07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull Train Time Table


Vijayawada Junction Dornakal Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)

18:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Rayanapad
(RYP)
18:34
18:35
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kondapalli
(KI)
18:41
18:42
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Cheruvu Madhwrm
(CVV)
18:52
18:53
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Gangineni
(GNN)
19:00
19:01
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Errupalem
(YP)
19:08
19:09
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Tondalagpavaram
(TNGM)
19:15
19:16
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Madhira
(MDR)
19:24
19:25
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Motimari
(MTMI)
19:33
19:34
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bona Kalu
(BKL)
19:43
19:44
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Chinta Kani
(CKN)
19:59
20:00
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Pandillapalli
(PNDP)
20:08
20:09
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Khammam
(KMT)
20:19
20:20
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Mallemadugu
(MLMG)
20:28
20:29
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Papatapalli
(PPY)
20:36
20:37
Halt: 1 Min
115 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Dornakal Junction
(DKJ)
20:55
124 Km
Day 1
daily

07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Dornakal Jn (DKJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07756. At the top of the page, one can find the 07756 train route and the 07756 train time table. It departs from the source station Vijayawada Jn (BZA) at 18:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Dornakal Jn (DKJ) at 20:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 124 kilometre. 07756 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Vijayawada Jn, Rayanapad, Kondapalli, Cheruvu Madhwrm, Gangineni, Errupalem, Tondalagpavaram, Madhira, Motimari, Bona Kalu, Chinta Kani, Pandillapalli, Khammam, Mallemadugu, Papatapalli, Dornakal Jn.

07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull Stops

If we closely look at the 07756 train time table, travelling by 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The departure time of train 07756 from Vijayawada Jn is 18:20. The next stopping station is Rayanapad at a distance of 11km.

2. Rayanapad

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Rayanapad is RYP. The arrival time of 07756 at Rayanapad is 18:34. The departure time of train 07756 from Rayanapad is 18:35. The total halt time of train 07756 at Rayanapad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kondapalli at a distance of 5km.

3. Kondapalli

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Kondapalli is KI. The arrival time of 07756 at Kondapalli is 18:41. The departure time of train 07756 from Kondapalli is 18:42. The total halt time of train 07756 at Kondapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rayanapad is 5km away. The next stopping station is Cheruvu Madhwrm at a distance of 8km.

4. Cheruvu Madhwrm

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Cheruvu Madhwrm is CVV. The arrival time of 07756 at Cheruvu Madhwrm is 18:52. The departure time of train 07756 from Cheruvu Madhwrm is 18:53. The total halt time of train 07756 at Cheruvu Madhwrm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kondapalli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gangineni at a distance of 6km.

5. Gangineni

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Gangineni is GNN. The arrival time of 07756 at Gangineni is 19:00. The departure time of train 07756 from Gangineni is 19:01. The total halt time of train 07756 at Gangineni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cheruvu Madhwrm is 6km away. The next stopping station is Errupalem at a distance of 10km.

6. Errupalem

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Errupalem is YP. The arrival time of 07756 at Errupalem is 19:08. The departure time of train 07756 from Errupalem is 19:09. The total halt time of train 07756 at Errupalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangineni is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tondalagpavaram at a distance of 7km.

7. Tondalagpavaram

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Tondalagpavaram is TNGM. The arrival time of 07756 at Tondalagpavaram is 19:15. The departure time of train 07756 from Tondalagpavaram is 19:16. The total halt time of train 07756 at Tondalagpavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Errupalem is 7km away. The next stopping station is Madhira at a distance of 9km.

8. Madhira

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Madhira is MDR. The arrival time of 07756 at Madhira is 19:24. The departure time of train 07756 from Madhira is 19:25. The total halt time of train 07756 at Madhira is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tondalagpavaram is 9km away. The next stopping station is Motimari at a distance of 6km.

9. Motimari

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Motimari is MTMI. The arrival time of 07756 at Motimari is 19:33. The departure time of train 07756 from Motimari is 19:34. The total halt time of train 07756 at Motimari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhira is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bona Kalu at a distance of 10km.

10. Bona Kalu

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Bona Kalu is BKL. The arrival time of 07756 at Bona Kalu is 19:43. The departure time of train 07756 from Bona Kalu is 19:44. The total halt time of train 07756 at Bona Kalu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Motimari is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chinta Kani at a distance of 13km.

11. Chinta Kani

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Chinta Kani is CKN. The arrival time of 07756 at Chinta Kani is 19:59. The departure time of train 07756 from Chinta Kani is 20:00. The total halt time of train 07756 at Chinta Kani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bona Kalu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Pandillapalli at a distance of 6km.

12. Pandillapalli

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Pandillapalli is PNDP. The arrival time of 07756 at Pandillapalli is 20:08. The departure time of train 07756 from Pandillapalli is 20:09. The total halt time of train 07756 at Pandillapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinta Kani is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 10km.

13. Khammam

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 07756 at Khammam is 20:19. The departure time of train 07756 from Khammam is 20:20. The total halt time of train 07756 at Khammam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandillapalli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mallemadugu at a distance of 9km.

14. Mallemadugu

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Mallemadugu is MLMG. The arrival time of 07756 at Mallemadugu is 20:28. The departure time of train 07756 from Mallemadugu is 20:29. The total halt time of train 07756 at Mallemadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 9km away. The next stopping station is Papatapalli at a distance of 5km.

15. Papatapalli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Papatapalli is PPY. The arrival time of 07756 at Papatapalli is 20:36. The departure time of train 07756 from Papatapalli is 20:37. The total halt time of train 07756 at Papatapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallemadugu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dornakal Jn at a distance of 9km.

16. Dornakal Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Vijayawada Jn. The station code of Dornakal Jn is DKJ. The arrival time of 07756 at Dornakal Jn is 20:55. The previous stopping station, Papatapalli is 9km away.

07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07756 BZA DKJ Push Pull IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BZA DKJ Push Pull?

Train number of BZA DKJ Push Pull is 07756. You can check entire BZA DKJ Push Pull train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07756 train schedule BZA DKJ Push Pull train time table BZA DKJ Push Pull ka time table BZA DKJ Push Pull kitne baje hai BZA DKJ Push Pull ka number07756 train time table