06337 OKHA ERS Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Okha Ernakulam Junction   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  44 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  mon sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Okha
(OKHA)

06:45
0 Km
Day 1
mon sat

2
Dwarka
(DWK)
07:03
07:08
Halt: 5 Min
29 Km
Day 1
mon sat

3
Khambhaliya
(KMBL)
08:15
08:17
Halt: 2 Min
113 Km
Day 1
mon sat

4
Jamnagar
(JAM)
09:04
09:09
Halt: 5 Min
167 Km
Day 1
mon sat

5
Hapa
(HAPA)
09:28
09:30
Halt: 2 Min
176 Km
Day 1
mon sat

6
Rajkot Junction
(RJT)
11:00
11:05
Halt: 5 Min
249 Km
Day 1
mon sat

7
Surendranagar
(SUNR)
12:48
12:50
Halt: 2 Min
365 Km
Day 1
mon sat

8
Viramgam Junction
(VG)
14:23
14:25
Halt: 2 Min
430 Km
Day 1
mon sat

9
Ahmedabad Junction
(ADI)
15:30
15:40
Halt: 10 Min
495 Km
Day 1
mon sat

10
Anand Junction
(ANND)
16:37
16:39
Halt: 2 Min
559 Km
Day 1
mon sat

11
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
17:17
17:27
Halt: 10 Min
593 Km
Day 1
mon sat

12
Ankleshwar Junction
(AKV)
18:25
18:27
Halt: 2 Min
673 Km
Day 1
mon sat

13
Surat
(ST)
19:24
19:34
Halt: 10 Min
723 Km
Day 1
mon sat

14
Navsari
(NVS)
19:58
20:00
Halt: 2 Min
752 Km
Day 1
mon sat

15
Valsad
(BL)
20:34
20:36
Halt: 2 Min
791 Km
Day 1
mon sat

16
Boisar
(BOR)
21:48
21:50
Halt: 2 Min
887 Km
Day 1
mon sat

17
Vasai Road
(BSR)
22:35
22:40
Halt: 5 Min
938 Km
Day 1
mon sat

18
Bhiwandi Road
(BIRD)
23:08
23:10
Halt: 2 Min
965 Km
Day 1
mon sat

19
Panvel
(PNVL)
00:00
00:05
Halt: 5 Min
1003 Km
Day 2
tue sun

20
Mangaon
(MNI)
01:48
01:50
Halt: 2 Min
1111 Km
Day 2
tue sun

21
Ratnagiri
(RN)
04:50
04:55
Halt: 5 Min
1284 Km
Day 2
tue sun

22
Kankavli
(KKW)
07:02
07:04
Halt: 2 Min
1396 Km
Day 2
tue sun

23
Thivim
(THVM)
08:48
08:50
Halt: 2 Min
1477 Km
Day 2
tue sun

24
Madgaon
(MAO)
10:45
10:55
Halt: 10 Min
1523 Km
Day 2
tue sun

25
Karwar
(KAWR)
11:48
11:50
Halt: 2 Min
1582 Km
Day 2
tue sun

26
Honnavar
(HNA)
12:46
12:48
Halt: 2 Min
1650 Km
Day 2
tue sun

27
Bhatkal
(BTJL)
13:32
13:34
Halt: 2 Min
1691 Km
Day 2
tue sun

28
Byndoor
(BYNR)
13:50
13:52
Halt: 2 Min
1707 Km
Day 2
tue sun

29
Kundapura
(KUDA)
14:18
14:20
Halt: 2 Min
1741 Km
Day 2
tue sun

30
Udupi
(UD)
15:02
15:04
Halt: 2 Min
1772 Km
Day 2
tue sun

31
Surathkal
(SL)
16:12
16:14
Halt: 2 Min
1814 Km
Day 2
tue sun

32
Mangalore Junction
(MAJN)
17:50
18:00
Halt: 10 Min
1836 Km
Day 2
tue sun

33
Kasaragod
(KGQ)
18:39
18:40
Halt: 1 Min
1883 Km
Day 2
tue sun

34
Kanhangad
(KZE)
18:59
19:00
Halt: 1 Min
1906 Km
Day 2
tue sun

35
Payyanur
(PAY)
19:24
19:25
Halt: 1 Min
1935 Km
Day 2
tue sun

36
Kannapuram
(KPQ)
19:39
19:40
Halt: 1 Min
1954 Km
Day 2
tue sun

37
Kannur
(CAN)
20:02
20:05
Halt: 3 Min
1969 Km
Day 2
tue sun

38
Thalassery
(TLY)
20:24
20:25
Halt: 1 Min
1990 Km
Day 2
tue sun

39
Vadakara
(BDJ)
20:44
20:45
Halt: 1 Min
2012 Km
Day 2
tue sun

40
Quilandi
(QLD)
21:04
21:05
Halt: 1 Min
2033 Km
Day 2
tue sun

41
Kozhikkode
(CLT)
21:37
21:40
Halt: 3 Min
2058 Km
Day 2
tue sun

42
Ferok
(FK)
21:54
21:55
Halt: 1 Min
2068 Km
Day 2
tue sun

43
Parpanangadi
(PGI)
22:11
22:12
Halt: 1 Min
2083 Km
Day 2
tue sun

44
Tirur
(TIR)
22:34
22:35
Halt: 1 Min
2099 Km
Day 2
tue sun

45
Kuttippuram
(KTU)
22:49
22:50
Halt: 1 Min
2114 Km
Day 2
tue sun

46
Pattambi
(PTB)
23:14
23:15
Halt: 1 Min
2133 Km
Day 2
tue sun

47
Shoranur Junction
(SRR)
00:05
00:10
Halt: 5 Min
2144 Km
Day 3
wed mon

48
Thrisur
(TCR)
00:57
01:00
Halt: 3 Min
2178 Km
Day 3
wed mon

49
Aluva
(AWY)
01:55
01:57
Halt: 2 Min
2233 Km
Day 3
wed mon

50
Ernakulam Junction
(ERS)
02:50
2252 Km
Day 3
wed mon

06337 OKHA ERS Special is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Okha (OKHA) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06337. At the top of the page, one can find the 06337 train route and the 06337 train time table. It departs from the source station Okha (OKHA) at 06:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Ernakulam Jn (ERS) at 02:50 on day 3. It runs Mon,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 2252 kilometre. 06337 train route includes travel journey through 50 stations, and it has stoppages on Okha, Dwarka, Khambhaliya, Jamnagar, Hapa, Rajkot Jn, Surendranagar, Viramgam Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Navsari, Valsad, Boisar, Vasai Road, Bhiwandi Road, Panvel, Mangaon, Ratnagiri, Kankavli, Thivim, Madgaon, Karwar, Honnavar, Bhatkal, Byndoor, Kundapura, Udupi, Surathkal, Mangalore Junction, Kasaragod, Kanhangad, Payyanur, Kannapuram, Kannur, Thalassery, Vadakara, Quilandi, Kozhikkode, Ferok, Parpanangadi, Tirur, Kuttippuram, Pattambi, Shoranur Jn, Thrisur, Aluva, Ernakulam Jn.

06337 OKHA ERS Special Stops

If we closely look at the 06337 train time table, travelling by 06337 OKHA ERS Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Okha

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special. The station code of Okha is OKHA. The departure time of train 06337 from Okha is 06:45. The next stopping station is Dwarka at a distance of 29km.

2. Dwarka

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Dwarka is DWK. The arrival time of 06337 at Dwarka is 07:03. The departure time of train 06337 from Dwarka is 07:08. The total halt time of train 06337 at Dwarka is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Okha is 29km away. The next stopping station is Khambhaliya at a distance of 84km.

3. Khambhaliya

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Khambhaliya is KMBL. The arrival time of 06337 at Khambhaliya is 08:15. The departure time of train 06337 from Khambhaliya is 08:17. The total halt time of train 06337 at Khambhaliya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dwarka is 84km away. The next stopping station is Jamnagar at a distance of 54km.

4. Jamnagar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Jamnagar is JAM. The arrival time of 06337 at Jamnagar is 09:04. The departure time of train 06337 from Jamnagar is 09:09. The total halt time of train 06337 at Jamnagar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khambhaliya is 54km away. The next stopping station is Hapa at a distance of 9km.

5. Hapa

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Hapa is HAPA. The arrival time of 06337 at Hapa is 09:28. The departure time of train 06337 from Hapa is 09:30. The total halt time of train 06337 at Hapa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamnagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rajkot Jn at a distance of 73km.

6. Rajkot Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 249 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Rajkot Jn is RJT. The arrival time of 06337 at Rajkot Jn is 11:00. The departure time of train 06337 from Rajkot Jn is 11:05. The total halt time of train 06337 at Rajkot Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapa is 73km away. The next stopping station is Surendranagar at a distance of 116km.

7. Surendranagar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 365 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Surendranagar is SUNR. The arrival time of 06337 at Surendranagar is 12:48. The departure time of train 06337 from Surendranagar is 12:50. The total halt time of train 06337 at Surendranagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajkot Jn is 116km away. The next stopping station is Viramgam Jn at a distance of 65km.

8. Viramgam Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Viramgam Jn is VG. The arrival time of 06337 at Viramgam Jn is 14:23. The departure time of train 06337 from Viramgam Jn is 14:25. The total halt time of train 06337 at Viramgam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surendranagar is 65km away. The next stopping station is Ahmedabad Jn at a distance of 65km.

9. Ahmedabad Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 495 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ahmedabad Jn is ADI. The arrival time of 06337 at Ahmedabad Jn is 15:30. The departure time of train 06337 from Ahmedabad Jn is 15:40. The total halt time of train 06337 at Ahmedabad Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viramgam Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Anand Jn at a distance of 64km.

10. Anand Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 559 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Anand Jn is ANND. The arrival time of 06337 at Anand Jn is 16:37. The departure time of train 06337 from Anand Jn is 16:39. The total halt time of train 06337 at Anand Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmedabad Jn is 64km away. The next stopping station is Vadodara Jn at a distance of 34km.

11. Vadodara Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 593 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Vadodara Jn is BRC. The arrival time of 06337 at Vadodara Jn is 17:17. The departure time of train 06337 from Vadodara Jn is 17:27. The total halt time of train 06337 at Vadodara Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Ankleshwar Jn at a distance of 80km.

12. Ankleshwar Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ankleshwar Jn is AKV. The arrival time of 06337 at Ankleshwar Jn is 18:25. The departure time of train 06337 from Ankleshwar Jn is 18:27. The total halt time of train 06337 at Ankleshwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadodara Jn is 80km away. The next stopping station is Surat at a distance of 50km.

13. Surat

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 723 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Surat is ST. The arrival time of 06337 at Surat is 19:24. The departure time of train 06337 from Surat is 19:34. The total halt time of train 06337 at Surat is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ankleshwar Jn is 50km away. The next stopping station is Navsari at a distance of 29km.

14. Navsari

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 752 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Navsari is NVS. The arrival time of 06337 at Navsari is 19:58. The departure time of train 06337 from Navsari is 20:00. The total halt time of train 06337 at Navsari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surat is 29km away. The next stopping station is Valsad at a distance of 39km.

15. Valsad

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 791 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Valsad is BL. The arrival time of 06337 at Valsad is 20:34. The departure time of train 06337 from Valsad is 20:36. The total halt time of train 06337 at Valsad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navsari is 39km away. The next stopping station is Boisar at a distance of 96km.

16. Boisar

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 887 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Boisar is BOR. The arrival time of 06337 at Boisar is 21:48. The departure time of train 06337 from Boisar is 21:50. The total halt time of train 06337 at Boisar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valsad is 96km away. The next stopping station is Vasai Road at a distance of 51km.

17. Vasai Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 938 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Vasai Road is BSR. The arrival time of 06337 at Vasai Road is 22:35. The departure time of train 06337 from Vasai Road is 22:40. The total halt time of train 06337 at Vasai Road is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Boisar is 51km away. The next stopping station is Bhiwandi Road at a distance of 27km.

18. Bhiwandi Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 965 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhiwandi Road is BIRD. The arrival time of 06337 at Bhiwandi Road is 23:08. The departure time of train 06337 from Bhiwandi Road is 23:10. The total halt time of train 06337 at Bhiwandi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vasai Road is 27km away. The next stopping station is Panvel at a distance of 38km.

19. Panvel

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1003 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Panvel is PNVL. The arrival time of 06337 at Panvel is 00:00. The departure time of train 06337 from Panvel is 00:05. The total halt time of train 06337 at Panvel is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhiwandi Road is 38km away. The next stopping station is Mangaon at a distance of 108km.

20. Mangaon

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1111 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Mangaon is MNI. The arrival time of 06337 at Mangaon is 01:48. The departure time of train 06337 from Mangaon is 01:50. The total halt time of train 06337 at Mangaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panvel is 108km away. The next stopping station is Ratnagiri at a distance of 173km.

21. Ratnagiri

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1284 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ratnagiri is RN. The arrival time of 06337 at Ratnagiri is 04:50. The departure time of train 06337 from Ratnagiri is 04:55. The total halt time of train 06337 at Ratnagiri is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangaon is 173km away. The next stopping station is Kankavli at a distance of 112km.

22. Kankavli

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1396 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kankavli is KKW. The arrival time of 06337 at Kankavli is 07:02. The departure time of train 06337 from Kankavli is 07:04. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kankavli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratnagiri is 112km away. The next stopping station is Thivim at a distance of 81km.

23. Thivim

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1477 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Thivim is THVM. The arrival time of 06337 at Thivim is 08:48. The departure time of train 06337 from Thivim is 08:50. The total halt time of train 06337 at Thivim is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kankavli is 81km away. The next stopping station is Madgaon at a distance of 46km.

24. Madgaon

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1523 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Madgaon is MAO. The arrival time of 06337 at Madgaon is 10:45. The departure time of train 06337 from Madgaon is 10:55. The total halt time of train 06337 at Madgaon is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thivim is 46km away. The next stopping station is Karwar at a distance of 59km.

25. Karwar

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1582 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Karwar is KAWR. The arrival time of 06337 at Karwar is 11:48. The departure time of train 06337 from Karwar is 11:50. The total halt time of train 06337 at Karwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madgaon is 59km away. The next stopping station is Honnavar at a distance of 68km.

26. Honnavar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1650 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Honnavar is HNA. The arrival time of 06337 at Honnavar is 12:46. The departure time of train 06337 from Honnavar is 12:48. The total halt time of train 06337 at Honnavar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karwar is 68km away. The next stopping station is Bhatkal at a distance of 41km.

27. Bhatkal

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1691 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhatkal is BTJL. The arrival time of 06337 at Bhatkal is 13:32. The departure time of train 06337 from Bhatkal is 13:34. The total halt time of train 06337 at Bhatkal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Honnavar is 41km away. The next stopping station is Byndoor at a distance of 16km.

28. Byndoor

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1707 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Byndoor is BYNR. The arrival time of 06337 at Byndoor is 13:50. The departure time of train 06337 from Byndoor is 13:52. The total halt time of train 06337 at Byndoor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatkal is 16km away. The next stopping station is Kundapura at a distance of 34km.

29. Kundapura

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1741 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kundapura is KUDA. The arrival time of 06337 at Kundapura is 14:18. The departure time of train 06337 from Kundapura is 14:20. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kundapura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byndoor is 34km away. The next stopping station is Udupi at a distance of 31km.

30. Udupi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1772 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Udupi is UD. The arrival time of 06337 at Udupi is 15:02. The departure time of train 06337 from Udupi is 15:04. The total halt time of train 06337 at Udupi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kundapura is 31km away. The next stopping station is Surathkal at a distance of 42km.

31. Surathkal

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1814 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Surathkal is SL. The arrival time of 06337 at Surathkal is 16:12. The departure time of train 06337 from Surathkal is 16:14. The total halt time of train 06337 at Surathkal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udupi is 42km away. The next stopping station is Mangalore Junction at a distance of 22km.

32. Mangalore Junction

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1836 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Mangalore Junction is MAJN. The arrival time of 06337 at Mangalore Junction is 17:50. The departure time of train 06337 from Mangalore Junction is 18:00. The total halt time of train 06337 at Mangalore Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surathkal is 22km away. The next stopping station is Kasaragod at a distance of 47km.

33. Kasaragod

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1883 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kasaragod is KGQ. The arrival time of 06337 at Kasaragod is 18:39. The departure time of train 06337 from Kasaragod is 18:40. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kasaragod is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangalore Junction is 47km away. The next stopping station is Kanhangad at a distance of 23km.

34. Kanhangad

It is the 34th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1906 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kanhangad is KZE. The arrival time of 06337 at Kanhangad is 18:59. The departure time of train 06337 from Kanhangad is 19:00. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kanhangad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasaragod is 23km away. The next stopping station is Payyanur at a distance of 29km.

35. Payyanur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1935 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Payyanur is PAY. The arrival time of 06337 at Payyanur is 19:24. The departure time of train 06337 from Payyanur is 19:25. The total halt time of train 06337 at Payyanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhangad is 29km away. The next stopping station is Kannapuram at a distance of 19km.

36. Kannapuram

It is the 36th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1954 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kannapuram is KPQ. The arrival time of 06337 at Kannapuram is 19:39. The departure time of train 06337 from Kannapuram is 19:40. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kannapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Payyanur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Kannur at a distance of 15km.

37. Kannur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1969 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kannur is CAN. The arrival time of 06337 at Kannur is 20:02. The departure time of train 06337 from Kannur is 20:05. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kannur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannapuram is 15km away. The next stopping station is Thalassery at a distance of 21km.

38. Thalassery

It is the 38th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 1990 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Thalassery is TLY. The arrival time of 06337 at Thalassery is 20:24. The departure time of train 06337 from Thalassery is 20:25. The total halt time of train 06337 at Thalassery is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannur is 21km away. The next stopping station is Vadakara at a distance of 22km.

39. Vadakara

It is the 39th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2012 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Vadakara is BDJ. The arrival time of 06337 at Vadakara is 20:44. The departure time of train 06337 from Vadakara is 20:45. The total halt time of train 06337 at Vadakara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thalassery is 22km away. The next stopping station is Quilandi at a distance of 21km.

40. Quilandi

It is the 40th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2033 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Quilandi is QLD. The arrival time of 06337 at Quilandi is 21:04. The departure time of train 06337 from Quilandi is 21:05. The total halt time of train 06337 at Quilandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadakara is 21km away. The next stopping station is Kozhikkode at a distance of 25km.

41. Kozhikkode

It is the 41st station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2058 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kozhikkode is CLT. The arrival time of 06337 at Kozhikkode is 21:37. The departure time of train 06337 from Kozhikkode is 21:40. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kozhikkode is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Quilandi is 25km away. The next stopping station is Ferok at a distance of 10km.

42. Ferok

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2068 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ferok is FK. The arrival time of 06337 at Ferok is 21:54. The departure time of train 06337 from Ferok is 21:55. The total halt time of train 06337 at Ferok is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kozhikkode is 10km away. The next stopping station is Parpanangadi at a distance of 15km.

43. Parpanangadi

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2083 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Parpanangadi is PGI. The arrival time of 06337 at Parpanangadi is 22:11. The departure time of train 06337 from Parpanangadi is 22:12. The total halt time of train 06337 at Parpanangadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ferok is 15km away. The next stopping station is Tirur at a distance of 16km.

44. Tirur

It is the 44th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2099 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Tirur is TIR. The arrival time of 06337 at Tirur is 22:34. The departure time of train 06337 from Tirur is 22:35. The total halt time of train 06337 at Tirur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parpanangadi is 16km away. The next stopping station is Kuttippuram at a distance of 15km.

45. Kuttippuram

It is the 45th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2114 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kuttippuram is KTU. The arrival time of 06337 at Kuttippuram is 22:49. The departure time of train 06337 from Kuttippuram is 22:50. The total halt time of train 06337 at Kuttippuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Pattambi at a distance of 19km.

46. Pattambi

It is the 46th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2133 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Pattambi is PTB. The arrival time of 06337 at Pattambi is 23:14. The departure time of train 06337 from Pattambi is 23:15. The total halt time of train 06337 at Pattambi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuttippuram is 19km away. The next stopping station is Shoranur Jn at a distance of 11km.

47. Shoranur Jn

It is the 47th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2144 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Shoranur Jn is SRR. The arrival time of 06337 at Shoranur Jn is 00:05. The departure time of train 06337 from Shoranur Jn is 00:10. The total halt time of train 06337 at Shoranur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pattambi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Thrisur at a distance of 34km.

48. Thrisur

It is the 48th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2178 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Thrisur is TCR. The arrival time of 06337 at Thrisur is 00:57. The departure time of train 06337 from Thrisur is 01:00. The total halt time of train 06337 at Thrisur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shoranur Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Aluva at a distance of 55km.

49. Aluva

It is the 49th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2233 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Aluva is AWY. The arrival time of 06337 at Aluva is 01:55. The departure time of train 06337 from Aluva is 01:57. The total halt time of train 06337 at Aluva is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thrisur is 55km away. The next stopping station is Ernakulam Jn at a distance of 19km.

50. Ernakulam Jn

It is the 50th station in the train route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special at a distance of 2252 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ernakulam Jn is ERS. The arrival time of 06337 at Ernakulam Jn is 02:50. The previous stopping station, Aluva is 19km away.

06337 OKHA ERS Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06337 OKHA ERS Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06337 OKHA ERS Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 06337 OKHA ERS Special?

Dwarka, Jamnagar, Rajkot Junction, Ahmedabad Junction, Vadodara Junction, Surat, Vasai Road, Panvel, Ratnagiri, Madgaon, Mangalore Junction, Shoranur Junction are major halts where OKHA ERS Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06337 OKHA ERS Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06337 OKHA ERS Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of OKHA ERS Special?

Train number of OKHA ERS Special is 06337. You can check entire OKHA ERS Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06337 train schedule OKHA ERS Special train time table OKHA ERS Special ka time table OKHA ERS Special kitne baje hai OKHA ERS Special ka number06337 train time table