11057 Train Route


Amritsar ExpressDaily
1Mumbai Cst (CSMT)
Day:1
Daily

23:30
0 Km
2Dadar (DR)
Day:1
Daily
23:42
23:45
9 Km
3Thane (TNA)
Day:2
Daily
00:07
00:10
33 Km
4Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Day:2
Daily
00:30
00:33
53 Km
5Kasara (KSRA)
Day:2
Daily
01:38
01:40
121 Km
6Igatpuri (IGP)
Day:2
Daily
02:15
02:20
136 Km
7Devlali (DVL)
Day:2
Daily
03:03
03:05
181 Km
8Nasik Road (NK)
Day:2
Daily
03:10
03:15
187 Km
9Manmad Jn (MMR)
Day:2
Daily
04:02
04:05
260 Km
10Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Day:2
Daily
04:58
05:00
327 Km
11Pachora Jn (PC)
Day:2
Daily
05:33
05:35
372 Km
12Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Day:2
Daily
06:13
06:15
420 Km
13Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Day:2
Daily
06:50
06:55
444 Km
14Savda (SAV)
Day:2
Daily
07:14
07:15
460 Km
15Nimbhora (NB)
Day:2
Daily
07:21
07:22
469 Km
16Raver (RV)
Day:2
Daily
07:31
07:32
478 Km
17Burhanpur (BAU)
Day:2
Daily
07:48
07:50
499 Km
18Nepanagar (NPNR)
Day:2
Daily
08:10
08:12
525 Km
19Khandwa (KNW)
Day:2
Daily
09:25
09:30
568 Km
20Talvadya (TLV)
Day:2
Daily
09:46
09:47
583 Km
21Chhanera (CAER)
Day:2
Daily
10:08
10:10
613 Km
22Khirkiya (KKN)
Day:2
Daily
10:31
10:33
644 Km
23Harda (HD)
Day:2
Daily
11:05
11:07
675 Km
24Timarni (TBN)
Day:2
Daily
11:20
11:21
690 Km
25Banapura (BPF)
Day:2
Daily
11:41
11:42
718 Km
26Itarsi Jn (ET)
Day:2
Daily
12:45
12:50
751 Km
27Hoshangabad (HBD)
Day:2
Daily
13:08
13:10
769 Km
28Budni (BNI)
Day:2
Daily
13:21
13:22
776 Km
29Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)
Day:2
Daily
13:59
14:00
807 Km
30Mandi Dip (MDDP)
Day:2
Daily
14:14
14:16
820 Km
31Habibganj (HBJ)
Day:2
Daily
14:33
14:35
837 Km
32Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Day:2
Daily
15:00
15:10
843 Km
33Sanchi (SCI)
Day:2
Daily
15:50
15:51
887 Km
34Vidisha (BHS)
Day:2
Daily
16:00
16:02
896 Km
35Gulabhganj (GLG)
Day:2
Daily
16:18
16:19
917 Km
36Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Day:2
Daily
16:30
16:32
935 Km
37Mandi Bamora (MABA)
Day:2
Daily
16:57
16:58
964 Km
38Bina Jn (BINA)
Day:2
Daily
17:40
17:45
981 Km
39Dhaura (DUA)
Day:2
Daily
18:15
18:17
1016 Km
40Jakhalaun (JLN)
Day:2
Daily
18:30
18:32
1027 Km
41Lalitpur (LAR)
Day:2
Daily
18:43
18:45
1044 Km
42Talbahat (TBT)
Day:2
Daily
19:15
19:17
1083 Km
43Basai (BZY)
Day:2
Daily
19:38
19:40
1096 Km
44Babina (BAB)
Day:2
Daily
19:52
19:54
1108 Km
45Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Day:2
Daily
20:30
20:40
1134 Km
46Datia (DAA)
Day:2
Daily
21:02
21:04
1158 Km
47Sonagir (SOR)
Day:2
Daily
21:15
21:17
1170 Km
48Dabra (DBA)
Day:2
Daily
21:33
21:35
1189 Km
49Gwalior Jn (GWL)
Day:2
Daily
22:10
22:15
1232 Km
50Morena (MRA)
Day:2
Daily
22:42
22:44
1271 Km
51Dhaulpur (DHO)
Day:2
Daily
23:18
23:20
1298 Km
52Agra Cantt (AGC)
Day:3
Daily
00:00
00:05
1351 Km
53Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Day:3
Daily
00:15
00:17
1354 Km
54Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Day:3
Daily
00:58
01:03
1404 Km
55Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Day:3
Daily
01:33
01:35
1445 Km
56Palwal (PWL)
Day:3
Daily
02:48
02:50
1487 Km
57Ballabgarh (BVH)
Day:3
Daily
03:06
03:08
1508 Km
58Faridabad (FDB)
Day:3
Daily
03:17
03:19
1516 Km
59Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Day:3
Daily
03:41
03:43
1537 Km
60New Delhi (NDLS)
Day:3
Daily
04:15
04:30
1544 Km
61Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Day:3
Daily
04:46
04:48
1548 Km
62Badli (BHD)
Day:3
Daily
05:00
05:02
1559 Km
63Narela (NUR)
Day:3
Daily
05:12
05:14
1572 Km
64Sonipat (SNP)
Day:3
Daily
05:35
05:37
1589 Km
65Ganaur (GNU)
Day:3
Daily
05:50
05:52
1605 Km
66Samalkha (SMK)
Day:3
Daily
06:03
06:05
1617 Km
67Panipat Jn (PNP)
Day:3
Daily
06:23
06:25
1634 Km
68Gharaunda (GRA)
Day:3
Daily
06:37
06:39
1651 Km
69Karnal (KUN)
Day:3
Daily
06:53
06:55
1668 Km
70Taraori (TRR)
Day:3
Daily
07:08
07:10
1680 Km
71Nilokheri (NLKR)
Day:3
Daily
07:15
07:17
1684 Km
72Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Day:3
Daily
07:52
07:54
1701 Km
73Shahbad Marknda (SHDM)
Day:3
Daily
08:33
08:35
1723 Km
74Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Day:3
Daily
09:20
09:40
1743 Km
75Ambala City (UBC)
Day:3
Daily
09:52
09:54
1750 Km
76Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Day:3
Daily
10:09
10:11
1771 Km
77Patiala (PTA)
Day:3
Daily
10:38
10:40
1796 Km
78Nabha (NBA)
Day:3
Daily
11:10
11:12
1822 Km
79Dhuri Jn (DUI)
Day:3
Daily
11:45
11:50
1849 Km
80Malerkotla (MET)
Day:3
Daily
12:04
12:06
1866 Km
81Ahmadgarh (AHH)
Day:3
Daily
12:48
12:50
1885 Km
82Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Day:3
Daily
13:32
13:40
1911 Km
83Phillaur Jn (PHR)
Day:3
Daily
13:54
13:56
1924 Km
84Goraya (GRY)
Day:3
Daily
14:08
14:10
1937 Km
85Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Day:3
Daily
14:20
14:22
1946 Km
86Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Day:3
Daily
14:38
14:40
1963 Km
87Jalandhar City (JUC)
Day:3
Daily
14:55
15:00
1968 Km
88Beas (BEAS)
Day:3
Daily
15:39
15:41
2004 Km
89Jandiala (JNL)
Day:3
Daily
15:59
16:01
2027 Km
90Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Day:3
Daily
16:30
2046 Km

11057 Amritsar Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Mumbai Cst (CSMT) and Amritsar Jn (ASR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 11057. At the top of the page, one can find the 11057 train route and the 11057 train time table. It departs from the source station Mumbai Cst (CSMT) at 23:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Amritsar Jn (ASR) at 16:30 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 2046 kilometre. 11057 train route includes travel journey through 90 stations, and it has stoppages on Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Kasara, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Manmad Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Savda, Nimbhora, Raver, Burhanpur, Nepanagar, Khandwa, Talvadya, Chhanera, Khirkiya, Harda, Timarni, Banapura, Itarsi Jn, Hoshangabad, Budni, Obaidulla Ganj, Mandi Dip, Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Sanchi, Vidisha, Gulabhganj, Ganj Basoda, Mandi Bamora, Bina Jn, Dhaura, Jakhalaun, Lalitpur, Talbahat, Basai, Babina, Jhansi Jn, Datia, Sonagir, Dabra, Gwalior Jn, Morena, Dhaulpur, Agra Cantt, Raja Ki Mandi, Mathura Jn, Kosi Kalan, Palwal, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Hazrat Nizamuddin, New Delhi, Subzi Mandi, Badli, Narela, Sonipat, Ganaur, Samalkha, Panipat Jn, Gharaunda, Karnal, Taraori, Nilokheri, Kurukshetra Jn, Shahbad Marknda, Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City, Rajpura Jn, Patiala, Nabha, Dhuri Jn, Malerkotla, Ahmadgarh, Ludhiana Jn, Phillaur Jn, Goraya, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Jalandhar City, Beas, Jandiala, Amritsar Jn.

11057 Amritsar Express Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 11057 train time table, travelling by 11057 Amritsar Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Mumbai Cst

It is the 1st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express. The station code of Mumbai Cst is CSMT. The departure time of train 11057 from Mumbai Cst is 23:30. The next stopping station is Dadar at a distance of 9km.

Dadar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dadar is DR. The arrival time of 11057 at Dadar is 23:42. The departure time of train 11057 from Dadar is 23:45. The total halt time of train 11057 at Dadar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mumbai Cst is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 24km.

Thane

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 11057 at Thane is 00:07. The departure time of train 11057 from Thane is 00:10. The total halt time of train 11057 at Thane is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadar is 24km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 20km.

Kalyan Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 11057 at Kalyan Jn is 00:30. The departure time of train 11057 from Kalyan Jn is 00:33. The total halt time of train 11057 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thane is 20km away. The next stopping station is Kasara at a distance of 68km.

Kasara

It is the 5th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kasara is KSRA. The arrival time of 11057 at Kasara is 01:38. The departure time of train 11057 from Kasara is 01:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Kasara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 68km away. The next stopping station is Igatpuri at a distance of 15km.

Igatpuri

It is the 6th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Igatpuri is IGP. The arrival time of 11057 at Igatpuri is 02:15. The departure time of train 11057 from Igatpuri is 02:20. The total halt time of train 11057 at Igatpuri is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasara is 15km away. The next stopping station is Devlali at a distance of 45km.

Devlali

It is the 7th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Devlali is DVL. The arrival time of 11057 at Devlali is 03:03. The departure time of train 11057 from Devlali is 03:05. The total halt time of train 11057 at Devlali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Igatpuri is 45km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 6km.

Nasik Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 11057 at Nasik Road is 03:10. The departure time of train 11057 from Nasik Road is 03:15. The total halt time of train 11057 at Nasik Road is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devlali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 73km.

Manmad Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 11057 at Manmad Jn is 04:02. The departure time of train 11057 from Manmad Jn is 04:05. The total halt time of train 11057 at Manmad Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 73km away. The next stopping station is Chalisgaon Jn at a distance of 67km.

Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The arrival time of 11057 at Chalisgaon Jn is 04:58. The departure time of train 11057 from Chalisgaon Jn is 05:00. The total halt time of train 11057 at Chalisgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 67km away. The next stopping station is Pachora Jn at a distance of 45km.

Pachora Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 372 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Pachora Jn is PC. The arrival time of 11057 at Pachora Jn is 05:33. The departure time of train 11057 from Pachora Jn is 05:35. The total halt time of train 11057 at Pachora Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 48km.

Jalgaon Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 420 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 11057 at Jalgaon Jn is 06:13. The departure time of train 11057 from Jalgaon Jn is 06:15. The total halt time of train 11057 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachora Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 24km.

Bhusaval Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 11057 at Bhusaval Jn is 06:50. The departure time of train 11057 from Bhusaval Jn is 06:55. The total halt time of train 11057 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Savda at a distance of 16km.

Savda

It is the 14th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 460 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Savda is SAV. The arrival time of 11057 at Savda is 07:14. The departure time of train 11057 from Savda is 07:15. The total halt time of train 11057 at Savda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Nimbhora at a distance of 9km.

Nimbhora

It is the 15th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Nimbhora is NB. The arrival time of 11057 at Nimbhora is 07:21. The departure time of train 11057 from Nimbhora is 07:22. The total halt time of train 11057 at Nimbhora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Savda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Raver at a distance of 9km.

Raver

It is the 16th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 478 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Raver is RV. The arrival time of 11057 at Raver is 07:31. The departure time of train 11057 from Raver is 07:32. The total halt time of train 11057 at Raver is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimbhora is 9km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 21km.

Burhanpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 499 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 11057 at Burhanpur is 07:48. The departure time of train 11057 from Burhanpur is 07:50. The total halt time of train 11057 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raver is 21km away. The next stopping station is Nepanagar at a distance of 26km.

Nepanagar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 525 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Nepanagar is NPNR. The arrival time of 11057 at Nepanagar is 08:10. The departure time of train 11057 from Nepanagar is 08:12. The total halt time of train 11057 at Nepanagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 26km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa at a distance of 43km.

Khandwa

It is the 19th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 568 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Khandwa is KNW. The arrival time of 11057 at Khandwa is 09:25. The departure time of train 11057 from Khandwa is 09:30. The total halt time of train 11057 at Khandwa is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nepanagar is 43km away. The next stopping station is Talvadya at a distance of 15km.

Talvadya

It is the 20th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 583 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Talvadya is TLV. The arrival time of 11057 at Talvadya is 09:46. The departure time of train 11057 from Talvadya is 09:47. The total halt time of train 11057 at Talvadya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa is 15km away. The next stopping station is Chhanera at a distance of 30km.

Chhanera

It is the 21st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 613 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Chhanera is CAER. The arrival time of 11057 at Chhanera is 10:08. The departure time of train 11057 from Chhanera is 10:10. The total halt time of train 11057 at Chhanera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talvadya is 30km away. The next stopping station is Khirkiya at a distance of 31km.

Khirkiya

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 644 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Khirkiya is KKN. The arrival time of 11057 at Khirkiya is 10:31. The departure time of train 11057 from Khirkiya is 10:33. The total halt time of train 11057 at Khirkiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhanera is 31km away. The next stopping station is Harda at a distance of 31km.

Harda

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 675 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Harda is HD. The arrival time of 11057 at Harda is 11:05. The departure time of train 11057 from Harda is 11:07. The total halt time of train 11057 at Harda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khirkiya is 31km away. The next stopping station is Timarni at a distance of 15km.

Timarni

It is the 24th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 690 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Timarni is TBN. The arrival time of 11057 at Timarni is 11:20. The departure time of train 11057 from Timarni is 11:21. The total halt time of train 11057 at Timarni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harda is 15km away. The next stopping station is Banapura at a distance of 28km.

Banapura

It is the 25th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 718 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Banapura is BPF. The arrival time of 11057 at Banapura is 11:41. The departure time of train 11057 from Banapura is 11:42. The total halt time of train 11057 at Banapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Timarni is 28km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 33km.

Itarsi Jn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 751 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 11057 at Itarsi Jn is 12:45. The departure time of train 11057 from Itarsi Jn is 12:50. The total halt time of train 11057 at Itarsi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banapura is 33km away. The next stopping station is Hoshangabad at a distance of 18km.

Hoshangabad

It is the 27th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 769 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Hoshangabad is HBD. The arrival time of 11057 at Hoshangabad is 13:08. The departure time of train 11057 from Hoshangabad is 13:10. The total halt time of train 11057 at Hoshangabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Budni at a distance of 7km.

Budni

It is the 28th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 776 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Budni is BNI. The arrival time of 11057 at Budni is 13:21. The departure time of train 11057 from Budni is 13:22. The total halt time of train 11057 at Budni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hoshangabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Obaidulla Ganj at a distance of 31km.

Obaidulla Ganj

It is the 29th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 807 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Obaidulla Ganj is ODG. The arrival time of 11057 at Obaidulla Ganj is 13:59. The departure time of train 11057 from Obaidulla Ganj is 14:00. The total halt time of train 11057 at Obaidulla Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Budni is 31km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Dip at a distance of 13km.

Mandi Dip

It is the 30th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 820 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Mandi Dip is MDDP. The arrival time of 11057 at Mandi Dip is 14:14. The departure time of train 11057 from Mandi Dip is 14:16. The total halt time of train 11057 at Mandi Dip is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Obaidulla Ganj is 13km away. The next stopping station is Habibganj at a distance of 17km.

Habibganj

It is the 31st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 837 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Habibganj is HBJ. The arrival time of 11057 at Habibganj is 14:33. The departure time of train 11057 from Habibganj is 14:35. The total halt time of train 11057 at Habibganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Dip is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal Jn at a distance of 6km.

Bhopal Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 843 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Bhopal Jn is BPL. The arrival time of 11057 at Bhopal Jn is 15:00. The departure time of train 11057 from Bhopal Jn is 15:10. The total halt time of train 11057 at Bhopal Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Habibganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sanchi at a distance of 44km.

Sanchi

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 887 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Sanchi is SCI. The arrival time of 11057 at Sanchi is 15:50. The departure time of train 11057 from Sanchi is 15:51. The total halt time of train 11057 at Sanchi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 9km.

Vidisha

It is the 34th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 896 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 11057 at Vidisha is 16:00. The departure time of train 11057 from Vidisha is 16:02. The total halt time of train 11057 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanchi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gulabhganj at a distance of 21km.

Gulabhganj

It is the 35th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 917 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Gulabhganj is GLG. The arrival time of 11057 at Gulabhganj is 16:18. The departure time of train 11057 from Gulabhganj is 16:19. The total halt time of train 11057 at Gulabhganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 21km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 18km.

Ganj Basoda

It is the 36th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 935 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 11057 at Ganj Basoda is 16:30. The departure time of train 11057 from Ganj Basoda is 16:32. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulabhganj is 18km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Bamora at a distance of 29km.

Mandi Bamora

It is the 37th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 964 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Mandi Bamora is MABA. The arrival time of 11057 at Mandi Bamora is 16:57. The departure time of train 11057 from Mandi Bamora is 16:58. The total halt time of train 11057 at Mandi Bamora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 29km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 17km.

Bina Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 981 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 11057 at Bina Jn is 17:40. The departure time of train 11057 from Bina Jn is 17:45. The total halt time of train 11057 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Bamora is 17km away. The next stopping station is Dhaura at a distance of 35km.

Dhaura

It is the 39th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1016 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dhaura is DUA. The arrival time of 11057 at Dhaura is 18:15. The departure time of train 11057 from Dhaura is 18:17. The total halt time of train 11057 at Dhaura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 35km away. The next stopping station is Jakhalaun at a distance of 11km.

Jakhalaun

It is the 40th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1027 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Jakhalaun is JLN. The arrival time of 11057 at Jakhalaun is 18:30. The departure time of train 11057 from Jakhalaun is 18:32. The total halt time of train 11057 at Jakhalaun is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lalitpur at a distance of 17km.

Lalitpur

It is the 41st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1044 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Lalitpur is LAR. The arrival time of 11057 at Lalitpur is 18:43. The departure time of train 11057 from Lalitpur is 18:45. The total halt time of train 11057 at Lalitpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhalaun is 17km away. The next stopping station is Talbahat at a distance of 39km.

Talbahat

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1083 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Talbahat is TBT. The arrival time of 11057 at Talbahat is 19:15. The departure time of train 11057 from Talbahat is 19:17. The total halt time of train 11057 at Talbahat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalitpur is 39km away. The next stopping station is Basai at a distance of 13km.

Basai

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1096 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Basai is BZY. The arrival time of 11057 at Basai is 19:38. The departure time of train 11057 from Basai is 19:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Basai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talbahat is 13km away. The next stopping station is Babina at a distance of 12km.

Babina

It is the 44th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1108 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Babina is BAB. The arrival time of 11057 at Babina is 19:52. The departure time of train 11057 from Babina is 19:54. The total halt time of train 11057 at Babina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jhansi Jn at a distance of 26km.

Jhansi Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1134 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Jhansi Jn is JHS. The arrival time of 11057 at Jhansi Jn is 20:30. The departure time of train 11057 from Jhansi Jn is 20:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Jhansi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babina is 26km away. The next stopping station is Datia at a distance of 24km.

Datia

It is the 46th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1158 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Datia is DAA. The arrival time of 11057 at Datia is 21:02. The departure time of train 11057 from Datia is 21:04. The total halt time of train 11057 at Datia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhansi Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Sonagir at a distance of 12km.

Sonagir

It is the 47th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1170 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Sonagir is SOR. The arrival time of 11057 at Sonagir is 21:15. The departure time of train 11057 from Sonagir is 21:17. The total halt time of train 11057 at Sonagir is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Datia is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dabra at a distance of 19km.

Dabra

It is the 48th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1189 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dabra is DBA. The arrival time of 11057 at Dabra is 21:33. The departure time of train 11057 from Dabra is 21:35. The total halt time of train 11057 at Dabra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonagir is 19km away. The next stopping station is Gwalior Jn at a distance of 43km.

Gwalior Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1232 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Gwalior Jn is GWL. The arrival time of 11057 at Gwalior Jn is 22:10. The departure time of train 11057 from Gwalior Jn is 22:15. The total halt time of train 11057 at Gwalior Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabra is 43km away. The next stopping station is Morena at a distance of 39km.

Morena

It is the 50th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1271 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Morena is MRA. The arrival time of 11057 at Morena is 22:42. The departure time of train 11057 from Morena is 22:44. The total halt time of train 11057 at Morena is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gwalior Jn is 39km away. The next stopping station is Dhaulpur at a distance of 27km.

Dhaulpur

It is the 51st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1298 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dhaulpur is DHO. The arrival time of 11057 at Dhaulpur is 23:18. The departure time of train 11057 from Dhaulpur is 23:20. The total halt time of train 11057 at Dhaulpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morena is 27km away. The next stopping station is Agra Cantt at a distance of 53km.

Agra Cantt

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1351 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Agra Cantt is AGC. The arrival time of 11057 at Agra Cantt is 00:00. The departure time of train 11057 from Agra Cantt is 00:05. The total halt time of train 11057 at Agra Cantt is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaulpur is 53km away. The next stopping station is Raja Ki Mandi at a distance of 3km.

Raja Ki Mandi

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1354 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Raja Ki Mandi is RKM. The arrival time of 11057 at Raja Ki Mandi is 00:15. The departure time of train 11057 from Raja Ki Mandi is 00:17. The total halt time of train 11057 at Raja Ki Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Cantt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 50km.

Mathura Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1404 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 11057 at Mathura Jn is 00:58. The departure time of train 11057 from Mathura Jn is 01:03. The total halt time of train 11057 at Mathura Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raja Ki Mandi is 50km away. The next stopping station is Kosi Kalan at a distance of 41km.

Kosi Kalan

It is the 55th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1445 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kosi Kalan is KSV. The arrival time of 11057 at Kosi Kalan is 01:33. The departure time of train 11057 from Kosi Kalan is 01:35. The total halt time of train 11057 at Kosi Kalan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Palwal at a distance of 42km.

Palwal

It is the 56th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1487 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Palwal is PWL. The arrival time of 11057 at Palwal is 02:48. The departure time of train 11057 from Palwal is 02:50. The total halt time of train 11057 at Palwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosi Kalan is 42km away. The next stopping station is Ballabgarh at a distance of 21km.

Ballabgarh

It is the 57th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1508 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ballabgarh is BVH. The arrival time of 11057 at Ballabgarh is 03:06. The departure time of train 11057 from Ballabgarh is 03:08. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ballabgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palwal is 21km away. The next stopping station is Faridabad at a distance of 8km.

Faridabad

It is the 58th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1516 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Faridabad is FDB. The arrival time of 11057 at Faridabad is 03:17. The departure time of train 11057 from Faridabad is 03:19. The total halt time of train 11057 at Faridabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ballabgarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hazrat Nizamuddin at a distance of 21km.

Hazrat Nizamuddin

It is the 59th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1537 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Hazrat Nizamuddin is NZM. The arrival time of 11057 at Hazrat Nizamuddin is 03:41. The departure time of train 11057 from Hazrat Nizamuddin is 03:43. The total halt time of train 11057 at Hazrat Nizamuddin is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faridabad is 21km away. The next stopping station is New Delhi at a distance of 7km.

New Delhi

It is the 60th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1544 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of New Delhi is NDLS. The arrival time of 11057 at New Delhi is 04:15. The departure time of train 11057 from New Delhi is 04:30. The total halt time of train 11057 at New Delhi is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazrat Nizamuddin is 7km away. The next stopping station is Subzi Mandi at a distance of 4km.

Subzi Mandi

It is the 61st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1548 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Subzi Mandi is SZM. The arrival time of 11057 at Subzi Mandi is 04:46. The departure time of train 11057 from Subzi Mandi is 04:48. The total halt time of train 11057 at Subzi Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Delhi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Badli at a distance of 11km.

Badli

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1559 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Badli is BHD. The arrival time of 11057 at Badli is 05:00. The departure time of train 11057 from Badli is 05:02. The total halt time of train 11057 at Badli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subzi Mandi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Narela at a distance of 13km.

Narela

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1572 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Narela is NUR. The arrival time of 11057 at Narela is 05:12. The departure time of train 11057 from Narela is 05:14. The total halt time of train 11057 at Narela is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badli is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sonipat at a distance of 17km.

Sonipat

It is the 64th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1589 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Sonipat is SNP. The arrival time of 11057 at Sonipat is 05:35. The departure time of train 11057 from Sonipat is 05:37. The total halt time of train 11057 at Sonipat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narela is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ganaur at a distance of 16km.

Ganaur

It is the 65th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1605 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ganaur is GNU. The arrival time of 11057 at Ganaur is 05:50. The departure time of train 11057 from Ganaur is 05:52. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ganaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonipat is 16km away. The next stopping station is Samalkha at a distance of 12km.

Samalkha

It is the 66th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1617 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Samalkha is SMK. The arrival time of 11057 at Samalkha is 06:03. The departure time of train 11057 from Samalkha is 06:05. The total halt time of train 11057 at Samalkha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganaur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Panipat Jn at a distance of 17km.

Panipat Jn

It is the 67th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1634 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Panipat Jn is PNP. The arrival time of 11057 at Panipat Jn is 06:23. The departure time of train 11057 from Panipat Jn is 06:25. The total halt time of train 11057 at Panipat Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samalkha is 17km away. The next stopping station is Gharaunda at a distance of 17km.

Gharaunda

It is the 68th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1651 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Gharaunda is GRA. The arrival time of 11057 at Gharaunda is 06:37. The departure time of train 11057 from Gharaunda is 06:39. The total halt time of train 11057 at Gharaunda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panipat Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Karnal at a distance of 17km.

Karnal

It is the 69th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1668 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Karnal is KUN. The arrival time of 11057 at Karnal is 06:53. The departure time of train 11057 from Karnal is 06:55. The total halt time of train 11057 at Karnal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gharaunda is 17km away. The next stopping station is Taraori at a distance of 12km.

Taraori

It is the 70th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1680 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Taraori is TRR. The arrival time of 11057 at Taraori is 07:08. The departure time of train 11057 from Taraori is 07:10. The total halt time of train 11057 at Taraori is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karnal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Nilokheri at a distance of 4km.

Nilokheri

It is the 71st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1684 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Nilokheri is NLKR. The arrival time of 11057 at Nilokheri is 07:15. The departure time of train 11057 from Nilokheri is 07:17. The total halt time of train 11057 at Nilokheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taraori is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kurukshetra Jn at a distance of 17km.

Kurukshetra Jn

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1701 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Kurukshetra Jn is KKDE. The arrival time of 11057 at Kurukshetra Jn is 07:52. The departure time of train 11057 from Kurukshetra Jn is 07:54. The total halt time of train 11057 at Kurukshetra Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nilokheri is 17km away. The next stopping station is Shahbad Marknda at a distance of 22km.

Shahbad Marknda

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1723 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Shahbad Marknda is SHDM. The arrival time of 11057 at Shahbad Marknda is 08:33. The departure time of train 11057 from Shahbad Marknda is 08:35. The total halt time of train 11057 at Shahbad Marknda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurukshetra Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Ambala Cant Jn at a distance of 20km.

Ambala Cant Jn

It is the 74th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1743 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ambala Cant Jn is UMB. The arrival time of 11057 at Ambala Cant Jn is 09:20. The departure time of train 11057 from Ambala Cant Jn is 09:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ambala Cant Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahbad Marknda is 20km away. The next stopping station is Ambala City at a distance of 7km.

Ambala City

It is the 75th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1750 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ambala City is UBC. The arrival time of 11057 at Ambala City is 09:52. The departure time of train 11057 from Ambala City is 09:54. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ambala City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala Cant Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rajpura Jn at a distance of 21km.

Rajpura Jn

It is the 76th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1771 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Rajpura Jn is RPJ. The arrival time of 11057 at Rajpura Jn is 10:09. The departure time of train 11057 from Rajpura Jn is 10:11. The total halt time of train 11057 at Rajpura Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala City is 21km away. The next stopping station is Patiala at a distance of 25km.

Patiala

It is the 77th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1796 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Patiala is PTA. The arrival time of 11057 at Patiala is 10:38. The departure time of train 11057 from Patiala is 10:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Patiala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajpura Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Nabha at a distance of 26km.

Nabha

It is the 78th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1822 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Nabha is NBA. The arrival time of 11057 at Nabha is 11:10. The departure time of train 11057 from Nabha is 11:12. The total halt time of train 11057 at Nabha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patiala is 26km away. The next stopping station is Dhuri Jn at a distance of 27km.

Dhuri Jn

It is the 79th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1849 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Dhuri Jn is DUI. The arrival time of 11057 at Dhuri Jn is 11:45. The departure time of train 11057 from Dhuri Jn is 11:50. The total halt time of train 11057 at Dhuri Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nabha is 27km away. The next stopping station is Malerkotla at a distance of 17km.

Malerkotla

It is the 80th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1866 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Malerkotla is MET. The arrival time of 11057 at Malerkotla is 12:04. The departure time of train 11057 from Malerkotla is 12:06. The total halt time of train 11057 at Malerkotla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhuri Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ahmadgarh at a distance of 19km.

Ahmadgarh

It is the 81st station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1885 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ahmadgarh is AHH. The arrival time of 11057 at Ahmadgarh is 12:48. The departure time of train 11057 from Ahmadgarh is 12:50. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ahmadgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malerkotla is 19km away. The next stopping station is Ludhiana Jn at a distance of 26km.

Ludhiana Jn

It is the 82nd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1911 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Ludhiana Jn is LDH. The arrival time of 11057 at Ludhiana Jn is 13:32. The departure time of train 11057 from Ludhiana Jn is 13:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Ludhiana Jn is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmadgarh is 26km away. The next stopping station is Phillaur Jn at a distance of 13km.

Phillaur Jn

It is the 83rd station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1924 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Phillaur Jn is PHR. The arrival time of 11057 at Phillaur Jn is 13:54. The departure time of train 11057 from Phillaur Jn is 13:56. The total halt time of train 11057 at Phillaur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ludhiana Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Goraya at a distance of 13km.

Goraya

It is the 84th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1937 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Goraya is GRY. The arrival time of 11057 at Goraya is 14:08. The departure time of train 11057 from Goraya is 14:10. The total halt time of train 11057 at Goraya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phillaur Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Phagwara Jn at a distance of 9km.

Phagwara Jn

It is the 85th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1946 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Phagwara Jn is PGW. The arrival time of 11057 at Phagwara Jn is 14:20. The departure time of train 11057 from Phagwara Jn is 14:22. The total halt time of train 11057 at Phagwara Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goraya is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar Cant at a distance of 17km.

Jalandhar Cant

It is the 86th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1963 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Jalandhar Cant is JRC. The arrival time of 11057 at Jalandhar Cant is 14:38. The departure time of train 11057 from Jalandhar Cant is 14:40. The total halt time of train 11057 at Jalandhar Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phagwara Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar City at a distance of 5km.

Jalandhar City

It is the 87th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 1968 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Jalandhar City is JUC. The arrival time of 11057 at Jalandhar City is 14:55. The departure time of train 11057 from Jalandhar City is 15:00. The total halt time of train 11057 at Jalandhar City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar Cant is 5km away. The next stopping station is Beas at a distance of 36km.

Beas

It is the 88th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 2004 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Beas is BEAS. The arrival time of 11057 at Beas is 15:39. The departure time of train 11057 from Beas is 15:41. The total halt time of train 11057 at Beas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar City is 36km away. The next stopping station is Jandiala at a distance of 23km.

Jandiala

It is the 89th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 2027 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Jandiala is JNL. The arrival time of 11057 at Jandiala is 15:59. The departure time of train 11057 from Jandiala is 16:01. The total halt time of train 11057 at Jandiala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beas is 23km away. The next stopping station is Amritsar Jn at a distance of 19km.

Amritsar Jn

It is the 90th station in the train route of 11057 Amritsar Express at a distance of 2046 Km from the source station Mumbai Cst. The station code of Amritsar Jn is ASR. The arrival time of 11057 at Amritsar Jn is 16:30. The previous stopping station, Jandiala is 19km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 11057 Amritsar Express?

Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Bhusaval Junction, Khandwa, Itarsi Junction, Bhopal Junction, Bina Junction, Jhansi Junction, Gwalior Junction, Agra Cantt, Mathura Junction, New Delhi, Ambala Cant Junction, Dhuri Junction, Ludhiana Junction, Jalandhar City are major halts where Amritsar Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 11057 Amritsar Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 11057 Amritsar Express running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 11057 Amritsar Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 11057 Amritsar Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Amritsar Express?

Train number of Amritsar Express is 11057. You can check entire Amritsar Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

11057 train schedule Amritsar Express train time table Amritsar Express ka time table Amritsar Express kitne baje hai Amritsar Express ka number11057 train time table