11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express Train Time Table


Lokmanyatilak Coimbatore Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  32 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Lokmanyatilak
(LTT)

22:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Thane
(TNA)
22:53
22:55
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
23:17
23:20
Halt: 3 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Pune Junction
(PUNE)
01:50
01:55
Halt: 5 Min
176 Km
Day 2
daily

5
Kurduvadi Junction
(KWV)
04:33
04:35
Halt: 2 Min
362 Km
Day 2
daily

6
Solapur Junction
(SUR)
06:00
06:05
Halt: 5 Min
441 Km
Day 2
daily

7
Dudhani
(DUD)
07:00
07:02
Halt: 2 Min
504 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Ganagapur Road
(GUR)
07:22
07:24
Halt: 2 Min
527 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Kalaburagi
(KLBG)
07:55
07:58
Halt: 3 Min
554 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Shahabad
(SDB)
08:25
08:27
Halt: 2 Min
580 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Wadi
(WADI)
09:05
09:10
Halt: 5 Min
591 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Yadgir
(YG)
09:54
09:55
Halt: 1 Min
630 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Krishna
(KSN)
10:24
10:25
Halt: 1 Min
673 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Raichur
(RC)
11:03
11:05
Halt: 2 Min
698 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Manthralayam Rd
(MALM)
11:29
11:30
Halt: 1 Min
727 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Adoni
(AD)
12:09
12:10
Halt: 1 Min
768 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Guntakal Junction
(GTL)
13:20
13:25
Halt: 5 Min
820 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Anantapur
(ATP)
14:28
14:30
Halt: 2 Min
888 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Dharmavaram Junction
(DMM)
15:28
15:30
Halt: 2 Min
921 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Sai P Nilayam
(SSPN)
16:00
16:02
Halt: 2 Min
954 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Hindupur
(HUP)
17:00
17:02
Halt: 2 Min
1012 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Gauribidanur
(GBD)
17:26
17:27
Halt: 1 Min
1035 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Bangalore East
(BNCE)
20:17
20:18
Halt: 1 Min
1115 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Bangalore Cant
(BNC)
20:26
20:28
Halt: 2 Min
1118 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
(SBC)
21:05
21:50
Halt: 45 Min
1122 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Bangalore Cant
(BNC)
22:00
22:02
Halt: 2 Min
1126 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Hosur
(HSRA)
23:09
23:10
Halt: 1 Min
1180 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Dharmapuri
(DPJ)
00:43
00:45
Halt: 2 Min
1272 Km
Day 3
daily

29
Salem Junction
(SA)
03:37
03:40
Halt: 3 Min
1337 Km
Day 3
daily

30
Erode Junction
(ED)
04:35
04:40
Halt: 5 Min
1396 Km
Day 3
daily

31
Tiruppur
(TUP)
05:28
05:30
Halt: 2 Min
1446 Km
Day 3
daily

32
Coimbatore Junction
(CBE)
06:50
1497 Km
Day 3
daily

11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Lokmanyatilak (LTT) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 11013. At the top of the page, one can find the 11013 train route and the 11013 train time table. It departs from the source station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 22:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Coimbatore Jn (CBE) at 06:50 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1497 kilometre. 11013 train route includes travel journey through 32 stations, and it has stoppages on Lokmanyatilak, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Pune Jn, Kurduvadi Jn, Solapur Jn, Dudhani, Ganagapur Road, Kalaburagi, Shahabad, Wadi, Yadgir, Krishna, Raichur, Manthralayam Rd, Adoni, Guntakal Jn, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Sai P Nilayam, Hindupur, Gauribidanur, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station), Bangalore Cant, Hosur, Dharmapuri, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Tiruppur, Coimbatore Jn.

11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express Stops

If we closely look at the 11013 train time table, travelling by 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Lokmanyatilak

It is the 1st station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The departure time of train 11013 from Lokmanyatilak is 22:35. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 17km.

2. Thane

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 11013 at Thane is 22:53. The departure time of train 11013 from Thane is 22:55. The total halt time of train 11013 at Thane is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lokmanyatilak is 17km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 20km.

3. Kalyan Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 11013 at Kalyan Jn is 23:17. The departure time of train 11013 from Kalyan Jn is 23:20. The total halt time of train 11013 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thane is 20km away. The next stopping station is Pune Jn at a distance of 139km.

4. Pune Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Pune Jn is PUNE. The arrival time of 11013 at Pune Jn is 01:50. The departure time of train 11013 from Pune Jn is 01:55. The total halt time of train 11013 at Pune Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 139km away. The next stopping station is Kurduvadi Jn at a distance of 186km.

5. Kurduvadi Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kurduvadi Jn is KWV. The arrival time of 11013 at Kurduvadi Jn is 04:33. The departure time of train 11013 from Kurduvadi Jn is 04:35. The total halt time of train 11013 at Kurduvadi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pune Jn is 186km away. The next stopping station is Solapur Jn at a distance of 79km.

6. Solapur Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 441 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Solapur Jn is SUR. The arrival time of 11013 at Solapur Jn is 06:00. The departure time of train 11013 from Solapur Jn is 06:05. The total halt time of train 11013 at Solapur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurduvadi Jn is 79km away. The next stopping station is Dudhani at a distance of 63km.

7. Dudhani

It is the 7th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 504 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Dudhani is DUD. The arrival time of 11013 at Dudhani is 07:00. The departure time of train 11013 from Dudhani is 07:02. The total halt time of train 11013 at Dudhani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Solapur Jn is 63km away. The next stopping station is Ganagapur Road at a distance of 23km.

8. Ganagapur Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 527 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Ganagapur Road is GUR. The arrival time of 11013 at Ganagapur Road is 07:22. The departure time of train 11013 from Ganagapur Road is 07:24. The total halt time of train 11013 at Ganagapur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dudhani is 23km away. The next stopping station is Kalaburagi at a distance of 27km.

9. Kalaburagi

It is the 9th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 554 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kalaburagi is KLBG. The arrival time of 11013 at Kalaburagi is 07:55. The departure time of train 11013 from Kalaburagi is 07:58. The total halt time of train 11013 at Kalaburagi is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganagapur Road is 27km away. The next stopping station is Shahabad at a distance of 26km.

10. Shahabad

It is the 10th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 580 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Shahabad is SDB. The arrival time of 11013 at Shahabad is 08:25. The departure time of train 11013 from Shahabad is 08:27. The total halt time of train 11013 at Shahabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalaburagi is 26km away. The next stopping station is Wadi at a distance of 11km.

11. Wadi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 591 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Wadi is WADI. The arrival time of 11013 at Wadi is 09:05. The departure time of train 11013 from Wadi is 09:10. The total halt time of train 11013 at Wadi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahabad is 11km away. The next stopping station is Yadgir at a distance of 39km.

12. Yadgir

It is the 12th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 630 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Yadgir is YG. The arrival time of 11013 at Yadgir is 09:54. The departure time of train 11013 from Yadgir is 09:55. The total halt time of train 11013 at Yadgir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadi is 39km away. The next stopping station is Krishna at a distance of 43km.

13. Krishna

It is the 13th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Krishna is KSN. The arrival time of 11013 at Krishna is 10:24. The departure time of train 11013 from Krishna is 10:25. The total halt time of train 11013 at Krishna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadgir is 43km away. The next stopping station is Raichur at a distance of 25km.

14. Raichur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 698 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Raichur is RC. The arrival time of 11013 at Raichur is 11:03. The departure time of train 11013 from Raichur is 11:05. The total halt time of train 11013 at Raichur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krishna is 25km away. The next stopping station is Manthralayam Rd at a distance of 29km.

15. Manthralayam Rd

It is the 15th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 727 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Manthralayam Rd is MALM. The arrival time of 11013 at Manthralayam Rd is 11:29. The departure time of train 11013 from Manthralayam Rd is 11:30. The total halt time of train 11013 at Manthralayam Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raichur is 29km away. The next stopping station is Adoni at a distance of 41km.

16. Adoni

It is the 16th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 768 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Adoni is AD. The arrival time of 11013 at Adoni is 12:09. The departure time of train 11013 from Adoni is 12:10. The total halt time of train 11013 at Adoni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manthralayam Rd is 41km away. The next stopping station is Guntakal Jn at a distance of 52km.

17. Guntakal Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 820 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Guntakal Jn is GTL. The arrival time of 11013 at Guntakal Jn is 13:20. The departure time of train 11013 from Guntakal Jn is 13:25. The total halt time of train 11013 at Guntakal Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adoni is 52km away. The next stopping station is Anantapur at a distance of 68km.

18. Anantapur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 888 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Anantapur is ATP. The arrival time of 11013 at Anantapur is 14:28. The departure time of train 11013 from Anantapur is 14:30. The total halt time of train 11013 at Anantapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntakal Jn is 68km away. The next stopping station is Dharmavaram Jn at a distance of 33km.

19. Dharmavaram Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 921 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Dharmavaram Jn is DMM. The arrival time of 11013 at Dharmavaram Jn is 15:28. The departure time of train 11013 from Dharmavaram Jn is 15:30. The total halt time of train 11013 at Dharmavaram Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anantapur is 33km away. The next stopping station is Sai P Nilayam at a distance of 33km.

20. Sai P Nilayam

It is the 20th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 954 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Sai P Nilayam is SSPN. The arrival time of 11013 at Sai P Nilayam is 16:00. The departure time of train 11013 from Sai P Nilayam is 16:02. The total halt time of train 11013 at Sai P Nilayam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharmavaram Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Hindupur at a distance of 58km.

21. Hindupur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1012 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Hindupur is HUP. The arrival time of 11013 at Hindupur is 17:00. The departure time of train 11013 from Hindupur is 17:02. The total halt time of train 11013 at Hindupur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sai P Nilayam is 58km away. The next stopping station is Gauribidanur at a distance of 23km.

22. Gauribidanur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1035 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Gauribidanur is GBD. The arrival time of 11013 at Gauribidanur is 17:26. The departure time of train 11013 from Gauribidanur is 17:27. The total halt time of train 11013 at Gauribidanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindupur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore East at a distance of 80km.

23. Bangalore East

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1115 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bangalore East is BNCE. The arrival time of 11013 at Bangalore East is 20:17. The departure time of train 11013 from Bangalore East is 20:18. The total halt time of train 11013 at Bangalore East is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gauribidanur is 80km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore Cant at a distance of 3km.

24. Bangalore Cant

It is the 24th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1118 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bangalore Cant is BNC. The arrival time of 11013 at Bangalore Cant is 20:26. The departure time of train 11013 from Bangalore Cant is 20:28. The total halt time of train 11013 at Bangalore Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore East is 3km away. The next stopping station is Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) at a distance of 4km.

25. Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)

It is the 25th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1122 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is SBC. The arrival time of 11013 at Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 21:05. The departure time of train 11013 from Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 21:50. The total halt time of train 11013 at Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 45 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore Cant is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore Cant at a distance of 4km.

26. Bangalore Cant

It is the 26th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1126 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bangalore Cant is BNC. The arrival time of 11013 at Bangalore Cant is 22:00. The departure time of train 11013 from Bangalore Cant is 22:02. The total halt time of train 11013 at Bangalore Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hosur at a distance of 54km.

27. Hosur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1180 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Hosur is HSRA. The arrival time of 11013 at Hosur is 23:09. The departure time of train 11013 from Hosur is 23:10. The total halt time of train 11013 at Hosur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore Cant is 54km away. The next stopping station is Dharmapuri at a distance of 92km.

28. Dharmapuri

It is the 28th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1272 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Dharmapuri is DPJ. The arrival time of 11013 at Dharmapuri is 00:43. The departure time of train 11013 from Dharmapuri is 00:45. The total halt time of train 11013 at Dharmapuri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hosur is 92km away. The next stopping station is Salem Jn at a distance of 65km.

29. Salem Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1337 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Salem Jn is SA. The arrival time of 11013 at Salem Jn is 03:37. The departure time of train 11013 from Salem Jn is 03:40. The total halt time of train 11013 at Salem Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharmapuri is 65km away. The next stopping station is Erode Jn at a distance of 59km.

30. Erode Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1396 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Erode Jn is ED. The arrival time of 11013 at Erode Jn is 04:35. The departure time of train 11013 from Erode Jn is 04:40. The total halt time of train 11013 at Erode Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Jn is 59km away. The next stopping station is Tiruppur at a distance of 50km.

31. Tiruppur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1446 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Tiruppur is TUP. The arrival time of 11013 at Tiruppur is 05:28. The departure time of train 11013 from Tiruppur is 05:30. The total halt time of train 11013 at Tiruppur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Erode Jn is 50km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 51km.

32. Coimbatore Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express at a distance of 1497 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 11013 at Coimbatore Jn is 06:50. The previous stopping station, Tiruppur is 51km away.

11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express?

Pune Junction, Solapur Junction, Wadi, Guntakal Junction, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station), Erode Junction are major halts where LTT CBE Coimbatore Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 11013 LTT CBE Coimbatore Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of LTT CBE Coimbatore Express?

Train number of LTT CBE Coimbatore Express is 11013. You can check entire LTT CBE Coimbatore Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

11013 train schedule LTT CBE Coimbatore Express train time table LTT CBE Coimbatore Express ka time table LTT CBE Coimbatore Express kitne baje hai LTT CBE Coimbatore Express ka number11013 train time table