06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special Train Time Table


Katni Murwara Bina Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Katni Murwara
(KMZ)

17:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Majhgawan Phatak
(MJGP)
17:58
18:00
Halt: 2 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hardua
(HDU)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Patohan
(PTHD)
18:18
18:20
Halt: 2 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Rithi
(REI)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bakhleta
(BQQ)
18:38
18:40
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Salaia
(SYA)
18:48
18:50
Halt: 2 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Ratangaon
(RTGN)
18:58
19:00
Halt: 2 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Sagoni
(SAO)
19:13
19:15
Halt: 2 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Gola Pati
(GTY)
19:23
19:25
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Ghatera
(GEA)
19:33
19:35
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bandakpur
(BNU)
19:43
19:45
Halt: 2 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Karhiya Bhadeli
(KYX)
19:53
19:55
Halt: 2 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Damoh
(DMO)
20:05
20:10
Halt: 5 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Aslana
(ANA)
20:23
20:25
Halt: 2 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Patharia
(PHA)
20:33
20:35
Halt: 2 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Ganeshganj
(GAJ)
20:48
20:50
Halt: 2 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Dangidhar
(DGD)
20:58
21:00
Halt: 2 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Girwar
(GW)
21:08
21:10
Halt: 2 Min
162 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Lidhora Khurd
(LDA)
21:18
21:20
Halt: 2 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Makronia
(MKRN)
21:28
21:30
Halt: 2 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Saugor
(SGO)
21:35
21:40
Halt: 5 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Ratona
(RTZ)
21:48
21:50
Halt: 2 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Nariaoli
(NOI)
22:03
22:05
Halt: 2 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Isarwara
(ISH)
22:18
22:20
Halt: 2 Min
213 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Jeruwa Khera
(JRK)
22:33
22:35
Halt: 2 Min
221 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Sumreri
(SMRR)
22:48
22:50
Halt: 2 Min
231 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Khurai
(KYE)
23:03
23:05
Halt: 2 Min
239 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Baghora
(BJQ)
23:18
23:20
Halt: 2 Min
251 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Malkheri
(MAKR)
23:48
23:50
Halt: 2 Min
257 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Bina Junction
(BINA)
00:40
261 Km
Day 2
daily

06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Katni Murwara (KMZ) and Bina Jn (BINA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06604. At the top of the page, one can find the 06604 train route and the 06604 train time table. It departs from the source station Katni Murwara (KMZ) at 17:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bina Jn (BINA) at 00:40 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 261 kilometre. 06604 train route includes travel journey through 31 stations, and it has stoppages on Katni Murwara, Majhgawan Phatak, Hardua, Patohan, Rithi, Bakhleta, Salaia, Ratangaon, Sagoni, Gola Pati, Ghatera, Bandakpur, Karhiya Bhadeli, Damoh, Aslana, Patharia, Ganeshganj, Dangidhar, Girwar, Lidhora Khurd, Makronia, Saugor, Ratona, Nariaoli, Isarwara, Jeruwa Khera, Sumreri, Khurai, Baghora, Malkheri, Bina Jn.

06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special Stops

If we closely look at the 06604 train time table, travelling by 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Katni Murwara

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special. The station code of Katni Murwara is KMZ. The departure time of train 06604 from Katni Murwara is 17:50. The next stopping station is Majhgawan Phatak at a distance of 7km.

2. Majhgawan Phatak

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Majhgawan Phatak is MJGP. The arrival time of 06604 at Majhgawan Phatak is 17:58. The departure time of train 06604 from Majhgawan Phatak is 18:00. The total halt time of train 06604 at Majhgawan Phatak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni Murwara is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hardua at a distance of 8km.

3. Hardua

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Hardua is HDU. The arrival time of 06604 at Hardua is 18:08. The departure time of train 06604 from Hardua is 18:10. The total halt time of train 06604 at Hardua is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhgawan Phatak is 8km away. The next stopping station is Patohan at a distance of 10km.

4. Patohan

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Patohan is PTHD. The arrival time of 06604 at Patohan is 18:18. The departure time of train 06604 from Patohan is 18:20. The total halt time of train 06604 at Patohan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardua is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rithi at a distance of 5km.

5. Rithi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Rithi is REI. The arrival time of 06604 at Rithi is 18:28. The departure time of train 06604 from Rithi is 18:30. The total halt time of train 06604 at Rithi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patohan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bakhleta at a distance of 7km.

6. Bakhleta

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Bakhleta is BQQ. The arrival time of 06604 at Bakhleta is 18:38. The departure time of train 06604 from Bakhleta is 18:40. The total halt time of train 06604 at Bakhleta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rithi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Salaia at a distance of 12km.

7. Salaia

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Salaia is SYA. The arrival time of 06604 at Salaia is 18:48. The departure time of train 06604 from Salaia is 18:50. The total halt time of train 06604 at Salaia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhleta is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ratangaon at a distance of 7km.

8. Ratangaon

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Ratangaon is RTGN. The arrival time of 06604 at Ratangaon is 18:58. The departure time of train 06604 from Ratangaon is 19:00. The total halt time of train 06604 at Ratangaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salaia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sagoni at a distance of 11km.

9. Sagoni

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Sagoni is SAO. The arrival time of 06604 at Sagoni is 19:13. The departure time of train 06604 from Sagoni is 19:15. The total halt time of train 06604 at Sagoni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratangaon is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gola Pati at a distance of 8km.

10. Gola Pati

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Gola Pati is GTY. The arrival time of 06604 at Gola Pati is 19:23. The departure time of train 06604 from Gola Pati is 19:25. The total halt time of train 06604 at Gola Pati is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sagoni is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ghatera at a distance of 8km.

11. Ghatera

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Ghatera is GEA. The arrival time of 06604 at Ghatera is 19:33. The departure time of train 06604 from Ghatera is 19:35. The total halt time of train 06604 at Ghatera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gola Pati is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bandakpur at a distance of 11km.

12. Bandakpur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Bandakpur is BNU. The arrival time of 06604 at Bandakpur is 19:43. The departure time of train 06604 from Bandakpur is 19:45. The total halt time of train 06604 at Bandakpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatera is 11km away. The next stopping station is Karhiya Bhadeli at a distance of 7km.

13. Karhiya Bhadeli

It is the 13th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Karhiya Bhadeli is KYX. The arrival time of 06604 at Karhiya Bhadeli is 19:53. The departure time of train 06604 from Karhiya Bhadeli is 19:55. The total halt time of train 06604 at Karhiya Bhadeli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandakpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Damoh at a distance of 8km.

14. Damoh

It is the 14th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Damoh is DMO. The arrival time of 06604 at Damoh is 20:05. The departure time of train 06604 from Damoh is 20:10. The total halt time of train 06604 at Damoh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karhiya Bhadeli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Aslana at a distance of 13km.

15. Aslana

It is the 15th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Aslana is ANA. The arrival time of 06604 at Aslana is 20:23. The departure time of train 06604 from Aslana is 20:25. The total halt time of train 06604 at Aslana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Damoh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Patharia at a distance of 14km.

16. Patharia

It is the 16th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Patharia is PHA. The arrival time of 06604 at Patharia is 20:33. The departure time of train 06604 from Patharia is 20:35. The total halt time of train 06604 at Patharia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aslana is 14km away. The next stopping station is Ganeshganj at a distance of 13km.

17. Ganeshganj

It is the 17th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Ganeshganj is GAJ. The arrival time of 06604 at Ganeshganj is 20:48. The departure time of train 06604 from Ganeshganj is 20:50. The total halt time of train 06604 at Ganeshganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patharia is 13km away. The next stopping station is Dangidhar at a distance of 7km.

18. Dangidhar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Dangidhar is DGD. The arrival time of 06604 at Dangidhar is 20:58. The departure time of train 06604 from Dangidhar is 21:00. The total halt time of train 06604 at Dangidhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganeshganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Girwar at a distance of 6km.

19. Girwar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Girwar is GW. The arrival time of 06604 at Girwar is 21:08. The departure time of train 06604 from Girwar is 21:10. The total halt time of train 06604 at Girwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dangidhar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Lidhora Khurd at a distance of 10km.

20. Lidhora Khurd

It is the 20th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Lidhora Khurd is LDA. The arrival time of 06604 at Lidhora Khurd is 21:18. The departure time of train 06604 from Lidhora Khurd is 21:20. The total halt time of train 06604 at Lidhora Khurd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Girwar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Makronia at a distance of 8km.

21. Makronia

It is the 21st station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Makronia is MKRN. The arrival time of 06604 at Makronia is 21:28. The departure time of train 06604 from Makronia is 21:30. The total halt time of train 06604 at Makronia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lidhora Khurd is 8km away. The next stopping station is Saugor at a distance of 7km.

22. Saugor

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Saugor is SGO. The arrival time of 06604 at Saugor is 21:35. The departure time of train 06604 from Saugor is 21:40. The total halt time of train 06604 at Saugor is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makronia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ratona at a distance of 7km.

23. Ratona

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Ratona is RTZ. The arrival time of 06604 at Ratona is 21:48. The departure time of train 06604 from Ratona is 21:50. The total halt time of train 06604 at Ratona is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saugor is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nariaoli at a distance of 11km.

24. Nariaoli

It is the 24th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Nariaoli is NOI. The arrival time of 06604 at Nariaoli is 22:03. The departure time of train 06604 from Nariaoli is 22:05. The total halt time of train 06604 at Nariaoli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratona is 11km away. The next stopping station is Isarwara at a distance of 8km.

25. Isarwara

It is the 25th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 213 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Isarwara is ISH. The arrival time of 06604 at Isarwara is 22:18. The departure time of train 06604 from Isarwara is 22:20. The total halt time of train 06604 at Isarwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nariaoli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jeruwa Khera at a distance of 8km.

26. Jeruwa Khera

It is the 26th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Jeruwa Khera is JRK. The arrival time of 06604 at Jeruwa Khera is 22:33. The departure time of train 06604 from Jeruwa Khera is 22:35. The total halt time of train 06604 at Jeruwa Khera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Isarwara is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sumreri at a distance of 10km.

27. Sumreri

It is the 27th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Sumreri is SMRR. The arrival time of 06604 at Sumreri is 22:48. The departure time of train 06604 from Sumreri is 22:50. The total halt time of train 06604 at Sumreri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jeruwa Khera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khurai at a distance of 8km.

28. Khurai

It is the 28th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Khurai is KYE. The arrival time of 06604 at Khurai is 23:03. The departure time of train 06604 from Khurai is 23:05. The total halt time of train 06604 at Khurai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sumreri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Baghora at a distance of 12km.

29. Baghora

It is the 29th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Baghora is BJQ. The arrival time of 06604 at Baghora is 23:18. The departure time of train 06604 from Baghora is 23:20. The total halt time of train 06604 at Baghora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Malkheri at a distance of 6km.

30. Malkheri

It is the 30th station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Malkheri is MAKR. The arrival time of 06604 at Malkheri is 23:48. The departure time of train 06604 from Malkheri is 23:50. The total halt time of train 06604 at Malkheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghora is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 4km.

31. Bina Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Katni Murwara. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 06604 at Bina Jn is 00:40. The previous stopping station, Malkheri is 4km away.

06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special?

Damoh, Saugor are major halts where KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06604 KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special?

Train number of KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special is 06604. You can check entire KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06604 train schedule KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special train time table KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special ka time table KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special kitne baje hai KMZ BINA Pspc Memu Special ka number06604 train time table