09077 NDB BSL Special Train Time Table


Nandurbar Bhusaval Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Nandurbar
(NDB)

14:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Choupale
(CUE)
14:38
14:40
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Tisi
(TISI)
14:49
14:51
Halt: 2 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Ranala
(RNL)
15:13
15:15
Halt: 2 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Dondaicha
(DDE)
15:26
15:28
Halt: 2 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Vikhran
(VKH)
15:51
15:54
Halt: 3 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sonshelu
(SNSL)
16:01
16:02
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sindkheda
(SNK)
16:10
16:12
Halt: 2 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Hol
(HOL)
16:20
16:22
Halt: 2 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Nardana
(NDN)
16:30
16:32
Halt: 2 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Betavad
(BEW)
16:40
16:41
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Padse
(PDP)
16:48
16:50
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bhortex
(BRTK)
16:59
17:01
Halt: 2 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Amalner
(AN)
17:12
17:14
Halt: 2 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Takarkhede
(TKHE)
17:29
17:31
Halt: 2 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bhone
(BHNE)
17:38
17:39
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Dharangaon
(DXG)
17:46
17:48
Halt: 2 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Chavalkhede
(CHLK)
17:56
17:58
Halt: 2 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Paldhi
(PLD)
18:13
18:15
Halt: 2 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
18:42
18:45
Halt: 3 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
19:20
175 Km
Day 1
daily

09077 NDB BSL Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 09077. At the top of the page, one can find the 09077 train route and the 09077 train time table. It departs from the source station Nandurbar (NDB) at 14:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhusaval Jn (BSL) at 19:20 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 175 kilometre. 09077 train route includes travel journey through 21 stations, and it has stoppages on Nandurbar, Choupale, Tisi, Ranala, Dondaicha, Vikhran, Sonshelu, Sindkheda, Hol, Nardana, Betavad, Padse, Bhortex, Amalner, Takarkhede, Bhone, Dharangaon, Chavalkhede, Paldhi, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn.

09077 NDB BSL Special Stops

If we closely look at the 09077 train time table, travelling by 09077 NDB BSL Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Nandurbar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special. The station code of Nandurbar is NDB. The departure time of train 09077 from Nandurbar is 14:30. The next stopping station is Choupale at a distance of 5km.

2. Choupale

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Choupale is CUE. The arrival time of 09077 at Choupale is 14:38. The departure time of train 09077 from Choupale is 14:40. The total halt time of train 09077 at Choupale is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandurbar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tisi at a distance of 8km.

3. Tisi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Tisi is TISI. The arrival time of 09077 at Tisi is 14:49. The departure time of train 09077 from Tisi is 14:51. The total halt time of train 09077 at Tisi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Choupale is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ranala at a distance of 9km.

4. Ranala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Ranala is RNL. The arrival time of 09077 at Ranala is 15:13. The departure time of train 09077 from Ranala is 15:15. The total halt time of train 09077 at Ranala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tisi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dondaicha at a distance of 12km.

5. Dondaicha

It is the 5th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Dondaicha is DDE. The arrival time of 09077 at Dondaicha is 15:26. The departure time of train 09077 from Dondaicha is 15:28. The total halt time of train 09077 at Dondaicha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranala is 12km away. The next stopping station is Vikhran at a distance of 9km.

6. Vikhran

It is the 6th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Vikhran is VKH. The arrival time of 09077 at Vikhran is 15:51. The departure time of train 09077 from Vikhran is 15:54. The total halt time of train 09077 at Vikhran is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dondaicha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sonshelu at a distance of 5km.

7. Sonshelu

It is the 7th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Sonshelu is SNSL. The arrival time of 09077 at Sonshelu is 16:01. The departure time of train 09077 from Sonshelu is 16:02. The total halt time of train 09077 at Sonshelu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikhran is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sindkheda at a distance of 6km.

8. Sindkheda

It is the 8th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Sindkheda is SNK. The arrival time of 09077 at Sindkheda is 16:10. The departure time of train 09077 from Sindkheda is 16:12. The total halt time of train 09077 at Sindkheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonshelu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hol at a distance of 8km.

9. Hol

It is the 9th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Hol is HOL. The arrival time of 09077 at Hol is 16:20. The departure time of train 09077 from Hol is 16:22. The total halt time of train 09077 at Hol is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sindkheda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nardana at a distance of 5km.

10. Nardana

It is the 10th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Nardana is NDN. The arrival time of 09077 at Nardana is 16:30. The departure time of train 09077 from Nardana is 16:32. The total halt time of train 09077 at Nardana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hol is 5km away. The next stopping station is Betavad at a distance of 7km.

11. Betavad

It is the 11th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Betavad is BEW. The arrival time of 09077 at Betavad is 16:40. The departure time of train 09077 from Betavad is 16:41. The total halt time of train 09077 at Betavad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nardana is 7km away. The next stopping station is Padse at a distance of 5km.

12. Padse

It is the 12th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Padse is PDP. The arrival time of 09077 at Padse is 16:48. The departure time of train 09077 from Padse is 16:50. The total halt time of train 09077 at Padse is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betavad is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhortex at a distance of 9km.

13. Bhortex

It is the 13th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Bhortex is BRTK. The arrival time of 09077 at Bhortex is 16:59. The departure time of train 09077 from Bhortex is 17:01. The total halt time of train 09077 at Bhortex is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Padse is 9km away. The next stopping station is Amalner at a distance of 7km.

14. Amalner

It is the 14th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Amalner is AN. The arrival time of 09077 at Amalner is 17:12. The departure time of train 09077 from Amalner is 17:14. The total halt time of train 09077 at Amalner is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhortex is 7km away. The next stopping station is Takarkhede at a distance of 12km.

15. Takarkhede

It is the 15th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Takarkhede is TKHE. The arrival time of 09077 at Takarkhede is 17:29. The departure time of train 09077 from Takarkhede is 17:31. The total halt time of train 09077 at Takarkhede is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amalner is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bhone at a distance of 6km.

16. Bhone

It is the 16th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Bhone is BHNE. The arrival time of 09077 at Bhone is 17:38. The departure time of train 09077 from Bhone is 17:39. The total halt time of train 09077 at Bhone is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Takarkhede is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dharangaon at a distance of 7km.

17. Dharangaon

It is the 17th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Dharangaon is DXG. The arrival time of 09077 at Dharangaon is 17:46. The departure time of train 09077 from Dharangaon is 17:48. The total halt time of train 09077 at Dharangaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhone is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chavalkhede at a distance of 7km.

18. Chavalkhede

It is the 18th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Chavalkhede is CHLK. The arrival time of 09077 at Chavalkhede is 17:56. The departure time of train 09077 from Chavalkhede is 17:58. The total halt time of train 09077 at Chavalkhede is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharangaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Paldhi at a distance of 12km.

19. Paldhi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Paldhi is PLD. The arrival time of 09077 at Paldhi is 18:13. The departure time of train 09077 from Paldhi is 18:15. The total halt time of train 09077 at Paldhi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chavalkhede is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 12km.

20. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 09077 at Jalgaon Jn is 18:42. The departure time of train 09077 from Jalgaon Jn is 18:45. The total halt time of train 09077 at Jalgaon Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paldhi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 24km.

21. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 09077 NDB BSL Special at a distance of 175 Km from the source station Nandurbar. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 09077 at Bhusaval Jn is 19:20. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 24km away.

09077 NDB BSL Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 09077 NDB BSL Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 09077 NDB BSL Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 09077 NDB BSL Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 09077 NDB BSL Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of NDB BSL Special?

Train number of NDB BSL Special is 09077. You can check entire NDB BSL Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

09077 train schedule NDB BSL Special train time table NDB BSL Special ka time table NDB BSL Special kitne baje hai NDB BSL Special ka number09077 train time table