06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Lokmanyatilak Thiruvananthapuram Central   Mail Express Special
Travel Time:  31 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Lokmanyatilak
(LTT)

11:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Thane
(TNA)
12:02
12:05
Halt: 3 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Panvel
(PNVL)
12:45
12:50
Halt: 5 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Khed
(KHED)
15:32
15:34
Halt: 2 Min
230 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Chiplun
(CHI)
16:02
16:04
Halt: 2 Min
259 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Ratnagiri
(RN)
18:20
18:25
Halt: 5 Min
335 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kudal
(KUDL)
20:36
20:38
Halt: 2 Min
474 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Thivim
(THVM)
21:40
21:42
Halt: 2 Min
528 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Karmali
(KRMI)
22:02
22:04
Halt: 2 Min
545 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Madgaon
(MAO)
23:30
23:40
Halt: 10 Min
574 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Karwar
(KAWR)
00:40
00:42
Halt: 2 Min
632 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Kumta
(KT)
01:50
01:52
Halt: 2 Min
687 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Murdeshwar
(MRDW)
02:36
02:38
Halt: 2 Min
727 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Byndoor
(BYNR)
03:02
03:04
Halt: 2 Min
758 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Udupi
(UD)
03:46
03:48
Halt: 2 Min
822 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Surathkal
(SL)
05:02
05:04
Halt: 2 Min
865 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Mangalore Junction
(MAJN)
05:50
06:00
Halt: 10 Min
886 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Kasaragod
(KGQ)
06:44
06:45
Halt: 1 Min
934 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Kanhangad
(KZE)
07:04
07:05
Halt: 1 Min
957 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Charvattur
(CHV)
07:19
07:20
Halt: 1 Min
971 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Payyanur
(PAY)
07:34
07:35
Halt: 1 Min
986 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Kannapuram
(KPQ)
07:51
07:52
Halt: 1 Min
1005 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Kannur
(CAN)
08:17
08:20
Halt: 3 Min
1019 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Thalassery
(TLY)
08:38
08:40
Halt: 2 Min
1040 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Vadakara
(BDJ)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
1062 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Kozhikkode
(CLT)
09:52
09:55
Halt: 3 Min
1109 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Parpanangadi
(PGI)
10:19
10:20
Halt: 1 Min
1134 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Tirur
(TIR)
10:38
10:40
Halt: 2 Min
1150 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Kuttippuram
(KTU)
10:59
11:00
Halt: 1 Min
1165 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Shoranur Junction
(SRR)
12:10
12:15
Halt: 5 Min
1195 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Thrisur
(TCR)
13:02
13:05
Halt: 3 Min
1229 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Divine Nagar Halt (f
(DINR)
13:34
13:35
Halt: 1 Min
1262 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Aluva
(AWY)
13:48
13:50
Halt: 2 Min
1284 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Ernakulam Junction
(ERS)
14:15
14:20
Halt: 5 Min
1303 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Cherthala
(SRTL)
14:59
15:00
Halt: 1 Min
1336 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Alappuzha
(ALLP)
15:32
15:35
Halt: 3 Min
1360 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Ambalappuzha
(AMPA)
15:45
15:46
Halt: 1 Min
1372 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Haripad
(HAD)
16:04
16:05
Halt: 1 Min
1390 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Kayankulam Junction
(KYJ)
16:23
16:25
Halt: 2 Min
1403 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Karunagappalli
(KPY)
16:44
16:45
Halt: 1 Min
1417 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Kollam Junction
(QLN)
17:12
17:15
Halt: 3 Min
1444 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Varkala
(VAK)
17:44
17:45
Halt: 1 Min
1468 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Thiruvananthapuram Central
(TVC)
19:35
1508 Km
Day 2
daily

06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special is a Mail Exp Special train run by Indian railways between Lokmanyatilak (LTT) and Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06345. At the top of the page, one can find the 06345 train route and the 06345 train time table. It departs from the source station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 11:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) at 19:35 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1508 kilometre. 06345 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Lokmanyatilak, Thane, Panvel, Khed, Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Kudal, Thivim, Karmali, Madgaon, Karwar, Kumta, Murdeshwar, Byndoor, Udupi, Surathkal, Mangalore Junction, Kasaragod, Kanhangad, Charvattur, Payyanur, Kannapuram, Kannur, Thalassery, Vadakara, Kozhikkode, Parpanangadi, Tirur, Kuttippuram, Shoranur Jn, Thrisur, Divine Nagar Halt (f, Aluva, Ernakulam Jn, Cherthala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha, Haripad, Kayankulam Jn, Karunagappalli, Kollam Jn, Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram Central.

06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special Stops

If we closely look at the 06345 train time table, travelling by 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Lokmanyatilak

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The departure time of train 06345 from Lokmanyatilak is 11:40. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 17km.

2. Thane

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 06345 at Thane is 12:02. The departure time of train 06345 from Thane is 12:05. The total halt time of train 06345 at Thane is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lokmanyatilak is 17km away. The next stopping station is Panvel at a distance of 37km.

3. Panvel

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Panvel is PNVL. The arrival time of 06345 at Panvel is 12:45. The departure time of train 06345 from Panvel is 12:50. The total halt time of train 06345 at Panvel is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thane is 37km away. The next stopping station is Khed at a distance of 176km.

4. Khed

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Khed is KHED. The arrival time of 06345 at Khed is 15:32. The departure time of train 06345 from Khed is 15:34. The total halt time of train 06345 at Khed is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panvel is 176km away. The next stopping station is Chiplun at a distance of 29km.

5. Chiplun

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Chiplun is CHI. The arrival time of 06345 at Chiplun is 16:02. The departure time of train 06345 from Chiplun is 16:04. The total halt time of train 06345 at Chiplun is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khed is 29km away. The next stopping station is Ratnagiri at a distance of 76km.

6. Ratnagiri

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 335 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Ratnagiri is RN. The arrival time of 06345 at Ratnagiri is 18:20. The departure time of train 06345 from Ratnagiri is 18:25. The total halt time of train 06345 at Ratnagiri is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chiplun is 76km away. The next stopping station is Kudal at a distance of 139km.

7. Kudal

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 474 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kudal is KUDL. The arrival time of 06345 at Kudal is 20:36. The departure time of train 06345 from Kudal is 20:38. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kudal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratnagiri is 139km away. The next stopping station is Thivim at a distance of 54km.

8. Thivim

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 528 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thivim is THVM. The arrival time of 06345 at Thivim is 21:40. The departure time of train 06345 from Thivim is 21:42. The total halt time of train 06345 at Thivim is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudal is 54km away. The next stopping station is Karmali at a distance of 17km.

9. Karmali

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 545 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Karmali is KRMI. The arrival time of 06345 at Karmali is 22:02. The departure time of train 06345 from Karmali is 22:04. The total halt time of train 06345 at Karmali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thivim is 17km away. The next stopping station is Madgaon at a distance of 29km.

10. Madgaon

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 574 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Madgaon is MAO. The arrival time of 06345 at Madgaon is 23:30. The departure time of train 06345 from Madgaon is 23:40. The total halt time of train 06345 at Madgaon is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karmali is 29km away. The next stopping station is Karwar at a distance of 58km.

11. Karwar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 632 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Karwar is KAWR. The arrival time of 06345 at Karwar is 00:40. The departure time of train 06345 from Karwar is 00:42. The total halt time of train 06345 at Karwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madgaon is 58km away. The next stopping station is Kumta at a distance of 55km.

12. Kumta

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 687 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kumta is KT. The arrival time of 06345 at Kumta is 01:50. The departure time of train 06345 from Kumta is 01:52. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kumta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karwar is 55km away. The next stopping station is Murdeshwar at a distance of 40km.

13. Murdeshwar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 727 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Murdeshwar is MRDW. The arrival time of 06345 at Murdeshwar is 02:36. The departure time of train 06345 from Murdeshwar is 02:38. The total halt time of train 06345 at Murdeshwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumta is 40km away. The next stopping station is Byndoor at a distance of 31km.

14. Byndoor

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 758 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Byndoor is BYNR. The arrival time of 06345 at Byndoor is 03:02. The departure time of train 06345 from Byndoor is 03:04. The total halt time of train 06345 at Byndoor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murdeshwar is 31km away. The next stopping station is Udupi at a distance of 64km.

15. Udupi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 822 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Udupi is UD. The arrival time of 06345 at Udupi is 03:46. The departure time of train 06345 from Udupi is 03:48. The total halt time of train 06345 at Udupi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byndoor is 64km away. The next stopping station is Surathkal at a distance of 43km.

16. Surathkal

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 865 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Surathkal is SL. The arrival time of 06345 at Surathkal is 05:02. The departure time of train 06345 from Surathkal is 05:04. The total halt time of train 06345 at Surathkal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udupi is 43km away. The next stopping station is Mangalore Junction at a distance of 21km.

17. Mangalore Junction

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 886 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Mangalore Junction is MAJN. The arrival time of 06345 at Mangalore Junction is 05:50. The departure time of train 06345 from Mangalore Junction is 06:00. The total halt time of train 06345 at Mangalore Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surathkal is 21km away. The next stopping station is Kasaragod at a distance of 48km.

18. Kasaragod

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 934 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kasaragod is KGQ. The arrival time of 06345 at Kasaragod is 06:44. The departure time of train 06345 from Kasaragod is 06:45. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kasaragod is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangalore Junction is 48km away. The next stopping station is Kanhangad at a distance of 23km.

19. Kanhangad

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 957 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kanhangad is KZE. The arrival time of 06345 at Kanhangad is 07:04. The departure time of train 06345 from Kanhangad is 07:05. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kanhangad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasaragod is 23km away. The next stopping station is Charvattur at a distance of 14km.

20. Charvattur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 971 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Charvattur is CHV. The arrival time of 06345 at Charvattur is 07:19. The departure time of train 06345 from Charvattur is 07:20. The total halt time of train 06345 at Charvattur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhangad is 14km away. The next stopping station is Payyanur at a distance of 15km.

21. Payyanur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 986 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Payyanur is PAY. The arrival time of 06345 at Payyanur is 07:34. The departure time of train 06345 from Payyanur is 07:35. The total halt time of train 06345 at Payyanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charvattur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Kannapuram at a distance of 19km.

22. Kannapuram

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1005 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kannapuram is KPQ. The arrival time of 06345 at Kannapuram is 07:51. The departure time of train 06345 from Kannapuram is 07:52. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kannapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Payyanur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Kannur at a distance of 14km.

23. Kannur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1019 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kannur is CAN. The arrival time of 06345 at Kannur is 08:17. The departure time of train 06345 from Kannur is 08:20. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kannur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannapuram is 14km away. The next stopping station is Thalassery at a distance of 21km.

24. Thalassery

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1040 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thalassery is TLY. The arrival time of 06345 at Thalassery is 08:38. The departure time of train 06345 from Thalassery is 08:40. The total halt time of train 06345 at Thalassery is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannur is 21km away. The next stopping station is Vadakara at a distance of 22km.

25. Vadakara

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1062 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Vadakara is BDJ. The arrival time of 06345 at Vadakara is 09:09. The departure time of train 06345 from Vadakara is 09:10. The total halt time of train 06345 at Vadakara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thalassery is 22km away. The next stopping station is Kozhikkode at a distance of 47km.

26. Kozhikkode

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1109 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kozhikkode is CLT. The arrival time of 06345 at Kozhikkode is 09:52. The departure time of train 06345 from Kozhikkode is 09:55. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kozhikkode is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadakara is 47km away. The next stopping station is Parpanangadi at a distance of 25km.

27. Parpanangadi

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1134 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Parpanangadi is PGI. The arrival time of 06345 at Parpanangadi is 10:19. The departure time of train 06345 from Parpanangadi is 10:20. The total halt time of train 06345 at Parpanangadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kozhikkode is 25km away. The next stopping station is Tirur at a distance of 16km.

28. Tirur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1150 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Tirur is TIR. The arrival time of 06345 at Tirur is 10:38. The departure time of train 06345 from Tirur is 10:40. The total halt time of train 06345 at Tirur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parpanangadi is 16km away. The next stopping station is Kuttippuram at a distance of 15km.

29. Kuttippuram

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1165 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kuttippuram is KTU. The arrival time of 06345 at Kuttippuram is 10:59. The departure time of train 06345 from Kuttippuram is 11:00. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kuttippuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Shoranur Jn at a distance of 30km.

30. Shoranur Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1195 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Shoranur Jn is SRR. The arrival time of 06345 at Shoranur Jn is 12:10. The departure time of train 06345 from Shoranur Jn is 12:15. The total halt time of train 06345 at Shoranur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuttippuram is 30km away. The next stopping station is Thrisur at a distance of 34km.

31. Thrisur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1229 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thrisur is TCR. The arrival time of 06345 at Thrisur is 13:02. The departure time of train 06345 from Thrisur is 13:05. The total halt time of train 06345 at Thrisur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shoranur Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Divine Nagar Halt (f at a distance of 33km.

32. Divine Nagar Halt (f

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1262 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Divine Nagar Halt (f is DINR. The arrival time of 06345 at Divine Nagar Halt (f is 13:34. The departure time of train 06345 from Divine Nagar Halt (f is 13:35. The total halt time of train 06345 at Divine Nagar Halt (f is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thrisur is 33km away. The next stopping station is Aluva at a distance of 22km.

33. Aluva

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1284 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Aluva is AWY. The arrival time of 06345 at Aluva is 13:48. The departure time of train 06345 from Aluva is 13:50. The total halt time of train 06345 at Aluva is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Divine Nagar Halt (f is 22km away. The next stopping station is Ernakulam Jn at a distance of 19km.

34. Ernakulam Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1303 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Ernakulam Jn is ERS. The arrival time of 06345 at Ernakulam Jn is 14:15. The departure time of train 06345 from Ernakulam Jn is 14:20. The total halt time of train 06345 at Ernakulam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluva is 19km away. The next stopping station is Cherthala at a distance of 33km.

35. Cherthala

It is the 35th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1336 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Cherthala is SRTL. The arrival time of 06345 at Cherthala is 14:59. The departure time of train 06345 from Cherthala is 15:00. The total halt time of train 06345 at Cherthala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ernakulam Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Alappuzha at a distance of 24km.

36. Alappuzha

It is the 36th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1360 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Alappuzha is ALLP. The arrival time of 06345 at Alappuzha is 15:32. The departure time of train 06345 from Alappuzha is 15:35. The total halt time of train 06345 at Alappuzha is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cherthala is 24km away. The next stopping station is Ambalappuzha at a distance of 12km.

37. Ambalappuzha

It is the 37th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1372 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Ambalappuzha is AMPA. The arrival time of 06345 at Ambalappuzha is 15:45. The departure time of train 06345 from Ambalappuzha is 15:46. The total halt time of train 06345 at Ambalappuzha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alappuzha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Haripad at a distance of 18km.

38. Haripad

It is the 38th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1390 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Haripad is HAD. The arrival time of 06345 at Haripad is 16:04. The departure time of train 06345 from Haripad is 16:05. The total halt time of train 06345 at Haripad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambalappuzha is 18km away. The next stopping station is Kayankulam Jn at a distance of 13km.

39. Kayankulam Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1403 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kayankulam Jn is KYJ. The arrival time of 06345 at Kayankulam Jn is 16:23. The departure time of train 06345 from Kayankulam Jn is 16:25. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kayankulam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haripad is 13km away. The next stopping station is Karunagappalli at a distance of 14km.

40. Karunagappalli

It is the 40th station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1417 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Karunagappalli is KPY. The arrival time of 06345 at Karunagappalli is 16:44. The departure time of train 06345 from Karunagappalli is 16:45. The total halt time of train 06345 at Karunagappalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kayankulam Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kollam Jn at a distance of 27km.

41. Kollam Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1444 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kollam Jn is QLN. The arrival time of 06345 at Kollam Jn is 17:12. The departure time of train 06345 from Kollam Jn is 17:15. The total halt time of train 06345 at Kollam Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karunagappalli is 27km away. The next stopping station is Varkala at a distance of 24km.

42. Varkala

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1468 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Varkala is VAK. The arrival time of 06345 at Varkala is 17:44. The departure time of train 06345 from Varkala is 17:45. The total halt time of train 06345 at Varkala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kollam Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Thiruvananthapuram Central at a distance of 40km.

43. Thiruvananthapuram Central

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special at a distance of 1508 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thiruvananthapuram Central is TVC. The arrival time of 06345 at Thiruvananthapuram Central is 19:35. The previous stopping station, Varkala is 40km away.

06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special?

Panvel, Ratnagiri, Madgaon, Mangalore Junction, Shoranur Junction, Ernakulam Junction are major halts where LTT TVC Netravati Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06345 LTT TVC Netravati Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of LTT TVC Netravati Special?

Train number of LTT TVC Netravati Special is 06345. You can check entire LTT TVC Netravati Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06345 train schedule LTT TVC Netravati Special train time table LTT TVC Netravati Special ka time table LTT TVC Netravati Special kitne baje hai LTT TVC Netravati Special ka number06345 train time table