09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special Train Time Table


Surendranagar Bhavnagar Terminus   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Surendranagar
(SUNR)

09:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Surendranagar G
(SRGT)
09:53
09:54
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jorawarnagar Junction
(JVN)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Wadhwan City
(WC)
10:05
10:06
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Limbdi
(LM)
10:23
10:24
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Chuda
(CDA)
10:34
10:35
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ranpur
(RUR)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Botad Junction
(BTD)
11:10
11:12
Halt: 2 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Lathidad
(LTD)
11:24
11:25
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Ningala
(NGA)
11:32
11:33
Halt: 1 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Alampur
(ALMR)
11:40
11:41
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Ujalvav
(UJ)
11:48
11:49
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Dhola Junction
(DLJ)
12:00
12:01
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sanosara
(SOA)
12:10
12:11
Halt: 1 Min
134 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Songadh
(SGD)
12:20
12:21
Halt: 1 Min
144 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Sihor Gujarat
(SOJN)
12:29
12:30
Halt: 1 Min
152 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Khodiyar Mandir
(KDMR)
12:37
12:38
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Vartej
(VTJ)
12:45
12:46
Halt: 1 Min
162 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Bhavanagar Para
(BVP)
12:57
12:58
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bhavnagar Terminus
(BVC)
13:40
172 Km
Day 1
daily

09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Surendranagar (SUNR) and Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 09533. At the top of the page, one can find the 09533 train route and the 09533 train time table. It departs from the source station Surendranagar (SUNR) at 09:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) at 13:40 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 172 kilometre. 09533 train route includes travel journey through 20 stations, and it has stoppages on Surendranagar, Surendranagar G, Jorawarnagar Jn, Wadhwan City, Limbdi, Chuda, Ranpur, Botad Jn, Lathidad, Ningala, Alampur, Ujalvav, Dhola Jn, Sanosara, Songadh, Sihor Gujarat, Khodiyar Mandir, Vartej, Bhavanagar Para, Bhavnagar Terminus.

09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 09533 train time table, travelling by 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Surendranagar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special. The station code of Surendranagar is SUNR. The departure time of train 09533 from Surendranagar is 09:45. The next stopping station is Surendranagar G at a distance of 5km.

2. Surendranagar G

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Surendranagar G is SRGT. The arrival time of 09533 at Surendranagar G is 09:53. The departure time of train 09533 from Surendranagar G is 09:54. The total halt time of train 09533 at Surendranagar G is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surendranagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jorawarnagar Jn at a distance of 3km.

3. Jorawarnagar Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Jorawarnagar Jn is JVN. The arrival time of 09533 at Jorawarnagar Jn is 09:59. The departure time of train 09533 from Jorawarnagar Jn is 10:00. The total halt time of train 09533 at Jorawarnagar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surendranagar G is 3km away. The next stopping station is Wadhwan City at a distance of 4km.

4. Wadhwan City

It is the 4th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Wadhwan City is WC. The arrival time of 09533 at Wadhwan City is 10:05. The departure time of train 09533 from Wadhwan City is 10:06. The total halt time of train 09533 at Wadhwan City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jorawarnagar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Limbdi at a distance of 20km.

5. Limbdi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Limbdi is LM. The arrival time of 09533 at Limbdi is 10:23. The departure time of train 09533 from Limbdi is 10:24. The total halt time of train 09533 at Limbdi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadhwan City is 20km away. The next stopping station is Chuda at a distance of 10km.

6. Chuda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Chuda is CDA. The arrival time of 09533 at Chuda is 10:34. The departure time of train 09533 from Chuda is 10:35. The total halt time of train 09533 at Chuda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limbdi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ranpur at a distance of 16km.

7. Ranpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Ranpur is RUR. The arrival time of 09533 at Ranpur is 10:50. The departure time of train 09533 from Ranpur is 10:51. The total halt time of train 09533 at Ranpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chuda is 16km away. The next stopping station is Botad Jn at a distance of 22km.

8. Botad Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Botad Jn is BTD. The arrival time of 09533 at Botad Jn is 11:10. The departure time of train 09533 from Botad Jn is 11:12. The total halt time of train 09533 at Botad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranpur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Lathidad at a distance of 11km.

9. Lathidad

It is the 9th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Lathidad is LTD. The arrival time of 09533 at Lathidad is 11:24. The departure time of train 09533 from Lathidad is 11:25. The total halt time of train 09533 at Lathidad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Botad Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ningala at a distance of 7km.

10. Ningala

It is the 10th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Ningala is NGA. The arrival time of 09533 at Ningala is 11:32. The departure time of train 09533 from Ningala is 11:33. The total halt time of train 09533 at Ningala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lathidad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Alampur at a distance of 8km.

11. Alampur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Alampur is ALMR. The arrival time of 09533 at Alampur is 11:40. The departure time of train 09533 from Alampur is 11:41. The total halt time of train 09533 at Alampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ningala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ujalvav at a distance of 7km.

12. Ujalvav

It is the 12th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Ujalvav is UJ. The arrival time of 09533 at Ujalvav is 11:48. The departure time of train 09533 from Ujalvav is 11:49. The total halt time of train 09533 at Ujalvav is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alampur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhola Jn at a distance of 10km.

13. Dhola Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Dhola Jn is DLJ. The arrival time of 09533 at Dhola Jn is 12:00. The departure time of train 09533 from Dhola Jn is 12:01. The total halt time of train 09533 at Dhola Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujalvav is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sanosara at a distance of 11km.

14. Sanosara

It is the 14th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Sanosara is SOA. The arrival time of 09533 at Sanosara is 12:10. The departure time of train 09533 from Sanosara is 12:11. The total halt time of train 09533 at Sanosara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhola Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Songadh at a distance of 10km.

15. Songadh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Songadh is SGD. The arrival time of 09533 at Songadh is 12:20. The departure time of train 09533 from Songadh is 12:21. The total halt time of train 09533 at Songadh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanosara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sihor Gujarat at a distance of 8km.

16. Sihor Gujarat

It is the 16th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Sihor Gujarat is SOJN. The arrival time of 09533 at Sihor Gujarat is 12:29. The departure time of train 09533 from Sihor Gujarat is 12:30. The total halt time of train 09533 at Sihor Gujarat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Songadh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Khodiyar Mandir at a distance of 5km.

17. Khodiyar Mandir

It is the 17th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Khodiyar Mandir is KDMR. The arrival time of 09533 at Khodiyar Mandir is 12:37. The departure time of train 09533 from Khodiyar Mandir is 12:38. The total halt time of train 09533 at Khodiyar Mandir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sihor Gujarat is 5km away. The next stopping station is Vartej at a distance of 5km.

18. Vartej

It is the 18th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Vartej is VTJ. The arrival time of 09533 at Vartej is 12:45. The departure time of train 09533 from Vartej is 12:46. The total halt time of train 09533 at Vartej is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khodiyar Mandir is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhavanagar Para at a distance of 7km.

19. Bhavanagar Para

It is the 19th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Bhavanagar Para is BVP. The arrival time of 09533 at Bhavanagar Para is 12:57. The departure time of train 09533 from Bhavanagar Para is 12:58. The total halt time of train 09533 at Bhavanagar Para is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vartej is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhavnagar Terminus at a distance of 3km.

20. Bhavnagar Terminus

It is the 20th station in the train route of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Surendranagar. The station code of Bhavnagar Terminus is BVC. The arrival time of 09533 at Bhavnagar Terminus is 13:40. The previous stopping station, Bhavanagar Para is 3km away.

09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 09533 SUNR BVC Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SUNR BVC Pass Special?

Train number of SUNR BVC Pass Special is 09533. You can check entire SUNR BVC Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

09533 train schedule SUNR BVC Pass Special train time table SUNR BVC Pass Special ka time table SUNR BVC Pass Special kitne baje hai SUNR BVC Pass Special ka number09533 train time table