09751 SOG APH Pass Special Train Time Table


Suratgarh Junction Anupgarh   Passenger Special
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Suratgarh Junction
(SOG)

18:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bhagwan Sar
(BNSR)
18:09
18:10
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Sardargarh
(SRZ)
18:21
18:22
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Sarupsar Junction
(SRPR)
18:26
18:28
Halt: 2 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Raghunathgarh
(RGNH)
18:37
18:38
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kalyankot
(KYNT)
18:43
18:45
Halt: 2 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Shri Vijainagar
(SBNR)
18:54
18:56
Halt: 2 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Keshav Nagar Halt
(KSVR)
19:05
19:06
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Ramsinghpur
(RMSR)
19:13
19:15
Halt: 2 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Anupgarh
(APH)
19:50
78 Km
Day 1
daily

09751 SOG APH Pass Special is a PASSENGER SPECIAL train run by Indian railways between Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and Anupgarh (APH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 09751. At the top of the page, one can find the 09751 train route and the 09751 train time table. It departs from the source station Suratgarh Jn (SOG) at 18:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Anupgarh (APH) at 19:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 78 kilometre. 09751 train route includes travel journey through 10 stations, and it has stoppages on Suratgarh Jn, Bhagwan Sar, Sardargarh, Sarupsar Jn, Raghunathgarh, Kalyankot, Shri Vijainagar, Keshav Nagar Halt, Ramsinghpur, Anupgarh.

09751 SOG APH Pass Special Stops

If we closely look at the 09751 train time table, travelling by 09751 SOG APH Pass Special gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Suratgarh Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special. The station code of Suratgarh Jn is SOG. The departure time of train 09751 from Suratgarh Jn is 18:00. The next stopping station is Bhagwan Sar at a distance of 5km.

2. Bhagwan Sar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Bhagwan Sar is BNSR. The arrival time of 09751 at Bhagwan Sar is 18:09. The departure time of train 09751 from Bhagwan Sar is 18:10. The total halt time of train 09751 at Bhagwan Sar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suratgarh Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sardargarh at a distance of 12km.

3. Sardargarh

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Sardargarh is SRZ. The arrival time of 09751 at Sardargarh is 18:21. The departure time of train 09751 from Sardargarh is 18:22. The total halt time of train 09751 at Sardargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagwan Sar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sarupsar Jn at a distance of 5km.

4. Sarupsar Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Sarupsar Jn is SRPR. The arrival time of 09751 at Sarupsar Jn is 18:26. The departure time of train 09751 from Sarupsar Jn is 18:28. The total halt time of train 09751 at Sarupsar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sardargarh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Raghunathgarh at a distance of 7km.

5. Raghunathgarh

It is the 5th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Raghunathgarh is RGNH. The arrival time of 09751 at Raghunathgarh is 18:37. The departure time of train 09751 from Raghunathgarh is 18:38. The total halt time of train 09751 at Raghunathgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarupsar Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kalyankot at a distance of 6km.

6. Kalyankot

It is the 6th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Kalyankot is KYNT. The arrival time of 09751 at Kalyankot is 18:43. The departure time of train 09751 from Kalyankot is 18:45. The total halt time of train 09751 at Kalyankot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raghunathgarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shri Vijainagar at a distance of 9km.

7. Shri Vijainagar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Shri Vijainagar is SBNR. The arrival time of 09751 at Shri Vijainagar is 18:54. The departure time of train 09751 from Shri Vijainagar is 18:56. The total halt time of train 09751 at Shri Vijainagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyankot is 9km away. The next stopping station is Keshav Nagar Halt at a distance of 7km.

8. Keshav Nagar Halt

It is the 8th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Keshav Nagar Halt is KSVR. The arrival time of 09751 at Keshav Nagar Halt is 19:05. The departure time of train 09751 from Keshav Nagar Halt is 19:06. The total halt time of train 09751 at Keshav Nagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Vijainagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ramsinghpur at a distance of 9km.

9. Ramsinghpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Ramsinghpur is RMSR. The arrival time of 09751 at Ramsinghpur is 19:13. The departure time of train 09751 from Ramsinghpur is 19:15. The total halt time of train 09751 at Ramsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshav Nagar Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Anupgarh at a distance of 18km.

10. Anupgarh

It is the 10th station in the train route of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Suratgarh Jn. The station code of Anupgarh is APH. The arrival time of 09751 at Anupgarh is 19:50. The previous stopping station, Ramsinghpur is 18km away.

09751 SOG APH Pass Special FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 09751 SOG APH Pass Special running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 09751 SOG APH Pass Special online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 09751 SOG APH Pass Special IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SOG APH Pass Special?

Train number of SOG APH Pass Special is 09751. You can check entire SOG APH Pass Special train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

09751 train schedule SOG APH Pass Special train time table SOG APH Pass Special ka time table SOG APH Pass Special kitne baje hai SOG APH Pass Special ka number09751 train time table