07674 NDD NS Train Time Table


Nidadavolu Junction Narasapur   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Nidadavolu Junction
(NDD)

11:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Tanuku
(TNKU)
12:03
12:05
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Attili
(AL)
12:16
12:17
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Manchili
(MCLE)
12:19
12:20
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bhimavaram Junction
(BVRM)
12:33
12:35
Halt: 2 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Viravasaram
(VVM)
12:49
12:50
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Palakollu
(PKO)
13:03
13:05
Halt: 2 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Narasapur
(NS)
13:45
78 Km
Day 1
daily

07674 NDD NS is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) and Narasapur (NS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07674. At the top of the page, one can find the 07674 train route and the 07674 train time table. It departs from the source station Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) at 11:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Narasapur (NS) at 13:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 78 kilometre. 07674 train route includes travel journey through 8 stations, and it has stoppages on Nidadavolu Jn, Tanuku, Attili, Manchili, Bhimavaram Jn, Viravasaram, Palakollu, Narasapur.

07674 NDD NS Stops

If we closely look at the 07674 train time table, travelling by 07674 NDD NS gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Nidadavolu Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS. The station code of Nidadavolu Jn is NDD. The departure time of train 07674 from Nidadavolu Jn is 11:45. The next stopping station is Tanuku at a distance of 17km.

2. Tanuku

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Tanuku is TNKU. The arrival time of 07674 at Tanuku is 12:03. The departure time of train 07674 from Tanuku is 12:05. The total halt time of train 07674 at Tanuku is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidadavolu Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Attili at a distance of 10km.

3. Attili

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Attili is AL. The arrival time of 07674 at Attili is 12:16. The departure time of train 07674 from Attili is 12:17. The total halt time of train 07674 at Attili is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tanuku is 10km away. The next stopping station is Manchili at a distance of 2km.

4. Manchili

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Manchili is MCLE. The arrival time of 07674 at Manchili is 12:19. The departure time of train 07674 from Manchili is 12:20. The total halt time of train 07674 at Manchili is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Attili is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bhimavaram Jn at a distance of 19km.

5. Bhimavaram Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Bhimavaram Jn is BVRM. The arrival time of 07674 at Bhimavaram Jn is 12:33. The departure time of train 07674 from Bhimavaram Jn is 12:35. The total halt time of train 07674 at Bhimavaram Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manchili is 19km away. The next stopping station is Viravasaram at a distance of 11km.

6. Viravasaram

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Viravasaram is VVM. The arrival time of 07674 at Viravasaram is 12:49. The departure time of train 07674 from Viravasaram is 12:50. The total halt time of train 07674 at Viravasaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimavaram Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Palakollu at a distance of 10km.

7. Palakollu

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Palakollu is PKO. The arrival time of 07674 at Palakollu is 13:03. The departure time of train 07674 from Palakollu is 13:05. The total halt time of train 07674 at Palakollu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viravasaram is 10km away. The next stopping station is Narasapur at a distance of 9km.

8. Narasapur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07674 NDD NS at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Nidadavolu Jn. The station code of Narasapur is NS. The arrival time of 07674 at Narasapur is 13:45. The previous stopping station, Palakollu is 9km away.

07674 NDD NS FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07674 NDD NS?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07674 NDD NS running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07674 NDD NS online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07674 NDD NS IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of NDD NS?

Train number of NDD NS is 07674. You can check entire NDD NS train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07674 train schedule NDD NS train time table NDD NS ka time table NDD NS kitne baje hai NDD NS ka number07674 train time table