07331 SUR UBL Passenger Train Time Table


Solapur Junction Hubli Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  10 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Solapur Junction
(SUR)

04:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Tikekarwadi
(TKWD)
04:56
04:57
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hotgi
(HG)
05:03
05:05
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Tadwal
(TVL)
05:22
05:23
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Padnur
(PDNR)
05:28
05:29
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Lachyan
(LHN)
05:41
05:42
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Indi Road
(IDR)
05:54
05:55
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Nimbal
(NBL)
06:10
06:11
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Minchnal
(MNL)
06:29
06:30
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bijapur
(BJP)
06:45
06:50
Halt: 5 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Ibrahimpur
(IMR)
07:01
07:02
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Jumnal
(JML)
07:13
07:14
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Honaganahalli
(HOH)
07:23
07:24
Halt: 1 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Mulvad
(MVD)
07:33
07:34
Halt: 1 Min
135 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Kalgurki .h
(KGIH)
07:43
07:44
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Kudgi
(KDGI)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
148 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bagevadi Rd
(BSRX)
08:03
08:04
Halt: 1 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Angadgeri Halt
(ANGR)
08:09
08:10
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Wandal
(WDL)
08:21
08:22
Halt: 1 Min
162 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Benl
(BENL)
08:31
08:32
Halt: 1 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Almatti
(LMT)
08:41
08:42
Halt: 1 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Kudala Sangam
(KSAR)
08:51
08:52
Halt: 1 Min
175 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Sitimani
(SII)
09:01
09:02
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Jadarama Kunte
(JRKT)
09:21
09:22
Halt: 1 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Kadlimatti
(KLM)
09:31
09:32
Halt: 1 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Mangela
(MGL)
09:41
09:42
Halt: 1 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Bagalkot
(BGK)
10:05
10:06
Halt: 1 Min
206 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Guledagudda Rd
(GED)
10:19
10:20
Halt: 1 Min
219 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Badami
(BDM)
10:34
10:35
Halt: 1 Min
232 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Yerra Goppa Halt
(YGA)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
239 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Lakhmapur
(LKY)
10:54
10:55
Halt: 1 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Hole Alur
(HLAR)
11:09
11:10
Halt: 1 Min
251 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Somankatti
(SMKT)
11:24
11:25
Halt: 1 Min
258 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Mallapur
(MLP)
11:39
11:40
Halt: 1 Min
268 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Balganur
(BLR)
11:51
11:52
Halt: 1 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Hombal
(HBL)
12:04
12:05
Halt: 1 Min
286 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
12:50
12:55
Halt: 5 Min
298 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Hulkoti
(LKT)
13:12
13:13
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Annigeri
(NGR)
13:22
13:23
Halt: 1 Min
321 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Sisvinhalli
(SVHE)
13:34
13:35
Halt: 1 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Hebsur
(HBS)
13:44
13:45
Halt: 1 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Kusugali
(KUG)
13:54
13:55
Halt: 1 Min
346 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Hubli Junction
(UBL)
14:45
356 Km
Day 1
daily

07331 SUR UBL Passenger is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Hubli Jn (UBL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07331. At the top of the page, one can find the 07331 train route and the 07331 train time table. It departs from the source station Solapur Jn (SUR) at 04:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 14:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 356 kilometre. 07331 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Solapur Jn, Tikekarwadi, Hotgi, Tadwal, Padnur, Lachyan, Indi Road, Nimbal, Minchnal, Bijapur, Ibrahimpur, Jumnal, Honaganahalli, Mulvad, Kalgurki .h, Kudgi, Bagevadi Rd, Angadgeri Halt, Wandal, Benl, Almatti, Kudala Sangam, Sitimani, Jadarama Kunte, Kadlimatti, Mangela, Bagalkot, Guledagudda Rd, Badami, Yerra Goppa Halt, Lakhmapur, Hole Alur, Somankatti, Mallapur, Balganur, Hombal, Gadag Jn, Hulkoti, Annigeri, Sisvinhalli, Hebsur, Kusugali, Hubli Jn.

07331 SUR UBL Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 07331 train time table, travelling by 07331 SUR UBL Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Solapur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger. The station code of Solapur Jn is SUR. The departure time of train 07331 from Solapur Jn is 04:45. The next stopping station is Tikekarwadi at a distance of 7km.

2. Tikekarwadi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Tikekarwadi is TKWD. The arrival time of 07331 at Tikekarwadi is 04:56. The departure time of train 07331 from Tikekarwadi is 04:57. The total halt time of train 07331 at Tikekarwadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Solapur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hotgi at a distance of 8km.

3. Hotgi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Hotgi is HG. The arrival time of 07331 at Hotgi is 05:03. The departure time of train 07331 from Hotgi is 05:05. The total halt time of train 07331 at Hotgi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tikekarwadi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tadwal at a distance of 20km.

4. Tadwal

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Tadwal is TVL. The arrival time of 07331 at Tadwal is 05:22. The departure time of train 07331 from Tadwal is 05:23. The total halt time of train 07331 at Tadwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hotgi is 20km away. The next stopping station is Padnur at a distance of 8km.

5. Padnur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Padnur is PDNR. The arrival time of 07331 at Padnur is 05:28. The departure time of train 07331 from Padnur is 05:29. The total halt time of train 07331 at Padnur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadwal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lachyan at a distance of 5km.

6. Lachyan

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Lachyan is LHN. The arrival time of 07331 at Lachyan is 05:41. The departure time of train 07331 from Lachyan is 05:42. The total halt time of train 07331 at Lachyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Padnur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Indi Road at a distance of 10km.

7. Indi Road

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Indi Road is IDR. The arrival time of 07331 at Indi Road is 05:54. The departure time of train 07331 from Indi Road is 05:55. The total halt time of train 07331 at Indi Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachyan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nimbal at a distance of 14km.

8. Nimbal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Nimbal is NBL. The arrival time of 07331 at Nimbal is 06:10. The departure time of train 07331 from Nimbal is 06:11. The total halt time of train 07331 at Nimbal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indi Road is 14km away. The next stopping station is Minchnal at a distance of 19km.

9. Minchnal

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Minchnal is MNL. The arrival time of 07331 at Minchnal is 06:29. The departure time of train 07331 from Minchnal is 06:30. The total halt time of train 07331 at Minchnal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimbal is 19km away. The next stopping station is Bijapur at a distance of 18km.

10. Bijapur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Bijapur is BJP. The arrival time of 07331 at Bijapur is 06:45. The departure time of train 07331 from Bijapur is 06:50. The total halt time of train 07331 at Bijapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Minchnal is 18km away. The next stopping station is Ibrahimpur at a distance of 4km.

11. Ibrahimpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Ibrahimpur is IMR. The arrival time of 07331 at Ibrahimpur is 07:01. The departure time of train 07331 from Ibrahimpur is 07:02. The total halt time of train 07331 at Ibrahimpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jumnal at a distance of 10km.

12. Jumnal

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Jumnal is JML. The arrival time of 07331 at Jumnal is 07:13. The departure time of train 07331 from Jumnal is 07:14. The total halt time of train 07331 at Jumnal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ibrahimpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Honaganahalli at a distance of 5km.

13. Honaganahalli

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Honaganahalli is HOH. The arrival time of 07331 at Honaganahalli is 07:23. The departure time of train 07331 from Honaganahalli is 07:24. The total halt time of train 07331 at Honaganahalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jumnal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mulvad at a distance of 7km.

14. Mulvad

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Mulvad is MVD. The arrival time of 07331 at Mulvad is 07:33. The departure time of train 07331 from Mulvad is 07:34. The total halt time of train 07331 at Mulvad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Honaganahalli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kalgurki .h at a distance of 7km.

15. Kalgurki .h

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Kalgurki .h is KGIH. The arrival time of 07331 at Kalgurki .h is 07:43. The departure time of train 07331 from Kalgurki .h is 07:44. The total halt time of train 07331 at Kalgurki .h is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mulvad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kudgi at a distance of 6km.

16. Kudgi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 148 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Kudgi is KDGI. The arrival time of 07331 at Kudgi is 07:54. The departure time of train 07331 from Kudgi is 07:55. The total halt time of train 07331 at Kudgi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalgurki .h is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bagevadi Rd at a distance of 5km.

17. Bagevadi Rd

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Bagevadi Rd is BSRX. The arrival time of 07331 at Bagevadi Rd is 08:03. The departure time of train 07331 from Bagevadi Rd is 08:04. The total halt time of train 07331 at Bagevadi Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudgi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Angadgeri Halt at a distance of 4km.

18. Angadgeri Halt

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Angadgeri Halt is ANGR. The arrival time of 07331 at Angadgeri Halt is 08:09. The departure time of train 07331 from Angadgeri Halt is 08:10. The total halt time of train 07331 at Angadgeri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagevadi Rd is 4km away. The next stopping station is Wandal at a distance of 5km.

19. Wandal

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Wandal is WDL. The arrival time of 07331 at Wandal is 08:21. The departure time of train 07331 from Wandal is 08:22. The total halt time of train 07331 at Wandal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Angadgeri Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Benl at a distance of 4km.

20. Benl

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Benl is BENL. The arrival time of 07331 at Benl is 08:31. The departure time of train 07331 from Benl is 08:32. The total halt time of train 07331 at Benl is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wandal is 4km away. The next stopping station is Almatti at a distance of 5km.

21. Almatti

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Almatti is LMT. The arrival time of 07331 at Almatti is 08:41. The departure time of train 07331 from Almatti is 08:42. The total halt time of train 07331 at Almatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Benl is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kudala Sangam at a distance of 4km.

22. Kudala Sangam

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 175 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Kudala Sangam is KSAR. The arrival time of 07331 at Kudala Sangam is 08:51. The departure time of train 07331 from Kudala Sangam is 08:52. The total halt time of train 07331 at Kudala Sangam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Almatti is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sitimani at a distance of 5km.

23. Sitimani

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Sitimani is SII. The arrival time of 07331 at Sitimani is 09:01. The departure time of train 07331 from Sitimani is 09:02. The total halt time of train 07331 at Sitimani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudala Sangam is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jadarama Kunte at a distance of 6km.

24. Jadarama Kunte

It is the 24th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Jadarama Kunte is JRKT. The arrival time of 07331 at Jadarama Kunte is 09:21. The departure time of train 07331 from Jadarama Kunte is 09:22. The total halt time of train 07331 at Jadarama Kunte is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitimani is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kadlimatti at a distance of 5km.

25. Kadlimatti

It is the 25th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Kadlimatti is KLM. The arrival time of 07331 at Kadlimatti is 09:31. The departure time of train 07331 from Kadlimatti is 09:32. The total halt time of train 07331 at Kadlimatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jadarama Kunte is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mangela at a distance of 7km.

26. Mangela

It is the 26th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Mangela is MGL. The arrival time of 07331 at Mangela is 09:41. The departure time of train 07331 from Mangela is 09:42. The total halt time of train 07331 at Mangela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadlimatti is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bagalkot at a distance of 8km.

27. Bagalkot

It is the 27th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Bagalkot is BGK. The arrival time of 07331 at Bagalkot is 10:05. The departure time of train 07331 from Bagalkot is 10:06. The total halt time of train 07331 at Bagalkot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangela is 8km away. The next stopping station is Guledagudda Rd at a distance of 13km.

28. Guledagudda Rd

It is the 28th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Guledagudda Rd is GED. The arrival time of 07331 at Guledagudda Rd is 10:19. The departure time of train 07331 from Guledagudda Rd is 10:20. The total halt time of train 07331 at Guledagudda Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagalkot is 13km away. The next stopping station is Badami at a distance of 13km.

29. Badami

It is the 29th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Badami is BDM. The arrival time of 07331 at Badami is 10:34. The departure time of train 07331 from Badami is 10:35. The total halt time of train 07331 at Badami is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guledagudda Rd is 13km away. The next stopping station is Yerra Goppa Halt at a distance of 7km.

30. Yerra Goppa Halt

It is the 30th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Yerra Goppa Halt is YGA. The arrival time of 07331 at Yerra Goppa Halt is 10:44. The departure time of train 07331 from Yerra Goppa Halt is 10:45. The total halt time of train 07331 at Yerra Goppa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badami is 7km away. The next stopping station is Lakhmapur at a distance of 4km.

31. Lakhmapur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Lakhmapur is LKY. The arrival time of 07331 at Lakhmapur is 10:54. The departure time of train 07331 from Lakhmapur is 10:55. The total halt time of train 07331 at Lakhmapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yerra Goppa Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hole Alur at a distance of 8km.

32. Hole Alur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Hole Alur is HLAR. The arrival time of 07331 at Hole Alur is 11:09. The departure time of train 07331 from Hole Alur is 11:10. The total halt time of train 07331 at Hole Alur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhmapur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Somankatti at a distance of 7km.

33. Somankatti

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Somankatti is SMKT. The arrival time of 07331 at Somankatti is 11:24. The departure time of train 07331 from Somankatti is 11:25. The total halt time of train 07331 at Somankatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hole Alur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mallapur at a distance of 10km.

34. Mallapur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 268 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Mallapur is MLP. The arrival time of 07331 at Mallapur is 11:39. The departure time of train 07331 from Mallapur is 11:40. The total halt time of train 07331 at Mallapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somankatti is 10km away. The next stopping station is Balganur at a distance of 9km.

35. Balganur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Balganur is BLR. The arrival time of 07331 at Balganur is 11:51. The departure time of train 07331 from Balganur is 11:52. The total halt time of train 07331 at Balganur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Hombal at a distance of 9km.

36. Hombal

It is the 36th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Hombal is HBL. The arrival time of 07331 at Hombal is 12:04. The departure time of train 07331 from Hombal is 12:05. The total halt time of train 07331 at Hombal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balganur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gadag Jn at a distance of 12km.

37. Gadag Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 298 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Gadag Jn is GDG. The arrival time of 07331 at Gadag Jn is 12:50. The departure time of train 07331 from Gadag Jn is 12:55. The total halt time of train 07331 at Gadag Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hombal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Hulkoti at a distance of 13km.

38. Hulkoti

It is the 38th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Hulkoti is LKT. The arrival time of 07331 at Hulkoti is 13:12. The departure time of train 07331 from Hulkoti is 13:13. The total halt time of train 07331 at Hulkoti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadag Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Annigeri at a distance of 10km.

39. Annigeri

It is the 39th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Annigeri is NGR. The arrival time of 07331 at Annigeri is 13:22. The departure time of train 07331 from Annigeri is 13:23. The total halt time of train 07331 at Annigeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hulkoti is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sisvinhalli at a distance of 13km.

40. Sisvinhalli

It is the 40th station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Sisvinhalli is SVHE. The arrival time of 07331 at Sisvinhalli is 13:34. The departure time of train 07331 from Sisvinhalli is 13:35. The total halt time of train 07331 at Sisvinhalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Annigeri is 13km away. The next stopping station is Hebsur at a distance of 4km.

41. Hebsur

It is the 41st station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Hebsur is HBS. The arrival time of 07331 at Hebsur is 13:44. The departure time of train 07331 from Hebsur is 13:45. The total halt time of train 07331 at Hebsur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisvinhalli is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kusugali at a distance of 8km.

42. Kusugali

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 346 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Kusugali is KUG. The arrival time of 07331 at Kusugali is 13:54. The departure time of train 07331 from Kusugali is 13:55. The total halt time of train 07331 at Kusugali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hebsur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hubli Jn at a distance of 10km.

43. Hubli Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger at a distance of 356 Km from the source station Solapur Jn. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The arrival time of 07331 at Hubli Jn is 14:45. The previous stopping station, Kusugali is 10km away.

07331 SUR UBL Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07331 SUR UBL Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger?

Bijapur, Gadag Junction are major halts where SUR UBL Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07331 SUR UBL Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07331 SUR UBL Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SUR UBL Passenger?

Train number of SUR UBL Passenger is 07331. You can check entire SUR UBL Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07331 train schedule SUR UBL Passenger train time table SUR UBL Passenger ka time table SUR UBL Passenger kitne baje hai SUR UBL Passenger ka number07331 train time table