07413 TPTY J Train Time Table


Tirupati Jalna   Train on Demand
Travel Time:  23 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  tue
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Tirupati
(TPTY)

18:30
0 Km
Day 1
tue

2
Renigunta Junction
(RU)
18:52
18:54
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
tue

3
Cuddapah
(HX)
20:38
20:40
Halt: 2 Min
135 Km
Day 1
tue

4
Yerraguntla
(YA)
21:09
21:10
Halt: 1 Min
175 Km
Day 1
tue

5
Tadipatri
(TU)
22:09
22:10
Halt: 1 Min
242 Km
Day 1
tue

6
Guntakal Junction
(GTL)
23:45
23:50
Halt: 5 Min
318 Km
Day 1
tue

7
Adoni
(AD)
00:39
00:40
Halt: 1 Min
370 Km
Day 2
wed

8
Manthralayam Rd
(MALM)
01:04
01:05
Halt: 1 Min
411 Km
Day 2
wed

9
Raichur
(RC)
01:48
01:50
Halt: 2 Min
440 Km
Day 2
wed

10
Yadgir
(YG)
02:48
02:50
Halt: 2 Min
509 Km
Day 2
wed

11
Wadi
(WADI)
03:48
03:50
Halt: 2 Min
548 Km
Day 2
wed

12
Humnabad
(HMBD)
06:10
06:12
Halt: 2 Min
655 Km
Day 2
wed

13
Bidar
(BIDR)
07:10
07:30
Halt: 20 Min
707 Km
Day 2
wed

14
Bhalki
(BHLK)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
745 Km
Day 2
wed

15
Udgir
(UDGR)
08:44
08:45
Halt: 1 Min
788 Km
Day 2
wed

16
Latur Road
(LTRR)
09:38
09:40
Halt: 2 Min
821 Km
Day 2
wed

17
Parli Vaijnath
(PRLI)
11:15
11:45
Halt: 30 Min
884 Km
Day 2
wed

18
Gangakher
(GNH)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
913 Km
Day 2
wed

19
Parbhani Junction
(PBN)
14:00
14:20
Halt: 20 Min
947 Km
Day 2
wed

20
Manwath Road
(MVO)
14:49
14:50
Halt: 1 Min
975 Km
Day 2
wed

21
Selu
(SELU)
15:04
15:05
Halt: 1 Min
990 Km
Day 2
wed

22
Partur
(PTU)
15:39
15:40
Halt: 1 Min
1017 Km
Day 2
wed

23
Jalna
(J)
18:00
1062 Km
Day 2
wed

07413 TPTY J is a TRAIN ON DEMAND train run by Indian railways between Tirupati (TPTY) and Jalna (J) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07413. At the top of the page, one can find the 07413 train route and the 07413 train time table. It departs from the source station Tirupati (TPTY) at 18:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jalna (J) at 18:00 on day 2. It runs Tue from the source station and covers a total journey of 1062 kilometre. 07413 train route includes travel journey through 23 stations, and it has stoppages on Tirupati, Renigunta Jn, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla, Tadipatri, Guntakal Jn, Adoni, Manthralayam Rd, Raichur, Yadgir, Wadi, Humnabad, Bidar, Bhalki, Udgir, Latur Road, Parli Vaijnath, Gangakher, Parbhani Jn, Manwath Road, Selu, Partur, Jalna.

07413 TPTY J Stops

If we closely look at the 07413 train time table, travelling by 07413 TPTY J gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Tirupati

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J. The station code of Tirupati is TPTY. The departure time of train 07413 from Tirupati is 18:30. The next stopping station is Renigunta Jn at a distance of 10km.

2. Renigunta Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Renigunta Jn is RU. The arrival time of 07413 at Renigunta Jn is 18:52. The departure time of train 07413 from Renigunta Jn is 18:54. The total halt time of train 07413 at Renigunta Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirupati is 10km away. The next stopping station is Cuddapah at a distance of 125km.

3. Cuddapah

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Cuddapah is HX. The arrival time of 07413 at Cuddapah is 20:38. The departure time of train 07413 from Cuddapah is 20:40. The total halt time of train 07413 at Cuddapah is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Renigunta Jn is 125km away. The next stopping station is Yerraguntla at a distance of 40km.

4. Yerraguntla

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 175 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Yerraguntla is YA. The arrival time of 07413 at Yerraguntla is 21:09. The departure time of train 07413 from Yerraguntla is 21:10. The total halt time of train 07413 at Yerraguntla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuddapah is 40km away. The next stopping station is Tadipatri at a distance of 67km.

5. Tadipatri

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Tadipatri is TU. The arrival time of 07413 at Tadipatri is 22:09. The departure time of train 07413 from Tadipatri is 22:10. The total halt time of train 07413 at Tadipatri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yerraguntla is 67km away. The next stopping station is Guntakal Jn at a distance of 76km.

6. Guntakal Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Guntakal Jn is GTL. The arrival time of 07413 at Guntakal Jn is 23:45. The departure time of train 07413 from Guntakal Jn is 23:50. The total halt time of train 07413 at Guntakal Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadipatri is 76km away. The next stopping station is Adoni at a distance of 52km.

7. Adoni

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Adoni is AD. The arrival time of 07413 at Adoni is 00:39. The departure time of train 07413 from Adoni is 00:40. The total halt time of train 07413 at Adoni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntakal Jn is 52km away. The next stopping station is Manthralayam Rd at a distance of 41km.

8. Manthralayam Rd

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Manthralayam Rd is MALM. The arrival time of 07413 at Manthralayam Rd is 01:04. The departure time of train 07413 from Manthralayam Rd is 01:05. The total halt time of train 07413 at Manthralayam Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adoni is 41km away. The next stopping station is Raichur at a distance of 29km.

9. Raichur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 440 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Raichur is RC. The arrival time of 07413 at Raichur is 01:48. The departure time of train 07413 from Raichur is 01:50. The total halt time of train 07413 at Raichur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manthralayam Rd is 29km away. The next stopping station is Yadgir at a distance of 69km.

10. Yadgir

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Yadgir is YG. The arrival time of 07413 at Yadgir is 02:48. The departure time of train 07413 from Yadgir is 02:50. The total halt time of train 07413 at Yadgir is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raichur is 69km away. The next stopping station is Wadi at a distance of 39km.

11. Wadi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 548 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Wadi is WADI. The arrival time of 07413 at Wadi is 03:48. The departure time of train 07413 from Wadi is 03:50. The total halt time of train 07413 at Wadi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadgir is 39km away. The next stopping station is Humnabad at a distance of 107km.

12. Humnabad

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 655 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Humnabad is HMBD. The arrival time of 07413 at Humnabad is 06:10. The departure time of train 07413 from Humnabad is 06:12. The total halt time of train 07413 at Humnabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadi is 107km away. The next stopping station is Bidar at a distance of 52km.

13. Bidar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 707 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bidar is BIDR. The arrival time of 07413 at Bidar is 07:10. The departure time of train 07413 from Bidar is 07:30. The total halt time of train 07413 at Bidar is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Humnabad is 52km away. The next stopping station is Bhalki at a distance of 38km.

14. Bhalki

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 745 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bhalki is BHLK. The arrival time of 07413 at Bhalki is 08:04. The departure time of train 07413 from Bhalki is 08:05. The total halt time of train 07413 at Bhalki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bidar is 38km away. The next stopping station is Udgir at a distance of 43km.

15. Udgir

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 788 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Udgir is UDGR. The arrival time of 07413 at Udgir is 08:44. The departure time of train 07413 from Udgir is 08:45. The total halt time of train 07413 at Udgir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalki is 43km away. The next stopping station is Latur Road at a distance of 33km.

16. Latur Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 821 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Latur Road is LTRR. The arrival time of 07413 at Latur Road is 09:38. The departure time of train 07413 from Latur Road is 09:40. The total halt time of train 07413 at Latur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udgir is 33km away. The next stopping station is Parli Vaijnath at a distance of 63km.

17. Parli Vaijnath

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 884 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Parli Vaijnath is PRLI. The arrival time of 07413 at Parli Vaijnath is 11:15. The departure time of train 07413 from Parli Vaijnath is 11:45. The total halt time of train 07413 at Parli Vaijnath is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Latur Road is 63km away. The next stopping station is Gangakher at a distance of 29km.

18. Gangakher

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 913 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Gangakher is GNH. The arrival time of 07413 at Gangakher is 12:44. The departure time of train 07413 from Gangakher is 12:45. The total halt time of train 07413 at Gangakher is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parli Vaijnath is 29km away. The next stopping station is Parbhani Jn at a distance of 34km.

19. Parbhani Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 947 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Parbhani Jn is PBN. The arrival time of 07413 at Parbhani Jn is 14:00. The departure time of train 07413 from Parbhani Jn is 14:20. The total halt time of train 07413 at Parbhani Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangakher is 34km away. The next stopping station is Manwath Road at a distance of 28km.

20. Manwath Road

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 975 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Manwath Road is MVO. The arrival time of 07413 at Manwath Road is 14:49. The departure time of train 07413 from Manwath Road is 14:50. The total halt time of train 07413 at Manwath Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parbhani Jn is 28km away. The next stopping station is Selu at a distance of 15km.

21. Selu

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 990 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Selu is SELU. The arrival time of 07413 at Selu is 15:04. The departure time of train 07413 from Selu is 15:05. The total halt time of train 07413 at Selu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manwath Road is 15km away. The next stopping station is Partur at a distance of 27km.

22. Partur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 1017 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Partur is PTU. The arrival time of 07413 at Partur is 15:39. The departure time of train 07413 from Partur is 15:40. The total halt time of train 07413 at Partur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Selu is 27km away. The next stopping station is Jalna at a distance of 45km.

23. Jalna

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 07413 TPTY J at a distance of 1062 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Jalna is J. The arrival time of 07413 at Jalna is 18:00. The previous stopping station, Partur is 45km away.

07413 TPTY J FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07413 TPTY J?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07413 TPTY J running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07413 TPTY J?

Guntakal Junction, Bidar, Parli Vaijnath, Parbhani Junction are major halts where TPTY J halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07413 TPTY J online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07413 TPTY J IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of TPTY J?

Train number of TPTY J is 07413. You can check entire TPTY J train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07413 train schedule TPTY J train time table TPTY J ka time table TPTY J kitne baje hai TPTY J ka number07413 train time table