07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Hubli Junction Varanasi   Holiday Special
Travel Time:  38 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  fri
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hubli Junction
(UBL)

18:05
0 Km
Day 1
fri

2
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
19:10
19:20
Halt: 10 Min
58 Km
Day 1
fri

3
Badami
(BDM)
20:51
20:52
Halt: 1 Min
125 Km
Day 1
fri

4
Bagalkot
(BGK)
21:25
21:27
Halt: 2 Min
152 Km
Day 1
fri

5
Almatti
(LMT)
22:14
22:15
Halt: 1 Min
187 Km
Day 1
fri

6
Bijapur
(BJP)
00:00
00:05
Halt: 5 Min
248 Km
Day 2
sat

7
Solapur Junction
(SUR)
03:00
03:05
Halt: 5 Min
357 Km
Day 2
sat

8
Daund Junction
(DD)
06:25
06:30
Halt: 5 Min
545 Km
Day 2
sat

9
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
08:32
08:35
Halt: 3 Min
629 Km
Day 2
sat

10
Kopargaon
(KPG)
10:50
10:53
Halt: 3 Min
740 Km
Day 2
sat

11
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
12:35
12:40
Halt: 5 Min
781 Km
Day 2
sat

12
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
15:25
15:30
Halt: 5 Min
965 Km
Day 2
sat

13
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
17:30
17:35
Halt: 5 Min
1089 Km
Day 2
sat

14
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
20:00
20:10
Halt: 10 Min
1272 Km
Day 2
sat

15
Pipariya
(PPI)
21:08
21:10
Halt: 2 Min
1340 Km
Day 2
sat

16
Narsinghpur
(NU)
22:08
22:10
Halt: 2 Min
1433 Km
Day 2
sat

17
Jabalpur
(JBP)
23:30
23:40
Halt: 10 Min
1517 Km
Day 2
sat

18
Katni
(KTE)
01:05
01:10
Halt: 5 Min
1608 Km
Day 3
sun

19
Maihar
(MYR)
01:58
02:00
Halt: 2 Min
1671 Km
Day 3
sun

20
Satna
(STA)
02:35
02:40
Halt: 5 Min
1706 Km
Day 3
sun

21
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
04:00
04:02
Halt: 2 Min
1784 Km
Day 3
sun

22
Prayagraj Chheoki
(PCOI)
05:33
05:35
Halt: 2 Min
1875 Km
Day 3
sun

23
Mirzapur
(MZP)
06:33
06:35
Halt: 2 Min
1956 Km
Day 3
sun

24
Varanasi
(BSB)
08:15
2031 Km
Day 3
sun

07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special is a Holiday Special train run by Indian railways between Hubli Jn (UBL) and Varanasi (BSB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07323. At the top of the page, one can find the 07323 train route and the 07323 train time table. It departs from the source station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 18:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Varanasi (BSB) at 08:15 on day 3. It runs Fri from the source station and covers a total journey of 2031 kilometre. 07323 train route includes travel journey through 24 stations, and it has stoppages on Hubli Jn, Gadag Jn, Badami, Bagalkot, Almatti, Bijapur, Solapur Jn, Daund Jn, Ahmadnagar, Kopargaon, Manmad Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Khandwa Junction, Itarsi Jn, Pipariya, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur, Katni, Maihar, Satna, Manikpur Jn, Prayagraj Chheoki, Mirzapur, Varanasi.

07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 07323 train time table, travelling by 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hubli Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The departure time of train 07323 from Hubli Jn is 18:05. The next stopping station is Gadag Jn at a distance of 58km.

2. Gadag Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gadag Jn is GDG. The arrival time of 07323 at Gadag Jn is 19:10. The departure time of train 07323 from Gadag Jn is 19:20. The total halt time of train 07323 at Gadag Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hubli Jn is 58km away. The next stopping station is Badami at a distance of 67km.

3. Badami

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Badami is BDM. The arrival time of 07323 at Badami is 20:51. The departure time of train 07323 from Badami is 20:52. The total halt time of train 07323 at Badami is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadag Jn is 67km away. The next stopping station is Bagalkot at a distance of 27km.

4. Bagalkot

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bagalkot is BGK. The arrival time of 07323 at Bagalkot is 21:25. The departure time of train 07323 from Bagalkot is 21:27. The total halt time of train 07323 at Bagalkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badami is 27km away. The next stopping station is Almatti at a distance of 35km.

5. Almatti

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Almatti is LMT. The arrival time of 07323 at Almatti is 22:14. The departure time of train 07323 from Almatti is 22:15. The total halt time of train 07323 at Almatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagalkot is 35km away. The next stopping station is Bijapur at a distance of 61km.

6. Bijapur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bijapur is BJP. The arrival time of 07323 at Bijapur is 00:00. The departure time of train 07323 from Bijapur is 00:05. The total halt time of train 07323 at Bijapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Almatti is 61km away. The next stopping station is Solapur Jn at a distance of 109km.

7. Solapur Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Solapur Jn is SUR. The arrival time of 07323 at Solapur Jn is 03:00. The departure time of train 07323 from Solapur Jn is 03:05. The total halt time of train 07323 at Solapur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijapur is 109km away. The next stopping station is Daund Jn at a distance of 188km.

8. Daund Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 545 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Daund Jn is DD. The arrival time of 07323 at Daund Jn is 06:25. The departure time of train 07323 from Daund Jn is 06:30. The total halt time of train 07323 at Daund Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Solapur Jn is 188km away. The next stopping station is Ahmadnagar at a distance of 84km.

9. Ahmadnagar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 629 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ahmadnagar is ANG. The arrival time of 07323 at Ahmadnagar is 08:32. The departure time of train 07323 from Ahmadnagar is 08:35. The total halt time of train 07323 at Ahmadnagar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daund Jn is 84km away. The next stopping station is Kopargaon at a distance of 111km.

10. Kopargaon

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 740 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kopargaon is KPG. The arrival time of 07323 at Kopargaon is 10:50. The departure time of train 07323 from Kopargaon is 10:53. The total halt time of train 07323 at Kopargaon is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmadnagar is 111km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 41km.

11. Manmad Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 781 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 07323 at Manmad Jn is 12:35. The departure time of train 07323 from Manmad Jn is 12:40. The total halt time of train 07323 at Manmad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kopargaon is 41km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 184km.

12. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 965 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 07323 at Bhusaval Jn is 15:25. The departure time of train 07323 from Bhusaval Jn is 15:30. The total halt time of train 07323 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 184km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa Junction at a distance of 124km.

13. Khandwa Junction

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1089 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Khandwa Junction is KNW. The arrival time of 07323 at Khandwa Junction is 17:30. The departure time of train 07323 from Khandwa Junction is 17:35. The total halt time of train 07323 at Khandwa Junction is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 124km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 183km.

14. Itarsi Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1272 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 07323 at Itarsi Jn is 20:00. The departure time of train 07323 from Itarsi Jn is 20:10. The total halt time of train 07323 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa Junction is 183km away. The next stopping station is Pipariya at a distance of 68km.

15. Pipariya

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1340 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Pipariya is PPI. The arrival time of 07323 at Pipariya is 21:08. The departure time of train 07323 from Pipariya is 21:10. The total halt time of train 07323 at Pipariya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 68km away. The next stopping station is Narsinghpur at a distance of 93km.

16. Narsinghpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1433 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Narsinghpur is NU. The arrival time of 07323 at Narsinghpur is 22:08. The departure time of train 07323 from Narsinghpur is 22:10. The total halt time of train 07323 at Narsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipariya is 93km away. The next stopping station is Jabalpur at a distance of 84km.

17. Jabalpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1517 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Jabalpur is JBP. The arrival time of 07323 at Jabalpur is 23:30. The departure time of train 07323 from Jabalpur is 23:40. The total halt time of train 07323 at Jabalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsinghpur is 84km away. The next stopping station is Katni at a distance of 91km.

18. Katni

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1608 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Katni is KTE. The arrival time of 07323 at Katni is 01:05. The departure time of train 07323 from Katni is 01:10. The total halt time of train 07323 at Katni is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabalpur is 91km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 63km.

19. Maihar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1671 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 07323 at Maihar is 01:58. The departure time of train 07323 from Maihar is 02:00. The total halt time of train 07323 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni is 63km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 35km.

20. Satna

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1706 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 07323 at Satna is 02:35. The departure time of train 07323 from Satna is 02:40. The total halt time of train 07323 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 35km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 78km.

21. Manikpur Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1784 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 07323 at Manikpur Jn is 04:00. The departure time of train 07323 from Manikpur Jn is 04:02. The total halt time of train 07323 at Manikpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 78km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Chheoki at a distance of 91km.

22. Prayagraj Chheoki

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1875 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Prayagraj Chheoki is PCOI. The arrival time of 07323 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 05:33. The departure time of train 07323 from Prayagraj Chheoki is 05:35. The total halt time of train 07323 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 91km away. The next stopping station is Mirzapur at a distance of 81km.

23. Mirzapur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 1956 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mirzapur is MZP. The arrival time of 07323 at Mirzapur is 06:33. The departure time of train 07323 from Mirzapur is 06:35. The total halt time of train 07323 at Mirzapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Chheoki is 81km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi at a distance of 75km.

24. Varanasi

It is the 24th station in the train route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special at a distance of 2031 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Varanasi is BSB. The arrival time of 07323 at Varanasi is 08:15. The previous stopping station, Mirzapur is 75km away.

07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special?

Gadag Junction, Bijapur, Solapur Junction, Daund Junction, Manmad Junction, Bhusaval Junction, Khandwa Junction, Itarsi Junction, Jabalpur, Katni, Satna are major halts where UBL BSB Fest Exp Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07323 UBL BSB Fest Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UBL BSB Fest Exp Special?

Train number of UBL BSB Fest Exp Special is 07323. You can check entire UBL BSB Fest Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07323 train schedule UBL BSB Fest Exp Special train time table UBL BSB Fest Exp Special ka time table UBL BSB Fest Exp Special kitne baje hai UBL BSB Fest Exp Special ka number07323 train time table