09350 DHD ANND Memu Special Train Time Table


Dahod Anand Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Dahod
(DHD)

11:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Rentia
(RET)
11:32
11:33
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jekot
(JKT)
11:38
11:39
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Usra
(USRA)
11:46
11:47
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Mangal Mahudi
(MAM)
11:54
11:55
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Limkheda
(LMK)
12:04
12:05
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Piplod Junction
(PPD)
12:13
12:14
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sant Road
(SAT)
12:23
12:24
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Chanchelav
(CCL)
12:31
12:32
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kansudhi
(KIZ)
12:38
12:39
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Godhra Junction
(GDA)
12:55
12:57
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Vavadi Khurd
(VKG)
13:12
13:13
Halt: 1 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Tuwa
(TUWA)
13:21
13:22
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Timba Road
(TBA)
13:30
13:31
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sevaliya
(SVL)
13:38
13:39
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Angadi
(AGCI)
13:47
13:48
Halt: 1 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Thasra
(TAS)
13:56
13:57
Halt: 1 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Dakor
(DK)
14:07
14:08
Halt: 1 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Umreth
(UMH)
14:16
14:17
Halt: 1 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Od
(OD)
14:24
14:25
Halt: 1 Min
134 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Bhalej
(BAJ)
14:44
14:45
Halt: 1 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Sadanapura
(SNA)
15:02
15:03
Halt: 1 Min
144 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Anand Junction
(ANND)
15:35
151 Km
Day 1
daily

09350 DHD ANND Memu Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Dahod (DHD) and Anand Jn (ANND) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 09350. At the top of the page, one can find the 09350 train route and the 09350 train time table. It departs from the source station Dahod (DHD) at 11:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Anand Jn (ANND) at 15:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 151 kilometre. 09350 train route includes travel journey through 23 stations, and it has stoppages on Dahod, Rentia, Jekot, Usra, Mangal Mahudi, Limkheda, Piplod Jn, Sant Road, Chanchelav, Kansudhi, Godhra Jn, Vavadi Khurd, Tuwa, Timba Road, Sevaliya, Angadi, Thasra, Dakor, Umreth, Od, Bhalej, Sadanapura, Anand Jn.

09350 DHD ANND Memu Special Stops

If we closely look at the 09350 train time table, travelling by 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Dahod

It is the 1st station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special. The station code of Dahod is DHD. The departure time of train 09350 from Dahod is 11:25. The next stopping station is Rentia at a distance of 5km.

2. Rentia

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Rentia is RET. The arrival time of 09350 at Rentia is 11:32. The departure time of train 09350 from Rentia is 11:33. The total halt time of train 09350 at Rentia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahod is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jekot at a distance of 5km.

3. Jekot

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Jekot is JKT. The arrival time of 09350 at Jekot is 11:38. The departure time of train 09350 from Jekot is 11:39. The total halt time of train 09350 at Jekot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rentia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Usra at a distance of 8km.

4. Usra

It is the 4th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Usra is USRA. The arrival time of 09350 at Usra is 11:46. The departure time of train 09350 from Usra is 11:47. The total halt time of train 09350 at Usra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jekot is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mangal Mahudi at a distance of 5km.

5. Mangal Mahudi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Mangal Mahudi is MAM. The arrival time of 09350 at Mangal Mahudi is 11:54. The departure time of train 09350 from Mangal Mahudi is 11:55. The total halt time of train 09350 at Mangal Mahudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Usra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Limkheda at a distance of 8km.

6. Limkheda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Limkheda is LMK. The arrival time of 09350 at Limkheda is 12:04. The departure time of train 09350 from Limkheda is 12:05. The total halt time of train 09350 at Limkheda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangal Mahudi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Piplod Jn at a distance of 8km.

7. Piplod Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Piplod Jn is PPD. The arrival time of 09350 at Piplod Jn is 12:13. The departure time of train 09350 from Piplod Jn is 12:14. The total halt time of train 09350 at Piplod Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limkheda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sant Road at a distance of 12km.

8. Sant Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Sant Road is SAT. The arrival time of 09350 at Sant Road is 12:23. The departure time of train 09350 from Sant Road is 12:24. The total halt time of train 09350 at Sant Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piplod Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chanchelav at a distance of 9km.

9. Chanchelav

It is the 9th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Chanchelav is CCL. The arrival time of 09350 at Chanchelav is 12:31. The departure time of train 09350 from Chanchelav is 12:32. The total halt time of train 09350 at Chanchelav is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sant Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kansudhi at a distance of 7km.

10. Kansudhi

It is the 10th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Kansudhi is KIZ. The arrival time of 09350 at Kansudhi is 12:38. The departure time of train 09350 from Kansudhi is 12:39. The total halt time of train 09350 at Kansudhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chanchelav is 7km away. The next stopping station is Godhra Jn at a distance of 5km.

11. Godhra Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Godhra Jn is GDA. The arrival time of 09350 at Godhra Jn is 12:55. The departure time of train 09350 from Godhra Jn is 12:57. The total halt time of train 09350 at Godhra Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kansudhi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Vavadi Khurd at a distance of 6km.

12. Vavadi Khurd

It is the 12th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Vavadi Khurd is VKG. The arrival time of 09350 at Vavadi Khurd is 13:12. The departure time of train 09350 from Vavadi Khurd is 13:13. The total halt time of train 09350 at Vavadi Khurd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godhra Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tuwa at a distance of 8km.

13. Tuwa

It is the 13th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Tuwa is TUWA. The arrival time of 09350 at Tuwa is 13:21. The departure time of train 09350 from Tuwa is 13:22. The total halt time of train 09350 at Tuwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vavadi Khurd is 8km away. The next stopping station is Timba Road at a distance of 9km.

14. Timba Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Timba Road is TBA. The arrival time of 09350 at Timba Road is 13:30. The departure time of train 09350 from Timba Road is 13:31. The total halt time of train 09350 at Timba Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tuwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sevaliya at a distance of 4km.

15. Sevaliya

It is the 15th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Sevaliya is SVL. The arrival time of 09350 at Sevaliya is 13:38. The departure time of train 09350 from Sevaliya is 13:39. The total halt time of train 09350 at Sevaliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Timba Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Angadi at a distance of 6km.

16. Angadi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Angadi is AGCI. The arrival time of 09350 at Angadi is 13:47. The departure time of train 09350 from Angadi is 13:48. The total halt time of train 09350 at Angadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sevaliya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Thasra at a distance of 7km.

17. Thasra

It is the 17th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Thasra is TAS. The arrival time of 09350 at Thasra is 13:56. The departure time of train 09350 from Thasra is 13:57. The total halt time of train 09350 at Thasra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Angadi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dakor at a distance of 9km.

18. Dakor

It is the 18th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Dakor is DK. The arrival time of 09350 at Dakor is 14:07. The departure time of train 09350 from Dakor is 14:08. The total halt time of train 09350 at Dakor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thasra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Umreth at a distance of 7km.

19. Umreth

It is the 19th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Umreth is UMH. The arrival time of 09350 at Umreth is 14:16. The departure time of train 09350 from Umreth is 14:17. The total halt time of train 09350 at Umreth is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dakor is 7km away. The next stopping station is Od at a distance of 6km.

20. Od

It is the 20th station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Od is OD. The arrival time of 09350 at Od is 14:24. The departure time of train 09350 from Od is 14:25. The total halt time of train 09350 at Od is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umreth is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhalej at a distance of 5km.

21. Bhalej

It is the 21st station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Bhalej is BAJ. The arrival time of 09350 at Bhalej is 14:44. The departure time of train 09350 from Bhalej is 14:45. The total halt time of train 09350 at Bhalej is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Od is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sadanapura at a distance of 5km.

22. Sadanapura

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Sadanapura is SNA. The arrival time of 09350 at Sadanapura is 15:02. The departure time of train 09350 from Sadanapura is 15:03. The total halt time of train 09350 at Sadanapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalej is 5km away. The next stopping station is Anand Jn at a distance of 7km.

23. Anand Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Dahod. The station code of Anand Jn is ANND. The arrival time of 09350 at Anand Jn is 15:35. The previous stopping station, Sadanapura is 7km away.

09350 DHD ANND Memu Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 09350 DHD ANND Memu Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DHD ANND Memu Special?

Train number of DHD ANND Memu Special is 09350. You can check entire DHD ANND Memu Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

09350 train schedule DHD ANND Memu Special train time table DHD ANND Memu Special ka time table DHD ANND Memu Special kitne baje hai DHD ANND Memu Special ka number09350 train time table