08411 BLS BBS Special Train Time Table


Balasore Bhubaneswar   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Balasore
(BLS)

05:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Nilgiri Road
(NGRD)
05:08
05:09
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Khantapara
(KHF)
05:12
05:14
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Panpana
(PNPN)
05:19
05:20
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bahanaga Bazar
(BNBR)
05:24
05:26
Halt: 2 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Soro
(SORO)
05:32
05:34
Halt: 2 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sabira
(SZZ)
05:42
05:43
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Markona
(MKO)
05:47
05:49
Halt: 2 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Ranital
(RNTL)
05:55
05:57
Halt: 2 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bhadrakh
(BHC)
06:10
06:15
Halt: 5 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Baudpur
(BUDR)
06:21
06:22
Halt: 1 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kapali Road
(KPLD)
06:27
06:28
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kenduapada
(KED)
06:31
06:32
Halt: 1 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Manjuri Road
(MZZ)
06:38
06:39
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Dulakhapatna
(DLPT)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Baitarani Road
(BTV)
06:46
06:47
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Korai Halt
(KRIH)
06:52
06:53
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Jajpur K Road
(JJKR)
07:00
07:01
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Jakhapura
(JKPR)
07:07
07:08
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Brahmani Ph
(BRMI)
07:11
07:12
Halt: 1 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Jenapur
(JEN)
07:16
07:17
Halt: 1 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

22
New Garh Madhopur
(NGMP)
07:25
07:26
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Haridaspur
(HDS)
07:34
07:35
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Dhanmandal
(DNM)
07:42
07:43
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Barithengarh
(BRTG)
07:52
07:53
Halt: 1 Min
148 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Byree
(BYY)
08:06
08:07
Halt: 1 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
(SJDR)
08:11
08:12
Halt: 1 Min
160 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Kapilas Road
(KIS)
08:15
08:16
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Nergundi
(NRG)
08:25
08:26
Halt: 1 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Manguli Chowdwar
(MACR)
08:29
08:30
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Kendrapara Road
(KNPR)
08:34
08:35
Halt: 1 Min
174 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Cuttack
(CTC)
08:45
08:50
Halt: 5 Min
178 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Katha Jori
(KTJI)
08:52
08:53
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Gopalpur Balkda
(GBK)
08:57
08:58
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Barang Junction
(BRAG)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
189 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Bhubaneswar New Junction
(BBSN)
09:13
09:14
Halt: 1 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Patia Halt
(PTAB)
09:18
09:19
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Mancheswar
(MCS)
09:23
09:24
Halt: 1 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Bani Bihar
(BNBH)
09:30
09:31
Halt: 1 Min
201 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
09:50
205 Km
Day 1
daily

08411 BLS BBS Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Balasore (BLS) and Bhubaneswar (BBS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 08411. At the top of the page, one can find the 08411 train route and the 08411 train time table. It departs from the source station Balasore (BLS) at 05:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 09:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 205 kilometre. 08411 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Balasore, Nilgiri Road, Khantapara, Panpana, Bahanaga Bazar, Soro, Sabira, Markona, Ranital, Bhadrakh, Baudpur, Kapali Road, Kenduapada, Manjuri Road, Dulakhapatna, Baitarani Road, Korai Halt, Jajpur K Road, Jakhapura, Brahmani Ph, Jenapur, New Garh Madhopur, Haridaspur, Dhanmandal, Barithengarh, Byree, Sri Jhadeshwar Road, Kapilas Road, Nergundi, Manguli Chowdwar, Kendrapara Road, Cuttack, Katha Jori, Gopalpur Balkda, Barang Jn, Bhubaneswar New Jn, Patia Halt, Mancheswar, Bani Bihar, Bhubaneswar.

08411 BLS BBS Special Stops

If we closely look at the 08411 train time table, travelling by 08411 BLS BBS Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Balasore

It is the 1st station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special. The station code of Balasore is BLS. The departure time of train 08411 from Balasore is 05:00. The next stopping station is Nilgiri Road at a distance of 11km.

2. Nilgiri Road

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Nilgiri Road is NGRD. The arrival time of 08411 at Nilgiri Road is 05:08. The departure time of train 08411 from Nilgiri Road is 05:09. The total halt time of train 08411 at Nilgiri Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balasore is 11km away. The next stopping station is Khantapara at a distance of 4km.

3. Khantapara

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Khantapara is KHF. The arrival time of 08411 at Khantapara is 05:12. The departure time of train 08411 from Khantapara is 05:14. The total halt time of train 08411 at Khantapara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nilgiri Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Panpana at a distance of 5km.

4. Panpana

It is the 4th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Panpana is PNPN. The arrival time of 08411 at Panpana is 05:19. The departure time of train 08411 from Panpana is 05:20. The total halt time of train 08411 at Panpana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khantapara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bahanaga Bazar at a distance of 5km.

5. Bahanaga Bazar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Bahanaga Bazar is BNBR. The arrival time of 08411 at Bahanaga Bazar is 05:24. The departure time of train 08411 from Bahanaga Bazar is 05:26. The total halt time of train 08411 at Bahanaga Bazar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panpana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Soro at a distance of 8km.

6. Soro

It is the 6th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Soro is SORO. The arrival time of 08411 at Soro is 05:32. The departure time of train 08411 from Soro is 05:34. The total halt time of train 08411 at Soro is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahanaga Bazar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sabira at a distance of 9km.

7. Sabira

It is the 7th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Sabira is SZZ. The arrival time of 08411 at Sabira is 05:42. The departure time of train 08411 from Sabira is 05:43. The total halt time of train 08411 at Sabira is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Soro is 9km away. The next stopping station is Markona at a distance of 6km.

8. Markona

It is the 8th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Markona is MKO. The arrival time of 08411 at Markona is 05:47. The departure time of train 08411 from Markona is 05:49. The total halt time of train 08411 at Markona is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabira is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ranital at a distance of 6km.

9. Ranital

It is the 9th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Ranital is RNTL. The arrival time of 08411 at Ranital is 05:55. The departure time of train 08411 from Ranital is 05:57. The total halt time of train 08411 at Ranital is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markona is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhadrakh at a distance of 8km.

10. Bhadrakh

It is the 10th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Bhadrakh is BHC. The arrival time of 08411 at Bhadrakh is 06:10. The departure time of train 08411 from Bhadrakh is 06:15. The total halt time of train 08411 at Bhadrakh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranital is 8km away. The next stopping station is Baudpur at a distance of 7km.

11. Baudpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Baudpur is BUDR. The arrival time of 08411 at Baudpur is 06:21. The departure time of train 08411 from Baudpur is 06:22. The total halt time of train 08411 at Baudpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadrakh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kapali Road at a distance of 4km.

12. Kapali Road

It is the 12th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Kapali Road is KPLD. The arrival time of 08411 at Kapali Road is 06:27. The departure time of train 08411 from Kapali Road is 06:28. The total halt time of train 08411 at Kapali Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baudpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kenduapada at a distance of 5km.

13. Kenduapada

It is the 13th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Kenduapada is KED. The arrival time of 08411 at Kenduapada is 06:31. The departure time of train 08411 from Kenduapada is 06:32. The total halt time of train 08411 at Kenduapada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapali Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Manjuri Road at a distance of 8km.

14. Manjuri Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Manjuri Road is MZZ. The arrival time of 08411 at Manjuri Road is 06:38. The departure time of train 08411 from Manjuri Road is 06:39. The total halt time of train 08411 at Manjuri Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kenduapada is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dulakhapatna at a distance of 3km.

15. Dulakhapatna

It is the 15th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Dulakhapatna is DLPT. The arrival time of 08411 at Dulakhapatna is 06:41. The departure time of train 08411 from Dulakhapatna is 06:42. The total halt time of train 08411 at Dulakhapatna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjuri Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Baitarani Road at a distance of 5km.

16. Baitarani Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Baitarani Road is BTV. The arrival time of 08411 at Baitarani Road is 06:46. The departure time of train 08411 from Baitarani Road is 06:47. The total halt time of train 08411 at Baitarani Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dulakhapatna is 5km away. The next stopping station is Korai Halt at a distance of 7km.

17. Korai Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Korai Halt is KRIH. The arrival time of 08411 at Korai Halt is 06:52. The departure time of train 08411 from Korai Halt is 06:53. The total halt time of train 08411 at Korai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baitarani Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jajpur K Road at a distance of 5km.

18. Jajpur K Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Jajpur K Road is JJKR. The arrival time of 08411 at Jajpur K Road is 07:00. The departure time of train 08411 from Jajpur K Road is 07:01. The total halt time of train 08411 at Jajpur K Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Korai Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jakhapura at a distance of 8km.

19. Jakhapura

It is the 19th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Jakhapura is JKPR. The arrival time of 08411 at Jakhapura is 07:07. The departure time of train 08411 from Jakhapura is 07:08. The total halt time of train 08411 at Jakhapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajpur K Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Brahmani Ph at a distance of 3km.

20. Brahmani Ph

It is the 20th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Brahmani Ph is BRMI. The arrival time of 08411 at Brahmani Ph is 07:11. The departure time of train 08411 from Brahmani Ph is 07:12. The total halt time of train 08411 at Brahmani Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhapura is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jenapur at a distance of 4km.

21. Jenapur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Jenapur is JEN. The arrival time of 08411 at Jenapur is 07:16. The departure time of train 08411 from Jenapur is 07:17. The total halt time of train 08411 at Jenapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmani Ph is 4km away. The next stopping station is New Garh Madhopur at a distance of 6km.

22. New Garh Madhopur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of New Garh Madhopur is NGMP. The arrival time of 08411 at New Garh Madhopur is 07:25. The departure time of train 08411 from New Garh Madhopur is 07:26. The total halt time of train 08411 at New Garh Madhopur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jenapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Haridaspur at a distance of 10km.

23. Haridaspur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Haridaspur is HDS. The arrival time of 08411 at Haridaspur is 07:34. The departure time of train 08411 from Haridaspur is 07:35. The total halt time of train 08411 at Haridaspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Garh Madhopur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dhanmandal at a distance of 5km.

24. Dhanmandal

It is the 24th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Dhanmandal is DNM. The arrival time of 08411 at Dhanmandal is 07:42. The departure time of train 08411 from Dhanmandal is 07:43. The total halt time of train 08411 at Dhanmandal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haridaspur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barithengarh at a distance of 6km.

25. Barithengarh

It is the 25th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 148 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Barithengarh is BRTG. The arrival time of 08411 at Barithengarh is 07:52. The departure time of train 08411 from Barithengarh is 07:53. The total halt time of train 08411 at Barithengarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanmandal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Byree at a distance of 5km.

26. Byree

It is the 26th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Byree is BYY. The arrival time of 08411 at Byree is 08:06. The departure time of train 08411 from Byree is 08:07. The total halt time of train 08411 at Byree is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barithengarh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sri Jhadeshwar Road at a distance of 7km.

27. Sri Jhadeshwar Road

It is the 27th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 160 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Sri Jhadeshwar Road is SJDR. The arrival time of 08411 at Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 08:11. The departure time of train 08411 from Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 08:12. The total halt time of train 08411 at Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byree is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kapilas Road at a distance of 3km.

28. Kapilas Road

It is the 28th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Kapilas Road is KIS. The arrival time of 08411 at Kapilas Road is 08:15. The departure time of train 08411 from Kapilas Road is 08:16. The total halt time of train 08411 at Kapilas Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nergundi at a distance of 3km.

29. Nergundi

It is the 29th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Nergundi is NRG. The arrival time of 08411 at Nergundi is 08:25. The departure time of train 08411 from Nergundi is 08:26. The total halt time of train 08411 at Nergundi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapilas Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Manguli Chowdwar at a distance of 3km.

30. Manguli Chowdwar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Manguli Chowdwar is MACR. The arrival time of 08411 at Manguli Chowdwar is 08:29. The departure time of train 08411 from Manguli Chowdwar is 08:30. The total halt time of train 08411 at Manguli Chowdwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nergundi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kendrapara Road at a distance of 5km.

31. Kendrapara Road

It is the 31st station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Kendrapara Road is KNPR. The arrival time of 08411 at Kendrapara Road is 08:34. The departure time of train 08411 from Kendrapara Road is 08:35. The total halt time of train 08411 at Kendrapara Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manguli Chowdwar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Cuttack at a distance of 4km.

32. Cuttack

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Cuttack is CTC. The arrival time of 08411 at Cuttack is 08:45. The departure time of train 08411 from Cuttack is 08:50. The total halt time of train 08411 at Cuttack is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kendrapara Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Katha Jori at a distance of 1km.

33. Katha Jori

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Katha Jori is KTJI. The arrival time of 08411 at Katha Jori is 08:52. The departure time of train 08411 from Katha Jori is 08:53. The total halt time of train 08411 at Katha Jori is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuttack is 1km away. The next stopping station is Gopalpur Balkda at a distance of 3km.

34. Gopalpur Balkda

It is the 34th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Gopalpur Balkda is GBK. The arrival time of 08411 at Gopalpur Balkda is 08:57. The departure time of train 08411 from Gopalpur Balkda is 08:58. The total halt time of train 08411 at Gopalpur Balkda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katha Jori is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barang Jn at a distance of 7km.

35. Barang Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Barang Jn is BRAG. The arrival time of 08411 at Barang Jn is 09:06. The departure time of train 08411 from Barang Jn is 09:07. The total halt time of train 08411 at Barang Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gopalpur Balkda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhubaneswar New Jn at a distance of 3km.

36. Bhubaneswar New Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Bhubaneswar New Jn is BBSN. The arrival time of 08411 at Bhubaneswar New Jn is 09:13. The departure time of train 08411 from Bhubaneswar New Jn is 09:14. The total halt time of train 08411 at Bhubaneswar New Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barang Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patia Halt at a distance of 3km.

37. Patia Halt

It is the 37th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Patia Halt is PTAB. The arrival time of 08411 at Patia Halt is 09:18. The departure time of train 08411 from Patia Halt is 09:19. The total halt time of train 08411 at Patia Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhubaneswar New Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mancheswar at a distance of 3km.

38. Mancheswar

It is the 38th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Mancheswar is MCS. The arrival time of 08411 at Mancheswar is 09:23. The departure time of train 08411 from Mancheswar is 09:24. The total halt time of train 08411 at Mancheswar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patia Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bani Bihar at a distance of 3km.

39. Bani Bihar

It is the 39th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Bani Bihar is BNBH. The arrival time of 08411 at Bani Bihar is 09:30. The departure time of train 08411 from Bani Bihar is 09:31. The total halt time of train 08411 at Bani Bihar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mancheswar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bhubaneswar at a distance of 4km.

40. Bhubaneswar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 08411 BLS BBS Special at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Balasore. The station code of Bhubaneswar is BBS. The arrival time of 08411 at Bhubaneswar is 09:50. The previous stopping station, Bani Bihar is 4km away.

08411 BLS BBS Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 08411 BLS BBS Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 08411 BLS BBS Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 08411 BLS BBS Special?

Bhadrakh, Cuttack are major halts where BLS BBS Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 08411 BLS BBS Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 08411 BLS BBS Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BLS BBS Special?

Train number of BLS BBS Special is 08411. You can check entire BLS BBS Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

08411 train schedule BLS BBS Special train time table BLS BBS Special ka time table BLS BBS Special kitne baje hai BLS BBS Special ka number08411 train time table