07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Hubli Junction Hyderabad   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  13 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hubli Junction
(UBL)

20:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Annigeri
(NGR)
21:16
21:17
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
21:50
22:00
Halt: 10 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Hole Alur
(HLAR)
22:56
22:57
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Badami
(BDM)
23:19
23:20
Halt: 1 Min
125 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bagalkot
(BGK)
23:53
23:55
Halt: 2 Min
152 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Almatti
(LMT)
00:39
00:40
Halt: 1 Min
187 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Bagevadi Rd
(BSRX)
01:04
01:05
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Bijapur
(BJP)
02:05
02:10
Halt: 5 Min
248 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Indi Road
(IDR)
02:59
03:00
Halt: 1 Min
299 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Ganagapur Road
(GUR)
05:50
05:52
Halt: 2 Min
414 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Kalaburagi
(KLBG)
06:27
06:30
Halt: 3 Min
440 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Wadi
(WADI)
07:20
07:25
Halt: 5 Min
477 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Chittapur
(CT)
07:44
07:45
Halt: 1 Min
492 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Seram
(SEM)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
514 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Tandur
(TDU)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
547 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Vikarabad Junction
(VKB)
08:54
08:55
Halt: 1 Min
590 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Lingampalli
(LPI)
09:34
09:35
Halt: 1 Min
639 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Begampet
(BMT)
09:56
09:57
Halt: 1 Min
657 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Hyderabad
(HYB)
10:45
663 Km
Day 2
daily

07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Hubli Jn (UBL) and Hyderabad (HYB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07319. At the top of the page, one can find the 07319 train route and the 07319 train time table. It departs from the source station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 20:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Hyderabad (HYB) at 10:45 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 663 kilometre. 07319 train route includes travel journey through 20 stations, and it has stoppages on Hubli Jn, Annigeri, Gadag Jn, Hole Alur, Badami, Bagalkot, Almatti, Bagevadi Rd, Bijapur, Indi Road, Ganagapur Road, Kalaburagi, Wadi, Chittapur, Seram, Tandur, Vikarabad Jn, Lingampalli, Begampet, Hyderabad.

07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 07319 train time table, travelling by 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hubli Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The departure time of train 07319 from Hubli Jn is 20:50. The next stopping station is Annigeri at a distance of 36km.

2. Annigeri

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Annigeri is NGR. The arrival time of 07319 at Annigeri is 21:16. The departure time of train 07319 from Annigeri is 21:17. The total halt time of train 07319 at Annigeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hubli Jn is 36km away. The next stopping station is Gadag Jn at a distance of 22km.

3. Gadag Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gadag Jn is GDG. The arrival time of 07319 at Gadag Jn is 21:50. The departure time of train 07319 from Gadag Jn is 22:00. The total halt time of train 07319 at Gadag Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Annigeri is 22km away. The next stopping station is Hole Alur at a distance of 48km.

4. Hole Alur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hole Alur is HLAR. The arrival time of 07319 at Hole Alur is 22:56. The departure time of train 07319 from Hole Alur is 22:57. The total halt time of train 07319 at Hole Alur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadag Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Badami at a distance of 19km.

5. Badami

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Badami is BDM. The arrival time of 07319 at Badami is 23:19. The departure time of train 07319 from Badami is 23:20. The total halt time of train 07319 at Badami is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hole Alur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Bagalkot at a distance of 27km.

6. Bagalkot

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bagalkot is BGK. The arrival time of 07319 at Bagalkot is 23:53. The departure time of train 07319 from Bagalkot is 23:55. The total halt time of train 07319 at Bagalkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badami is 27km away. The next stopping station is Almatti at a distance of 35km.

7. Almatti

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Almatti is LMT. The arrival time of 07319 at Almatti is 00:39. The departure time of train 07319 from Almatti is 00:40. The total halt time of train 07319 at Almatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagalkot is 35km away. The next stopping station is Bagevadi Rd at a distance of 18km.

8. Bagevadi Rd

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bagevadi Rd is BSRX. The arrival time of 07319 at Bagevadi Rd is 01:04. The departure time of train 07319 from Bagevadi Rd is 01:05. The total halt time of train 07319 at Bagevadi Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Almatti is 18km away. The next stopping station is Bijapur at a distance of 43km.

9. Bijapur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bijapur is BJP. The arrival time of 07319 at Bijapur is 02:05. The departure time of train 07319 from Bijapur is 02:10. The total halt time of train 07319 at Bijapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagevadi Rd is 43km away. The next stopping station is Indi Road at a distance of 51km.

10. Indi Road

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Indi Road is IDR. The arrival time of 07319 at Indi Road is 02:59. The departure time of train 07319 from Indi Road is 03:00. The total halt time of train 07319 at Indi Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijapur is 51km away. The next stopping station is Ganagapur Road at a distance of 115km.

11. Ganagapur Road

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 414 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ganagapur Road is GUR. The arrival time of 07319 at Ganagapur Road is 05:50. The departure time of train 07319 from Ganagapur Road is 05:52. The total halt time of train 07319 at Ganagapur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indi Road is 115km away. The next stopping station is Kalaburagi at a distance of 26km.

12. Kalaburagi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 440 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kalaburagi is KLBG. The arrival time of 07319 at Kalaburagi is 06:27. The departure time of train 07319 from Kalaburagi is 06:30. The total halt time of train 07319 at Kalaburagi is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganagapur Road is 26km away. The next stopping station is Wadi at a distance of 37km.

13. Wadi

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 477 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Wadi is WADI. The arrival time of 07319 at Wadi is 07:20. The departure time of train 07319 from Wadi is 07:25. The total halt time of train 07319 at Wadi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalaburagi is 37km away. The next stopping station is Chittapur at a distance of 15km.

14. Chittapur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 492 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Chittapur is CT. The arrival time of 07319 at Chittapur is 07:44. The departure time of train 07319 from Chittapur is 07:45. The total halt time of train 07319 at Chittapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Seram at a distance of 22km.

15. Seram

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 514 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Seram is SEM. The arrival time of 07319 at Seram is 07:59. The departure time of train 07319 from Seram is 08:00. The total halt time of train 07319 at Seram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittapur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Tandur at a distance of 33km.

16. Tandur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 547 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tandur is TDU. The arrival time of 07319 at Tandur is 08:24. The departure time of train 07319 from Tandur is 08:25. The total halt time of train 07319 at Tandur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seram is 33km away. The next stopping station is Vikarabad Jn at a distance of 43km.

17. Vikarabad Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 590 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Vikarabad Jn is VKB. The arrival time of 07319 at Vikarabad Jn is 08:54. The departure time of train 07319 from Vikarabad Jn is 08:55. The total halt time of train 07319 at Vikarabad Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tandur is 43km away. The next stopping station is Lingampalli at a distance of 49km.

18. Lingampalli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 639 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Lingampalli is LPI. The arrival time of 07319 at Lingampalli is 09:34. The departure time of train 07319 from Lingampalli is 09:35. The total halt time of train 07319 at Lingampalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikarabad Jn is 49km away. The next stopping station is Begampet at a distance of 18km.

19. Begampet

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 657 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Begampet is BMT. The arrival time of 07319 at Begampet is 09:56. The departure time of train 07319 from Begampet is 09:57. The total halt time of train 07319 at Begampet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lingampalli is 18km away. The next stopping station is Hyderabad at a distance of 6km.

20. Hyderabad

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 663 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hyderabad is HYB. The arrival time of 07319 at Hyderabad is 10:45. The previous stopping station, Begampet is 6km away.

07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special?

Gadag Junction, Bijapur, Wadi are major halts where UBL HYB Fest Exp Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07319 UBL HYB Fest Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UBL HYB Fest Exp Special?

Train number of UBL HYB Fest Exp Special is 07319. You can check entire UBL HYB Fest Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07319 train schedule UBL HYB Fest Exp Special train time table UBL HYB Fest Exp Special ka time table UBL HYB Fest Exp Special kitne baje hai UBL HYB Fest Exp Special ka number07319 train time table