08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special Train Time Table


Bankura Mustapha Chak   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 58 Mins
Runs:  mon tue wed thu fri
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bankura
(BQA)

08:50
0 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

2
Bikna
(BKNO)
08:55
08:56
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

3
Nobanda
(NOB)
09:01
09:02
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

4
Belboni
(BEX)
09:05
09:06
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

5
Beliator
(BZC)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

6
Chandra
(CNRF)
09:19
09:20
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

7
Brindabanpur
(BDPR)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

8
Srirampur P.h.
(SIMR)
09:30
09:31
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

9
Hamirhati
(HAM)
09:36
09:37
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

10
Sonamukhi Ph
(SONA)
09:49
09:50
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

11
Dhansimla
(DIM)
10:05
10:06
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

12
Dhagaria
(DGF)
10:11
10:12
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

13
Patrasayer Ph
(PSF)
10:17
10:18
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

14
Betur
(BTRB)
10:23
10:24
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

15
Kumrul
(KMRL)
10:27
10:28
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

16
Indas
(INS)
10:32
10:33
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

17
Shankrul
(SHKL)
10:37
10:38
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

18
Sahaspur Road
(SHJ)
10:41
10:42
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

19
Bowaichandi
(BWCN)
10:47
10:48
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

20
Guir Saranga
(GSQ)
10:52
10:53
Halt: 1 Min
82 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

21
Kalyar
(KYB)
10:56
10:57
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

22
Sehara Bazar Ph
(SRBZ)
11:02
11:03
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

23
Gopinathpur
(GOR)
11:08
11:09
Halt: 1 Min
92 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

24
Shyamsunder
(SHMR)
11:11
11:12
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

25
Rainagar Ph
(RNGR)
11:15
11:16
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

26
Bokra
(BOKA)
11:22
11:23
Halt: 1 Min
102 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

27
Mathnashipur
(MTIP)
11:30
11:31
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

28
Berugram
(BUGM)
11:34
11:35
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

29
Gramdadpur
(GMDP)
11:38
11:39
Halt: 1 Min
112 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

30
Hamrapur
(HPUR)
11:42
11:43
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

31
Mustapha Chak
(MFCK)
11:48
115 Km
Day 1
mon tue wed thu fri

08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Bankura (BQA) and Mustapha Chak (MFCK) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 08092. At the top of the page, one can find the 08092 train route and the 08092 train time table. It departs from the source station Bankura (BQA) at 08:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Mustapha Chak (MFCK) at 11:48 on day 1. It runs Mon,tue,wed,thu,fri from the source station and covers a total journey of 115 kilometre. 08092 train route includes travel journey through 31 stations, and it has stoppages on Bankura, Bikna, Nobanda, Belboni, Beliator, Chandra, Brindabanpur, Srirampur P.h., Hamirhati, Sonamukhi Ph, Dhansimla, Dhagaria, Patrasayer Ph, Betur, Kumrul, Indas, Shankrul, Sahaspur Road, Bowaichandi, Guir Saranga, Kalyar, Sehara Bazar Ph, Gopinathpur, Shyamsunder, Rainagar Ph, Bokra, Mathnashipur, Berugram, Gramdadpur, Hamrapur, Mustapha Chak.

08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 08092 train time table, travelling by 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bankura

It is the 1st station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special. The station code of Bankura is BQA. The departure time of train 08092 from Bankura is 08:50. The next stopping station is Bikna at a distance of 4km.

2. Bikna

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Bikna is BKNO. The arrival time of 08092 at Bikna is 08:55. The departure time of train 08092 from Bikna is 08:56. The total halt time of train 08092 at Bikna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bankura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nobanda at a distance of 5km.

3. Nobanda

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Nobanda is NOB. The arrival time of 08092 at Nobanda is 09:01. The departure time of train 08092 from Nobanda is 09:02. The total halt time of train 08092 at Nobanda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikna is 5km away. The next stopping station is Belboni at a distance of 2km.

4. Belboni

It is the 4th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Belboni is BEX. The arrival time of 08092 at Belboni is 09:05. The departure time of train 08092 from Belboni is 09:06. The total halt time of train 08092 at Belboni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nobanda is 2km away. The next stopping station is Beliator at a distance of 8km.

5. Beliator

It is the 5th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Beliator is BZC. The arrival time of 08092 at Beliator is 09:14. The departure time of train 08092 from Beliator is 09:15. The total halt time of train 08092 at Beliator is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belboni is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chandra at a distance of 4km.

6. Chandra

It is the 6th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Chandra is CNRF. The arrival time of 08092 at Chandra is 09:19. The departure time of train 08092 from Chandra is 09:20. The total halt time of train 08092 at Chandra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beliator is 4km away. The next stopping station is Brindabanpur at a distance of 3km.

7. Brindabanpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Brindabanpur is BDPR. The arrival time of 08092 at Brindabanpur is 09:24. The departure time of train 08092 from Brindabanpur is 09:25. The total halt time of train 08092 at Brindabanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandra is 3km away. The next stopping station is Srirampur P.h. at a distance of 4km.

8. Srirampur P.h.

It is the 8th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Srirampur P.h. is SIMR. The arrival time of 08092 at Srirampur P.h. is 09:30. The departure time of train 08092 from Srirampur P.h. is 09:31. The total halt time of train 08092 at Srirampur P.h. is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brindabanpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hamirhati at a distance of 5km.

9. Hamirhati

It is the 9th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Hamirhati is HAM. The arrival time of 08092 at Hamirhati is 09:36. The departure time of train 08092 from Hamirhati is 09:37. The total halt time of train 08092 at Hamirhati is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srirampur P.h. is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sonamukhi Ph at a distance of 6km.

10. Sonamukhi Ph

It is the 10th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Sonamukhi Ph is SONA. The arrival time of 08092 at Sonamukhi Ph is 09:49. The departure time of train 08092 from Sonamukhi Ph is 09:50. The total halt time of train 08092 at Sonamukhi Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hamirhati is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhansimla at a distance of 6km.

11. Dhansimla

It is the 11th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Dhansimla is DIM. The arrival time of 08092 at Dhansimla is 10:05. The departure time of train 08092 from Dhansimla is 10:06. The total halt time of train 08092 at Dhansimla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonamukhi Ph is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhagaria at a distance of 5km.

12. Dhagaria

It is the 12th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Dhagaria is DGF. The arrival time of 08092 at Dhagaria is 10:11. The departure time of train 08092 from Dhagaria is 10:12. The total halt time of train 08092 at Dhagaria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhansimla is 5km away. The next stopping station is Patrasayer Ph at a distance of 4km.

13. Patrasayer Ph

It is the 13th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Patrasayer Ph is PSF. The arrival time of 08092 at Patrasayer Ph is 10:17. The departure time of train 08092 from Patrasayer Ph is 10:18. The total halt time of train 08092 at Patrasayer Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhagaria is 4km away. The next stopping station is Betur at a distance of 6km.

14. Betur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Betur is BTRB. The arrival time of 08092 at Betur is 10:23. The departure time of train 08092 from Betur is 10:24. The total halt time of train 08092 at Betur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patrasayer Ph is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kumrul at a distance of 2km.

15. Kumrul

It is the 15th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Kumrul is KMRL. The arrival time of 08092 at Kumrul is 10:27. The departure time of train 08092 from Kumrul is 10:28. The total halt time of train 08092 at Kumrul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Indas at a distance of 4km.

16. Indas

It is the 16th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Indas is INS. The arrival time of 08092 at Indas is 10:32. The departure time of train 08092 from Indas is 10:33. The total halt time of train 08092 at Indas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumrul is 4km away. The next stopping station is Shankrul at a distance of 3km.

17. Shankrul

It is the 17th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Shankrul is SHKL. The arrival time of 08092 at Shankrul is 10:37. The departure time of train 08092 from Shankrul is 10:38. The total halt time of train 08092 at Shankrul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indas is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sahaspur Road at a distance of 3km.

18. Sahaspur Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Sahaspur Road is SHJ. The arrival time of 08092 at Sahaspur Road is 10:41. The departure time of train 08092 from Sahaspur Road is 10:42. The total halt time of train 08092 at Sahaspur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankrul is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bowaichandi at a distance of 5km.

19. Bowaichandi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Bowaichandi is BWCN. The arrival time of 08092 at Bowaichandi is 10:47. The departure time of train 08092 from Bowaichandi is 10:48. The total halt time of train 08092 at Bowaichandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahaspur Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Guir Saranga at a distance of 3km.

20. Guir Saranga

It is the 20th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Guir Saranga is GSQ. The arrival time of 08092 at Guir Saranga is 10:52. The departure time of train 08092 from Guir Saranga is 10:53. The total halt time of train 08092 at Guir Saranga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bowaichandi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kalyar at a distance of 2km.

21. Kalyar

It is the 21st station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Kalyar is KYB. The arrival time of 08092 at Kalyar is 10:56. The departure time of train 08092 from Kalyar is 10:57. The total halt time of train 08092 at Kalyar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guir Saranga is 2km away. The next stopping station is Sehara Bazar Ph at a distance of 3km.

22. Sehara Bazar Ph

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Sehara Bazar Ph is SRBZ. The arrival time of 08092 at Sehara Bazar Ph is 11:02. The departure time of train 08092 from Sehara Bazar Ph is 11:03. The total halt time of train 08092 at Sehara Bazar Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gopinathpur at a distance of 5km.

23. Gopinathpur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Gopinathpur is GOR. The arrival time of 08092 at Gopinathpur is 11:08. The departure time of train 08092 from Gopinathpur is 11:09. The total halt time of train 08092 at Gopinathpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sehara Bazar Ph is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shyamsunder at a distance of 2km.

24. Shyamsunder

It is the 24th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Shyamsunder is SHMR. The arrival time of 08092 at Shyamsunder is 11:11. The departure time of train 08092 from Shyamsunder is 11:12. The total halt time of train 08092 at Shyamsunder is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gopinathpur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Rainagar Ph at a distance of 3km.

25. Rainagar Ph

It is the 25th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Rainagar Ph is RNGR. The arrival time of 08092 at Rainagar Ph is 11:15. The departure time of train 08092 from Rainagar Ph is 11:16. The total halt time of train 08092 at Rainagar Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shyamsunder is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bokra at a distance of 5km.

26. Bokra

It is the 26th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Bokra is BOKA. The arrival time of 08092 at Bokra is 11:22. The departure time of train 08092 from Bokra is 11:23. The total halt time of train 08092 at Bokra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rainagar Ph is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mathnashipur at a distance of 6km.

27. Mathnashipur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Mathnashipur is MTIP. The arrival time of 08092 at Mathnashipur is 11:30. The departure time of train 08092 from Mathnashipur is 11:31. The total halt time of train 08092 at Mathnashipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bokra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Berugram at a distance of 2km.

28. Berugram

It is the 28th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Berugram is BUGM. The arrival time of 08092 at Berugram is 11:34. The departure time of train 08092 from Berugram is 11:35. The total halt time of train 08092 at Berugram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathnashipur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Gramdadpur at a distance of 2km.

29. Gramdadpur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Gramdadpur is GMDP. The arrival time of 08092 at Gramdadpur is 11:38. The departure time of train 08092 from Gramdadpur is 11:39. The total halt time of train 08092 at Gramdadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Berugram is 2km away. The next stopping station is Hamrapur at a distance of 1km.

30. Hamrapur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Hamrapur is HPUR. The arrival time of 08092 at Hamrapur is 11:42. The departure time of train 08092 from Hamrapur is 11:43. The total halt time of train 08092 at Hamrapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gramdadpur is 1km away. The next stopping station is Mustapha Chak at a distance of 2km.

31. Mustapha Chak

It is the 31st station in the train route of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Bankura. The station code of Mustapha Chak is MFCK. The arrival time of 08092 at Mustapha Chak is 11:48. The previous stopping station, Hamrapur is 2km away.

08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 08092 BQA Msae Memu Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BQA Msae Memu Pass Special?

Train number of BQA Msae Memu Pass Special is 08092. You can check entire BQA Msae Memu Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

08092 train schedule BQA Msae Memu Pass Special train time table BQA Msae Memu Pass Special ka time table BQA Msae Memu Pass Special kitne baje hai BQA Msae Memu Pass Special ka number08092 train time table