06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special Train Time Table


Sullurupeta Nellore   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Sullurupeta
(SPE)

07:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Polireddipalem
(PEL)
08:00
08:01
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Doravarichattram
(DVR)
08:11
08:12
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Nayudupeta
(NYP)
08:23
08:24
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Pedapariya
(PYA)
08:36
08:37
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Odur
(ODUR)
08:44
08:45
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gudur Junction
(GDR)
08:49
08:50
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Manubolu
(MBL)
08:57
08:58
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Venkatachalam
(VKT)
09:07
09:08
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Vedayapalem
(VDE)
09:15
09:16
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Nellore South
(NLS)
09:19
09:20
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Nellore
(NLR)
09:55
93 Km
Day 1
daily

06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Sullurupeta (SPE) and Nellore (NLR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 06745. At the top of the page, one can find the 06745 train route and the 06745 train time table. It departs from the source station Sullurupeta (SPE) at 07:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Nellore (NLR) at 09:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 93 kilometre. 06745 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Sullurupeta, Polireddipalem, Doravarichattram, Nayudupeta, Pedapariya, Odur, Gudur Jn, Manubolu, Venkatachalam, Vedayapalem, Nellore South, Nellore.

06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 06745 train time table, travelling by 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Sullurupeta

It is the 1st station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special. The station code of Sullurupeta is SPE. The departure time of train 06745 from Sullurupeta is 07:50. The next stopping station is Polireddipalem at a distance of 8km.

2. Polireddipalem

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Polireddipalem is PEL. The arrival time of 06745 at Polireddipalem is 08:00. The departure time of train 06745 from Polireddipalem is 08:01. The total halt time of train 06745 at Polireddipalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sullurupeta is 8km away. The next stopping station is Doravarichattram at a distance of 8km.

3. Doravarichattram

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Doravarichattram is DVR. The arrival time of 06745 at Doravarichattram is 08:11. The departure time of train 06745 from Doravarichattram is 08:12. The total halt time of train 06745 at Doravarichattram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Polireddipalem is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nayudupeta at a distance of 11km.

4. Nayudupeta

It is the 4th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Nayudupeta is NYP. The arrival time of 06745 at Nayudupeta is 08:23. The departure time of train 06745 from Nayudupeta is 08:24. The total halt time of train 06745 at Nayudupeta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Doravarichattram is 11km away. The next stopping station is Pedapariya at a distance of 13km.

5. Pedapariya

It is the 5th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Pedapariya is PYA. The arrival time of 06745 at Pedapariya is 08:36. The departure time of train 06745 from Pedapariya is 08:37. The total halt time of train 06745 at Pedapariya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nayudupeta is 13km away. The next stopping station is Odur at a distance of 6km.

6. Odur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Odur is ODUR. The arrival time of 06745 at Odur is 08:44. The departure time of train 06745 from Odur is 08:45. The total halt time of train 06745 at Odur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pedapariya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 9km.

7. Gudur Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 06745 at Gudur Jn is 08:49. The departure time of train 06745 from Gudur Jn is 08:50. The total halt time of train 06745 at Gudur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Odur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Manubolu at a distance of 9km.

8. Manubolu

It is the 8th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Manubolu is MBL. The arrival time of 06745 at Manubolu is 08:57. The departure time of train 06745 from Manubolu is 08:58. The total halt time of train 06745 at Manubolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Venkatachalam at a distance of 13km.

9. Venkatachalam

It is the 9th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Venkatachalam is VKT. The arrival time of 06745 at Venkatachalam is 09:07. The departure time of train 06745 from Venkatachalam is 09:08. The total halt time of train 06745 at Venkatachalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manubolu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Vedayapalem at a distance of 9km.

10. Vedayapalem

It is the 10th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Vedayapalem is VDE. The arrival time of 06745 at Vedayapalem is 09:15. The departure time of train 06745 from Vedayapalem is 09:16. The total halt time of train 06745 at Vedayapalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Venkatachalam is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nellore South at a distance of 5km.

11. Nellore South

It is the 11th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Nellore South is NLS. The arrival time of 06745 at Nellore South is 09:19. The departure time of train 06745 from Nellore South is 09:20. The total halt time of train 06745 at Nellore South is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vedayapalem is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 2km.

12. Nellore

It is the 12th station in the train route of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Sullurupeta. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 06745 at Nellore is 09:55. The previous stopping station, Nellore South is 2km away.

06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 06745 SPE NLR Memu Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SPE NLR Memu Exp Special?

Train number of SPE NLR Memu Exp Special is 06745. You can check entire SPE NLR Memu Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

06745 train schedule SPE NLR Memu Exp Special train time table SPE NLR Memu Exp Special ka time table SPE NLR Memu Exp Special kitne baje hai SPE NLR Memu Exp Special ka number06745 train time table