11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres Train Time Table


Banaras Lokmanyatilak   Mail Express
Travel Time:  31 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Banaras
(BSBS)

15:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bhadohi
(BOY)
16:28
16:30
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Suriawan
(SAW)
16:44
16:45
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Janghai Junction
(JNH)
17:01
17:03
Halt: 2 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Phulpur
(PLP)
17:41
17:43
Halt: 2 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Prayagraj Junction
(PRYJ)
19:10
19:30
Halt: 20 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Dabhaura
(DBR)
20:59
21:00
Halt: 1 Min
214 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
21:28
21:30
Halt: 2 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Majhagawan
(MJG)
22:08
22:10
Halt: 2 Min
273 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Satna
(STA)
22:40
22:45
Halt: 5 Min
314 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Maihar
(MYR)
23:08
23:10
Halt: 2 Min
350 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Katni Murwara
(KMZ)
00:20
00:30
Halt: 10 Min
415 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Damoh
(DMO)
02:05
02:10
Halt: 5 Min
524 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Saugor
(SGO)
03:10
03:15
Halt: 5 Min
601 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Khurai
(KYE)
03:54
03:55
Halt: 1 Min
654 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Bina Junction
(BINA)
05:10
05:15
Halt: 5 Min
676 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
05:48
05:50
Halt: 2 Min
722 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Vidisha
(BHS)
06:13
06:15
Halt: 2 Min
761 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Bhopal
(BPL)
07:55
08:00
Halt: 5 Min
814 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Rani Kamalapati
(RKMP)
08:18
08:20
Halt: 2 Min
820 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Narmadapuram
(NDPM)
09:13
09:15
Halt: 2 Min
888 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
09:40
09:50
Halt: 10 Min
906 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Harda
(HD)
10:42
10:44
Halt: 2 Min
982 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Khirkiya
(KKN)
11:08
11:10
Halt: 2 Min
1012 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Chhanera
(CAER)
11:38
11:40
Halt: 2 Min
1043 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
12:53
12:55
Halt: 2 Min
1088 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Nepanagar
(NPNR)
13:24
13:25
Halt: 1 Min
1131 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Burhanpur
(BAU)
13:43
13:45
Halt: 2 Min
1157 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Raver
(RV)
13:59
14:00
Halt: 1 Min
1178 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
14:50
14:55
Halt: 5 Min
1212 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
15:23
15:25
Halt: 2 Min
1236 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Pachora Junction
(PC)
15:53
15:55
Halt: 2 Min
1284 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Chalisgaon Junction
(CSN)
16:33
16:35
Halt: 2 Min
1329 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Nandgaon
(NGN)
17:04
17:05
Halt: 1 Min
1371 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
17:33
17:35
Halt: 2 Min
1396 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Lasalgaon
(LS)
17:59
18:00
Halt: 1 Min
1421 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Nasik Road
(NK)
18:45
18:50
Halt: 5 Min
1469 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
21:52
21:55
Halt: 3 Min
1603 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Thane
(TNA)
22:17
22:20
Halt: 3 Min
1623 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Lokmanyatilak
(LTT)
23:10
1640 Km
Day 2
daily

11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Banaras (BSBS) and Lokmanyatilak (LTT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 11072. At the top of the page, one can find the 11072 train route and the 11072 train time table. It departs from the source station Banaras (BSBS) at 15:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 23:10 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1640 kilometre. 11072 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Banaras, Bhadohi, Suriawan, Janghai Jn, Phulpur, Prayagraj Jn, Dabhaura, Manikpur Jn, Majhagawan, Satna, Maihar, Katni Murwara, Damoh, Saugor, Khurai, Bina Jn, Ganj Basoda, Vidisha, Bhopal, Rani Kamalapati, Narmadapuram, Itarsi Jn, Harda, Khirkiya, Chhanera, Khandwa Junction, Nepanagar, Burhanpur, Raver, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Nandgaon, Manmad Jn, Lasalgaon, Nasik Road, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Lokmanyatilak.

11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres Stops

If we closely look at the 11072 train time table, travelling by 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Banaras

It is the 1st station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres. The station code of Banaras is BSBS. The departure time of train 11072 from Banaras is 15:40. The next stopping station is Bhadohi at a distance of 46km.

2. Bhadohi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Bhadohi is BOY. The arrival time of 11072 at Bhadohi is 16:28. The departure time of train 11072 from Bhadohi is 16:30. The total halt time of train 11072 at Bhadohi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banaras is 46km away. The next stopping station is Suriawan at a distance of 15km.

3. Suriawan

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Suriawan is SAW. The arrival time of 11072 at Suriawan is 16:44. The departure time of train 11072 from Suriawan is 16:45. The total halt time of train 11072 at Suriawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadohi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Janghai Jn at a distance of 15km.

4. Janghai Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Janghai Jn is JNH. The arrival time of 11072 at Janghai Jn is 17:01. The departure time of train 11072 from Janghai Jn is 17:03. The total halt time of train 11072 at Janghai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suriawan is 15km away. The next stopping station is Phulpur at a distance of 24km.

5. Phulpur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Phulpur is PLP. The arrival time of 11072 at Phulpur is 17:41. The departure time of train 11072 from Phulpur is 17:43. The total halt time of train 11072 at Phulpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janghai Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Jn at a distance of 36km.

6. Prayagraj Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Prayagraj Jn is PRYJ. The arrival time of 11072 at Prayagraj Jn is 19:10. The departure time of train 11072 from Prayagraj Jn is 19:30. The total halt time of train 11072 at Prayagraj Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulpur is 36km away. The next stopping station is Dabhaura at a distance of 78km.

7. Dabhaura

It is the 7th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 214 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Dabhaura is DBR. The arrival time of 11072 at Dabhaura is 20:59. The departure time of train 11072 from Dabhaura is 21:00. The total halt time of train 11072 at Dabhaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Jn is 78km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 23km.

8. Manikpur Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 11072 at Manikpur Jn is 21:28. The departure time of train 11072 from Manikpur Jn is 21:30. The total halt time of train 11072 at Manikpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabhaura is 23km away. The next stopping station is Majhagawan at a distance of 36km.

9. Majhagawan

It is the 9th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 273 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Majhagawan is MJG. The arrival time of 11072 at Majhagawan is 22:08. The departure time of train 11072 from Majhagawan is 22:10. The total halt time of train 11072 at Majhagawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 36km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 41km.

10. Satna

It is the 10th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 11072 at Satna is 22:40. The departure time of train 11072 from Satna is 22:45. The total halt time of train 11072 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhagawan is 41km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 36km.

11. Maihar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 11072 at Maihar is 23:08. The departure time of train 11072 from Maihar is 23:10. The total halt time of train 11072 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 36km away. The next stopping station is Katni Murwara at a distance of 65km.

12. Katni Murwara

It is the 12th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Katni Murwara is KMZ. The arrival time of 11072 at Katni Murwara is 00:20. The departure time of train 11072 from Katni Murwara is 00:30. The total halt time of train 11072 at Katni Murwara is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 65km away. The next stopping station is Damoh at a distance of 109km.

13. Damoh

It is the 13th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 524 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Damoh is DMO. The arrival time of 11072 at Damoh is 02:05. The departure time of train 11072 from Damoh is 02:10. The total halt time of train 11072 at Damoh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni Murwara is 109km away. The next stopping station is Saugor at a distance of 77km.

14. Saugor

It is the 14th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 601 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Saugor is SGO. The arrival time of 11072 at Saugor is 03:10. The departure time of train 11072 from Saugor is 03:15. The total halt time of train 11072 at Saugor is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Damoh is 77km away. The next stopping station is Khurai at a distance of 53km.

15. Khurai

It is the 15th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 654 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Khurai is KYE. The arrival time of 11072 at Khurai is 03:54. The departure time of train 11072 from Khurai is 03:55. The total halt time of train 11072 at Khurai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saugor is 53km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 22km.

16. Bina Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 676 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 11072 at Bina Jn is 05:10. The departure time of train 11072 from Bina Jn is 05:15. The total halt time of train 11072 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurai is 22km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 46km.

17. Ganj Basoda

It is the 17th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 722 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 11072 at Ganj Basoda is 05:48. The departure time of train 11072 from Ganj Basoda is 05:50. The total halt time of train 11072 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 46km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 39km.

18. Vidisha

It is the 18th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 761 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 11072 at Vidisha is 06:13. The departure time of train 11072 from Vidisha is 06:15. The total halt time of train 11072 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 39km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 53km.

19. Bhopal

It is the 19th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 814 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 11072 at Bhopal is 07:55. The departure time of train 11072 from Bhopal is 08:00. The total halt time of train 11072 at Bhopal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 53km away. The next stopping station is Rani Kamalapati at a distance of 6km.

20. Rani Kamalapati

It is the 20th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 820 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Rani Kamalapati is RKMP. The arrival time of 11072 at Rani Kamalapati is 08:18. The departure time of train 11072 from Rani Kamalapati is 08:20. The total halt time of train 11072 at Rani Kamalapati is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Narmadapuram at a distance of 68km.

21. Narmadapuram

It is the 21st station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 888 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Narmadapuram is NDPM. The arrival time of 11072 at Narmadapuram is 09:13. The departure time of train 11072 from Narmadapuram is 09:15. The total halt time of train 11072 at Narmadapuram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rani Kamalapati is 68km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 18km.

22. Itarsi Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 906 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 11072 at Itarsi Jn is 09:40. The departure time of train 11072 from Itarsi Jn is 09:50. The total halt time of train 11072 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narmadapuram is 18km away. The next stopping station is Harda at a distance of 76km.

23. Harda

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 982 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Harda is HD. The arrival time of 11072 at Harda is 10:42. The departure time of train 11072 from Harda is 10:44. The total halt time of train 11072 at Harda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 76km away. The next stopping station is Khirkiya at a distance of 30km.

24. Khirkiya

It is the 24th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1012 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Khirkiya is KKN. The arrival time of 11072 at Khirkiya is 11:08. The departure time of train 11072 from Khirkiya is 11:10. The total halt time of train 11072 at Khirkiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harda is 30km away. The next stopping station is Chhanera at a distance of 31km.

25. Chhanera

It is the 25th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1043 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Chhanera is CAER. The arrival time of 11072 at Chhanera is 11:38. The departure time of train 11072 from Chhanera is 11:40. The total halt time of train 11072 at Chhanera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khirkiya is 31km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa Junction at a distance of 45km.

26. Khandwa Junction

It is the 26th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1088 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Khandwa Junction is KNW. The arrival time of 11072 at Khandwa Junction is 12:53. The departure time of train 11072 from Khandwa Junction is 12:55. The total halt time of train 11072 at Khandwa Junction is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhanera is 45km away. The next stopping station is Nepanagar at a distance of 43km.

27. Nepanagar

It is the 27th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1131 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Nepanagar is NPNR. The arrival time of 11072 at Nepanagar is 13:24. The departure time of train 11072 from Nepanagar is 13:25. The total halt time of train 11072 at Nepanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa Junction is 43km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 26km.

28. Burhanpur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1157 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 11072 at Burhanpur is 13:43. The departure time of train 11072 from Burhanpur is 13:45. The total halt time of train 11072 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nepanagar is 26km away. The next stopping station is Raver at a distance of 21km.

29. Raver

It is the 29th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1178 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Raver is RV. The arrival time of 11072 at Raver is 13:59. The departure time of train 11072 from Raver is 14:00. The total halt time of train 11072 at Raver is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 34km.

30. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1212 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 11072 at Bhusaval Jn is 14:50. The departure time of train 11072 from Bhusaval Jn is 14:55. The total halt time of train 11072 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raver is 34km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 24km.

31. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1236 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 11072 at Jalgaon Jn is 15:23. The departure time of train 11072 from Jalgaon Jn is 15:25. The total halt time of train 11072 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Pachora Jn at a distance of 48km.

32. Pachora Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1284 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Pachora Jn is PC. The arrival time of 11072 at Pachora Jn is 15:53. The departure time of train 11072 from Pachora Jn is 15:55. The total halt time of train 11072 at Pachora Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Chalisgaon Jn at a distance of 45km.

33. Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1329 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The arrival time of 11072 at Chalisgaon Jn is 16:33. The departure time of train 11072 from Chalisgaon Jn is 16:35. The total halt time of train 11072 at Chalisgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachora Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Nandgaon at a distance of 42km.

34. Nandgaon

It is the 34th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1371 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Nandgaon is NGN. The arrival time of 11072 at Nandgaon is 17:04. The departure time of train 11072 from Nandgaon is 17:05. The total halt time of train 11072 at Nandgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 25km.

35. Manmad Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1396 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 11072 at Manmad Jn is 17:33. The departure time of train 11072 from Manmad Jn is 17:35. The total halt time of train 11072 at Manmad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandgaon is 25km away. The next stopping station is Lasalgaon at a distance of 25km.

36. Lasalgaon

It is the 36th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1421 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Lasalgaon is LS. The arrival time of 11072 at Lasalgaon is 17:59. The departure time of train 11072 from Lasalgaon is 18:00. The total halt time of train 11072 at Lasalgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 48km.

37. Nasik Road

It is the 37th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1469 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 11072 at Nasik Road is 18:45. The departure time of train 11072 from Nasik Road is 18:50. The total halt time of train 11072 at Nasik Road is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lasalgaon is 48km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 134km.

38. Kalyan Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1603 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 11072 at Kalyan Jn is 21:52. The departure time of train 11072 from Kalyan Jn is 21:55. The total halt time of train 11072 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 134km away. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 20km.

39. Thane

It is the 39th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1623 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 11072 at Thane is 22:17. The departure time of train 11072 from Thane is 22:20. The total halt time of train 11072 at Thane is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Lokmanyatilak at a distance of 17km.

40. Lokmanyatilak

It is the 40th station in the train route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres at a distance of 1640 Km from the source station Banaras. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The arrival time of 11072 at Lokmanyatilak is 23:10. The previous stopping station, Thane is 17km away.

11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres?

Prayagraj Junction, Satna, Katni Murwara, Damoh, Saugor, Bina Junction, Bhopal, Itarsi Junction, Bhusaval Junction, Nasik Road are major halts where BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 11072 BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres?

Train number of BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres is 11072. You can check entire BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

11072 train schedule BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres train time table BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres ka time table BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres kitne baje hai BSBS LTT Kamayani Expres ka number11072 train time table