08412 BBS BLS Special Train Time Table


Bhubaneswar Balasore   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)

17:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bani Bihar
(BNBH)
17:58
17:59
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Mancheswar
(MCS)
18:03
18:04
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Patia Halt
(PTAB)
18:06
18:07
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bhubaneswar New Junction
(BBSN)
18:09
18:10
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Barang Junction
(BRAG)
18:14
18:15
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gopalpur Balkda
(GBK)
18:18
18:19
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Katha Jori
(KTJI)
18:23
18:24
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Cuttack
(CTC)
18:30
18:35
Halt: 5 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kendrapara Road
(KNPR)
18:40
18:41
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Manguli Chowdwar
(MACR)
18:43
18:44
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Nergundi
(NRG)
18:47
18:48
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kapilas Road
(KIS)
18:51
18:52
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
(SJDR)
18:55
18:56
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Byree
(BYY)
18:58
18:59
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Barithengarh
(BRTG)
19:02
19:03
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Dhanmandal
(DNM)
19:06
19:07
Halt: 1 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Haridaspur
(HDS)
19:12
19:13
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

19
New Garh Madhopur
(NGMP)
19:18
19:19
Halt: 1 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Jenapur
(JEN)
19:23
19:24
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Brahmani Ph
(BRMI)
19:26
19:27
Halt: 1 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jakhapura
(JKPR)
19:30
19:31
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Jajpur K Road
(JJKR)
19:35
19:36
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Korai Halt
(KRIH)
19:39
19:40
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Baitarani Road
(BTV)
19:47
19:48
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Dulakhapatna
(DLPT)
19:51
19:52
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Manjuri Road
(MZZ)
19:59
20:00
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Kenduapada
(KED)
20:05
20:06
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kapali Road
(KPLD)
20:11
20:12
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Baudpur
(BUDR)
20:23
20:24
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Bhadrakh
(BHC)
21:15
21:20
Halt: 5 Min
143 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Ranital
(RNTL)
21:26
21:27
Halt: 1 Min
150 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Markona
(MKO)
21:32
21:33
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Sabira
(SZZ)
21:38
21:39
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Soro
(SORO)
21:46
21:47
Halt: 1 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Bahanaga Bazar
(BNBR)
21:54
21:55
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Panpana
(PNPN)
21:59
22:00
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Khantapara
(KHF)
22:04
22:05
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Nilgiri Road
(NGRD)
22:09
22:10
Halt: 1 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Balasore
(BLS)
22:30
205 Km
Day 1
daily

08412 BBS BLS Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Balasore (BLS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 08412. At the top of the page, one can find the 08412 train route and the 08412 train time table. It departs from the source station Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 17:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Balasore (BLS) at 22:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 205 kilometre. 08412 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Bhubaneswar, Bani Bihar, Mancheswar, Patia Halt, Bhubaneswar New Jn, Barang Jn, Gopalpur Balkda, Katha Jori, Cuttack, Kendrapara Road, Manguli Chowdwar, Nergundi, Kapilas Road, Sri Jhadeshwar Road, Byree, Barithengarh, Dhanmandal, Haridaspur, New Garh Madhopur, Jenapur, Brahmani Ph, Jakhapura, Jajpur K Road, Korai Halt, Baitarani Road, Dulakhapatna, Manjuri Road, Kenduapada, Kapali Road, Baudpur, Bhadrakh, Ranital, Markona, Sabira, Soro, Bahanaga Bazar, Panpana, Khantapara, Nilgiri Road, Balasore.

08412 BBS BLS Special Stops

If we closely look at the 08412 train time table, travelling by 08412 BBS BLS Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bhubaneswar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special. The station code of Bhubaneswar is BBS. The departure time of train 08412 from Bhubaneswar is 17:55. The next stopping station is Bani Bihar at a distance of 3km.

2. Bani Bihar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Bani Bihar is BNBH. The arrival time of 08412 at Bani Bihar is 17:58. The departure time of train 08412 from Bani Bihar is 17:59. The total halt time of train 08412 at Bani Bihar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhubaneswar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mancheswar at a distance of 4km.

3. Mancheswar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Mancheswar is MCS. The arrival time of 08412 at Mancheswar is 18:03. The departure time of train 08412 from Mancheswar is 18:04. The total halt time of train 08412 at Mancheswar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bani Bihar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Patia Halt at a distance of 3km.

4. Patia Halt

It is the 4th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Patia Halt is PTAB. The arrival time of 08412 at Patia Halt is 18:06. The departure time of train 08412 from Patia Halt is 18:07. The total halt time of train 08412 at Patia Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mancheswar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bhubaneswar New Jn at a distance of 3km.

5. Bhubaneswar New Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Bhubaneswar New Jn is BBSN. The arrival time of 08412 at Bhubaneswar New Jn is 18:09. The departure time of train 08412 from Bhubaneswar New Jn is 18:10. The total halt time of train 08412 at Bhubaneswar New Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patia Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barang Jn at a distance of 3km.

6. Barang Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Barang Jn is BRAG. The arrival time of 08412 at Barang Jn is 18:14. The departure time of train 08412 from Barang Jn is 18:15. The total halt time of train 08412 at Barang Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhubaneswar New Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gopalpur Balkda at a distance of 7km.

7. Gopalpur Balkda

It is the 7th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Gopalpur Balkda is GBK. The arrival time of 08412 at Gopalpur Balkda is 18:18. The departure time of train 08412 from Gopalpur Balkda is 18:19. The total halt time of train 08412 at Gopalpur Balkda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barang Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Katha Jori at a distance of 2km.

8. Katha Jori

It is the 8th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Katha Jori is KTJI. The arrival time of 08412 at Katha Jori is 18:23. The departure time of train 08412 from Katha Jori is 18:24. The total halt time of train 08412 at Katha Jori is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gopalpur Balkda is 2km away. The next stopping station is Cuttack at a distance of 2km.

9. Cuttack

It is the 9th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Cuttack is CTC. The arrival time of 08412 at Cuttack is 18:30. The departure time of train 08412 from Cuttack is 18:35. The total halt time of train 08412 at Cuttack is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katha Jori is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kendrapara Road at a distance of 4km.

10. Kendrapara Road

It is the 10th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Kendrapara Road is KNPR. The arrival time of 08412 at Kendrapara Road is 18:40. The departure time of train 08412 from Kendrapara Road is 18:41. The total halt time of train 08412 at Kendrapara Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuttack is 4km away. The next stopping station is Manguli Chowdwar at a distance of 4km.

11. Manguli Chowdwar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Manguli Chowdwar is MACR. The arrival time of 08412 at Manguli Chowdwar is 18:43. The departure time of train 08412 from Manguli Chowdwar is 18:44. The total halt time of train 08412 at Manguli Chowdwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kendrapara Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nergundi at a distance of 3km.

12. Nergundi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Nergundi is NRG. The arrival time of 08412 at Nergundi is 18:47. The departure time of train 08412 from Nergundi is 18:48. The total halt time of train 08412 at Nergundi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manguli Chowdwar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kapilas Road at a distance of 4km.

13. Kapilas Road

It is the 13th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Kapilas Road is KIS. The arrival time of 08412 at Kapilas Road is 18:51. The departure time of train 08412 from Kapilas Road is 18:52. The total halt time of train 08412 at Kapilas Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nergundi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sri Jhadeshwar Road at a distance of 7km.

14. Sri Jhadeshwar Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Sri Jhadeshwar Road is SJDR. The arrival time of 08412 at Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 18:55. The departure time of train 08412 from Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 18:56. The total halt time of train 08412 at Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapilas Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Byree at a distance of 3km.

15. Byree

It is the 15th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Byree is BYY. The arrival time of 08412 at Byree is 18:58. The departure time of train 08412 from Byree is 18:59. The total halt time of train 08412 at Byree is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sri Jhadeshwar Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barithengarh at a distance of 4km.

16. Barithengarh

It is the 16th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Barithengarh is BRTG. The arrival time of 08412 at Barithengarh is 19:02. The departure time of train 08412 from Barithengarh is 19:03. The total halt time of train 08412 at Barithengarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byree is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dhanmandal at a distance of 7km.

17. Dhanmandal

It is the 17th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Dhanmandal is DNM. The arrival time of 08412 at Dhanmandal is 19:06. The departure time of train 08412 from Dhanmandal is 19:07. The total halt time of train 08412 at Dhanmandal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barithengarh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Haridaspur at a distance of 5km.

18. Haridaspur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Haridaspur is HDS. The arrival time of 08412 at Haridaspur is 19:12. The departure time of train 08412 from Haridaspur is 19:13. The total halt time of train 08412 at Haridaspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanmandal is 5km away. The next stopping station is New Garh Madhopur at a distance of 10km.

19. New Garh Madhopur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of New Garh Madhopur is NGMP. The arrival time of 08412 at New Garh Madhopur is 19:18. The departure time of train 08412 from New Garh Madhopur is 19:19. The total halt time of train 08412 at New Garh Madhopur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haridaspur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jenapur at a distance of 5km.

20. Jenapur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Jenapur is JEN. The arrival time of 08412 at Jenapur is 19:23. The departure time of train 08412 from Jenapur is 19:24. The total halt time of train 08412 at Jenapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Garh Madhopur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Brahmani Ph at a distance of 5km.

21. Brahmani Ph

It is the 21st station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Brahmani Ph is BRMI. The arrival time of 08412 at Brahmani Ph is 19:26. The departure time of train 08412 from Brahmani Ph is 19:27. The total halt time of train 08412 at Brahmani Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jenapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jakhapura at a distance of 3km.

22. Jakhapura

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Jakhapura is JKPR. The arrival time of 08412 at Jakhapura is 19:30. The departure time of train 08412 from Jakhapura is 19:31. The total halt time of train 08412 at Jakhapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmani Ph is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jajpur K Road at a distance of 8km.

23. Jajpur K Road

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Jajpur K Road is JJKR. The arrival time of 08412 at Jajpur K Road is 19:35. The departure time of train 08412 from Jajpur K Road is 19:36. The total halt time of train 08412 at Jajpur K Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhapura is 8km away. The next stopping station is Korai Halt at a distance of 5km.

24. Korai Halt

It is the 24th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Korai Halt is KRIH. The arrival time of 08412 at Korai Halt is 19:39. The departure time of train 08412 from Korai Halt is 19:40. The total halt time of train 08412 at Korai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajpur K Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Baitarani Road at a distance of 7km.

25. Baitarani Road

It is the 25th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Baitarani Road is BTV. The arrival time of 08412 at Baitarani Road is 19:47. The departure time of train 08412 from Baitarani Road is 19:48. The total halt time of train 08412 at Baitarani Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Korai Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dulakhapatna at a distance of 5km.

26. Dulakhapatna

It is the 26th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Dulakhapatna is DLPT. The arrival time of 08412 at Dulakhapatna is 19:51. The departure time of train 08412 from Dulakhapatna is 19:52. The total halt time of train 08412 at Dulakhapatna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baitarani Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Manjuri Road at a distance of 3km.

27. Manjuri Road

It is the 27th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Manjuri Road is MZZ. The arrival time of 08412 at Manjuri Road is 19:59. The departure time of train 08412 from Manjuri Road is 20:00. The total halt time of train 08412 at Manjuri Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dulakhapatna is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kenduapada at a distance of 8km.

28. Kenduapada

It is the 28th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Kenduapada is KED. The arrival time of 08412 at Kenduapada is 20:05. The departure time of train 08412 from Kenduapada is 20:06. The total halt time of train 08412 at Kenduapada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjuri Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kapali Road at a distance of 4km.

29. Kapali Road

It is the 29th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Kapali Road is KPLD. The arrival time of 08412 at Kapali Road is 20:11. The departure time of train 08412 from Kapali Road is 20:12. The total halt time of train 08412 at Kapali Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kenduapada is 4km away. The next stopping station is Baudpur at a distance of 5km.

30. Baudpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Baudpur is BUDR. The arrival time of 08412 at Baudpur is 20:23. The departure time of train 08412 from Baudpur is 20:24. The total halt time of train 08412 at Baudpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapali Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhadrakh at a distance of 7km.

31. Bhadrakh

It is the 31st station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Bhadrakh is BHC. The arrival time of 08412 at Bhadrakh is 21:15. The departure time of train 08412 from Bhadrakh is 21:20. The total halt time of train 08412 at Bhadrakh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baudpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ranital at a distance of 7km.

32. Ranital

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 150 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Ranital is RNTL. The arrival time of 08412 at Ranital is 21:26. The departure time of train 08412 from Ranital is 21:27. The total halt time of train 08412 at Ranital is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadrakh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Markona at a distance of 7km.

33. Markona

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Markona is MKO. The arrival time of 08412 at Markona is 21:32. The departure time of train 08412 from Markona is 21:33. The total halt time of train 08412 at Markona is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranital is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sabira at a distance of 6km.

34. Sabira

It is the 34th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Sabira is SZZ. The arrival time of 08412 at Sabira is 21:38. The departure time of train 08412 from Sabira is 21:39. The total halt time of train 08412 at Sabira is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markona is 6km away. The next stopping station is Soro at a distance of 9km.

35. Soro

It is the 35th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Soro is SORO. The arrival time of 08412 at Soro is 21:46. The departure time of train 08412 from Soro is 21:47. The total halt time of train 08412 at Soro is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabira is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bahanaga Bazar at a distance of 8km.

36. Bahanaga Bazar

It is the 36th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Bahanaga Bazar is BNBR. The arrival time of 08412 at Bahanaga Bazar is 21:54. The departure time of train 08412 from Bahanaga Bazar is 21:55. The total halt time of train 08412 at Bahanaga Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Soro is 8km away. The next stopping station is Panpana at a distance of 5km.

37. Panpana

It is the 37th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Panpana is PNPN. The arrival time of 08412 at Panpana is 21:59. The departure time of train 08412 from Panpana is 22:00. The total halt time of train 08412 at Panpana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahanaga Bazar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khantapara at a distance of 5km.

38. Khantapara

It is the 38th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Khantapara is KHF. The arrival time of 08412 at Khantapara is 22:04. The departure time of train 08412 from Khantapara is 22:05. The total halt time of train 08412 at Khantapara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panpana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nilgiri Road at a distance of 4km.

39. Nilgiri Road

It is the 39th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Nilgiri Road is NGRD. The arrival time of 08412 at Nilgiri Road is 22:09. The departure time of train 08412 from Nilgiri Road is 22:10. The total halt time of train 08412 at Nilgiri Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khantapara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Balasore at a distance of 11km.

40. Balasore

It is the 40th station in the train route of 08412 BBS BLS Special at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Bhubaneswar. The station code of Balasore is BLS. The arrival time of 08412 at Balasore is 22:30. The previous stopping station, Nilgiri Road is 11km away.

08412 BBS BLS Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 08412 BBS BLS Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 08412 BBS BLS Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 08412 BBS BLS Special?

Cuttack, Bhadrakh are major halts where BBS BLS Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 08412 BBS BLS Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 08412 BBS BLS Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BBS BLS Special?

Train number of BBS BLS Special is 08412. You can check entire BBS BLS Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

08412 train schedule BBS BLS Special train time table BBS BLS Special ka time table BBS BLS Special kitne baje hai BBS BLS Special ka number08412 train time table