06324 Train Route


MAQ CBE specialDaily
1Mangalore (MAQ)
Day:1
Daily

09:00
0 Km
2Ullal (ULL)
Day:1
Daily
09:19
09:20
9 Km
3Manjeshwar (MJS)
Day:1
Daily
09:28
09:29
17 Km
4Uppala (UAA)
Day:1
Daily
09:35
09:36
24 Km
5Kumbla (KMQ)
Day:1
Daily
09:47
09:48
34 Km
6Kasaragod (KGQ)
Day:1
Daily
09:58
10:00
46 Km
7Kotikulam (KQK)
Day:1
Daily
10:07
10:08
55 Km
8Bekal Fort (BFR)
Day:1
Daily
10:14
10:15
60 Km
9Kanhangad (KZE)
Day:1
Daily
10:24
10:25
69 Km
10Nileshwar (NLE)
Day:1
Daily
10:34
10:35
78 Km
11Charvattur (CHV)
Day:1
Daily
10:40
10:41
83 Km
12Trikarpur (TKQ)
Day:1
Daily
10:49
10:50
92 Km
13Payyanur (PAY)
Day:1
Daily
10:59
11:00
98 Km
14Elimala (ELM)
Day:1
Daily
11:06
11:07
103 Km
15Payangadi (PAZ)
Day:1
Daily
11:14
11:15
110 Km
16Kannapuram (KPQ)
Day:1
Daily
11:22
11:23
117 Km
17Pappinisseri (PPNS)
Day:1
Daily
11:29
11:30
123 Km
18Valapattanam (VAPM)
Day:1
Daily
11:36
11:37
125 Km
19Kannur (CAN)
Day:1
Daily
11:52
11:55
131 Km
20Thalassery (TLY)
Day:1
Daily
12:14
12:15
152 Km
21Mahe (MAHE)
Day:1
Daily
12:24
12:25
161 Km
22Vadakara (BDJ)
Day:1
Daily
12:39
12:40
174 Km
23Payyoli (PYOL)
Day:1
Daily
12:49
12:50
184 Km
24Quilandi (QLD)
Day:1
Daily
13:04
13:05
196 Km
25Kozhikkode (CLT)
Day:1
Daily
13:30
13:35
221 Km
26Kallayi (KUL)
Day:1
Daily
13:42
13:43
223 Km
27Ferok (FK)
Day:1
Daily
13:52
13:53
231 Km
28Kadalundi (KN)
Day:1
Daily
13:59
14:00
236 Km
29Vallikunnu (VLI)
Day:1
Daily
14:06
14:07
241 Km
30Parpanangadi (PGI)
Day:1
Daily
14:14
14:15
246 Km
31Tanur (TA)
Day:1
Daily
14:24
14:25
254 Km
32Tirur (TIR)
Day:1
Daily
14:33
14:35
262 Km
33Tirunnavaya (TUA)
Day:1
Daily
14:44
14:45
271 Km
34Kuttippuram (KTU)
Day:1
Daily
14:54
14:55
277 Km
35Pallippuram (PUM)
Day:1
Daily
15:09
15:10
286 Km
36Pattambi (PTB)
Day:1
Daily
15:19
15:20
296 Km
37Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Day:1
Daily
15:55
16:00
307 Km
38Ottappalam (OTP)
Day:1
Daily
16:19
16:20
320 Km
39Lakkiti (LDY)
Day:1
Daily
16:29
16:30
327 Km
40Parli (PLL)
Day:1
Daily
16:44
16:45
342 Km
41Palakkad (PGT)
Day:1
Daily
17:30
17:55
351 Km
42Kanjikode (KJKD)
Day:1
Daily
18:11
18:12
364 Km
43Walayar (WRA)
Day:1
Daily
18:29
18:30
376 Km
44Ettimadai (ETMD)
Day:1
Daily
18:45
18:46
384 Km
45Madukarai (MDKI)
Day:1
Daily
18:54
18:55
390 Km
46Podanur Jn (PTJ)
Day:1
Daily
19:34
19:35
399 Km
47Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Day:1
Daily
19:55
405 Km

06324 MAQ CBE special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Mangalore (MAQ) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06324. At the top of the page, one can find the 06324 train route and the 06324 train time table. It departs from the source station Mangalore (MAQ) at 09:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Coimbatore Jn (CBE) at 19:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 405 kilometre. 06324 train route includes travel journey through 47 stations, and it has stoppages on Mangalore, Ullal, Manjeshwar, Uppala, Kumbla, Kasaragod, Kotikulam, Bekal Fort, Kanhangad, Nileshwar, Charvattur, Trikarpur, Payyanur, Elimala, Payangadi, Kannapuram, Pappinisseri, Valapattanam, Kannur, Thalassery, Mahe, Vadakara, Payyoli, Quilandi, Kozhikkode, Kallayi, Ferok, Kadalundi, Vallikunnu, Parpanangadi, Tanur, Tirur, Tirunnavaya, Kuttippuram, Pallippuram, Pattambi, Shoranur Jn, Ottappalam, Lakkiti, Parli, Palakkad, Kanjikode, Walayar, Ettimadai, Madukarai, Podanur Jn, Coimbatore Jn.

06324 MAQ CBE special Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 06324 train time table, travelling by 06324 MAQ CBE special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Mangalore

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special. The station code of Mangalore is MAQ. The departure time of train 06324 from Mangalore is 09:00. The next stopping station is Ullal at a distance of 9km.

Ullal

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Ullal is ULL. The arrival time of 06324 at Ullal is 09:19. The departure time of train 06324 from Ullal is 09:20. The total halt time of train 06324 at Ullal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangalore is 9km away. The next stopping station is Manjeshwar at a distance of 8km.

Manjeshwar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Manjeshwar is MJS. The arrival time of 06324 at Manjeshwar is 09:28. The departure time of train 06324 from Manjeshwar is 09:29. The total halt time of train 06324 at Manjeshwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ullal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Uppala at a distance of 7km.

Uppala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Uppala is UAA. The arrival time of 06324 at Uppala is 09:35. The departure time of train 06324 from Uppala is 09:36. The total halt time of train 06324 at Uppala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjeshwar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kumbla at a distance of 10km.

Kumbla

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kumbla is KMQ. The arrival time of 06324 at Kumbla is 09:47. The departure time of train 06324 from Kumbla is 09:48. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kumbla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uppala is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kasaragod at a distance of 12km.

Kasaragod

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kasaragod is KGQ. The arrival time of 06324 at Kasaragod is 09:58. The departure time of train 06324 from Kasaragod is 10:00. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kasaragod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumbla is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kotikulam at a distance of 9km.

Kotikulam

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kotikulam is KQK. The arrival time of 06324 at Kotikulam is 10:07. The departure time of train 06324 from Kotikulam is 10:08. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kotikulam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasaragod is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bekal Fort at a distance of 5km.

Bekal Fort

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Bekal Fort is BFR. The arrival time of 06324 at Bekal Fort is 10:14. The departure time of train 06324 from Bekal Fort is 10:15. The total halt time of train 06324 at Bekal Fort is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotikulam is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kanhangad at a distance of 9km.

Kanhangad

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kanhangad is KZE. The arrival time of 06324 at Kanhangad is 10:24. The departure time of train 06324 from Kanhangad is 10:25. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kanhangad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bekal Fort is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nileshwar at a distance of 9km.

Nileshwar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Nileshwar is NLE. The arrival time of 06324 at Nileshwar is 10:34. The departure time of train 06324 from Nileshwar is 10:35. The total halt time of train 06324 at Nileshwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhangad is 9km away. The next stopping station is Charvattur at a distance of 5km.

Charvattur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Charvattur is CHV. The arrival time of 06324 at Charvattur is 10:40. The departure time of train 06324 from Charvattur is 10:41. The total halt time of train 06324 at Charvattur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nileshwar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Trikarpur at a distance of 9km.

Trikarpur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Trikarpur is TKQ. The arrival time of 06324 at Trikarpur is 10:49. The departure time of train 06324 from Trikarpur is 10:50. The total halt time of train 06324 at Trikarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charvattur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Payyanur at a distance of 6km.

Payyanur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Payyanur is PAY. The arrival time of 06324 at Payyanur is 10:59. The departure time of train 06324 from Payyanur is 11:00. The total halt time of train 06324 at Payyanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Trikarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Elimala at a distance of 5km.

Elimala

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Elimala is ELM. The arrival time of 06324 at Elimala is 11:06. The departure time of train 06324 from Elimala is 11:07. The total halt time of train 06324 at Elimala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Payyanur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Payangadi at a distance of 7km.

Payangadi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Payangadi is PAZ. The arrival time of 06324 at Payangadi is 11:14. The departure time of train 06324 from Payangadi is 11:15. The total halt time of train 06324 at Payangadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Elimala is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kannapuram at a distance of 7km.

Kannapuram

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kannapuram is KPQ. The arrival time of 06324 at Kannapuram is 11:22. The departure time of train 06324 from Kannapuram is 11:23. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kannapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Payangadi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pappinisseri at a distance of 6km.

Pappinisseri

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Pappinisseri is PPNS. The arrival time of 06324 at Pappinisseri is 11:29. The departure time of train 06324 from Pappinisseri is 11:30. The total halt time of train 06324 at Pappinisseri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannapuram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Valapattanam at a distance of 2km.

Valapattanam

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Valapattanam is VAPM. The arrival time of 06324 at Valapattanam is 11:36. The departure time of train 06324 from Valapattanam is 11:37. The total halt time of train 06324 at Valapattanam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pappinisseri is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kannur at a distance of 6km.

Kannur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kannur is CAN. The arrival time of 06324 at Kannur is 11:52. The departure time of train 06324 from Kannur is 11:55. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kannur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valapattanam is 6km away. The next stopping station is Thalassery at a distance of 21km.

Thalassery

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Thalassery is TLY. The arrival time of 06324 at Thalassery is 12:14. The departure time of train 06324 from Thalassery is 12:15. The total halt time of train 06324 at Thalassery is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannur is 21km away. The next stopping station is Mahe at a distance of 9km.

Mahe

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Mahe is MAHE. The arrival time of 06324 at Mahe is 12:24. The departure time of train 06324 from Mahe is 12:25. The total halt time of train 06324 at Mahe is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thalassery is 9km away. The next stopping station is Vadakara at a distance of 13km.

Vadakara

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Vadakara is BDJ. The arrival time of 06324 at Vadakara is 12:39. The departure time of train 06324 from Vadakara is 12:40. The total halt time of train 06324 at Vadakara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahe is 13km away. The next stopping station is Payyoli at a distance of 10km.

Payyoli

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 184 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Payyoli is PYOL. The arrival time of 06324 at Payyoli is 12:49. The departure time of train 06324 from Payyoli is 12:50. The total halt time of train 06324 at Payyoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadakara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Quilandi at a distance of 12km.

Quilandi

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Quilandi is QLD. The arrival time of 06324 at Quilandi is 13:04. The departure time of train 06324 from Quilandi is 13:05. The total halt time of train 06324 at Quilandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Payyoli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kozhikkode at a distance of 25km.

Kozhikkode

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kozhikkode is CLT. The arrival time of 06324 at Kozhikkode is 13:30. The departure time of train 06324 from Kozhikkode is 13:35. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kozhikkode is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Quilandi is 25km away. The next stopping station is Kallayi at a distance of 2km.

Kallayi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kallayi is KUL. The arrival time of 06324 at Kallayi is 13:42. The departure time of train 06324 from Kallayi is 13:43. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kallayi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kozhikkode is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ferok at a distance of 8km.

Ferok

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Ferok is FK. The arrival time of 06324 at Ferok is 13:52. The departure time of train 06324 from Ferok is 13:53. The total halt time of train 06324 at Ferok is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kallayi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kadalundi at a distance of 5km.

Kadalundi

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 236 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kadalundi is KN. The arrival time of 06324 at Kadalundi is 13:59. The departure time of train 06324 from Kadalundi is 14:00. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kadalundi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ferok is 5km away. The next stopping station is Vallikunnu at a distance of 5km.

Vallikunnu

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Vallikunnu is VLI. The arrival time of 06324 at Vallikunnu is 14:06. The departure time of train 06324 from Vallikunnu is 14:07. The total halt time of train 06324 at Vallikunnu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadalundi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Parpanangadi at a distance of 5km.

Parpanangadi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 246 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Parpanangadi is PGI. The arrival time of 06324 at Parpanangadi is 14:14. The departure time of train 06324 from Parpanangadi is 14:15. The total halt time of train 06324 at Parpanangadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vallikunnu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tanur at a distance of 8km.

Tanur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 254 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Tanur is TA. The arrival time of 06324 at Tanur is 14:24. The departure time of train 06324 from Tanur is 14:25. The total halt time of train 06324 at Tanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parpanangadi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tirur at a distance of 8km.

Tirur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Tirur is TIR. The arrival time of 06324 at Tirur is 14:33. The departure time of train 06324 from Tirur is 14:35. The total halt time of train 06324 at Tirur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tanur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tirunnavaya at a distance of 9km.

Tirunnavaya

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Tirunnavaya is TUA. The arrival time of 06324 at Tirunnavaya is 14:44. The departure time of train 06324 from Tirunnavaya is 14:45. The total halt time of train 06324 at Tirunnavaya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kuttippuram at a distance of 6km.

Kuttippuram

It is the 34th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kuttippuram is KTU. The arrival time of 06324 at Kuttippuram is 14:54. The departure time of train 06324 from Kuttippuram is 14:55. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kuttippuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirunnavaya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pallippuram at a distance of 9km.

Pallippuram

It is the 35th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Pallippuram is PUM. The arrival time of 06324 at Pallippuram is 15:09. The departure time of train 06324 from Pallippuram is 15:10. The total halt time of train 06324 at Pallippuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuttippuram is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pattambi at a distance of 10km.

Pattambi

It is the 36th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Pattambi is PTB. The arrival time of 06324 at Pattambi is 15:19. The departure time of train 06324 from Pattambi is 15:20. The total halt time of train 06324 at Pattambi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pallippuram is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shoranur Jn at a distance of 11km.

Shoranur Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Shoranur Jn is SRR. The arrival time of 06324 at Shoranur Jn is 15:55. The departure time of train 06324 from Shoranur Jn is 16:00. The total halt time of train 06324 at Shoranur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pattambi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ottappalam at a distance of 13km.

Ottappalam

It is the 38th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Ottappalam is OTP. The arrival time of 06324 at Ottappalam is 16:19. The departure time of train 06324 from Ottappalam is 16:20. The total halt time of train 06324 at Ottappalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shoranur Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Lakkiti at a distance of 7km.

Lakkiti

It is the 39th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Lakkiti is LDY. The arrival time of 06324 at Lakkiti is 16:29. The departure time of train 06324 from Lakkiti is 16:30. The total halt time of train 06324 at Lakkiti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ottappalam is 7km away. The next stopping station is Parli at a distance of 15km.

Parli

It is the 40th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 342 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Parli is PLL. The arrival time of 06324 at Parli is 16:44. The departure time of train 06324 from Parli is 16:45. The total halt time of train 06324 at Parli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakkiti is 15km away. The next stopping station is Palakkad at a distance of 9km.

Palakkad

It is the 41st station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Palakkad is PGT. The arrival time of 06324 at Palakkad is 17:30. The departure time of train 06324 from Palakkad is 17:55. The total halt time of train 06324 at Palakkad is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kanjikode at a distance of 13km.

Kanjikode

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 364 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Kanjikode is KJKD. The arrival time of 06324 at Kanjikode is 18:11. The departure time of train 06324 from Kanjikode is 18:12. The total halt time of train 06324 at Kanjikode is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palakkad is 13km away. The next stopping station is Walayar at a distance of 12km.

Walayar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 376 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Walayar is WRA. The arrival time of 06324 at Walayar is 18:29. The departure time of train 06324 from Walayar is 18:30. The total halt time of train 06324 at Walayar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanjikode is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ettimadai at a distance of 8km.

Ettimadai

It is the 44th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 384 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Ettimadai is ETMD. The arrival time of 06324 at Ettimadai is 18:45. The departure time of train 06324 from Ettimadai is 18:46. The total halt time of train 06324 at Ettimadai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Walayar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Madukarai at a distance of 6km.

Madukarai

It is the 45th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 390 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Madukarai is MDKI. The arrival time of 06324 at Madukarai is 18:54. The departure time of train 06324 from Madukarai is 18:55. The total halt time of train 06324 at Madukarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ettimadai is 6km away. The next stopping station is Podanur Jn at a distance of 9km.

Podanur Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 399 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Podanur Jn is PTJ. The arrival time of 06324 at Podanur Jn is 19:34. The departure time of train 06324 from Podanur Jn is 19:35. The total halt time of train 06324 at Podanur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madukarai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 6km.

Coimbatore Jn

It is the 47th station in the train route of 06324 MAQ CBE special at a distance of 405 Km from the source station Mangalore. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 06324 at Coimbatore Jn is 19:55. The previous stopping station, Podanur Jn is 6km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 06324 MAQ CBE special?

Kozhikkode, Shoranur Junction, Palakkad are major halts where MAQ CBE special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 06324 MAQ CBE special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06324 MAQ CBE special running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 06324 MAQ CBE special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06324 MAQ CBE special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of MAQ CBE special?

Train number of MAQ CBE special is 06324. You can check entire MAQ CBE special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

06324 train schedule MAQ CBE special train time table MAQ CBE special ka time table MAQ CBE special kitne baje hai MAQ CBE special ka number06324 train time table