09613 UDZ BI Pass Special Train Time Table


Udaipur City Bari Sadri   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Udaipur City
(UDZ)

10:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Rana Pratap Nagar
(RPZ)
10:36
10:38
Halt: 2 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Debari
(DRB)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Khemli
(KLH)
11:01
11:02
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bhimal
(BIML)
11:12
11:13
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Mavli Junction
(MVJ)
11:25
11:50
Halt: 25 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Vallabhnagar
(VBN)
12:04
12:05
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kheroda
(KHW)
12:21
12:22
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bhindar
(BNNR)
12:36
12:37
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kanor
(KFN)
12:51
12:52
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bansi Bohera
(BYE)
13:08
13:09
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bari Sadri
(BI)
13:45
124 Km
Day 1
daily

09613 UDZ BI Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Bari Sadri (BI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 09613. At the top of the page, one can find the 09613 train route and the 09613 train time table. It departs from the source station Udaipur City (UDZ) at 10:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bari Sadri (BI) at 13:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 124 kilometre. 09613 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Udaipur City, Rana Pratap Nagar, Debari, Khemli, Bhimal, Mavli Jn, Vallabhnagar, Kheroda, Bhindar, Kanor, Bansi Bohera, Bari Sadri.

09613 UDZ BI Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 09613 train time table, travelling by 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Udaipur City

It is the 1st station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special. The station code of Udaipur City is UDZ. The departure time of train 09613 from Udaipur City is 10:30. The next stopping station is Rana Pratap Nagar at a distance of 4km.

2. Rana Pratap Nagar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Rana Pratap Nagar is RPZ. The arrival time of 09613 at Rana Pratap Nagar is 10:36. The departure time of train 09613 from Rana Pratap Nagar is 10:38. The total halt time of train 09613 at Rana Pratap Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udaipur City is 4km away. The next stopping station is Debari at a distance of 10km.

3. Debari

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Debari is DRB. The arrival time of 09613 at Debari is 10:50. The departure time of train 09613 from Debari is 10:51. The total halt time of train 09613 at Debari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rana Pratap Nagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khemli at a distance of 11km.

4. Khemli

It is the 4th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Khemli is KLH. The arrival time of 09613 at Khemli is 11:01. The departure time of train 09613 from Khemli is 11:02. The total halt time of train 09613 at Khemli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Debari is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhimal at a distance of 10km.

5. Bhimal

It is the 5th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Bhimal is BIML. The arrival time of 09613 at Bhimal is 11:12. The departure time of train 09613 from Bhimal is 11:13. The total halt time of train 09613 at Bhimal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khemli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mavli Jn at a distance of 7km.

6. Mavli Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Mavli Jn is MVJ. The arrival time of 09613 at Mavli Jn is 11:25. The departure time of train 09613 from Mavli Jn is 11:50. The total halt time of train 09613 at Mavli Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Vallabhnagar at a distance of 13km.

7. Vallabhnagar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Vallabhnagar is VBN. The arrival time of 09613 at Vallabhnagar is 12:04. The departure time of train 09613 from Vallabhnagar is 12:05. The total halt time of train 09613 at Vallabhnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mavli Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kheroda at a distance of 16km.

8. Kheroda

It is the 8th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Kheroda is KHW. The arrival time of 09613 at Kheroda is 12:21. The departure time of train 09613 from Kheroda is 12:22. The total halt time of train 09613 at Kheroda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vallabhnagar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Bhindar at a distance of 12km.

9. Bhindar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Bhindar is BNNR. The arrival time of 09613 at Bhindar is 12:36. The departure time of train 09613 from Bhindar is 12:37. The total halt time of train 09613 at Bhindar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheroda is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kanor at a distance of 13km.

10. Kanor

It is the 10th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Kanor is KFN. The arrival time of 09613 at Kanor is 12:51. The departure time of train 09613 from Kanor is 12:52. The total halt time of train 09613 at Kanor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhindar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bansi Bohera at a distance of 17km.

11. Bansi Bohera

It is the 11th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Bansi Bohera is BYE. The arrival time of 09613 at Bansi Bohera is 13:08. The departure time of train 09613 from Bansi Bohera is 13:09. The total halt time of train 09613 at Bansi Bohera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanor is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bari Sadri at a distance of 11km.

12. Bari Sadri

It is the 12th station in the train route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Udaipur City. The station code of Bari Sadri is BI. The arrival time of 09613 at Bari Sadri is 13:45. The previous stopping station, Bansi Bohera is 11km away.

09613 UDZ BI Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special?

Mavli Junction are major halts where UDZ BI Pass Special halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 09613 UDZ BI Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UDZ BI Pass Special?

Train number of UDZ BI Pass Special is 09613. You can check entire UDZ BI Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

09613 train schedule UDZ BI Pass Special train time table UDZ BI Pass Special ka time table UDZ BI Pass Special kitne baje hai UDZ BI Pass Special ka number09613 train time table