07852 Parli Adilabad Train Time Table


Parli Vaijnath Adilabad   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  08 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Parli Vaijnath
(PRLI)

04:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Ukhali
(UKH)
04:36
04:37
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Vadgaon Nila
(WDN)
04:45
04:46
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Gangakher
(GNH)
04:59
05:00
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Dhondi
(DNDI)
05:07
05:08
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Pokharni Nrsnha
(PKNS)
05:24
05:25
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sanganapur
(SNGR)
05:28
05:29
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Parbhani Junction
(PBN)
05:58
06:00
Halt: 2 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Pingli
(PIZ)
06:09
06:10
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Mirkhal
(MQL)
06:14
06:15
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Purna Junction
(PAU)
06:35
06:40
Halt: 5 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Chudawa
(CRU)
06:59
07:00
Halt: 1 Min
102 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Limbgaon
(LBG)
07:09
07:10
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Wanegaon
(WNG)
07:12
07:13
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Nanded
(NED)
07:25
07:30
Halt: 5 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Maltekdi
(MTDI)
07:34
07:35
Halt: 1 Min
126 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Pathrad
(PARD)
07:39
07:40
Halt: 1 Min
133 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Mugat
(MGC)
08:09
08:10
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Mudkhed
(MUE)
08:18
08:20
Halt: 2 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Jambhali Halt
(JMBL)
08:26
08:27
Halt: 1 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Bimbari
(BMBE)
08:29
08:30
Halt: 1 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Bhokar
(BOKR)
08:34
08:35
Halt: 1 Min
168 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Tharban
(TBU)
08:41
08:42
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Devthana
(DVN)
08:44
08:45
Halt: 1 Min
184 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Hadgaon Road
(HDGR)
08:59
09:00
Halt: 1 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Parwakhurd Halt
(PRWA)
09:03
09:04
Halt: 1 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Julgaon Deccan
(JLG)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
200 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Khadki Bazar
(KDBR)
09:10
09:11
Halt: 1 Min
208 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Himayatnagar
(HEM)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Jirona
(JXN)
09:30
09:31
Halt: 1 Min
220 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Saharsrakund
(SHSK)
09:44
09:45
Halt: 1 Min
227 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Mahimba
(MHMB)
09:49
09:50
Halt: 1 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Dhanora Deccan
(DHNR)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
242 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Bodhadi Bujrug
(BHBK)
10:14
10:15
Halt: 1 Min
256 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Madanapur Halt
(MDPJ)
10:20
10:21
Halt: 1 Min
265 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Kinwat
(KNVT)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
271 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Ambari
(ABX)
10:49
10:50
Halt: 1 Min
279 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Kosai
(KSAE)
11:14
11:15
Halt: 1 Min
294 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Talmadugu
(TLMG)
11:19
11:20
Halt: 1 Min
300 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Umram
(UMM)
11:33
11:34
Halt: 1 Min
305 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Adilabad
(ADB)
12:40
316 Km
Day 1
daily

07852 Parli Adilabad is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) and Adilabad (ADB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 07852. At the top of the page, one can find the 07852 train route and the 07852 train time table. It departs from the source station Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) at 04:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Adilabad (ADB) at 12:40 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 316 kilometre. 07852 train route includes travel journey through 41 stations, and it has stoppages on Parli Vaijnath, Ukhali, Vadgaon Nila, Gangakher, Dhondi, Pokharni Nrsnha, Sanganapur, Parbhani Jn, Pingli, Mirkhal, Purna Jn, Chudawa, Limbgaon, Wanegaon, Nanded, Maltekdi, Pathrad, Mugat, Mudkhed, Jambhali Halt, Bimbari, Bhokar, Tharban, Devthana, Hadgaon Road, Parwakhurd Halt, Julgaon Deccan, Khadki Bazar, Himayatnagar, Jirona, Saharsrakund, Mahimba, Dhanora Deccan, Bodhadi Bujrug, Madanapur Halt, Kinwat, Ambari, Kosai, Talmadugu, Umram, Adilabad.

07852 Parli Adilabad Stops

If we closely look at the 07852 train time table, travelling by 07852 Parli Adilabad gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Parli Vaijnath

It is the 1st station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad. The station code of Parli Vaijnath is PRLI. The departure time of train 07852 from Parli Vaijnath is 04:30. The next stopping station is Ukhali at a distance of 11km.

2. Ukhali

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Ukhali is UKH. The arrival time of 07852 at Ukhali is 04:36. The departure time of train 07852 from Ukhali is 04:37. The total halt time of train 07852 at Ukhali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parli Vaijnath is 11km away. The next stopping station is Vadgaon Nila at a distance of 4km.

3. Vadgaon Nila

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Vadgaon Nila is WDN. The arrival time of 07852 at Vadgaon Nila is 04:45. The departure time of train 07852 from Vadgaon Nila is 04:46. The total halt time of train 07852 at Vadgaon Nila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ukhali is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gangakher at a distance of 14km.

4. Gangakher

It is the 4th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Gangakher is GNH. The arrival time of 07852 at Gangakher is 04:59. The departure time of train 07852 from Gangakher is 05:00. The total halt time of train 07852 at Gangakher is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadgaon Nila is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dhondi at a distance of 14km.

5. Dhondi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Dhondi is DNDI. The arrival time of 07852 at Dhondi is 05:07. The departure time of train 07852 from Dhondi is 05:08. The total halt time of train 07852 at Dhondi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangakher is 14km away. The next stopping station is Pokharni Nrsnha at a distance of 3km.

6. Pokharni Nrsnha

It is the 6th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Pokharni Nrsnha is PKNS. The arrival time of 07852 at Pokharni Nrsnha is 05:24. The departure time of train 07852 from Pokharni Nrsnha is 05:25. The total halt time of train 07852 at Pokharni Nrsnha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhondi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sanganapur at a distance of 7km.

7. Sanganapur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Sanganapur is SNGR. The arrival time of 07852 at Sanganapur is 05:28. The departure time of train 07852 from Sanganapur is 05:29. The total halt time of train 07852 at Sanganapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pokharni Nrsnha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Parbhani Jn at a distance of 11km.

8. Parbhani Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Parbhani Jn is PBN. The arrival time of 07852 at Parbhani Jn is 05:58. The departure time of train 07852 from Parbhani Jn is 06:00. The total halt time of train 07852 at Parbhani Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanganapur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Pingli at a distance of 10km.

9. Pingli

It is the 9th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Pingli is PIZ. The arrival time of 07852 at Pingli is 06:09. The departure time of train 07852 from Pingli is 06:10. The total halt time of train 07852 at Pingli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parbhani Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mirkhal at a distance of 6km.

10. Mirkhal

It is the 10th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Mirkhal is MQL. The arrival time of 07852 at Mirkhal is 06:14. The departure time of train 07852 from Mirkhal is 06:15. The total halt time of train 07852 at Mirkhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pingli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Purna Jn at a distance of 12km.

11. Purna Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Purna Jn is PAU. The arrival time of 07852 at Purna Jn is 06:35. The departure time of train 07852 from Purna Jn is 06:40. The total halt time of train 07852 at Purna Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirkhal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chudawa at a distance of 10km.

12. Chudawa

It is the 12th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Chudawa is CRU. The arrival time of 07852 at Chudawa is 06:59. The departure time of train 07852 from Chudawa is 07:00. The total halt time of train 07852 at Chudawa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purna Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Limbgaon at a distance of 9km.

13. Limbgaon

It is the 13th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Limbgaon is LBG. The arrival time of 07852 at Limbgaon is 07:09. The departure time of train 07852 from Limbgaon is 07:10. The total halt time of train 07852 at Limbgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chudawa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Wanegaon at a distance of 5km.

14. Wanegaon

It is the 14th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Wanegaon is WNG. The arrival time of 07852 at Wanegaon is 07:12. The departure time of train 07852 from Wanegaon is 07:13. The total halt time of train 07852 at Wanegaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limbgaon is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nanded at a distance of 7km.

15. Nanded

It is the 15th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Nanded is NED. The arrival time of 07852 at Nanded is 07:25. The departure time of train 07852 from Nanded is 07:30. The total halt time of train 07852 at Nanded is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanegaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Maltekdi at a distance of 3km.

16. Maltekdi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Maltekdi is MTDI. The arrival time of 07852 at Maltekdi is 07:34. The departure time of train 07852 from Maltekdi is 07:35. The total halt time of train 07852 at Maltekdi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanded is 3km away. The next stopping station is Pathrad at a distance of 7km.

17. Pathrad

It is the 17th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Pathrad is PARD. The arrival time of 07852 at Pathrad is 07:39. The departure time of train 07852 from Pathrad is 07:40. The total halt time of train 07852 at Pathrad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maltekdi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mugat at a distance of 3km.

18. Mugat

It is the 18th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Mugat is MGC. The arrival time of 07852 at Mugat is 08:09. The departure time of train 07852 from Mugat is 08:10. The total halt time of train 07852 at Mugat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathrad is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mudkhed at a distance of 9km.

19. Mudkhed

It is the 19th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Mudkhed is MUE. The arrival time of 07852 at Mudkhed is 08:18. The departure time of train 07852 from Mudkhed is 08:20. The total halt time of train 07852 at Mudkhed is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mugat is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jambhali Halt at a distance of 10km.

20. Jambhali Halt

It is the 20th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Jambhali Halt is JMBL. The arrival time of 07852 at Jambhali Halt is 08:26. The departure time of train 07852 from Jambhali Halt is 08:27. The total halt time of train 07852 at Jambhali Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mudkhed is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bimbari at a distance of 6km.

21. Bimbari

It is the 21st station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Bimbari is BMBE. The arrival time of 07852 at Bimbari is 08:29. The departure time of train 07852 from Bimbari is 08:30. The total halt time of train 07852 at Bimbari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jambhali Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhokar at a distance of 7km.

22. Bhokar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Bhokar is BOKR. The arrival time of 07852 at Bhokar is 08:34. The departure time of train 07852 from Bhokar is 08:35. The total halt time of train 07852 at Bhokar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bimbari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tharban at a distance of 8km.

23. Tharban

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Tharban is TBU. The arrival time of 07852 at Tharban is 08:41. The departure time of train 07852 from Tharban is 08:42. The total halt time of train 07852 at Tharban is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhokar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Devthana at a distance of 8km.

24. Devthana

It is the 24th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 184 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Devthana is DVN. The arrival time of 07852 at Devthana is 08:44. The departure time of train 07852 from Devthana is 08:45. The total halt time of train 07852 at Devthana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tharban is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hadgaon Road at a distance of 7km.

25. Hadgaon Road

It is the 25th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Hadgaon Road is HDGR. The arrival time of 07852 at Hadgaon Road is 08:59. The departure time of train 07852 from Hadgaon Road is 09:00. The total halt time of train 07852 at Hadgaon Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devthana is 7km away. The next stopping station is Parwakhurd Halt at a distance of 7km.

26. Parwakhurd Halt

It is the 26th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Parwakhurd Halt is PRWA. The arrival time of 07852 at Parwakhurd Halt is 09:03. The departure time of train 07852 from Parwakhurd Halt is 09:04. The total halt time of train 07852 at Parwakhurd Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadgaon Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Julgaon Deccan at a distance of 2km.

27. Julgaon Deccan

It is the 27th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Julgaon Deccan is JLG. The arrival time of 07852 at Julgaon Deccan is 09:06. The departure time of train 07852 from Julgaon Deccan is 09:07. The total halt time of train 07852 at Julgaon Deccan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parwakhurd Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Khadki Bazar at a distance of 8km.

28. Khadki Bazar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Khadki Bazar is KDBR. The arrival time of 07852 at Khadki Bazar is 09:10. The departure time of train 07852 from Khadki Bazar is 09:11. The total halt time of train 07852 at Khadki Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Julgaon Deccan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Himayatnagar at a distance of 4km.

29. Himayatnagar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Himayatnagar is HEM. The arrival time of 07852 at Himayatnagar is 09:24. The departure time of train 07852 from Himayatnagar is 09:25. The total halt time of train 07852 at Himayatnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khadki Bazar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jirona at a distance of 8km.

30. Jirona

It is the 30th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Jirona is JXN. The arrival time of 07852 at Jirona is 09:30. The departure time of train 07852 from Jirona is 09:31. The total halt time of train 07852 at Jirona is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Himayatnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Saharsrakund at a distance of 7km.

31. Saharsrakund

It is the 31st station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Saharsrakund is SHSK. The arrival time of 07852 at Saharsrakund is 09:44. The departure time of train 07852 from Saharsrakund is 09:45. The total halt time of train 07852 at Saharsrakund is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jirona is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mahimba at a distance of 7km.

32. Mahimba

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Mahimba is MHMB. The arrival time of 07852 at Mahimba is 09:49. The departure time of train 07852 from Mahimba is 09:50. The total halt time of train 07852 at Mahimba is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharsrakund is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhanora Deccan at a distance of 8km.

33. Dhanora Deccan

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Dhanora Deccan is DHNR. The arrival time of 07852 at Dhanora Deccan is 09:59. The departure time of train 07852 from Dhanora Deccan is 10:00. The total halt time of train 07852 at Dhanora Deccan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahimba is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bodhadi Bujrug at a distance of 14km.

34. Bodhadi Bujrug

It is the 34th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Bodhadi Bujrug is BHBK. The arrival time of 07852 at Bodhadi Bujrug is 10:14. The departure time of train 07852 from Bodhadi Bujrug is 10:15. The total halt time of train 07852 at Bodhadi Bujrug is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanora Deccan is 14km away. The next stopping station is Madanapur Halt at a distance of 9km.

35. Madanapur Halt

It is the 35th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Madanapur Halt is MDPJ. The arrival time of 07852 at Madanapur Halt is 10:20. The departure time of train 07852 from Madanapur Halt is 10:21. The total halt time of train 07852 at Madanapur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bodhadi Bujrug is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kinwat at a distance of 6km.

36. Kinwat

It is the 36th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Kinwat is KNVT. The arrival time of 07852 at Kinwat is 10:44. The departure time of train 07852 from Kinwat is 10:45. The total halt time of train 07852 at Kinwat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madanapur Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ambari at a distance of 8km.

37. Ambari

It is the 37th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 279 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Ambari is ABX. The arrival time of 07852 at Ambari is 10:49. The departure time of train 07852 from Ambari is 10:50. The total halt time of train 07852 at Ambari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kinwat is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kosai at a distance of 15km.

38. Kosai

It is the 38th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Kosai is KSAE. The arrival time of 07852 at Kosai is 11:14. The departure time of train 07852 from Kosai is 11:15. The total halt time of train 07852 at Kosai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambari is 15km away. The next stopping station is Talmadugu at a distance of 6km.

39. Talmadugu

It is the 39th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Talmadugu is TLMG. The arrival time of 07852 at Talmadugu is 11:19. The departure time of train 07852 from Talmadugu is 11:20. The total halt time of train 07852 at Talmadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosai is 6km away. The next stopping station is Umram at a distance of 5km.

40. Umram

It is the 40th station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Umram is UMM. The arrival time of 07852 at Umram is 11:33. The departure time of train 07852 from Umram is 11:34. The total halt time of train 07852 at Umram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talmadugu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Adilabad at a distance of 11km.

41. Adilabad

It is the 41st station in the train route of 07852 Parli Adilabad at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Parli Vaijnath. The station code of Adilabad is ADB. The arrival time of 07852 at Adilabad is 12:40. The previous stopping station, Umram is 11km away.

07852 Parli Adilabad FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 07852 Parli Adilabad?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 07852 Parli Adilabad running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 07852 Parli Adilabad?

Purna Junction, Nanded are major halts where Parli Adilabad halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 07852 Parli Adilabad online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 07852 Parli Adilabad IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Parli Adilabad?

Train number of Parli Adilabad is 07852. You can check entire Parli Adilabad train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

07852 train schedule Parli Adilabad train time table Parli Adilabad ka time table Parli Adilabad kitne baje hai Parli Adilabad ka number07852 train time table