07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special Train Time Table


Agartala Sabroom   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Agartala
(AGTL)

10:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sekerkote
(SKKE)
10:57
10:59
Halt: 2 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Bishalgarh
(BLGH)
11:08
11:10
Halt: 2 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bishramganj
(BHRM)
11:23
11:25
Halt: 2 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Udaipur
(UDPU)
11:38
11:40
Halt: 2 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Garjee
(JRJE)
11:49
11:51
Halt: 2 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Santir Bazar
(STRB)
12:03
12:05
Halt: 2 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Belonia
(BENA)
12:14
12:16
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Jolaibari
(JIBI)
12:29
12:31
Halt: 2 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Thailik Twisa
(THTW)
12:41
12:43
Halt: 2 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Manu Bazar
(MUBR)
12:53
12:55
Halt: 2 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Sabroom
(SBRM)
13:25
109 Km
Day 1
daily

07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Agartala (AGTL) and Sabroom (SBRM) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07684. At the top of the page, one can find the 07684 train route and the 07684 train time table. It departs from the source station Agartala (AGTL) at 10:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sabroom (SBRM) at 13:25 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 109 kilometre. 07684 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Agartala, Sekerkote, Bishalgarh, Bishramganj, Udaipur, Garjee, Santir Bazar, Belonia, Jolaibari, Thailik Twisa, Manu Bazar, Sabroom.

07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special Stops

If we closely look at the 07684 train time table, travelling by 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Agartala

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special. The station code of Agartala is AGTL. The departure time of train 07684 from Agartala is 10:50. The next stopping station is Sekerkote at a distance of 6km.

2. Sekerkote

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Sekerkote is SKKE. The arrival time of 07684 at Sekerkote is 10:57. The departure time of train 07684 from Sekerkote is 10:59. The total halt time of train 07684 at Sekerkote is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agartala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bishalgarh at a distance of 8km.

3. Bishalgarh

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Bishalgarh is BLGH. The arrival time of 07684 at Bishalgarh is 11:08. The departure time of train 07684 from Bishalgarh is 11:10. The total halt time of train 07684 at Bishalgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sekerkote is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bishramganj at a distance of 13km.

4. Bishramganj

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Bishramganj is BHRM. The arrival time of 07684 at Bishramganj is 11:23. The departure time of train 07684 from Bishramganj is 11:25. The total halt time of train 07684 at Bishramganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bishalgarh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Udaipur at a distance of 16km.

5. Udaipur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Udaipur is UDPU. The arrival time of 07684 at Udaipur is 11:38. The departure time of train 07684 from Udaipur is 11:40. The total halt time of train 07684 at Udaipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bishramganj is 16km away. The next stopping station is Garjee at a distance of 9km.

6. Garjee

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Garjee is JRJE. The arrival time of 07684 at Garjee is 11:49. The departure time of train 07684 from Garjee is 11:51. The total halt time of train 07684 at Garjee is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udaipur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Santir Bazar at a distance of 10km.

7. Santir Bazar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Santir Bazar is STRB. The arrival time of 07684 at Santir Bazar is 12:03. The departure time of train 07684 from Santir Bazar is 12:05. The total halt time of train 07684 at Santir Bazar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garjee is 10km away. The next stopping station is Belonia at a distance of 10km.

8. Belonia

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Belonia is BENA. The arrival time of 07684 at Belonia is 12:14. The departure time of train 07684 from Belonia is 12:16. The total halt time of train 07684 at Belonia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Santir Bazar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jolaibari at a distance of 14km.

9. Jolaibari

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Jolaibari is JIBI. The arrival time of 07684 at Jolaibari is 12:29. The departure time of train 07684 from Jolaibari is 12:31. The total halt time of train 07684 at Jolaibari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belonia is 14km away. The next stopping station is Thailik Twisa at a distance of 8km.

10. Thailik Twisa

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Thailik Twisa is THTW. The arrival time of 07684 at Thailik Twisa is 12:41. The departure time of train 07684 from Thailik Twisa is 12:43. The total halt time of train 07684 at Thailik Twisa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jolaibari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Manu Bazar at a distance of 7km.

11. Manu Bazar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Manu Bazar is MUBR. The arrival time of 07684 at Manu Bazar is 12:53. The departure time of train 07684 from Manu Bazar is 12:55. The total halt time of train 07684 at Manu Bazar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thailik Twisa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sabroom at a distance of 8km.

12. Sabroom

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Sabroom is SBRM. The arrival time of 07684 at Sabroom is 13:25. The previous stopping station, Manu Bazar is 8km away.

07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07684 AGTL SBRM Dmu Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of AGTL SBRM Dmu Special?

Train number of AGTL SBRM Dmu Special is 07684. You can check entire AGTL SBRM Dmu Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07684 train schedule AGTL SBRM Dmu Special train time table AGTL SBRM Dmu Special ka time table AGTL SBRM Dmu Special kitne baje hai AGTL SBRM Dmu Special ka number07684 train time table