07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull Train Time Table


Kazipet Junction Dornakal Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Kazipet Junction
(KZJ)

06:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Warangal
(WL)
06:50
06:52
Halt: 2 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Chintalpalli
(CLE)
07:04
07:05
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Yelgur
(YGL)
07:14
07:15
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Nekonda
(NKD)
07:24
07:25
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Intakanne
(INK)
07:34
07:35
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kesamudram
(KDM)
07:39
07:40
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Gundratimadugu
(GUU)
08:14
08:15
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Garla
(GLA)
08:19
08:20
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Dornakal Junction
(DKJ)
08:40
97 Km
Day 1
daily

07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Kazipet Jn (KZJ) and Dornakal Jn (DKJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07753. At the top of the page, one can find the 07753 train route and the 07753 train time table. It departs from the source station Kazipet Jn (KZJ) at 06:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Dornakal Jn (DKJ) at 08:40 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 97 kilometre. 07753 train route includes travel journey through 11 stations, and it has stoppages on Kazipet Jn, Warangal, Chintalpalli, Yelgur, Nekonda, Intakanne, Kesamudram, Mahbubabad, Gundratimadugu, Garla, Dornakal Jn.

07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull Stops

If we closely look at the 07753 train time table, travelling by 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Kazipet Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull. The station code of Kazipet Jn is KZJ. The departure time of train 07753 from Kazipet Jn is 06:40. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 12km.

2. Warangal

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 07753 at Warangal is 06:50. The departure time of train 07753 from Warangal is 06:52. The total halt time of train 07753 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kazipet Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chintalpalli at a distance of 13km.

3. Chintalpalli

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Chintalpalli is CLE. The arrival time of 07753 at Chintalpalli is 07:04. The departure time of train 07753 from Chintalpalli is 07:05. The total halt time of train 07753 at Chintalpalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 13km away. The next stopping station is Yelgur at a distance of 8km.

4. Yelgur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Yelgur is YGL. The arrival time of 07753 at Yelgur is 07:14. The departure time of train 07753 from Yelgur is 07:15. The total halt time of train 07753 at Yelgur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chintalpalli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nekonda at a distance of 9km.

5. Nekonda

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Nekonda is NKD. The arrival time of 07753 at Nekonda is 07:24. The departure time of train 07753 from Nekonda is 07:25. The total halt time of train 07753 at Nekonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yelgur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Intakanne at a distance of 10km.

6. Intakanne

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Intakanne is INK. The arrival time of 07753 at Intakanne is 07:34. The departure time of train 07753 from Intakanne is 07:35. The total halt time of train 07753 at Intakanne is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nekonda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kesamudram at a distance of 6km.

7. Kesamudram

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Kesamudram is KDM. The arrival time of 07753 at Kesamudram is 07:39. The departure time of train 07753 from Kesamudram is 07:40. The total halt time of train 07753 at Kesamudram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Intakanne is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubabad at a distance of 15km.

8. Mahbubabad

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Mahbubabad is MABD. The arrival time of 07753 at Mahbubabad is 08:04. The departure time of train 07753 from Mahbubabad is 08:05. The total halt time of train 07753 at Mahbubabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kesamudram is 15km away. The next stopping station is Gundratimadugu at a distance of 11km.

9. Gundratimadugu

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Gundratimadugu is GUU. The arrival time of 07753 at Gundratimadugu is 08:14. The departure time of train 07753 from Gundratimadugu is 08:15. The total halt time of train 07753 at Gundratimadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubabad is 11km away. The next stopping station is Garla at a distance of 9km.

10. Garla

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Garla is GLA. The arrival time of 07753 at Garla is 08:19. The departure time of train 07753 from Garla is 08:20. The total halt time of train 07753 at Garla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gundratimadugu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dornakal Jn at a distance of 4km.

11. Dornakal Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Kazipet Jn. The station code of Dornakal Jn is DKJ. The arrival time of 07753 at Dornakal Jn is 08:40. The previous stopping station, Garla is 4km away.

07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07753 KZJ DKJ Push Pull IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KZJ DKJ Push Pull?

Train number of KZJ DKJ Push Pull is 07753. You can check entire KZJ DKJ Push Pull train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07753 train schedule KZJ DKJ Push Pull train time table KZJ DKJ Push Pull ka time table KZJ DKJ Push Pull kitne baje hai KZJ DKJ Push Pull ka number07753 train time table