07757 WL SC Pushpull Train Time Table


Warangal Secunderabad Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Warangal
(WL)

05:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kazipet Junction
(KZJ)
05:31
05:32
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Ghanpur
(GNP)
05:49
05:50
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Raghunathpalli
(RGP)
06:04
06:05
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Jangaon
(ZN)
06:14
06:15
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Pembarti
(PBP)
06:19
06:20
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Aler
(ALER)
06:29
06:30
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Wangapalli
(WP)
06:39
06:40
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Yadadri
(YADD)
06:54
06:55
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bhongir
(BG)
07:04
07:05
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bibinagar
(BN)
07:19
07:20
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Ghatkesar
(GT)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Charlapalli
(CHZ)
07:39
07:40
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Maula Ali
(MLY)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Secunderabad Junction
(SC)
08:45
144 Km
Day 1
daily

07757 WL SC Pushpull is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Warangal (WL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07757. At the top of the page, one can find the 07757 train route and the 07757 train time table. It departs from the source station Warangal (WL) at 05:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Secunderabad Jn (SC) at 08:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 144 kilometre. 07757 train route includes travel journey through 15 stations, and it has stoppages on Warangal, Kazipet Jn, Ghanpur, Raghunathpalli, Jangaon, Pembarti, Aler, Wangapalli, Yadadri, Bhongir, Bibinagar, Ghatkesar, Charlapalli, Maula Ali, Secunderabad Jn.

07757 WL SC Pushpull Stops

If we closely look at the 07757 train time table, travelling by 07757 WL SC Pushpull gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Warangal

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull. The station code of Warangal is WL. The departure time of train 07757 from Warangal is 05:20. The next stopping station is Kazipet Jn at a distance of 12km.

2. Kazipet Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Kazipet Jn is KZJ. The arrival time of 07757 at Kazipet Jn is 05:31. The departure time of train 07757 from Kazipet Jn is 05:32. The total halt time of train 07757 at Kazipet Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ghanpur at a distance of 20km.

3. Ghanpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Ghanpur is GNP. The arrival time of 07757 at Ghanpur is 05:49. The departure time of train 07757 from Ghanpur is 05:50. The total halt time of train 07757 at Ghanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kazipet Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Raghunathpalli at a distance of 16km.

4. Raghunathpalli

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Raghunathpalli is RGP. The arrival time of 07757 at Raghunathpalli is 06:04. The departure time of train 07757 from Raghunathpalli is 06:05. The total halt time of train 07757 at Raghunathpalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghanpur is 16km away. The next stopping station is Jangaon at a distance of 12km.

5. Jangaon

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Jangaon is ZN. The arrival time of 07757 at Jangaon is 06:14. The departure time of train 07757 from Jangaon is 06:15. The total halt time of train 07757 at Jangaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raghunathpalli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pembarti at a distance of 5km.

6. Pembarti

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Pembarti is PBP. The arrival time of 07757 at Pembarti is 06:19. The departure time of train 07757 from Pembarti is 06:20. The total halt time of train 07757 at Pembarti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jangaon is 5km away. The next stopping station is Aler at a distance of 9km.

7. Aler

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Aler is ALER. The arrival time of 07757 at Aler is 06:29. The departure time of train 07757 from Aler is 06:30. The total halt time of train 07757 at Aler is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pembarti is 9km away. The next stopping station is Wangapalli at a distance of 11km.

8. Wangapalli

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Wangapalli is WP. The arrival time of 07757 at Wangapalli is 06:39. The departure time of train 07757 from Wangapalli is 06:40. The total halt time of train 07757 at Wangapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aler is 11km away. The next stopping station is Yadadri at a distance of 6km.

9. Yadadri

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Yadadri is YADD. The arrival time of 07757 at Yadadri is 06:54. The departure time of train 07757 from Yadadri is 06:55. The total halt time of train 07757 at Yadadri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wangapalli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhongir at a distance of 6km.

10. Bhongir

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Bhongir is BG. The arrival time of 07757 at Bhongir is 07:04. The departure time of train 07757 from Bhongir is 07:05. The total halt time of train 07757 at Bhongir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadadri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bibinagar at a distance of 13km.

11. Bibinagar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Bibinagar is BN. The arrival time of 07757 at Bibinagar is 07:19. The departure time of train 07757 from Bibinagar is 07:20. The total halt time of train 07757 at Bibinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhongir is 13km away. The next stopping station is Ghatkesar at a distance of 13km.

12. Ghatkesar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Ghatkesar is GT. The arrival time of 07757 at Ghatkesar is 07:29. The departure time of train 07757 from Ghatkesar is 07:30. The total halt time of train 07757 at Ghatkesar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bibinagar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Charlapalli at a distance of 8km.

13. Charlapalli

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Charlapalli is CHZ. The arrival time of 07757 at Charlapalli is 07:39. The departure time of train 07757 from Charlapalli is 07:40. The total halt time of train 07757 at Charlapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatkesar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Maula Ali at a distance of 7km.

14. Maula Ali

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Maula Ali is MLY. The arrival time of 07757 at Maula Ali is 07:59. The departure time of train 07757 from Maula Ali is 08:00. The total halt time of train 07757 at Maula Ali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charlapalli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Secunderabad Jn at a distance of 6km.

15. Secunderabad Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07757 WL SC Pushpull at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Warangal. The station code of Secunderabad Jn is SC. The arrival time of 07757 at Secunderabad Jn is 08:45. The previous stopping station, Maula Ali is 6km away.

07757 WL SC Pushpull FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07757 WL SC Pushpull?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07757 WL SC Pushpull running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07757 WL SC Pushpull online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07757 WL SC Pushpull IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of WL SC Pushpull?

Train number of WL SC Pushpull is 07757. You can check entire WL SC Pushpull train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07757 train schedule WL SC Pushpull train time table WL SC Pushpull ka time table WL SC Pushpull kitne baje hai WL SC Pushpull ka number07757 train time table