11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres Train Time Table


Lokmanyatilak Banaras   Mail Express
Travel Time:  29 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Lokmanyatilak
(LTT)

14:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Thane
(TNA)
14:18
14:20
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
14:42
14:45
Halt: 3 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Nasik Road
(NK)
17:07
17:10
Halt: 3 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Lasalgaon
(LS)
17:37
17:38
Halt: 1 Min
220 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
17:58
18:00
Halt: 2 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Nandgaon
(NGN)
18:19
18:20
Halt: 1 Min
269 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Chalisgaon Junction
(CSN)
18:48
18:50
Halt: 2 Min
312 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Pachora Junction
(PC)
19:23
19:25
Halt: 2 Min
357 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
20:08
20:10
Halt: 2 Min
404 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
20:50
20:55
Halt: 5 Min
428 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Raver
(RV)
21:31
21:32
Halt: 1 Min
463 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Burhanpur
(BAU)
21:46
21:48
Halt: 2 Min
483 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Nepanagar
(NPNR)
22:19
22:20
Halt: 1 Min
509 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
23:22
23:25
Halt: 3 Min
552 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Chhanera
(CAER)

00:02
597 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Khirkiya
(KKN)
00:21
00:23
Halt: 2 Min
628 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Harda
(HD)
00:48
00:50
Halt: 2 Min
659 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
02:10
02:20
Halt: 10 Min
734 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Narmadapuram
(NDPM)
02:37
02:39
Halt: 2 Min
752 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Rani Kamalapati
(RKMP)
03:53
03:55
Halt: 2 Min
820 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Bhopal
(BPL)
04:10
04:15
Halt: 5 Min
826 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Vidisha
(BHS)
04:50
04:52
Halt: 2 Min
879 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
05:16
05:18
Halt: 2 Min
919 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Bina Junction
(BINA)
06:15
06:20
Halt: 5 Min
964 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Khurai
(KYE)
06:39
06:40
Halt: 1 Min
986 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Saugor
(SGO)
07:28
07:30
Halt: 2 Min
1039 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Damoh
(DMO)
08:38
08:40
Halt: 2 Min
1116 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Katni Murwara
(KMZ)
10:10
10:20
Halt: 10 Min
1226 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Maihar
(MYR)
11:18
11:20
Halt: 2 Min
1291 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Satna
(STA)
11:55
12:00
Halt: 5 Min
1326 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Majhagawan
(MJG)
12:33
12:35
Halt: 2 Min
1367 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
13:40
13:45
Halt: 5 Min
1404 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Dabhaura
(DBR)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
1426 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Prayagraj Junction
(PRYJ)
15:45
16:10
Halt: 25 Min
1504 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Phulpur
(PLP)
17:10
17:11
Halt: 1 Min
1540 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Janghai Junction
(JNH)
17:41
17:43
Halt: 2 Min
1564 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Bhadohi
(BOY)
18:11
18:13
Halt: 2 Min
1594 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Parsipur
(PRF)
18:23
18:24
Halt: 1 Min
1603 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Sewapuri
(SWPR)
18:38
18:39
Halt: 1 Min
1616 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Banaras
(BSBS)
19:40
1640 Km
Day 2
daily

11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Lokmanyatilak (LTT) and Banaras (BSBS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 11071. At the top of the page, one can find the 11071 train route and the 11071 train time table. It departs from the source station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 14:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Banaras (BSBS) at 19:40 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1640 kilometre. 11071 train route includes travel journey through 41 stations, and it has stoppages on Lokmanyatilak, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Nasik Road, Lasalgaon, Manmad Jn, Nandgaon, Chalisgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Raver, Burhanpur, Nepanagar, Khandwa Junction, Chhanera, Khirkiya, Harda, Itarsi Jn, Narmadapuram, Rani Kamalapati, Bhopal, Vidisha, Ganj Basoda, Bina Jn, Khurai, Saugor, Damoh, Katni Murwara, Maihar, Satna, Majhagawan, Manikpur Jn, Dabhaura, Prayagraj Jn, Phulpur, Janghai Jn, Bhadohi, Parsipur, Sewapuri, Banaras.

11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres Stops

If we closely look at the 11071 train time table, travelling by 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Lokmanyatilak

It is the 1st station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The departure time of train 11071 from Lokmanyatilak is 14:00. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 17km.

2. Thane

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 11071 at Thane is 14:18. The departure time of train 11071 from Thane is 14:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Thane is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lokmanyatilak is 17km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 20km.

3. Kalyan Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 11071 at Kalyan Jn is 14:42. The departure time of train 11071 from Kalyan Jn is 14:45. The total halt time of train 11071 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thane is 20km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 134km.

4. Nasik Road

It is the 4th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 11071 at Nasik Road is 17:07. The departure time of train 11071 from Nasik Road is 17:10. The total halt time of train 11071 at Nasik Road is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 134km away. The next stopping station is Lasalgaon at a distance of 49km.

5. Lasalgaon

It is the 5th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Lasalgaon is LS. The arrival time of 11071 at Lasalgaon is 17:37. The departure time of train 11071 from Lasalgaon is 17:38. The total halt time of train 11071 at Lasalgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 49km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 24km.

6. Manmad Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 11071 at Manmad Jn is 17:58. The departure time of train 11071 from Manmad Jn is 18:00. The total halt time of train 11071 at Manmad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lasalgaon is 24km away. The next stopping station is Nandgaon at a distance of 25km.

7. Nandgaon

It is the 7th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Nandgaon is NGN. The arrival time of 11071 at Nandgaon is 18:19. The departure time of train 11071 from Nandgaon is 18:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Nandgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Chalisgaon Jn at a distance of 43km.

8. Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 312 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The arrival time of 11071 at Chalisgaon Jn is 18:48. The departure time of train 11071 from Chalisgaon Jn is 18:50. The total halt time of train 11071 at Chalisgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandgaon is 43km away. The next stopping station is Pachora Jn at a distance of 45km.

9. Pachora Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Pachora Jn is PC. The arrival time of 11071 at Pachora Jn is 19:23. The departure time of train 11071 from Pachora Jn is 19:25. The total halt time of train 11071 at Pachora Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 47km.

10. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 11071 at Jalgaon Jn is 20:08. The departure time of train 11071 from Jalgaon Jn is 20:10. The total halt time of train 11071 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachora Jn is 47km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 24km.

11. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 11071 at Bhusaval Jn is 20:50. The departure time of train 11071 from Bhusaval Jn is 20:55. The total halt time of train 11071 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Raver at a distance of 35km.

12. Raver

It is the 12th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 463 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Raver is RV. The arrival time of 11071 at Raver is 21:31. The departure time of train 11071 from Raver is 21:32. The total halt time of train 11071 at Raver is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 35km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 20km.

13. Burhanpur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 483 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 11071 at Burhanpur is 21:46. The departure time of train 11071 from Burhanpur is 21:48. The total halt time of train 11071 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raver is 20km away. The next stopping station is Nepanagar at a distance of 26km.

14. Nepanagar

It is the 14th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Nepanagar is NPNR. The arrival time of 11071 at Nepanagar is 22:19. The departure time of train 11071 from Nepanagar is 22:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Nepanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 26km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa Junction at a distance of 43km.

15. Khandwa Junction

It is the 15th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 552 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Khandwa Junction is KNW. The arrival time of 11071 at Khandwa Junction is 23:22. The departure time of train 11071 from Khandwa Junction is 23:25. The total halt time of train 11071 at Khandwa Junction is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nepanagar is 43km away. The next stopping station is Chhanera at a distance of 45km.

16. Chhanera

It is the 16th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Chhanera is CAER. The arrival time of 11071 at Chhanera is . The departure time of train 11071 from Chhanera is 00:02. The total halt time of train 11071 at Chhanera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa Junction is 45km away. The next stopping station is Khirkiya at a distance of 31km.

17. Khirkiya

It is the 17th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 628 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Khirkiya is KKN. The arrival time of 11071 at Khirkiya is 00:21. The departure time of train 11071 from Khirkiya is 00:23. The total halt time of train 11071 at Khirkiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhanera is 31km away. The next stopping station is Harda at a distance of 31km.

18. Harda

It is the 18th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 659 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Harda is HD. The arrival time of 11071 at Harda is 00:48. The departure time of train 11071 from Harda is 00:50. The total halt time of train 11071 at Harda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khirkiya is 31km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 75km.

19. Itarsi Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 734 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 11071 at Itarsi Jn is 02:10. The departure time of train 11071 from Itarsi Jn is 02:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harda is 75km away. The next stopping station is Narmadapuram at a distance of 18km.

20. Narmadapuram

It is the 20th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 752 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Narmadapuram is NDPM. The arrival time of 11071 at Narmadapuram is 02:37. The departure time of train 11071 from Narmadapuram is 02:39. The total halt time of train 11071 at Narmadapuram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Rani Kamalapati at a distance of 68km.

21. Rani Kamalapati

It is the 21st station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 820 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Rani Kamalapati is RKMP. The arrival time of 11071 at Rani Kamalapati is 03:53. The departure time of train 11071 from Rani Kamalapati is 03:55. The total halt time of train 11071 at Rani Kamalapati is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narmadapuram is 68km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 6km.

22. Bhopal

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 826 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 11071 at Bhopal is 04:10. The departure time of train 11071 from Bhopal is 04:15. The total halt time of train 11071 at Bhopal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rani Kamalapati is 6km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 53km.

23. Vidisha

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 879 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 11071 at Vidisha is 04:50. The departure time of train 11071 from Vidisha is 04:52. The total halt time of train 11071 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 53km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 40km.

24. Ganj Basoda

It is the 24th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 919 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 11071 at Ganj Basoda is 05:16. The departure time of train 11071 from Ganj Basoda is 05:18. The total halt time of train 11071 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 40km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 45km.

25. Bina Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 964 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 11071 at Bina Jn is 06:15. The departure time of train 11071 from Bina Jn is 06:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 45km away. The next stopping station is Khurai at a distance of 22km.

26. Khurai

It is the 26th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 986 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Khurai is KYE. The arrival time of 11071 at Khurai is 06:39. The departure time of train 11071 from Khurai is 06:40. The total halt time of train 11071 at Khurai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Saugor at a distance of 53km.

27. Saugor

It is the 27th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1039 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Saugor is SGO. The arrival time of 11071 at Saugor is 07:28. The departure time of train 11071 from Saugor is 07:30. The total halt time of train 11071 at Saugor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurai is 53km away. The next stopping station is Damoh at a distance of 77km.

28. Damoh

It is the 28th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1116 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Damoh is DMO. The arrival time of 11071 at Damoh is 08:38. The departure time of train 11071 from Damoh is 08:40. The total halt time of train 11071 at Damoh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saugor is 77km away. The next stopping station is Katni Murwara at a distance of 110km.

29. Katni Murwara

It is the 29th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1226 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Katni Murwara is KMZ. The arrival time of 11071 at Katni Murwara is 10:10. The departure time of train 11071 from Katni Murwara is 10:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Katni Murwara is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Damoh is 110km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 65km.

30. Maihar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1291 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 11071 at Maihar is 11:18. The departure time of train 11071 from Maihar is 11:20. The total halt time of train 11071 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni Murwara is 65km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 35km.

31. Satna

It is the 31st station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1326 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 11071 at Satna is 11:55. The departure time of train 11071 from Satna is 12:00. The total halt time of train 11071 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 35km away. The next stopping station is Majhagawan at a distance of 41km.

32. Majhagawan

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1367 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Majhagawan is MJG. The arrival time of 11071 at Majhagawan is 12:33. The departure time of train 11071 from Majhagawan is 12:35. The total halt time of train 11071 at Majhagawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 41km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 37km.

33. Manikpur Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1404 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 11071 at Manikpur Jn is 13:40. The departure time of train 11071 from Manikpur Jn is 13:45. The total halt time of train 11071 at Manikpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhagawan is 37km away. The next stopping station is Dabhaura at a distance of 22km.

34. Dabhaura

It is the 34th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1426 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Dabhaura is DBR. The arrival time of 11071 at Dabhaura is 14:04. The departure time of train 11071 from Dabhaura is 14:05. The total halt time of train 11071 at Dabhaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Jn at a distance of 78km.

35. Prayagraj Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1504 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Prayagraj Jn is PRYJ. The arrival time of 11071 at Prayagraj Jn is 15:45. The departure time of train 11071 from Prayagraj Jn is 16:10. The total halt time of train 11071 at Prayagraj Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabhaura is 78km away. The next stopping station is Phulpur at a distance of 36km.

36. Phulpur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1540 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Phulpur is PLP. The arrival time of 11071 at Phulpur is 17:10. The departure time of train 11071 from Phulpur is 17:11. The total halt time of train 11071 at Phulpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Jn is 36km away. The next stopping station is Janghai Jn at a distance of 24km.

37. Janghai Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1564 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Janghai Jn is JNH. The arrival time of 11071 at Janghai Jn is 17:41. The departure time of train 11071 from Janghai Jn is 17:43. The total halt time of train 11071 at Janghai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulpur is 24km away. The next stopping station is Bhadohi at a distance of 30km.

38. Bhadohi

It is the 38th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1594 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bhadohi is BOY. The arrival time of 11071 at Bhadohi is 18:11. The departure time of train 11071 from Bhadohi is 18:13. The total halt time of train 11071 at Bhadohi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janghai Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Parsipur at a distance of 9km.

39. Parsipur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1603 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Parsipur is PRF. The arrival time of 11071 at Parsipur is 18:23. The departure time of train 11071 from Parsipur is 18:24. The total halt time of train 11071 at Parsipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadohi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sewapuri at a distance of 13km.

40. Sewapuri

It is the 40th station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1616 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Sewapuri is SWPR. The arrival time of 11071 at Sewapuri is 18:38. The departure time of train 11071 from Sewapuri is 18:39. The total halt time of train 11071 at Sewapuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsipur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Banaras at a distance of 24km.

41. Banaras

It is the 41st station in the train route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1640 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Banaras is BSBS. The arrival time of 11071 at Banaras is 19:40. The previous stopping station, Sewapuri is 24km away.

11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres?

Bhusaval Junction, Itarsi Junction, Bhopal, Bina Junction, Katni Murwara, Satna, Manikpur Junction, Prayagraj Junction are major halts where LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 11071 LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres?

Train number of LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres is 11071. You can check entire LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

11071 train schedule LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres train time table LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres ka time table LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres kitne baje hai LTT BSBS Kamayani Expres ka number11071 train time table