07699 NSL BZA Train Time Table


Nagarsol Vijayawada Junction   Train on Demand
Travel Time:  19 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Nagarsol
(NSL)

22:00
0 Km
Day 1
sat

2
Aurangabad
(AWB)
23:10
23:15
Halt: 5 Min
89 Km
Day 1
sat

3
Jalna
(J)
00:08
00:10
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 2
sun

4
Partur
(PTU)
00:44
00:45
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 2
sun

5
Selu
(SELU)
01:00
01:01
Halt: 1 Min
223 Km
Day 2
sun

6
Manwath Road
(MVO)
01:20
01:21
Halt: 1 Min
238 Km
Day 2
sun

7
Parbhani Junction
(PBN)
02:20
02:40
Halt: 20 Min
266 Km
Day 2
sun

8
Gangakher
(GNH)
03:10
03:11
Halt: 1 Min
300 Km
Day 2
sun

9
Parli Vaijnath
(PRLI)
04:10
04:20
Halt: 10 Min
329 Km
Day 2
sun

10
Latur Road
(LTRR)
05:20
05:22
Halt: 2 Min
393 Km
Day 2
sun

11
Udgir
(UDGR)
06:00
06:02
Halt: 2 Min
426 Km
Day 2
sun

12
Bhalki
(BHLK)
06:40
06:42
Halt: 2 Min
469 Km
Day 2
sun

13
Zahirabad
(ZB)
07:15
07:17
Halt: 2 Min
538 Km
Day 2
sun

14
Vikarabad Junction
(VKB)
07:47
07:49
Halt: 2 Min
597 Km
Day 2
sun

15
Lingampalli
(LPI)
08:45
08:47
Halt: 2 Min
646 Km
Day 2
sun

16
Secunderabad Junction
(SC)
10:20
10:40
Halt: 20 Min
670 Km
Day 2
sun

17
Nalgonda
(NLDA)
12:40
12:41
Halt: 1 Min
779 Km
Day 2
sun

18
Miryalaguda
(MRGA)
13:10
13:11
Halt: 1 Min
817 Km
Day 2
sun

19
Nadikode
(NDKD)
13:40
13:41
Halt: 1 Min
855 Km
Day 2
sun

20
Piduguralla
(PGRL)
14:03
14:04
Halt: 1 Min
877 Km
Day 2
sun

21
Sattenapalle
(SAP)
14:35
14:36
Halt: 1 Min
908 Km
Day 2
sun

22
Guntur Junction
(GNT)
15:20
15:25
Halt: 5 Min
951 Km
Day 2
sun

23
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
17:50
984 Km
Day 2
sun

07699 NSL BZA is a TRAIN ON DEMAND train run by Indian railways between Nagarsol (NSL) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07699. At the top of the page, one can find the 07699 train route and the 07699 train time table. It departs from the source station Nagarsol (NSL) at 22:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Vijayawada Jn (BZA) at 17:50 on day 2. It runs Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 984 kilometre. 07699 train route includes travel journey through 23 stations, and it has stoppages on Nagarsol, Aurangabad, Jalna, Partur, Selu, Manwath Road, Parbhani Jn, Gangakher, Parli Vaijnath, Latur Road, Udgir, Bhalki, Zahirabad, Vikarabad Jn, Lingampalli, Secunderabad Jn, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Nadikode, Piduguralla, Sattenapalle, Guntur Jn, Vijayawada Jn.

07699 NSL BZA Stops

If we closely look at the 07699 train time table, travelling by 07699 NSL BZA gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Nagarsol

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA. The station code of Nagarsol is NSL. The departure time of train 07699 from Nagarsol is 22:00. The next stopping station is Aurangabad at a distance of 89km.

2. Aurangabad

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Aurangabad is AWB. The arrival time of 07699 at Aurangabad is 23:10. The departure time of train 07699 from Aurangabad is 23:15. The total halt time of train 07699 at Aurangabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagarsol is 89km away. The next stopping station is Jalna at a distance of 62km.

3. Jalna

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Jalna is J. The arrival time of 07699 at Jalna is 00:08. The departure time of train 07699 from Jalna is 00:10. The total halt time of train 07699 at Jalna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aurangabad is 62km away. The next stopping station is Partur at a distance of 45km.

4. Partur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Partur is PTU. The arrival time of 07699 at Partur is 00:44. The departure time of train 07699 from Partur is 00:45. The total halt time of train 07699 at Partur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalna is 45km away. The next stopping station is Selu at a distance of 27km.

5. Selu

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Selu is SELU. The arrival time of 07699 at Selu is 01:00. The departure time of train 07699 from Selu is 01:01. The total halt time of train 07699 at Selu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Partur is 27km away. The next stopping station is Manwath Road at a distance of 15km.

6. Manwath Road

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 238 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Manwath Road is MVO. The arrival time of 07699 at Manwath Road is 01:20. The departure time of train 07699 from Manwath Road is 01:21. The total halt time of train 07699 at Manwath Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Selu is 15km away. The next stopping station is Parbhani Jn at a distance of 28km.

7. Parbhani Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Parbhani Jn is PBN. The arrival time of 07699 at Parbhani Jn is 02:20. The departure time of train 07699 from Parbhani Jn is 02:40. The total halt time of train 07699 at Parbhani Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manwath Road is 28km away. The next stopping station is Gangakher at a distance of 34km.

8. Gangakher

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Gangakher is GNH. The arrival time of 07699 at Gangakher is 03:10. The departure time of train 07699 from Gangakher is 03:11. The total halt time of train 07699 at Gangakher is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parbhani Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Parli Vaijnath at a distance of 29km.

9. Parli Vaijnath

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 329 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Parli Vaijnath is PRLI. The arrival time of 07699 at Parli Vaijnath is 04:10. The departure time of train 07699 from Parli Vaijnath is 04:20. The total halt time of train 07699 at Parli Vaijnath is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangakher is 29km away. The next stopping station is Latur Road at a distance of 64km.

10. Latur Road

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 393 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Latur Road is LTRR. The arrival time of 07699 at Latur Road is 05:20. The departure time of train 07699 from Latur Road is 05:22. The total halt time of train 07699 at Latur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parli Vaijnath is 64km away. The next stopping station is Udgir at a distance of 33km.

11. Udgir

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 426 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Udgir is UDGR. The arrival time of 07699 at Udgir is 06:00. The departure time of train 07699 from Udgir is 06:02. The total halt time of train 07699 at Udgir is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Latur Road is 33km away. The next stopping station is Bhalki at a distance of 43km.

12. Bhalki

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Bhalki is BHLK. The arrival time of 07699 at Bhalki is 06:40. The departure time of train 07699 from Bhalki is 06:42. The total halt time of train 07699 at Bhalki is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udgir is 43km away. The next stopping station is Zahirabad at a distance of 69km.

13. Zahirabad

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 538 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Zahirabad is ZB. The arrival time of 07699 at Zahirabad is 07:15. The departure time of train 07699 from Zahirabad is 07:17. The total halt time of train 07699 at Zahirabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalki is 69km away. The next stopping station is Vikarabad Jn at a distance of 59km.

14. Vikarabad Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Vikarabad Jn is VKB. The arrival time of 07699 at Vikarabad Jn is 07:47. The departure time of train 07699 from Vikarabad Jn is 07:49. The total halt time of train 07699 at Vikarabad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zahirabad is 59km away. The next stopping station is Lingampalli at a distance of 49km.

15. Lingampalli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 646 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Lingampalli is LPI. The arrival time of 07699 at Lingampalli is 08:45. The departure time of train 07699 from Lingampalli is 08:47. The total halt time of train 07699 at Lingampalli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikarabad Jn is 49km away. The next stopping station is Secunderabad Jn at a distance of 24km.

16. Secunderabad Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 670 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Secunderabad Jn is SC. The arrival time of 07699 at Secunderabad Jn is 10:20. The departure time of train 07699 from Secunderabad Jn is 10:40. The total halt time of train 07699 at Secunderabad Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lingampalli is 24km away. The next stopping station is Nalgonda at a distance of 109km.

17. Nalgonda

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 779 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Nalgonda is NLDA. The arrival time of 07699 at Nalgonda is 12:40. The departure time of train 07699 from Nalgonda is 12:41. The total halt time of train 07699 at Nalgonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Secunderabad Jn is 109km away. The next stopping station is Miryalaguda at a distance of 38km.

18. Miryalaguda

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 817 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Miryalaguda is MRGA. The arrival time of 07699 at Miryalaguda is 13:10. The departure time of train 07699 from Miryalaguda is 13:11. The total halt time of train 07699 at Miryalaguda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalgonda is 38km away. The next stopping station is Nadikode at a distance of 38km.

19. Nadikode

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 855 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Nadikode is NDKD. The arrival time of 07699 at Nadikode is 13:40. The departure time of train 07699 from Nadikode is 13:41. The total halt time of train 07699 at Nadikode is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miryalaguda is 38km away. The next stopping station is Piduguralla at a distance of 22km.

20. Piduguralla

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 877 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Piduguralla is PGRL. The arrival time of 07699 at Piduguralla is 14:03. The departure time of train 07699 from Piduguralla is 14:04. The total halt time of train 07699 at Piduguralla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nadikode is 22km away. The next stopping station is Sattenapalle at a distance of 31km.

21. Sattenapalle

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 908 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Sattenapalle is SAP. The arrival time of 07699 at Sattenapalle is 14:35. The departure time of train 07699 from Sattenapalle is 14:36. The total halt time of train 07699 at Sattenapalle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piduguralla is 31km away. The next stopping station is Guntur Jn at a distance of 43km.

22. Guntur Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 951 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Guntur Jn is GNT. The arrival time of 07699 at Guntur Jn is 15:20. The departure time of train 07699 from Guntur Jn is 15:25. The total halt time of train 07699 at Guntur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sattenapalle is 43km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 33km.

23. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 07699 NSL BZA at a distance of 984 Km from the source station Nagarsol. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 07699 at Vijayawada Jn is 17:50. The previous stopping station, Guntur Jn is 33km away.

07699 NSL BZA FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07699 NSL BZA?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07699 NSL BZA running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07699 NSL BZA?

Aurangabad, Parbhani Junction, Parli Vaijnath, Secunderabad Junction, Guntur Junction are major halts where NSL BZA halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07699 NSL BZA online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07699 NSL BZA IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of NSL BZA?

Train number of NSL BZA is 07699. You can check entire NSL BZA train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07699 train schedule NSL BZA train time table NSL BZA ka time table NSL BZA kitne baje hai NSL BZA ka number07699 train time table