07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull Train Time Table


Dornakal Junction Kazipet Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Dornakal Junction
(DKJ)

21:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Garla
(GLA)
21:16
21:17
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Gundratimadugu
(GUU)
21:24
21:25
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
21:34
21:35
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Tadla Pusapalli
(TAA)
21:44
21:45
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kesamudram
(KDM)
21:52
21:53
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Intakanne
(INK)
22:02
22:03
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Nekonda
(NKD)
22:14
22:15
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Yelgur
(YGL)
22:24
22:25
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Chintalpalli
(CLE)
22:34
22:35
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Warangal
(WL)
23:00
23:02
Halt: 2 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kazipet Junction
(KZJ)
23:30
97 Km
Day 1
daily

07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Dornakal Jn (DKJ) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07754. At the top of the page, one can find the 07754 train route and the 07754 train time table. It departs from the source station Dornakal Jn (DKJ) at 21:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kazipet Jn (KZJ) at 23:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 97 kilometre. 07754 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Dornakal Jn, Garla, Gundratimadugu, Mahbubabad, Tadla Pusapalli, Kesamudram, Intakanne, Nekonda, Yelgur, Chintalpalli, Warangal, Kazipet Jn.

07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull Stops

If we closely look at the 07754 train time table, travelling by 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Dornakal Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull. The station code of Dornakal Jn is DKJ. The departure time of train 07754 from Dornakal Jn is 21:10. The next stopping station is Garla at a distance of 5km.

2. Garla

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Garla is GLA. The arrival time of 07754 at Garla is 21:16. The departure time of train 07754 from Garla is 21:17. The total halt time of train 07754 at Garla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dornakal Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gundratimadugu at a distance of 8km.

3. Gundratimadugu

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Gundratimadugu is GUU. The arrival time of 07754 at Gundratimadugu is 21:24. The departure time of train 07754 from Gundratimadugu is 21:25. The total halt time of train 07754 at Gundratimadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garla is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubabad at a distance of 11km.

4. Mahbubabad

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Mahbubabad is MABD. The arrival time of 07754 at Mahbubabad is 21:34. The departure time of train 07754 from Mahbubabad is 21:35. The total halt time of train 07754 at Mahbubabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gundratimadugu is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tadla Pusapalli at a distance of 6km.

5. Tadla Pusapalli

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Tadla Pusapalli is TAA. The arrival time of 07754 at Tadla Pusapalli is 21:44. The departure time of train 07754 from Tadla Pusapalli is 21:45. The total halt time of train 07754 at Tadla Pusapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kesamudram at a distance of 9km.

6. Kesamudram

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Kesamudram is KDM. The arrival time of 07754 at Kesamudram is 21:52. The departure time of train 07754 from Kesamudram is 21:53. The total halt time of train 07754 at Kesamudram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadla Pusapalli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Intakanne at a distance of 6km.

7. Intakanne

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Intakanne is INK. The arrival time of 07754 at Intakanne is 22:02. The departure time of train 07754 from Intakanne is 22:03. The total halt time of train 07754 at Intakanne is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kesamudram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nekonda at a distance of 10km.

8. Nekonda

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Nekonda is NKD. The arrival time of 07754 at Nekonda is 22:14. The departure time of train 07754 from Nekonda is 22:15. The total halt time of train 07754 at Nekonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Intakanne is 10km away. The next stopping station is Yelgur at a distance of 10km.

9. Yelgur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Yelgur is YGL. The arrival time of 07754 at Yelgur is 22:24. The departure time of train 07754 from Yelgur is 22:25. The total halt time of train 07754 at Yelgur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nekonda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chintalpalli at a distance of 7km.

10. Chintalpalli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Chintalpalli is CLE. The arrival time of 07754 at Chintalpalli is 22:34. The departure time of train 07754 from Chintalpalli is 22:35. The total halt time of train 07754 at Chintalpalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yelgur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 14km.

11. Warangal

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 07754 at Warangal is 23:00. The departure time of train 07754 from Warangal is 23:02. The total halt time of train 07754 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chintalpalli is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kazipet Jn at a distance of 11km.

12. Kazipet Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Kazipet Jn is KZJ. The arrival time of 07754 at Kazipet Jn is 23:30. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 11km away.

07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07754 DKJ KZJ Push Pull IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DKJ KZJ Push Pull?

Train number of DKJ KZJ Push Pull is 07754. You can check entire DKJ KZJ Push Pull train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07754 train schedule DKJ KZJ Push Pull train time table DKJ KZJ Push Pull ka time table DKJ KZJ Push Pull kitne baje hai DKJ KZJ Push Pull ka number07754 train time table