06507 JU SBC Express Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jodhpur Junction Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  41 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  thu sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jodhpur Junction
(JU)

05:55
0 Km
Day 1
thu sat

2
Bhagat Ki Kothi
(BGKT)
06:02
06:03
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
thu sat

3
Luni Junction
(LUNI)
06:29
06:32
Halt: 3 Min
32 Km
Day 1
thu sat

4
Pali Marwar
(PMY)
07:09
07:14
Halt: 5 Min
73 Km
Day 1
thu sat

5
Marwar Junction
(MJ)
08:03
08:08
Halt: 5 Min
103 Km
Day 1
thu sat

6
Falna
(FA)
08:51
08:53
Halt: 2 Min
170 Km
Day 1
thu sat

7
Jawai Bandh
(JWB)
09:07
09:09
Halt: 2 Min
186 Km
Day 1
thu sat

8
Abu Road
(ABR)
10:20
10:30
Halt: 10 Min
268 Km
Day 1
thu sat

9
Palanpur Junction
(PNU)
11:28
11:30
Halt: 2 Min
321 Km
Day 1
thu sat

10
Mahesana Junction
(MSH)
12:20
12:22
Halt: 2 Min
386 Km
Day 1
thu sat

11
Ahmedabad Junction
(ADI)
14:00
14:10
Halt: 10 Min
455 Km
Day 1
thu sat

12
Nadiad Junction
(ND)
14:49
14:51
Halt: 2 Min
500 Km
Day 1
thu sat

13
Anand Junction
(ANND)
15:05
15:07
Halt: 2 Min
519 Km
Day 1
thu sat

14
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:50
16:00
Halt: 10 Min
553 Km
Day 1
thu sat

15
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
16:47
16:49
Halt: 2 Min
623 Km
Day 1
thu sat

16
Surat
(ST)
18:02
18:12
Halt: 10 Min
682 Km
Day 1
thu sat

17
Navsari
(NVS)
18:36
18:38
Halt: 2 Min
711 Km
Day 1
thu sat

18
Valsad
(BL)
19:20
19:22
Halt: 2 Min
751 Km
Day 1
thu sat

19
Vapi
(VAPI)
19:41
19:44
Halt: 3 Min
777 Km
Day 1
thu sat

20
Vasai Road
(BSR)
21:25
21:35
Halt: 10 Min
897 Km
Day 1
thu sat

21
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:42
22:45
Halt: 3 Min
938 Km
Day 1
thu sat

22
Pune Junction
(PUNE)
01:45
01:50
Halt: 5 Min
1076 Km
Day 2
fri sun

23
Satara
(STR)
04:52
04:55
Halt: 3 Min
1222 Km
Day 2
fri sun

24
Karad
(KRD)
05:52
05:55
Halt: 3 Min
1280 Km
Day 2
fri sun

25
Sangli
(SLI)
07:02
07:05
Halt: 3 Min
1348 Km
Day 2
fri sun

26
Miraj Junction
(MRJ)
07:45
07:50
Halt: 5 Min
1355 Km
Day 2
fri sun

27
Ghatprabha
(GPB)
09:03
09:04
Halt: 1 Min
1435 Km
Day 2
fri sun

28
Belgaum
(BGM)
10:25
10:30
Halt: 5 Min
1493 Km
Day 2
fri sun

29
Londa Junction
(LD)
11:30
11:32
Halt: 2 Min
1544 Km
Day 2
fri sun

30
Dharwar
(DWR)
13:00
13:02
Halt: 2 Min
1614 Km
Day 2
fri sun

31
Hubli Junction
(UBL)
13:45
13:55
Halt: 10 Min
1634 Km
Day 2
fri sun

32
Haveri
(HVR)
15:38
15:40
Halt: 2 Min
1709 Km
Day 2
fri sun

33
Ranibennur
(RNR)
16:08
16:10
Halt: 2 Min
1742 Km
Day 2
fri sun

34
Harihar
(HRR)
16:30
16:32
Halt: 2 Min
1765 Km
Day 2
fri sun

35
Davangere
(DVG)
16:48
16:50
Halt: 2 Min
1778 Km
Day 2
fri sun

36
Birur Junction
(RRB)
18:13
18:15
Halt: 2 Min
1893 Km
Day 2
fri sun

37
Arsikere Junction
(ASK)
19:00
19:05
Halt: 5 Min
1937 Km
Day 2
fri sun

38
Tiptur
(TTR)
19:28
19:30
Halt: 2 Min
1963 Km
Day 2
fri sun

39
Tumkur
(TK)
21:13
21:15
Halt: 2 Min
2033 Km
Day 2
fri sun

40
Yasvantpur Junction
(YPR)
22:38
22:40
Halt: 2 Min
2097 Km
Day 2
fri sun

41
Malleswaram
(MWM)
22:44
22:46
Halt: 2 Min
2100 Km
Day 2
fri sun

42
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
(SBC)
23:10
2102 Km
Day 2
fri sun

06507 JU SBC Express is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06507. At the top of the page, one can find the 06507 train route and the 06507 train time table. It departs from the source station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 05:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) at 23:10 on day 2. It runs Thu,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 2102 kilometre. 06507 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Jodhpur Jn, Bhagat Ki Kothi, Luni Jn, Pali Marwar, Marwar Jn, Falna, Jawai Bandh, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Navsari, Valsad, Vapi, Vasai Road, Kalyan Jn, Pune Jn, Satara, Karad, Sangli, Miraj Jn, Ghatprabha, Belgaum, Londa Jn, Dharwar, Hubli Jn, Haveri, Ranibennur, Harihar, Davangere, Birur Jn, Arsikere Jn, Tiptur, Tumkur, Yasvantpur Jn, Malleswaram, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station).

06507 JU SBC Express Stops

If we closely look at the 06507 train time table, travelling by 06507 JU SBC Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jodhpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The departure time of train 06507 from Jodhpur Jn is 05:55. The next stopping station is Bhagat Ki Kothi at a distance of 3km.

2. Bhagat Ki Kothi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhagat Ki Kothi is BGKT. The arrival time of 06507 at Bhagat Ki Kothi is 06:02. The departure time of train 06507 from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 06:03. The total halt time of train 06507 at Bhagat Ki Kothi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Luni Jn at a distance of 29km.

3. Luni Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Luni Jn is LUNI. The arrival time of 06507 at Luni Jn is 06:29. The departure time of train 06507 from Luni Jn is 06:32. The total halt time of train 06507 at Luni Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagat Ki Kothi is 29km away. The next stopping station is Pali Marwar at a distance of 41km.

4. Pali Marwar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pali Marwar is PMY. The arrival time of 06507 at Pali Marwar is 07:09. The departure time of train 06507 from Pali Marwar is 07:14. The total halt time of train 06507 at Pali Marwar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luni Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Jn at a distance of 30km.

5. Marwar Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Marwar Jn is MJ. The arrival time of 06507 at Marwar Jn is 08:03. The departure time of train 06507 from Marwar Jn is 08:08. The total halt time of train 06507 at Marwar Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pali Marwar is 30km away. The next stopping station is Falna at a distance of 67km.

6. Falna

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Falna is FA. The arrival time of 06507 at Falna is 08:51. The departure time of train 06507 from Falna is 08:53. The total halt time of train 06507 at Falna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Jn is 67km away. The next stopping station is Jawai Bandh at a distance of 16km.

7. Jawai Bandh

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jawai Bandh is JWB. The arrival time of 06507 at Jawai Bandh is 09:07. The departure time of train 06507 from Jawai Bandh is 09:09. The total halt time of train 06507 at Jawai Bandh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falna is 16km away. The next stopping station is Abu Road at a distance of 82km.

8. Abu Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 268 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Abu Road is ABR. The arrival time of 06507 at Abu Road is 10:20. The departure time of train 06507 from Abu Road is 10:30. The total halt time of train 06507 at Abu Road is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jawai Bandh is 82km away. The next stopping station is Palanpur Jn at a distance of 53km.

9. Palanpur Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Palanpur Jn is PNU. The arrival time of 06507 at Palanpur Jn is 11:28. The departure time of train 06507 from Palanpur Jn is 11:30. The total halt time of train 06507 at Palanpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abu Road is 53km away. The next stopping station is Mahesana Jn at a distance of 65km.

10. Mahesana Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 386 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mahesana Jn is MSH. The arrival time of 06507 at Mahesana Jn is 12:20. The departure time of train 06507 from Mahesana Jn is 12:22. The total halt time of train 06507 at Mahesana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palanpur Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Ahmedabad Jn at a distance of 69km.

11. Ahmedabad Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ahmedabad Jn is ADI. The arrival time of 06507 at Ahmedabad Jn is 14:00. The departure time of train 06507 from Ahmedabad Jn is 14:10. The total halt time of train 06507 at Ahmedabad Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesana Jn is 69km away. The next stopping station is Nadiad Jn at a distance of 45km.

12. Nadiad Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nadiad Jn is ND. The arrival time of 06507 at Nadiad Jn is 14:49. The departure time of train 06507 from Nadiad Jn is 14:51. The total halt time of train 06507 at Nadiad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmedabad Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Anand Jn at a distance of 19km.

13. Anand Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 519 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Anand Jn is ANND. The arrival time of 06507 at Anand Jn is 15:05. The departure time of train 06507 from Anand Jn is 15:07. The total halt time of train 06507 at Anand Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nadiad Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Vadodara Jn at a distance of 34km.

14. Vadodara Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 553 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Vadodara Jn is BRC. The arrival time of 06507 at Vadodara Jn is 15:50. The departure time of train 06507 from Vadodara Jn is 16:00. The total halt time of train 06507 at Vadodara Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Bharuch Jn at a distance of 70km.

15. Bharuch Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 623 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bharuch Jn is BH. The arrival time of 06507 at Bharuch Jn is 16:47. The departure time of train 06507 from Bharuch Jn is 16:49. The total halt time of train 06507 at Bharuch Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadodara Jn is 70km away. The next stopping station is Surat at a distance of 59km.

16. Surat

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 682 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Surat is ST. The arrival time of 06507 at Surat is 18:02. The departure time of train 06507 from Surat is 18:12. The total halt time of train 06507 at Surat is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharuch Jn is 59km away. The next stopping station is Navsari at a distance of 29km.

17. Navsari

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 711 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Navsari is NVS. The arrival time of 06507 at Navsari is 18:36. The departure time of train 06507 from Navsari is 18:38. The total halt time of train 06507 at Navsari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surat is 29km away. The next stopping station is Valsad at a distance of 40km.

18. Valsad

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 751 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Valsad is BL. The arrival time of 06507 at Valsad is 19:20. The departure time of train 06507 from Valsad is 19:22. The total halt time of train 06507 at Valsad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navsari is 40km away. The next stopping station is Vapi at a distance of 26km.

19. Vapi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 777 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Vapi is VAPI. The arrival time of 06507 at Vapi is 19:41. The departure time of train 06507 from Vapi is 19:44. The total halt time of train 06507 at Vapi is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valsad is 26km away. The next stopping station is Vasai Road at a distance of 120km.

20. Vasai Road

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 897 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Vasai Road is BSR. The arrival time of 06507 at Vasai Road is 21:25. The departure time of train 06507 from Vasai Road is 21:35. The total halt time of train 06507 at Vasai Road is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vapi is 120km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 41km.

21. Kalyan Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 938 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 06507 at Kalyan Jn is 22:42. The departure time of train 06507 from Kalyan Jn is 22:45. The total halt time of train 06507 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vasai Road is 41km away. The next stopping station is Pune Jn at a distance of 138km.

22. Pune Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1076 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pune Jn is PUNE. The arrival time of 06507 at Pune Jn is 01:45. The departure time of train 06507 from Pune Jn is 01:50. The total halt time of train 06507 at Pune Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 138km away. The next stopping station is Satara at a distance of 146km.

23. Satara

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1222 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Satara is STR. The arrival time of 06507 at Satara is 04:52. The departure time of train 06507 from Satara is 04:55. The total halt time of train 06507 at Satara is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pune Jn is 146km away. The next stopping station is Karad at a distance of 58km.

24. Karad

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1280 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Karad is KRD. The arrival time of 06507 at Karad is 05:52. The departure time of train 06507 from Karad is 05:55. The total halt time of train 06507 at Karad is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satara is 58km away. The next stopping station is Sangli at a distance of 68km.

25. Sangli

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1348 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sangli is SLI. The arrival time of 06507 at Sangli is 07:02. The departure time of train 06507 from Sangli is 07:05. The total halt time of train 06507 at Sangli is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karad is 68km away. The next stopping station is Miraj Jn at a distance of 7km.

26. Miraj Jn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1355 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Miraj Jn is MRJ. The arrival time of 06507 at Miraj Jn is 07:45. The departure time of train 06507 from Miraj Jn is 07:50. The total halt time of train 06507 at Miraj Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sangli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ghatprabha at a distance of 80km.

27. Ghatprabha

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1435 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ghatprabha is GPB. The arrival time of 06507 at Ghatprabha is 09:03. The departure time of train 06507 from Ghatprabha is 09:04. The total halt time of train 06507 at Ghatprabha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miraj Jn is 80km away. The next stopping station is Belgaum at a distance of 58km.

28. Belgaum

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1493 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Belgaum is BGM. The arrival time of 06507 at Belgaum is 10:25. The departure time of train 06507 from Belgaum is 10:30. The total halt time of train 06507 at Belgaum is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatprabha is 58km away. The next stopping station is Londa Jn at a distance of 51km.

29. Londa Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1544 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Londa Jn is LD. The arrival time of 06507 at Londa Jn is 11:30. The departure time of train 06507 from Londa Jn is 11:32. The total halt time of train 06507 at Londa Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belgaum is 51km away. The next stopping station is Dharwar at a distance of 70km.

30. Dharwar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1614 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dharwar is DWR. The arrival time of 06507 at Dharwar is 13:00. The departure time of train 06507 from Dharwar is 13:02. The total halt time of train 06507 at Dharwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Londa Jn is 70km away. The next stopping station is Hubli Jn at a distance of 20km.

31. Hubli Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1634 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The arrival time of 06507 at Hubli Jn is 13:45. The departure time of train 06507 from Hubli Jn is 13:55. The total halt time of train 06507 at Hubli Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharwar is 20km away. The next stopping station is Haveri at a distance of 75km.

32. Haveri

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1709 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Haveri is HVR. The arrival time of 06507 at Haveri is 15:38. The departure time of train 06507 from Haveri is 15:40. The total halt time of train 06507 at Haveri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hubli Jn is 75km away. The next stopping station is Ranibennur at a distance of 33km.

33. Ranibennur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1742 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ranibennur is RNR. The arrival time of 06507 at Ranibennur is 16:08. The departure time of train 06507 from Ranibennur is 16:10. The total halt time of train 06507 at Ranibennur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haveri is 33km away. The next stopping station is Harihar at a distance of 23km.

34. Harihar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1765 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Harihar is HRR. The arrival time of 06507 at Harihar is 16:30. The departure time of train 06507 from Harihar is 16:32. The total halt time of train 06507 at Harihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranibennur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Davangere at a distance of 13km.

35. Davangere

It is the 35th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1778 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Davangere is DVG. The arrival time of 06507 at Davangere is 16:48. The departure time of train 06507 from Davangere is 16:50. The total halt time of train 06507 at Davangere is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harihar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Birur Jn at a distance of 115km.

36. Birur Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1893 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Birur Jn is RRB. The arrival time of 06507 at Birur Jn is 18:13. The departure time of train 06507 from Birur Jn is 18:15. The total halt time of train 06507 at Birur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Davangere is 115km away. The next stopping station is Arsikere Jn at a distance of 44km.

37. Arsikere Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1937 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Arsikere Jn is ASK. The arrival time of 06507 at Arsikere Jn is 19:00. The departure time of train 06507 from Arsikere Jn is 19:05. The total halt time of train 06507 at Arsikere Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birur Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Tiptur at a distance of 26km.

38. Tiptur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 1963 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Tiptur is TTR. The arrival time of 06507 at Tiptur is 19:28. The departure time of train 06507 from Tiptur is 19:30. The total halt time of train 06507 at Tiptur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arsikere Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Tumkur at a distance of 70km.

39. Tumkur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 2033 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Tumkur is TK. The arrival time of 06507 at Tumkur is 21:13. The departure time of train 06507 from Tumkur is 21:15. The total halt time of train 06507 at Tumkur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiptur is 70km away. The next stopping station is Yasvantpur Jn at a distance of 64km.

40. Yasvantpur Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 2097 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Yasvantpur Jn is YPR. The arrival time of 06507 at Yasvantpur Jn is 22:38. The departure time of train 06507 from Yasvantpur Jn is 22:40. The total halt time of train 06507 at Yasvantpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tumkur is 64km away. The next stopping station is Malleswaram at a distance of 3km.

41. Malleswaram

It is the 41st station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 2100 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Malleswaram is MWM. The arrival time of 06507 at Malleswaram is 22:44. The departure time of train 06507 from Malleswaram is 22:46. The total halt time of train 06507 at Malleswaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yasvantpur Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) at a distance of 2km.

42. Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 06507 JU SBC Express at a distance of 2102 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is SBC. The arrival time of 06507 at Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 23:10. The previous stopping station, Malleswaram is 2km away.

06507 JU SBC Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06507 JU SBC Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06507 JU SBC Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 06507 JU SBC Express?

Pali Marwar, Marwar Junction, Abu Road, Ahmedabad Junction, Vadodara Junction, Surat, Vasai Road, Pune Junction, Miraj Junction, Belgaum, Hubli Junction, Arsikere Junction are major halts where JU SBC Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06507 JU SBC Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06507 JU SBC Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JU SBC Express?

Train number of JU SBC Express is 06507. You can check entire JU SBC Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06507 train schedule JU SBC Express train time table JU SBC Express ka time table JU SBC Express kitne baje hai JU SBC Express ka number06507 train time table