07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull Train Time Table


Dornakal Junction Vijayawada Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Dornakal Junction
(DKJ)

09:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Papatapalli
(PPY)
09:04
09:05
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Mallemadugu
(MLMG)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Khammam
(KMT)
09:18
09:20
Halt: 2 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Pandillapalli
(PNDP)
09:29
09:30
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Chinta Kani
(CKN)
09:38
09:39
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Nagalwancha
(NVC)
09:45
09:46
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Bona Kalu
(BKL)
09:52
09:53
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Motimari
(MTMI)
10:00
10:01
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Madhira
(MDR)
10:07
10:08
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Tondalagpavaram
(TNGM)
10:19
10:20
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Errupalem
(YP)
10:24
10:25
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Gangineni
(GNN)
10:29
10:30
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Cheruvu Madhwrm
(CVV)
10:59
11:00
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Rayanapad
(RYP)
11:09
11:10
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
12:10
123 Km
Day 1
daily

07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Dornakal Jn (DKJ) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07755. At the top of the page, one can find the 07755 train route and the 07755 train time table. It departs from the source station Dornakal Jn (DKJ) at 09:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Vijayawada Jn (BZA) at 12:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 123 kilometre. 07755 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Dornakal Jn, Papatapalli, Mallemadugu, Khammam, Pandillapalli, Chinta Kani, Nagalwancha, Bona Kalu, Motimari, Madhira, Tondalagpavaram, Errupalem, Gangineni, Cheruvu Madhwrm, Rayanapad, Vijayawada Jn.

07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull Stops

If we closely look at the 07755 train time table, travelling by 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Dornakal Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull. The station code of Dornakal Jn is DKJ. The departure time of train 07755 from Dornakal Jn is 09:00. The next stopping station is Papatapalli at a distance of 8km.

2. Papatapalli

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Papatapalli is PPY. The arrival time of 07755 at Papatapalli is 09:04. The departure time of train 07755 from Papatapalli is 09:05. The total halt time of train 07755 at Papatapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dornakal Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mallemadugu at a distance of 6km.

3. Mallemadugu

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Mallemadugu is MLMG. The arrival time of 07755 at Mallemadugu is 09:09. The departure time of train 07755 from Mallemadugu is 09:10. The total halt time of train 07755 at Mallemadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Papatapalli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 9km.

4. Khammam

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 07755 at Khammam is 09:18. The departure time of train 07755 from Khammam is 09:20. The total halt time of train 07755 at Khammam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallemadugu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pandillapalli at a distance of 9km.

5. Pandillapalli

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Pandillapalli is PNDP. The arrival time of 07755 at Pandillapalli is 09:29. The departure time of train 07755 from Pandillapalli is 09:30. The total halt time of train 07755 at Pandillapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chinta Kani at a distance of 7km.

6. Chinta Kani

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Chinta Kani is CKN. The arrival time of 07755 at Chinta Kani is 09:38. The departure time of train 07755 from Chinta Kani is 09:39. The total halt time of train 07755 at Chinta Kani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandillapalli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nagalwancha at a distance of 6km.

7. Nagalwancha

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Nagalwancha is NVC. The arrival time of 07755 at Nagalwancha is 09:45. The departure time of train 07755 from Nagalwancha is 09:46. The total halt time of train 07755 at Nagalwancha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinta Kani is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bona Kalu at a distance of 6km.

8. Bona Kalu

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Bona Kalu is BKL. The arrival time of 07755 at Bona Kalu is 09:52. The departure time of train 07755 from Bona Kalu is 09:53. The total halt time of train 07755 at Bona Kalu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagalwancha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Motimari at a distance of 10km.

9. Motimari

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Motimari is MTMI. The arrival time of 07755 at Motimari is 10:00. The departure time of train 07755 from Motimari is 10:01. The total halt time of train 07755 at Motimari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bona Kalu is 10km away. The next stopping station is Madhira at a distance of 6km.

10. Madhira

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Madhira is MDR. The arrival time of 07755 at Madhira is 10:07. The departure time of train 07755 from Madhira is 10:08. The total halt time of train 07755 at Madhira is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Motimari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tondalagpavaram at a distance of 10km.

11. Tondalagpavaram

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Tondalagpavaram is TNGM. The arrival time of 07755 at Tondalagpavaram is 10:19. The departure time of train 07755 from Tondalagpavaram is 10:20. The total halt time of train 07755 at Tondalagpavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhira is 10km away. The next stopping station is Errupalem at a distance of 6km.

12. Errupalem

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Errupalem is YP. The arrival time of 07755 at Errupalem is 10:24. The departure time of train 07755 from Errupalem is 10:25. The total halt time of train 07755 at Errupalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tondalagpavaram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gangineni at a distance of 10km.

13. Gangineni

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Gangineni is GNN. The arrival time of 07755 at Gangineni is 10:29. The departure time of train 07755 from Gangineni is 10:30. The total halt time of train 07755 at Gangineni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Errupalem is 10km away. The next stopping station is Cheruvu Madhwrm at a distance of 6km.

14. Cheruvu Madhwrm

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Cheruvu Madhwrm is CVV. The arrival time of 07755 at Cheruvu Madhwrm is 10:59. The departure time of train 07755 from Cheruvu Madhwrm is 11:00. The total halt time of train 07755 at Cheruvu Madhwrm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangineni is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rayanapad at a distance of 14km.

15. Rayanapad

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Rayanapad is RYP. The arrival time of 07755 at Rayanapad is 11:09. The departure time of train 07755 from Rayanapad is 11:10. The total halt time of train 07755 at Rayanapad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cheruvu Madhwrm is 14km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 10km.

16. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Dornakal Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 07755 at Vijayawada Jn is 12:10. The previous stopping station, Rayanapad is 10km away.

07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07755 DKJ BZA Push Pull IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DKJ BZA Push Pull?

Train number of DKJ BZA Push Pull is 07755. You can check entire DKJ BZA Push Pull train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07755 train schedule DKJ BZA Push Pull train time table DKJ BZA Push Pull ka time table DKJ BZA Push Pull kitne baje hai DKJ BZA Push Pull ka number07755 train time table