06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Mumbai Cst Nagercoil Junction   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  34 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  mon fri
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Mumbai Cst
(CSMT)

20:35
0 Km
Day 1
mon fri

2
Dadar
(DR)
20:48
20:50
Halt: 2 Min
9 Km
Day 1
mon fri

3
Thane
(TNA)
21:13
21:15
Halt: 2 Min
33 Km
Day 1
mon fri

4
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
21:27
21:30
Halt: 3 Min
53 Km
Day 1
mon fri

5
Karjat
(KJT)
22:28
22:30
Halt: 2 Min
100 Km
Day 1
mon fri

6
Lonavala
(LNL)
23:13
23:15
Halt: 2 Min
128 Km
Day 1
mon fri

7
Pune Junction
(PUNE)
00:15
00:20
Halt: 5 Min
192 Km
Day 2
tue sat

8
Daund Junction
(DD)
01:30
01:35
Halt: 5 Min
269 Km
Day 2
tue sat

9
Kurduvadi Junction
(KWV)
03:03
03:05
Halt: 2 Min
378 Km
Day 2
tue sat

10
Solapur Junction
(SUR)
04:05
04:10
Halt: 5 Min
457 Km
Day 2
tue sat

11
Kalaburagi
(KLBG)
06:02
06:05
Halt: 3 Min
570 Km
Day 2
tue sat

12
Wadi
(WADI)
07:05
07:10
Halt: 5 Min
606 Km
Day 2
tue sat

13
Yadgir
(YG)
07:42
07:43
Halt: 1 Min
645 Km
Day 2
tue sat

14
Raichur
(RC)
08:55
08:57
Halt: 2 Min
714 Km
Day 2
tue sat

15
Manthralayam Rd
(MALM)
09:21
09:22
Halt: 1 Min
743 Km
Day 2
tue sat

16
Adoni
(AD)
09:57
09:58
Halt: 1 Min
784 Km
Day 2
tue sat

17
Guntakal Junction
(GTL)
10:58
11:00
Halt: 2 Min
836 Km
Day 2
tue sat

18
Tadipatri
(TU)
12:12
12:13
Halt: 1 Min
912 Km
Day 2
tue sat

19
Yerraguntla
(YA)
13:11
13:12
Halt: 1 Min
979 Km
Day 2
tue sat

20
Cuddapah
(HX)
13:48
13:50
Halt: 2 Min
1019 Km
Day 2
tue sat

21
Renigunta Junction
(RU)
16:00
16:05
Halt: 5 Min
1144 Km
Day 2
tue sat

22
Tiruttani
(TRT)
16:53
16:55
Halt: 2 Min
1198 Km
Day 2
tue sat

23
Arakkonam
(AJJ)
17:25
17:50
Halt: 25 Min
1211 Km
Day 2
tue sat

24
Kanchipuram
(CJ)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
1242 Km
Day 2
tue sat

25
Chengalpattu
(CGL)
19:33
19:35
Halt: 2 Min
1278 Km
Day 2
tue sat

26
Melmaruvathur
(MLMR)
20:03
20:05
Halt: 2 Min
1313 Km
Day 2
tue sat

27
Tindivanam
(TMV)
20:28
20:30
Halt: 2 Min
1343 Km
Day 2
tue sat

28
Villupuram Junction
(VM)
21:30
21:35
Halt: 5 Min
1381 Km
Day 2
tue sat

29
Vriddhachalam Junction
(VRI)
22:15
22:17
Halt: 2 Min
1435 Km
Day 2
tue sat

30
Ariyalur
(ALU)
22:50
22:51
Halt: 1 Min
1488 Km
Day 2
tue sat

31
Srirangam
(SRGM)
23:33
23:35
Halt: 2 Min
1546 Km
Day 2
tue sat

32
Tiruchchirappalli Junction
(TPJ)
00:25
00:30
Halt: 5 Min
1558 Km
Day 3
wed sun

33
Dindigul Junction
(DG)
01:37
01:40
Halt: 3 Min
1652 Km
Day 3
wed sun

34
Madurai Junction
(MDU)
02:30
02:35
Halt: 5 Min
1714 Km
Day 3
wed sun

35
Virudunagar Junction
(VPT)
03:13
03:15
Halt: 2 Min
1758 Km
Day 3
wed sun

36
Satur
(SRT)
03:35
03:37
Halt: 2 Min
1784 Km
Day 3
wed sun

37
Kovilpatti
(CVP)
03:58
04:00
Halt: 2 Min
1806 Km
Day 3
wed sun

38
Tirunelveli Junction
(TEN)
05:30
05:35
Halt: 5 Min
1871 Km
Day 3
wed sun

39
Valliyur
(VLY)
06:09
06:10
Halt: 1 Min
1913 Km
Day 3
wed sun

40
Nagercoil Junction
(NCJ)
07:25
1944 Km
Day 3
wed sun

06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Mumbai Cst (CSMT) and Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06351. At the top of the page, one can find the 06351 train route and the 06351 train time table. It departs from the source station Mumbai Cst (CSMT) at 20:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) at 07:25 on day 3. It runs Mon,Fri from the source station and covers a total journey of 1944 kilometre. 06351 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Karjat, Lonavala, Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Kurduvadi Jn, Solapur Jn, Kalaburagi, Wadi, Yadgir, Raichur, Manthralayam Rd, Adoni, Guntakal Jn, Tadipatri, Yerraguntla, Cuddapah, Renigunta Jn, Tiruttani, Arakkonam, Kanchipuram, Chengalpattu, Melmaruvathur, Tindivanam, Villupuram Jn, Vriddhachalam Jn, Ariyalur, Srirangam, Tiruchchirappalli Jn, Dindigul Jn, Madurai Jn, Virudunagar Jn, Satur, Kovilpatti, Tirunelveli Jn, Valliyur, Nagercoil Junction.

06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special Stops

If we closely look at the 06351 train time table, travelling by 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Mumbai Cst

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special. The station code of Mumbai Cst is CSMT. The departure time of train 06351 from Mumbai Cst is 20:35. The next stopping station is Dadar at a distance of 9km.

2. Dadar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dadar is DR. The arrival time of 06351 at Dadar is 20:48. The departure time of train 06351 from Dadar is 20:50. The total halt time of train 06351 at Dadar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mumbai Cst is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 24km.

3. Thane

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 06351 at Thane is 21:13. The departure time of train 06351 from Thane is 21:15. The total halt time of train 06351 at Thane is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadar is 24km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 20km.

4. Kalyan Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 06351 at Kalyan Jn is 21:27. The departure time of train 06351 from Kalyan Jn is 21:30. The total halt time of train 06351 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thane is 20km away. The next stopping station is Karjat at a distance of 47km.

5. Karjat

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Karjat is KJT. The arrival time of 06351 at Karjat is 22:28. The departure time of train 06351 from Karjat is 22:30. The total halt time of train 06351 at Karjat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 47km away. The next stopping station is Lonavala at a distance of 28km.

6. Lonavala

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Lonavala is LNL. The arrival time of 06351 at Lonavala is 23:13. The departure time of train 06351 from Lonavala is 23:15. The total halt time of train 06351 at Lonavala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karjat is 28km away. The next stopping station is Pune Jn at a distance of 64km.

7. Pune Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Pune Jn is PUNE. The arrival time of 06351 at Pune Jn is 00:15. The departure time of train 06351 from Pune Jn is 00:20. The total halt time of train 06351 at Pune Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lonavala is 64km away. The next stopping station is Daund Jn at a distance of 77km.

8. Daund Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Daund Jn is DD. The arrival time of 06351 at Daund Jn is 01:30. The departure time of train 06351 from Daund Jn is 01:35. The total halt time of train 06351 at Daund Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pune Jn is 77km away. The next stopping station is Kurduvadi Jn at a distance of 109km.

9. Kurduvadi Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 378 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kurduvadi Jn is KWV. The arrival time of 06351 at Kurduvadi Jn is 03:03. The departure time of train 06351 from Kurduvadi Jn is 03:05. The total halt time of train 06351 at Kurduvadi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daund Jn is 109km away. The next stopping station is Solapur Jn at a distance of 79km.

10. Solapur Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 457 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Solapur Jn is SUR. The arrival time of 06351 at Solapur Jn is 04:05. The departure time of train 06351 from Solapur Jn is 04:10. The total halt time of train 06351 at Solapur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurduvadi Jn is 79km away. The next stopping station is Kalaburagi at a distance of 113km.

11. Kalaburagi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 570 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kalaburagi is KLBG. The arrival time of 06351 at Kalaburagi is 06:02. The departure time of train 06351 from Kalaburagi is 06:05. The total halt time of train 06351 at Kalaburagi is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Solapur Jn is 113km away. The next stopping station is Wadi at a distance of 36km.

12. Wadi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 606 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Wadi is WADI. The arrival time of 06351 at Wadi is 07:05. The departure time of train 06351 from Wadi is 07:10. The total halt time of train 06351 at Wadi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalaburagi is 36km away. The next stopping station is Yadgir at a distance of 39km.

13. Yadgir

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 645 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Yadgir is YG. The arrival time of 06351 at Yadgir is 07:42. The departure time of train 06351 from Yadgir is 07:43. The total halt time of train 06351 at Yadgir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadi is 39km away. The next stopping station is Raichur at a distance of 69km.

14. Raichur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 714 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Raichur is RC. The arrival time of 06351 at Raichur is 08:55. The departure time of train 06351 from Raichur is 08:57. The total halt time of train 06351 at Raichur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadgir is 69km away. The next stopping station is Manthralayam Rd at a distance of 29km.

15. Manthralayam Rd

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 743 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Manthralayam Rd is MALM. The arrival time of 06351 at Manthralayam Rd is 09:21. The departure time of train 06351 from Manthralayam Rd is 09:22. The total halt time of train 06351 at Manthralayam Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raichur is 29km away. The next stopping station is Adoni at a distance of 41km.

16. Adoni

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 784 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Adoni is AD. The arrival time of 06351 at Adoni is 09:57. The departure time of train 06351 from Adoni is 09:58. The total halt time of train 06351 at Adoni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manthralayam Rd is 41km away. The next stopping station is Guntakal Jn at a distance of 52km.

17. Guntakal Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 836 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Guntakal Jn is GTL. The arrival time of 06351 at Guntakal Jn is 10:58. The departure time of train 06351 from Guntakal Jn is 11:00. The total halt time of train 06351 at Guntakal Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adoni is 52km away. The next stopping station is Tadipatri at a distance of 76km.

18. Tadipatri

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 912 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Tadipatri is TU. The arrival time of 06351 at Tadipatri is 12:12. The departure time of train 06351 from Tadipatri is 12:13. The total halt time of train 06351 at Tadipatri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntakal Jn is 76km away. The next stopping station is Yerraguntla at a distance of 67km.

19. Yerraguntla

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 979 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Yerraguntla is YA. The arrival time of 06351 at Yerraguntla is 13:11. The departure time of train 06351 from Yerraguntla is 13:12. The total halt time of train 06351 at Yerraguntla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadipatri is 67km away. The next stopping station is Cuddapah at a distance of 40km.

20. Cuddapah

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1019 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Cuddapah is HX. The arrival time of 06351 at Cuddapah is 13:48. The departure time of train 06351 from Cuddapah is 13:50. The total halt time of train 06351 at Cuddapah is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yerraguntla is 40km away. The next stopping station is Renigunta Jn at a distance of 125km.

21. Renigunta Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1144 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Renigunta Jn is RU. The arrival time of 06351 at Renigunta Jn is 16:00. The departure time of train 06351 from Renigunta Jn is 16:05. The total halt time of train 06351 at Renigunta Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuddapah is 125km away. The next stopping station is Tiruttani at a distance of 54km.

22. Tiruttani

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1198 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Tiruttani is TRT. The arrival time of 06351 at Tiruttani is 16:53. The departure time of train 06351 from Tiruttani is 16:55. The total halt time of train 06351 at Tiruttani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Renigunta Jn is 54km away. The next stopping station is Arakkonam at a distance of 13km.

23. Arakkonam

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1211 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Arakkonam is AJJ. The arrival time of 06351 at Arakkonam is 17:25. The departure time of train 06351 from Arakkonam is 17:50. The total halt time of train 06351 at Arakkonam is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruttani is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kanchipuram at a distance of 31km.

24. Kanchipuram

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1242 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kanchipuram is CJ. The arrival time of 06351 at Kanchipuram is 18:28. The departure time of train 06351 from Kanchipuram is 18:30. The total halt time of train 06351 at Kanchipuram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arakkonam is 31km away. The next stopping station is Chengalpattu at a distance of 36km.

25. Chengalpattu

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1278 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Chengalpattu is CGL. The arrival time of 06351 at Chengalpattu is 19:33. The departure time of train 06351 from Chengalpattu is 19:35. The total halt time of train 06351 at Chengalpattu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanchipuram is 36km away. The next stopping station is Melmaruvathur at a distance of 35km.

26. Melmaruvathur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1313 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Melmaruvathur is MLMR. The arrival time of 06351 at Melmaruvathur is 20:03. The departure time of train 06351 from Melmaruvathur is 20:05. The total halt time of train 06351 at Melmaruvathur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chengalpattu is 35km away. The next stopping station is Tindivanam at a distance of 30km.

27. Tindivanam

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1343 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Tindivanam is TMV. The arrival time of 06351 at Tindivanam is 20:28. The departure time of train 06351 from Tindivanam is 20:30. The total halt time of train 06351 at Tindivanam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Melmaruvathur is 30km away. The next stopping station is Villupuram Jn at a distance of 38km.

28. Villupuram Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1381 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Villupuram Jn is VM. The arrival time of 06351 at Villupuram Jn is 21:30. The departure time of train 06351 from Villupuram Jn is 21:35. The total halt time of train 06351 at Villupuram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tindivanam is 38km away. The next stopping station is Vriddhachalam Jn at a distance of 54km.

29. Vriddhachalam Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1435 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Vriddhachalam Jn is VRI. The arrival time of 06351 at Vriddhachalam Jn is 22:15. The departure time of train 06351 from Vriddhachalam Jn is 22:17. The total halt time of train 06351 at Vriddhachalam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Villupuram Jn is 54km away. The next stopping station is Ariyalur at a distance of 53km.

30. Ariyalur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1488 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ariyalur is ALU. The arrival time of 06351 at Ariyalur is 22:50. The departure time of train 06351 from Ariyalur is 22:51. The total halt time of train 06351 at Ariyalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vriddhachalam Jn is 53km away. The next stopping station is Srirangam at a distance of 58km.

31. Srirangam

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1546 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Srirangam is SRGM. The arrival time of 06351 at Srirangam is 23:33. The departure time of train 06351 from Srirangam is 23:35. The total halt time of train 06351 at Srirangam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ariyalur is 58km away. The next stopping station is Tiruchchirappalli Jn at a distance of 12km.

32. Tiruchchirappalli Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1558 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Tiruchchirappalli Jn is TPJ. The arrival time of 06351 at Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 00:25. The departure time of train 06351 from Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 00:30. The total halt time of train 06351 at Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srirangam is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dindigul Jn at a distance of 94km.

33. Dindigul Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1652 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dindigul Jn is DG. The arrival time of 06351 at Dindigul Jn is 01:37. The departure time of train 06351 from Dindigul Jn is 01:40. The total halt time of train 06351 at Dindigul Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 94km away. The next stopping station is Madurai Jn at a distance of 62km.

34. Madurai Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1714 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Madurai Jn is MDU. The arrival time of 06351 at Madurai Jn is 02:30. The departure time of train 06351 from Madurai Jn is 02:35. The total halt time of train 06351 at Madurai Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dindigul Jn is 62km away. The next stopping station is Virudunagar Jn at a distance of 44km.

35. Virudunagar Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1758 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Virudunagar Jn is VPT. The arrival time of 06351 at Virudunagar Jn is 03:13. The departure time of train 06351 from Virudunagar Jn is 03:15. The total halt time of train 06351 at Virudunagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madurai Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Satur at a distance of 26km.

36. Satur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1784 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Satur is SRT. The arrival time of 06351 at Satur is 03:35. The departure time of train 06351 from Satur is 03:37. The total halt time of train 06351 at Satur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virudunagar Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Kovilpatti at a distance of 22km.

37. Kovilpatti

It is the 37th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1806 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kovilpatti is CVP. The arrival time of 06351 at Kovilpatti is 03:58. The departure time of train 06351 from Kovilpatti is 04:00. The total halt time of train 06351 at Kovilpatti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Tirunelveli Jn at a distance of 65km.

38. Tirunelveli Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1871 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Tirunelveli Jn is TEN. The arrival time of 06351 at Tirunelveli Jn is 05:30. The departure time of train 06351 from Tirunelveli Jn is 05:35. The total halt time of train 06351 at Tirunelveli Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kovilpatti is 65km away. The next stopping station is Valliyur at a distance of 42km.

39. Valliyur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1913 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Valliyur is VLY. The arrival time of 06351 at Valliyur is 06:09. The departure time of train 06351 from Valliyur is 06:10. The total halt time of train 06351 at Valliyur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirunelveli Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Nagercoil Junction at a distance of 31km.

40. Nagercoil Junction

It is the 40th station in the train route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special at a distance of 1944 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Nagercoil Junction is NCJ. The arrival time of 06351 at Nagercoil Junction is 07:25. The previous stopping station, Valliyur is 31km away.

06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special?

Pune Junction, Daund Junction, Solapur Junction, Wadi, Renigunta Junction, Arakkonam, Villupuram Junction, Tiruchchirappalli Junction, Madurai Junction, Tirunelveli Junction are major halts where CSMT NCJ Festival Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06351 CSMT NCJ Festival Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of CSMT NCJ Festival Special?

Train number of CSMT NCJ Festival Special is 06351. You can check entire CSMT NCJ Festival Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06351 train schedule CSMT NCJ Festival Special train time table CSMT NCJ Festival Special ka time table CSMT NCJ Festival Special kitne baje hai CSMT NCJ Festival Special ka number06351 train time table