09352 INDB UJN Special Train Time Table


Indore Junction Ujjain Junction   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Indore Junction
(INDB)

08:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Lakshmibai Ngr
(LMNR)
08:26
08:28
Halt: 2 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Palia
(PLA)
08:39
08:41
Halt: 2 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Balauda Takun
(BLDK)
08:57
08:58
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ajnod
(AJN)
09:02
09:04
Halt: 2 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Fatehabad Ch.jn
(FTD)
09:13
09:15
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Chintaman Ganes
(CNN)
09:30
09:32
Halt: 2 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Ujjain Junction
(UJN)
09:45
62 Km
Day 1
daily

09352 INDB UJN Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Indore Jn (INDB) and Ujjain Jn (UJN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 09352. At the top of the page, one can find the 09352 train route and the 09352 train time table. It departs from the source station Indore Jn (INDB) at 08:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Ujjain Jn (UJN) at 09:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 62 kilometre. 09352 train route includes travel journey through 8 stations, and it has stoppages on Indore Jn, Lakshmibai Ngr, Palia, Balauda Takun, Ajnod, Fatehabad Ch.jn, Chintaman Ganes, Ujjain Jn.

09352 INDB UJN Special Stops

If we closely look at the 09352 train time table, travelling by 09352 INDB UJN Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Indore Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special. The station code of Indore Jn is INDB. The departure time of train 09352 from Indore Jn is 08:20. The next stopping station is Lakshmibai Ngr at a distance of 3km.

2. Lakshmibai Ngr

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Lakshmibai Ngr is LMNR. The arrival time of 09352 at Lakshmibai Ngr is 08:26. The departure time of train 09352 from Lakshmibai Ngr is 08:28. The total halt time of train 09352 at Lakshmibai Ngr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indore Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Palia at a distance of 11km.

3. Palia

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Palia is PLA. The arrival time of 09352 at Palia is 08:39. The departure time of train 09352 from Palia is 08:41. The total halt time of train 09352 at Palia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakshmibai Ngr is 11km away. The next stopping station is Balauda Takun at a distance of 7km.

4. Balauda Takun

It is the 4th station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Balauda Takun is BLDK. The arrival time of 09352 at Balauda Takun is 08:57. The departure time of train 09352 from Balauda Takun is 08:58. The total halt time of train 09352 at Balauda Takun is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ajnod at a distance of 7km.

5. Ajnod

It is the 5th station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ajnod is AJN. The arrival time of 09352 at Ajnod is 09:02. The departure time of train 09352 from Ajnod is 09:04. The total halt time of train 09352 at Ajnod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balauda Takun is 7km away. The next stopping station is Fatehabad Ch.jn at a distance of 11km.

6. Fatehabad Ch.jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Fatehabad Ch.jn is FTD. The arrival time of 09352 at Fatehabad Ch.jn is 09:13. The departure time of train 09352 from Fatehabad Ch.jn is 09:15. The total halt time of train 09352 at Fatehabad Ch.jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajnod is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chintaman Ganes at a distance of 17km.

7. Chintaman Ganes

It is the 7th station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Chintaman Ganes is CNN. The arrival time of 09352 at Chintaman Ganes is 09:30. The departure time of train 09352 from Chintaman Ganes is 09:32. The total halt time of train 09352 at Chintaman Ganes is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehabad Ch.jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 6km.

8. Ujjain Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 09352 INDB UJN Special at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 09352 at Ujjain Jn is 09:45. The previous stopping station, Chintaman Ganes is 6km away.

09352 INDB UJN Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 09352 INDB UJN Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 09352 INDB UJN Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 09352 INDB UJN Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 09352 INDB UJN Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of INDB UJN Special?

Train number of INDB UJN Special is 09352. You can check entire INDB UJN Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

09352 train schedule INDB UJN Special train time table INDB UJN Special ka time table INDB UJN Special kitne baje hai INDB UJN Special ka number09352 train time table