07775 ADB PRLI Pass Train Time Table


Adilabad Parli Vaijnath   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  08 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Adilabad
(ADB)

03:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Talmadugu
(TLMG)
03:47
03:48
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kosai
(KSAE)
03:51
03:52
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Ambari
(ABX)
04:04
04:05
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kinwat
(KNVT)
04:14
04:15
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Madanapur Halt
(MDPJ)
04:21
04:22
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Bodhadi Bujrug
(BHBK)
04:29
04:30
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Dhanora Deccan
(DHNR)
04:48
04:49
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Mahimba
(MHMB)
04:51
04:52
Halt: 1 Min
82 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Saharsrakund
(SHSK)
05:05
05:06
Halt: 1 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Jirona
(JXN)
05:09
05:10
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Himayatnagar
(HEM)
05:21
05:22
Halt: 1 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Khadki Bazar
(KDBR)
05:29
05:30
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Julgaon Deccan
(JLG)
05:34
05:35
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Parwakhurd Halt
(PRWA)
05:39
05:40
Halt: 1 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Hadgaon Road
(HDGR)
05:47
05:48
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Devthana
(DVN)
05:52
05:53
Halt: 1 Min
134 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Tharban
(TBU)
06:03
06:04
Halt: 1 Min
141 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Bhokar
(BOKR)
06:14
06:15
Halt: 1 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bimbari
(BMBE)
06:20
06:21
Halt: 1 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Jambhali Halt
(JMBL)
06:29
06:30
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Mudkhed
(MUE)
07:08
07:10
Halt: 2 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Mugat
(MGC)
07:19
07:20
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Pathrad
(PARD)
07:24
07:25
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Maltekdi
(MTDI)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Nanded
(NED)
07:55
08:00
Halt: 5 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Wanegaon
(WNG)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
201 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Limbgaon
(LBG)
08:14
08:15
Halt: 1 Min
206 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Chudawa
(CRU)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
215 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Purna Junction
(PAU)
08:40
08:45
Halt: 5 Min
225 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Mirkhal
(MQL)
08:59
09:00
Halt: 1 Min
238 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Pingli
(PIZ)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Parbhani Junction
(PBN)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
254 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Sanganapur
(SNGR)
10:04
10:05
Halt: 1 Min
260 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Pokharni Nrsnha
(PKNS)
10:19
10:20
Halt: 1 Min
271 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Dhondi
(DNDI)
10:24
10:25
Halt: 1 Min
275 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Gangakher
(GNH)
10:39
10:40
Halt: 1 Min
288 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Vadgaon Nila
(WDN)
10:51
10:52
Halt: 1 Min
302 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Ukhali
(UKH)
10:54
10:55
Halt: 1 Min
306 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Parli Vaijnath
(PRLI)
12:00
317 Km
Day 1
daily

07775 ADB PRLI Pass is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Adilabad (ADB) and Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07775. At the top of the page, one can find the 07775 train route and the 07775 train time table. It departs from the source station Adilabad (ADB) at 03:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) at 12:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 317 kilometre. 07775 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Adilabad, Talmadugu, Kosai, Ambari, Kinwat, Madanapur Halt, Bodhadi Bujrug, Dhanora Deccan, Mahimba, Saharsrakund, Jirona, Himayatnagar, Khadki Bazar, Julgaon Deccan, Parwakhurd Halt, Hadgaon Road, Devthana, Tharban, Bhokar, Bimbari, Jambhali Halt, Mudkhed, Mugat, Pathrad, Maltekdi, Nanded, Wanegaon, Limbgaon, Chudawa, Purna Jn, Mirkhal, Pingli, Parbhani Jn, Sanganapur, Pokharni Nrsnha, Dhondi, Gangakher, Vadgaon Nila, Ukhali, Parli Vaijnath.

07775 ADB PRLI Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 07775 train time table, travelling by 07775 ADB PRLI Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Adilabad

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass. The station code of Adilabad is ADB. The departure time of train 07775 from Adilabad is 03:30. The next stopping station is Talmadugu at a distance of 16km.

2. Talmadugu

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Talmadugu is TLMG. The arrival time of 07775 at Talmadugu is 03:47. The departure time of train 07775 from Talmadugu is 03:48. The total halt time of train 07775 at Talmadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adilabad is 16km away. The next stopping station is Kosai at a distance of 7km.

3. Kosai

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Kosai is KSAE. The arrival time of 07775 at Kosai is 03:51. The departure time of train 07775 from Kosai is 03:52. The total halt time of train 07775 at Kosai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talmadugu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ambari at a distance of 14km.

4. Ambari

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Ambari is ABX. The arrival time of 07775 at Ambari is 04:04. The departure time of train 07775 from Ambari is 04:05. The total halt time of train 07775 at Ambari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosai is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kinwat at a distance of 8km.

5. Kinwat

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Kinwat is KNVT. The arrival time of 07775 at Kinwat is 04:14. The departure time of train 07775 from Kinwat is 04:15. The total halt time of train 07775 at Kinwat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Madanapur Halt at a distance of 6km.

6. Madanapur Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Madanapur Halt is MDPJ. The arrival time of 07775 at Madanapur Halt is 04:21. The departure time of train 07775 from Madanapur Halt is 04:22. The total halt time of train 07775 at Madanapur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kinwat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bodhadi Bujrug at a distance of 9km.

7. Bodhadi Bujrug

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Bodhadi Bujrug is BHBK. The arrival time of 07775 at Bodhadi Bujrug is 04:29. The departure time of train 07775 from Bodhadi Bujrug is 04:30. The total halt time of train 07775 at Bodhadi Bujrug is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madanapur Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dhanora Deccan at a distance of 14km.

8. Dhanora Deccan

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Dhanora Deccan is DHNR. The arrival time of 07775 at Dhanora Deccan is 04:48. The departure time of train 07775 from Dhanora Deccan is 04:49. The total halt time of train 07775 at Dhanora Deccan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bodhadi Bujrug is 14km away. The next stopping station is Mahimba at a distance of 8km.

9. Mahimba

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Mahimba is MHMB. The arrival time of 07775 at Mahimba is 04:51. The departure time of train 07775 from Mahimba is 04:52. The total halt time of train 07775 at Mahimba is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanora Deccan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Saharsrakund at a distance of 8km.

10. Saharsrakund

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Saharsrakund is SHSK. The arrival time of 07775 at Saharsrakund is 05:05. The departure time of train 07775 from Saharsrakund is 05:06. The total halt time of train 07775 at Saharsrakund is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahimba is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jirona at a distance of 6km.

11. Jirona

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Jirona is JXN. The arrival time of 07775 at Jirona is 05:09. The departure time of train 07775 from Jirona is 05:10. The total halt time of train 07775 at Jirona is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharsrakund is 6km away. The next stopping station is Himayatnagar at a distance of 9km.

12. Himayatnagar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Himayatnagar is HEM. The arrival time of 07775 at Himayatnagar is 05:21. The departure time of train 07775 from Himayatnagar is 05:22. The total halt time of train 07775 at Himayatnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jirona is 9km away. The next stopping station is Khadki Bazar at a distance of 5km.

13. Khadki Bazar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Khadki Bazar is KDBR. The arrival time of 07775 at Khadki Bazar is 05:29. The departure time of train 07775 from Khadki Bazar is 05:30. The total halt time of train 07775 at Khadki Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Himayatnagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Julgaon Deccan at a distance of 8km.

14. Julgaon Deccan

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Julgaon Deccan is JLG. The arrival time of 07775 at Julgaon Deccan is 05:34. The departure time of train 07775 from Julgaon Deccan is 05:35. The total halt time of train 07775 at Julgaon Deccan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khadki Bazar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Parwakhurd Halt at a distance of 3km.

15. Parwakhurd Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Parwakhurd Halt is PRWA. The arrival time of 07775 at Parwakhurd Halt is 05:39. The departure time of train 07775 from Parwakhurd Halt is 05:40. The total halt time of train 07775 at Parwakhurd Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Julgaon Deccan is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hadgaon Road at a distance of 6km.

16. Hadgaon Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Hadgaon Road is HDGR. The arrival time of 07775 at Hadgaon Road is 05:47. The departure time of train 07775 from Hadgaon Road is 05:48. The total halt time of train 07775 at Hadgaon Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parwakhurd Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Devthana at a distance of 7km.

17. Devthana

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Devthana is DVN. The arrival time of 07775 at Devthana is 05:52. The departure time of train 07775 from Devthana is 05:53. The total halt time of train 07775 at Devthana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadgaon Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tharban at a distance of 7km.

18. Tharban

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Tharban is TBU. The arrival time of 07775 at Tharban is 06:03. The departure time of train 07775 from Tharban is 06:04. The total halt time of train 07775 at Tharban is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devthana is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhokar at a distance of 8km.

19. Bhokar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Bhokar is BOKR. The arrival time of 07775 at Bhokar is 06:14. The departure time of train 07775 from Bhokar is 06:15. The total halt time of train 07775 at Bhokar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tharban is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bimbari at a distance of 7km.

20. Bimbari

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Bimbari is BMBE. The arrival time of 07775 at Bimbari is 06:20. The departure time of train 07775 from Bimbari is 06:21. The total halt time of train 07775 at Bimbari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhokar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jambhali Halt at a distance of 7km.

21. Jambhali Halt

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Jambhali Halt is JMBL. The arrival time of 07775 at Jambhali Halt is 06:29. The departure time of train 07775 from Jambhali Halt is 06:30. The total halt time of train 07775 at Jambhali Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bimbari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mudkhed at a distance of 9km.

22. Mudkhed

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Mudkhed is MUE. The arrival time of 07775 at Mudkhed is 07:08. The departure time of train 07775 from Mudkhed is 07:10. The total halt time of train 07775 at Mudkhed is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jambhali Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mugat at a distance of 10km.

23. Mugat

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Mugat is MGC. The arrival time of 07775 at Mugat is 07:19. The departure time of train 07775 from Mugat is 07:20. The total halt time of train 07775 at Mugat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mudkhed is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pathrad at a distance of 3km.

24. Pathrad

It is the 24th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Pathrad is PARD. The arrival time of 07775 at Pathrad is 07:24. The departure time of train 07775 from Pathrad is 07:25. The total halt time of train 07775 at Pathrad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mugat is 3km away. The next stopping station is Maltekdi at a distance of 7km.

25. Maltekdi

It is the 25th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Maltekdi is MTDI. The arrival time of 07775 at Maltekdi is 07:29. The departure time of train 07775 from Maltekdi is 07:30. The total halt time of train 07775 at Maltekdi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathrad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nanded at a distance of 3km.

26. Nanded

It is the 26th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Nanded is NED. The arrival time of 07775 at Nanded is 07:55. The departure time of train 07775 from Nanded is 08:00. The total halt time of train 07775 at Nanded is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maltekdi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Wanegaon at a distance of 6km.

27. Wanegaon

It is the 27th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Wanegaon is WNG. The arrival time of 07775 at Wanegaon is 08:04. The departure time of train 07775 from Wanegaon is 08:05. The total halt time of train 07775 at Wanegaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanded is 6km away. The next stopping station is Limbgaon at a distance of 5km.

28. Limbgaon

It is the 28th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Limbgaon is LBG. The arrival time of 07775 at Limbgaon is 08:14. The departure time of train 07775 from Limbgaon is 08:15. The total halt time of train 07775 at Limbgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanegaon is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chudawa at a distance of 9km.

29. Chudawa

It is the 29th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Chudawa is CRU. The arrival time of 07775 at Chudawa is 08:24. The departure time of train 07775 from Chudawa is 08:25. The total halt time of train 07775 at Chudawa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limbgaon is 9km away. The next stopping station is Purna Jn at a distance of 10km.

30. Purna Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 225 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Purna Jn is PAU. The arrival time of 07775 at Purna Jn is 08:40. The departure time of train 07775 from Purna Jn is 08:45. The total halt time of train 07775 at Purna Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chudawa is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mirkhal at a distance of 13km.

31. Mirkhal

It is the 31st station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 238 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Mirkhal is MQL. The arrival time of 07775 at Mirkhal is 08:59. The departure time of train 07775 from Mirkhal is 09:00. The total halt time of train 07775 at Mirkhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purna Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Pingli at a distance of 6km.

32. Pingli

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Pingli is PIZ. The arrival time of 07775 at Pingli is 09:09. The departure time of train 07775 from Pingli is 09:10. The total halt time of train 07775 at Pingli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirkhal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Parbhani Jn at a distance of 10km.

33. Parbhani Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 254 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Parbhani Jn is PBN. The arrival time of 07775 at Parbhani Jn is 09:58. The departure time of train 07775 from Parbhani Jn is 10:00. The total halt time of train 07775 at Parbhani Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pingli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sanganapur at a distance of 6km.

34. Sanganapur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Sanganapur is SNGR. The arrival time of 07775 at Sanganapur is 10:04. The departure time of train 07775 from Sanganapur is 10:05. The total halt time of train 07775 at Sanganapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parbhani Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pokharni Nrsnha at a distance of 11km.

35. Pokharni Nrsnha

It is the 35th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Pokharni Nrsnha is PKNS. The arrival time of 07775 at Pokharni Nrsnha is 10:19. The departure time of train 07775 from Pokharni Nrsnha is 10:20. The total halt time of train 07775 at Pokharni Nrsnha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanganapur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dhondi at a distance of 4km.

36. Dhondi

It is the 36th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Dhondi is DNDI. The arrival time of 07775 at Dhondi is 10:24. The departure time of train 07775 from Dhondi is 10:25. The total halt time of train 07775 at Dhondi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pokharni Nrsnha is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gangakher at a distance of 13km.

37. Gangakher

It is the 37th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Gangakher is GNH. The arrival time of 07775 at Gangakher is 10:39. The departure time of train 07775 from Gangakher is 10:40. The total halt time of train 07775 at Gangakher is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhondi is 13km away. The next stopping station is Vadgaon Nila at a distance of 14km.

38. Vadgaon Nila

It is the 38th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 302 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Vadgaon Nila is WDN. The arrival time of 07775 at Vadgaon Nila is 10:51. The departure time of train 07775 from Vadgaon Nila is 10:52. The total halt time of train 07775 at Vadgaon Nila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangakher is 14km away. The next stopping station is Ukhali at a distance of 4km.

39. Ukhali

It is the 39th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 306 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Ukhali is UKH. The arrival time of 07775 at Ukhali is 10:54. The departure time of train 07775 from Ukhali is 10:55. The total halt time of train 07775 at Ukhali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadgaon Nila is 4km away. The next stopping station is Parli Vaijnath at a distance of 11km.

40. Parli Vaijnath

It is the 40th station in the train route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass at a distance of 317 Km from the source station Adilabad. The station code of Parli Vaijnath is PRLI. The arrival time of 07775 at Parli Vaijnath is 12:00. The previous stopping station, Ukhali is 11km away.

07775 ADB PRLI Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07775 ADB PRLI Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass?

Nanded, Purna Junction are major halts where ADB PRLI Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07775 ADB PRLI Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07775 ADB PRLI Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of ADB PRLI Pass?

Train number of ADB PRLI Pass is 07775. You can check entire ADB PRLI Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07775 train schedule ADB PRLI Pass train time table ADB PRLI Pass ka time table ADB PRLI Pass kitne baje hai ADB PRLI Pass ka number07775 train time table