07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull Train Time Table


Hyderabad Kazipet Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hyderabad
(HYB)

18:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Khairatabad Dcn
(KQD)
18:45
18:46
Halt: 1 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Secunderabad Junction
(SC)
19:08
19:10
Halt: 2 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Maula Ali
(MLY)
19:23
19:24
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Charlapalli
(CHZ)
19:32
19:33
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Ghatkesar
(GT)
19:40
19:41
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Bibinagar
(BN)
19:51
19:52
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Bhongir
(BG)
20:03
20:04
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Yadadri
(YADD)
20:09
20:10
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Wangapalli
(WP)
20:14
20:15
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Aler
(ALER)
20:24
20:25
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Pembarti
(PBP)
20:34
20:35
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Jangaon
(ZN)
20:39
20:40
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Raghunathpalli
(RGP)
20:49
20:50
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Ghanpur
(GNP)
21:13
21:14
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Kazipet Junction
(KZJ)
22:10
143 Km
Day 1
daily

07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Hyderabad (HYB) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07758. At the top of the page, one can find the 07758 train route and the 07758 train time table. It departs from the source station Hyderabad (HYB) at 18:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kazipet Jn (KZJ) at 22:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 143 kilometre. 07758 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Hyderabad, Khairatabad Dcn, Secunderabad Jn, Maula Ali, Charlapalli, Ghatkesar, Bibinagar, Bhongir, Yadadri, Wangapalli, Aler, Pembarti, Jangaon, Raghunathpalli, Ghanpur, Kazipet Jn.

07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull Stops

If we closely look at the 07758 train time table, travelling by 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hyderabad

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull. The station code of Hyderabad is HYB. The departure time of train 07758 from Hyderabad is 18:40. The next stopping station is Khairatabad Dcn at a distance of 2km.

2. Khairatabad Dcn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Khairatabad Dcn is KQD. The arrival time of 07758 at Khairatabad Dcn is 18:45. The departure time of train 07758 from Khairatabad Dcn is 18:46. The total halt time of train 07758 at Khairatabad Dcn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hyderabad is 2km away. The next stopping station is Secunderabad Jn at a distance of 9km.

3. Secunderabad Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Secunderabad Jn is SC. The arrival time of 07758 at Secunderabad Jn is 19:08. The departure time of train 07758 from Secunderabad Jn is 19:10. The total halt time of train 07758 at Secunderabad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairatabad Dcn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Maula Ali at a distance of 6km.

4. Maula Ali

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Maula Ali is MLY. The arrival time of 07758 at Maula Ali is 19:23. The departure time of train 07758 from Maula Ali is 19:24. The total halt time of train 07758 at Maula Ali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Secunderabad Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Charlapalli at a distance of 6km.

5. Charlapalli

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Charlapalli is CHZ. The arrival time of 07758 at Charlapalli is 19:32. The departure time of train 07758 from Charlapalli is 19:33. The total halt time of train 07758 at Charlapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maula Ali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ghatkesar at a distance of 8km.

6. Ghatkesar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Ghatkesar is GT. The arrival time of 07758 at Ghatkesar is 19:40. The departure time of train 07758 from Ghatkesar is 19:41. The total halt time of train 07758 at Ghatkesar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charlapalli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bibinagar at a distance of 13km.

7. Bibinagar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Bibinagar is BN. The arrival time of 07758 at Bibinagar is 19:51. The departure time of train 07758 from Bibinagar is 19:52. The total halt time of train 07758 at Bibinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatkesar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bhongir at a distance of 13km.

8. Bhongir

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Bhongir is BG. The arrival time of 07758 at Bhongir is 20:03. The departure time of train 07758 from Bhongir is 20:04. The total halt time of train 07758 at Bhongir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bibinagar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Yadadri at a distance of 7km.

9. Yadadri

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Yadadri is YADD. The arrival time of 07758 at Yadadri is 20:09. The departure time of train 07758 from Yadadri is 20:10. The total halt time of train 07758 at Yadadri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhongir is 7km away. The next stopping station is Wangapalli at a distance of 6km.

10. Wangapalli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Wangapalli is WP. The arrival time of 07758 at Wangapalli is 20:14. The departure time of train 07758 from Wangapalli is 20:15. The total halt time of train 07758 at Wangapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadadri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Aler at a distance of 10km.

11. Aler

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Aler is ALER. The arrival time of 07758 at Aler is 20:24. The departure time of train 07758 from Aler is 20:25. The total halt time of train 07758 at Aler is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wangapalli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pembarti at a distance of 9km.

12. Pembarti

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Pembarti is PBP. The arrival time of 07758 at Pembarti is 20:34. The departure time of train 07758 from Pembarti is 20:35. The total halt time of train 07758 at Pembarti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aler is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jangaon at a distance of 6km.

13. Jangaon

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Jangaon is ZN. The arrival time of 07758 at Jangaon is 20:39. The departure time of train 07758 from Jangaon is 20:40. The total halt time of train 07758 at Jangaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pembarti is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raghunathpalli at a distance of 11km.

14. Raghunathpalli

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Raghunathpalli is RGP. The arrival time of 07758 at Raghunathpalli is 20:49. The departure time of train 07758 from Raghunathpalli is 20:50. The total halt time of train 07758 at Raghunathpalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jangaon is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ghanpur at a distance of 17km.

15. Ghanpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Ghanpur is GNP. The arrival time of 07758 at Ghanpur is 21:13. The departure time of train 07758 from Ghanpur is 21:14. The total halt time of train 07758 at Ghanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raghunathpalli is 17km away. The next stopping station is Kazipet Jn at a distance of 20km.

16. Kazipet Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Hyderabad. The station code of Kazipet Jn is KZJ. The arrival time of 07758 at Kazipet Jn is 22:10. The previous stopping station, Ghanpur is 20km away.

07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07758 HYB KZJ Pushpull IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of HYB KZJ Pushpull?

Train number of HYB KZJ Pushpull is 07758. You can check entire HYB KZJ Pushpull train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07758 train schedule HYB KZJ Pushpull train time table HYB KZJ Pushpull ka time table HYB KZJ Pushpull kitne baje hai HYB KZJ Pushpull ka number07758 train time table