07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special Train Time Table


Miraj Junction Londa Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Miraj Junction
(MRJ)

19:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Vijayanagar
(VJR)
19:20
19:21
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Shedbal
(SED)
19:32
19:33
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Ugar Khurd
(UGR)
19:44
19:45
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kudachi
(KUD)
19:55
19:56
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Chinchli
(CNC)
20:06
20:07
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Raybag
(RBG)
20:19
20:20
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Chikodi Road
(CKR)
20:34
20:35
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bagewadi
(BGWD)
20:44
20:45
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Ghatprabha
(GPB)
20:53
20:55
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Gokak Road
(GKK)
21:04
21:05
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Parkanhatti
(PRKH)
21:14
21:15
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Pachhapur
(PCH)
21:23
21:24
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Suladhal
(SUL)
21:34
21:35
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sulebhavi
(SBH)
21:48
21:49
Halt: 1 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Sambre
(SXB)
21:59
22:00
Halt: 1 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Belgaum
(BGM)
22:15
22:20
Halt: 5 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Desur
(DUR)
22:30
22:31
Halt: 1 Min
148 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Idalhond
(IDJ)
22:41
22:42
Halt: 1 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Khanapur
(KNP)
22:53
22:54
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Gunji
(GNJ)
23:07
23:08
Halt: 1 Min
175 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Londa Junction
(LD)
23:45
188 Km
Day 1
daily

07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Londa Jn (LD) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07351. At the top of the page, one can find the 07351 train route and the 07351 train time table. It departs from the source station Miraj Jn (MRJ) at 19:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Londa Jn (LD) at 23:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 188 kilometre. 07351 train route includes travel journey through 22 stations, and it has stoppages on Miraj Jn, Vijayanagar, Shedbal, Ugar Khurd, Kudachi, Chinchli, Raybag, Chikodi Road, Bagewadi, Ghatprabha, Gokak Road, Parkanhatti, Pachhapur, Suladhal, Sulebhavi, Sambre, Belgaum, Desur, Idalhond, Khanapur, Gunji, Londa Jn.

07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special Stops

If we closely look at the 07351 train time table, travelling by 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Miraj Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special. The station code of Miraj Jn is MRJ. The departure time of train 07351 from Miraj Jn is 19:10. The next stopping station is Vijayanagar at a distance of 8km.

2. Vijayanagar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Vijayanagar is VJR. The arrival time of 07351 at Vijayanagar is 19:20. The departure time of train 07351 from Vijayanagar is 19:21. The total halt time of train 07351 at Vijayanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miraj Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Shedbal at a distance of 9km.

3. Shedbal

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Shedbal is SED. The arrival time of 07351 at Shedbal is 19:32. The departure time of train 07351 from Shedbal is 19:33. The total halt time of train 07351 at Shedbal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayanagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ugar Khurd at a distance of 10km.

4. Ugar Khurd

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Ugar Khurd is UGR. The arrival time of 07351 at Ugar Khurd is 19:44. The departure time of train 07351 from Ugar Khurd is 19:45. The total halt time of train 07351 at Ugar Khurd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shedbal is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kudachi at a distance of 6km.

5. Kudachi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Kudachi is KUD. The arrival time of 07351 at Kudachi is 19:55. The departure time of train 07351 from Kudachi is 19:56. The total halt time of train 07351 at Kudachi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ugar Khurd is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chinchli at a distance of 7km.

6. Chinchli

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Chinchli is CNC. The arrival time of 07351 at Chinchli is 20:06. The departure time of train 07351 from Chinchli is 20:07. The total halt time of train 07351 at Chinchli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudachi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Raybag at a distance of 10km.

7. Raybag

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Raybag is RBG. The arrival time of 07351 at Raybag is 20:19. The departure time of train 07351 from Raybag is 20:20. The total halt time of train 07351 at Raybag is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinchli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chikodi Road at a distance of 14km.

8. Chikodi Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Chikodi Road is CKR. The arrival time of 07351 at Chikodi Road is 20:34. The departure time of train 07351 from Chikodi Road is 20:35. The total halt time of train 07351 at Chikodi Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raybag is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bagewadi at a distance of 8km.

9. Bagewadi

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Bagewadi is BGWD. The arrival time of 07351 at Bagewadi is 20:44. The departure time of train 07351 from Bagewadi is 20:45. The total halt time of train 07351 at Bagewadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chikodi Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ghatprabha at a distance of 7km.

10. Ghatprabha

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Ghatprabha is GPB. The arrival time of 07351 at Ghatprabha is 20:53. The departure time of train 07351 from Ghatprabha is 20:55. The total halt time of train 07351 at Ghatprabha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagewadi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gokak Road at a distance of 6km.

11. Gokak Road

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Gokak Road is GKK. The arrival time of 07351 at Gokak Road is 21:04. The departure time of train 07351 from Gokak Road is 21:05. The total halt time of train 07351 at Gokak Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatprabha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Parkanhatti at a distance of 9km.

12. Parkanhatti

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Parkanhatti is PRKH. The arrival time of 07351 at Parkanhatti is 21:14. The departure time of train 07351 from Parkanhatti is 21:15. The total halt time of train 07351 at Parkanhatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gokak Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pachhapur at a distance of 7km.

13. Pachhapur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Pachhapur is PCH. The arrival time of 07351 at Pachhapur is 21:23. The departure time of train 07351 from Pachhapur is 21:24. The total halt time of train 07351 at Pachhapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parkanhatti is 7km away. The next stopping station is Suladhal at a distance of 9km.

14. Suladhal

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Suladhal is SUL. The arrival time of 07351 at Suladhal is 21:34. The departure time of train 07351 from Suladhal is 21:35. The total halt time of train 07351 at Suladhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachhapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sulebhavi at a distance of 12km.

15. Sulebhavi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Sulebhavi is SBH. The arrival time of 07351 at Sulebhavi is 21:48. The departure time of train 07351 from Sulebhavi is 21:49. The total halt time of train 07351 at Sulebhavi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suladhal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sambre at a distance of 7km.

16. Sambre

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Sambre is SXB. The arrival time of 07351 at Sambre is 21:59. The departure time of train 07351 from Sambre is 22:00. The total halt time of train 07351 at Sambre is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sulebhavi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Belgaum at a distance of 8km.

17. Belgaum

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Belgaum is BGM. The arrival time of 07351 at Belgaum is 22:15. The departure time of train 07351 from Belgaum is 22:20. The total halt time of train 07351 at Belgaum is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sambre is 8km away. The next stopping station is Desur at a distance of 11km.

18. Desur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 148 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Desur is DUR. The arrival time of 07351 at Desur is 22:30. The departure time of train 07351 from Desur is 22:31. The total halt time of train 07351 at Desur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belgaum is 11km away. The next stopping station is Idalhond at a distance of 8km.

19. Idalhond

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Idalhond is IDJ. The arrival time of 07351 at Idalhond is 22:41. The departure time of train 07351 from Idalhond is 22:42. The total halt time of train 07351 at Idalhond is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Desur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Khanapur at a distance of 7km.

20. Khanapur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Khanapur is KNP. The arrival time of 07351 at Khanapur is 22:53. The departure time of train 07351 from Khanapur is 22:54. The total halt time of train 07351 at Khanapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Idalhond is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gunji at a distance of 12km.

21. Gunji

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 175 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Gunji is GNJ. The arrival time of 07351 at Gunji is 23:07. The departure time of train 07351 from Gunji is 23:08. The total halt time of train 07351 at Gunji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khanapur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Londa Jn at a distance of 13km.

22. Londa Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Miraj Jn. The station code of Londa Jn is LD. The arrival time of 07351 at Londa Jn is 23:45. The previous stopping station, Gunji is 13km away.

07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special?

Belgaum are major halts where MRJ LD Ur Exp Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07351 MRJ LD Ur Exp Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MRJ LD Ur Exp Special?

Train number of MRJ LD Ur Exp Special is 07351. You can check entire MRJ LD Ur Exp Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07351 train schedule MRJ LD Ur Exp Special train time table MRJ LD Ur Exp Special ka time table MRJ LD Ur Exp Special kitne baje hai MRJ LD Ur Exp Special ka number07351 train time table