12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express Train Time Table


New Delhi Thiruvananthapuram Central   Superfast Express
Travel Time:  49 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
New Delhi
(NDLS)

20:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
21:38
21:40
Halt: 2 Min
141 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
22:20
22:25
Halt: 5 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
00:08
00:10
Halt: 2 Min
312 Km
Day 2
daily

5
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
(VGLJ)
01:30
01:38
Halt: 8 Min
411 Km
Day 2
daily

6
Bina Junction
(BINA)
03:35
03:40
Halt: 5 Min
563 Km
Day 2
daily

7
Bhopal
(BPL)
05:20
05:25
Halt: 5 Min
702 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
07:10
07:20
Halt: 10 Min
793 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Nagpur
(NGP)
11:45
11:50
Halt: 5 Min
1089 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Sevagram
(SEGM)
12:43
12:45
Halt: 2 Min
1165 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Chandrapur
(CD)
14:13
14:15
Halt: 2 Min
1284 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Balharshah
(BPQ)
15:15
15:20
Halt: 5 Min
1298 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Ramgundam
(RDM)
17:04
17:05
Halt: 1 Min
1440 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Warangal
(WL)
18:25
18:30
Halt: 5 Min
1541 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
22:20
22:30
Halt: 10 Min
1751 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Nellore
(NLR)
01:48
01:50
Halt: 2 Min
2005 Km
Day 3
daily

17
Gudur Junction
(GDR)
02:43
02:45
Halt: 2 Min
2043 Km
Day 3
daily

18
Renigunta Junction
(RU)
04:15
04:20
Halt: 5 Min
2126 Km
Day 3
daily

19
Tirupati
(TPTY)
04:40
04:45
Halt: 5 Min
2136 Km
Day 3
daily

20
Chittor
(CTO)
05:54
05:55
Halt: 1 Min
2208 Km
Day 3
daily

21
Katpadi Junction
(KPD)
06:48
06:50
Halt: 2 Min
2240 Km
Day 3
daily

22
Jolarpettai
(JTJ)
08:10
08:15
Halt: 5 Min
2324 Km
Day 3
daily

23
Salem Junction
(SA)
09:42
09:45
Halt: 3 Min
2449 Km
Day 3
daily

24
Erode Junction
(ED)
10:50
10:55
Halt: 5 Min
2509 Km
Day 3
daily

25
Tiruppur
(TUP)
11:38
11:40
Halt: 2 Min
2559 Km
Day 3
daily

26
Coimbatore Junction
(CBE)
12:27
12:30
Halt: 3 Min
2609 Km
Day 3
daily

27
Palghat
(PGT)
13:52
13:55
Halt: 3 Min
2663 Km
Day 3
daily

28
Ottappalam
(OTP)
14:19
14:20
Halt: 1 Min
2695 Km
Day 3
daily

29
Thrisur
(TCR)
15:27
15:30
Halt: 3 Min
2740 Km
Day 3
daily

30
Aluva
(AWY)
16:28
16:30
Halt: 2 Min
2794 Km
Day 3
daily

31
Ernakulam Town
(ERN)
16:55
17:00
Halt: 5 Min
2811 Km
Day 3
daily

32
Vaikam Road
(VARD)
17:42
17:43
Halt: 1 Min
2846 Km
Day 3
daily

33
Kottayam
(KTYM)
18:07
18:10
Halt: 3 Min
2870 Km
Day 3
daily

34
Changanasseri
(CGY)
18:30
18:31
Halt: 1 Min
2888 Km
Day 3
daily

35
Tiruvalla
(TRVL)
18:40
18:41
Halt: 1 Min
2896 Km
Day 3
daily

36
Chengannur
(CNGR)
18:50
18:52
Halt: 2 Min
2905 Km
Day 3
daily

37
Mavelikara
(MVLK)
19:04
19:05
Halt: 1 Min
2917 Km
Day 3
daily

38
Kayankulam Junction
(KYJ)
19:18
19:20
Halt: 2 Min
2925 Km
Day 3
daily

39
Kollam Junction
(QLN)
20:02
20:05
Halt: 3 Min
2966 Km
Day 3
daily

40
Varkala
(VAK)
20:27
20:28
Halt: 1 Min
2989 Km
Day 3
daily

41
Trivandrum Pett
(TVP)
21:04
21:05
Halt: 1 Min
3028 Km
Day 3
daily

42
Thiruvananthapuram Central
(TVC)
21:50
3030 Km
Day 3
daily

12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express is a SUPERFAST train run by Indian railways between New Delhi (NDLS) and Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 12626. At the top of the page, one can find the 12626 train route and the 12626 train time table. It departs from the source station New Delhi (NDLS) at 20:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) at 21:50 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 3030 kilometre. 12626 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on New Delhi, Mathura Jn, Agra Cantt, Gwalior Jn, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Bina Jn, Bhopal, Itarsi Jn, Nagpur, Sevagram, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Ramgundam, Warangal, Vijayawada Jn, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Renigunta Jn, Tirupati, Chittor, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Tiruppur, Coimbatore Jn, Palghat, Ottappalam, Thrisur, Aluva, Ernakulam Town, Vaikam Road, Kottayam, Changanasseri, Tiruvalla, Chengannur, Mavelikara, Kayankulam Jn, Kollam Jn, Varkala, Trivandrum Pett, Thiruvananthapuram Central.

12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express Stops

If we closely look at the 12626 train time table, travelling by 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. New Delhi

It is the 1st station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express. The station code of New Delhi is NDLS. The departure time of train 12626 from New Delhi is 20:10. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 141km.

2. Mathura Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 141 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 12626 at Mathura Jn is 21:38. The departure time of train 12626 from Mathura Jn is 21:40. The total halt time of train 12626 at Mathura Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Delhi is 141km away. The next stopping station is Agra Cantt at a distance of 53km.

3. Agra Cantt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 194 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Agra Cantt is AGC. The arrival time of 12626 at Agra Cantt is 22:20. The departure time of train 12626 from Agra Cantt is 22:25. The total halt time of train 12626 at Agra Cantt is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 53km away. The next stopping station is Gwalior Jn at a distance of 118km.

4. Gwalior Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 312 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Gwalior Jn is GWL. The arrival time of 12626 at Gwalior Jn is 00:08. The departure time of train 12626 from Gwalior Jn is 00:10. The total halt time of train 12626 at Gwalior Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Cantt is 118km away. The next stopping station is Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi at a distance of 99km.

5. Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 411 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is VGLJ. The arrival time of 12626 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 01:30. The departure time of train 12626 from Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 01:38. The total halt time of train 12626 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gwalior Jn is 99km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 152km.

6. Bina Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 563 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 12626 at Bina Jn is 03:35. The departure time of train 12626 from Bina Jn is 03:40. The total halt time of train 12626 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 152km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 139km.

7. Bhopal

It is the 7th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 702 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 12626 at Bhopal is 05:20. The departure time of train 12626 from Bhopal is 05:25. The total halt time of train 12626 at Bhopal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 139km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 91km.

8. Itarsi Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 793 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 12626 at Itarsi Jn is 07:10. The departure time of train 12626 from Itarsi Jn is 07:20. The total halt time of train 12626 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 91km away. The next stopping station is Nagpur at a distance of 296km.

9. Nagpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1089 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Nagpur is NGP. The arrival time of 12626 at Nagpur is 11:45. The departure time of train 12626 from Nagpur is 11:50. The total halt time of train 12626 at Nagpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 296km away. The next stopping station is Sevagram at a distance of 76km.

10. Sevagram

It is the 10th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1165 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Sevagram is SEGM. The arrival time of 12626 at Sevagram is 12:43. The departure time of train 12626 from Sevagram is 12:45. The total halt time of train 12626 at Sevagram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagpur is 76km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapur at a distance of 119km.

11. Chandrapur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1284 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Chandrapur is CD. The arrival time of 12626 at Chandrapur is 14:13. The departure time of train 12626 from Chandrapur is 14:15. The total halt time of train 12626 at Chandrapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sevagram is 119km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 14km.

12. Balharshah

It is the 12th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1298 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 12626 at Balharshah is 15:15. The departure time of train 12626 from Balharshah is 15:20. The total halt time of train 12626 at Balharshah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Ramgundam at a distance of 142km.

13. Ramgundam

It is the 13th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1440 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Ramgundam is RDM. The arrival time of 12626 at Ramgundam is 17:04. The departure time of train 12626 from Ramgundam is 17:05. The total halt time of train 12626 at Ramgundam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 142km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 101km.

14. Warangal

It is the 14th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1541 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 12626 at Warangal is 18:25. The departure time of train 12626 from Warangal is 18:30. The total halt time of train 12626 at Warangal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgundam is 101km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 210km.

15. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 1751 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 12626 at Vijayawada Jn is 22:20. The departure time of train 12626 from Vijayawada Jn is 22:30. The total halt time of train 12626 at Vijayawada Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 210km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 254km.

16. Nellore

It is the 16th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2005 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 12626 at Nellore is 01:48. The departure time of train 12626 from Nellore is 01:50. The total halt time of train 12626 at Nellore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 254km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 38km.

17. Gudur Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2043 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 12626 at Gudur Jn is 02:43. The departure time of train 12626 from Gudur Jn is 02:45. The total halt time of train 12626 at Gudur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore is 38km away. The next stopping station is Renigunta Jn at a distance of 83km.

18. Renigunta Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2126 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Renigunta Jn is RU. The arrival time of 12626 at Renigunta Jn is 04:15. The departure time of train 12626 from Renigunta Jn is 04:20. The total halt time of train 12626 at Renigunta Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 83km away. The next stopping station is Tirupati at a distance of 10km.

19. Tirupati

It is the 19th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2136 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Tirupati is TPTY. The arrival time of 12626 at Tirupati is 04:40. The departure time of train 12626 from Tirupati is 04:45. The total halt time of train 12626 at Tirupati is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Renigunta Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chittor at a distance of 72km.

20. Chittor

It is the 20th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2208 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Chittor is CTO. The arrival time of 12626 at Chittor is 05:54. The departure time of train 12626 from Chittor is 05:55. The total halt time of train 12626 at Chittor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirupati is 72km away. The next stopping station is Katpadi Jn at a distance of 32km.

21. Katpadi Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2240 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Katpadi Jn is KPD. The arrival time of 12626 at Katpadi Jn is 06:48. The departure time of train 12626 from Katpadi Jn is 06:50. The total halt time of train 12626 at Katpadi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittor is 32km away. The next stopping station is Jolarpettai at a distance of 84km.

22. Jolarpettai

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2324 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Jolarpettai is JTJ. The arrival time of 12626 at Jolarpettai is 08:10. The departure time of train 12626 from Jolarpettai is 08:15. The total halt time of train 12626 at Jolarpettai is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katpadi Jn is 84km away. The next stopping station is Salem Jn at a distance of 125km.

23. Salem Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2449 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Salem Jn is SA. The arrival time of 12626 at Salem Jn is 09:42. The departure time of train 12626 from Salem Jn is 09:45. The total halt time of train 12626 at Salem Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jolarpettai is 125km away. The next stopping station is Erode Jn at a distance of 60km.

24. Erode Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2509 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Erode Jn is ED. The arrival time of 12626 at Erode Jn is 10:50. The departure time of train 12626 from Erode Jn is 10:55. The total halt time of train 12626 at Erode Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Jn is 60km away. The next stopping station is Tiruppur at a distance of 50km.

25. Tiruppur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2559 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Tiruppur is TUP. The arrival time of 12626 at Tiruppur is 11:38. The departure time of train 12626 from Tiruppur is 11:40. The total halt time of train 12626 at Tiruppur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Erode Jn is 50km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 50km.

26. Coimbatore Jn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2609 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 12626 at Coimbatore Jn is 12:27. The departure time of train 12626 from Coimbatore Jn is 12:30. The total halt time of train 12626 at Coimbatore Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruppur is 50km away. The next stopping station is Palghat at a distance of 54km.

27. Palghat

It is the 27th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2663 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Palghat is PGT. The arrival time of 12626 at Palghat is 13:52. The departure time of train 12626 from Palghat is 13:55. The total halt time of train 12626 at Palghat is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Coimbatore Jn is 54km away. The next stopping station is Ottappalam at a distance of 32km.

28. Ottappalam

It is the 28th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2695 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Ottappalam is OTP. The arrival time of 12626 at Ottappalam is 14:19. The departure time of train 12626 from Ottappalam is 14:20. The total halt time of train 12626 at Ottappalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palghat is 32km away. The next stopping station is Thrisur at a distance of 45km.

29. Thrisur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2740 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Thrisur is TCR. The arrival time of 12626 at Thrisur is 15:27. The departure time of train 12626 from Thrisur is 15:30. The total halt time of train 12626 at Thrisur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ottappalam is 45km away. The next stopping station is Aluva at a distance of 54km.

30. Aluva

It is the 30th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2794 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Aluva is AWY. The arrival time of 12626 at Aluva is 16:28. The departure time of train 12626 from Aluva is 16:30. The total halt time of train 12626 at Aluva is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thrisur is 54km away. The next stopping station is Ernakulam Town at a distance of 17km.

31. Ernakulam Town

It is the 31st station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2811 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Ernakulam Town is ERN. The arrival time of 12626 at Ernakulam Town is 16:55. The departure time of train 12626 from Ernakulam Town is 17:00. The total halt time of train 12626 at Ernakulam Town is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluva is 17km away. The next stopping station is Vaikam Road at a distance of 35km.

32. Vaikam Road

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2846 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Vaikam Road is VARD. The arrival time of 12626 at Vaikam Road is 17:42. The departure time of train 12626 from Vaikam Road is 17:43. The total halt time of train 12626 at Vaikam Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ernakulam Town is 35km away. The next stopping station is Kottayam at a distance of 24km.

33. Kottayam

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2870 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Kottayam is KTYM. The arrival time of 12626 at Kottayam is 18:07. The departure time of train 12626 from Kottayam is 18:10. The total halt time of train 12626 at Kottayam is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vaikam Road is 24km away. The next stopping station is Changanasseri at a distance of 18km.

34. Changanasseri

It is the 34th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2888 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Changanasseri is CGY. The arrival time of 12626 at Changanasseri is 18:30. The departure time of train 12626 from Changanasseri is 18:31. The total halt time of train 12626 at Changanasseri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kottayam is 18km away. The next stopping station is Tiruvalla at a distance of 8km.

35. Tiruvalla

It is the 35th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2896 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Tiruvalla is TRVL. The arrival time of 12626 at Tiruvalla is 18:40. The departure time of train 12626 from Tiruvalla is 18:41. The total halt time of train 12626 at Tiruvalla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Changanasseri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chengannur at a distance of 9km.

36. Chengannur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2905 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Chengannur is CNGR. The arrival time of 12626 at Chengannur is 18:50. The departure time of train 12626 from Chengannur is 18:52. The total halt time of train 12626 at Chengannur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruvalla is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mavelikara at a distance of 12km.

37. Mavelikara

It is the 37th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2917 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Mavelikara is MVLK. The arrival time of 12626 at Mavelikara is 19:04. The departure time of train 12626 from Mavelikara is 19:05. The total halt time of train 12626 at Mavelikara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chengannur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kayankulam Jn at a distance of 8km.

38. Kayankulam Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2925 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Kayankulam Jn is KYJ. The arrival time of 12626 at Kayankulam Jn is 19:18. The departure time of train 12626 from Kayankulam Jn is 19:20. The total halt time of train 12626 at Kayankulam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mavelikara is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kollam Jn at a distance of 41km.

39. Kollam Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2966 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Kollam Jn is QLN. The arrival time of 12626 at Kollam Jn is 20:02. The departure time of train 12626 from Kollam Jn is 20:05. The total halt time of train 12626 at Kollam Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kayankulam Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Varkala at a distance of 23km.

40. Varkala

It is the 40th station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 2989 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Varkala is VAK. The arrival time of 12626 at Varkala is 20:27. The departure time of train 12626 from Varkala is 20:28. The total halt time of train 12626 at Varkala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kollam Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Trivandrum Pett at a distance of 39km.

41. Trivandrum Pett

It is the 41st station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 3028 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Trivandrum Pett is TVP. The arrival time of 12626 at Trivandrum Pett is 21:04. The departure time of train 12626 from Trivandrum Pett is 21:05. The total halt time of train 12626 at Trivandrum Pett is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varkala is 39km away. The next stopping station is Thiruvananthapuram Central at a distance of 2km.

42. Thiruvananthapuram Central

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express at a distance of 3030 Km from the source station New Delhi. The station code of Thiruvananthapuram Central is TVC. The arrival time of 12626 at Thiruvananthapuram Central is 21:50. The previous stopping station, Trivandrum Pett is 2km away.

12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express?

Agra Cantt, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Bina Junction, Bhopal, Itarsi Junction, Nagpur, Balharshah, Warangal, Vijayawada Junction, Renigunta Junction, Tirupati, Jolarpettai, Erode Junction, Ernakulam Town are major halts where NDLS TVC Sf Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 12626 NDLS TVC Sf Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of NDLS TVC Sf Express?

Train number of NDLS TVC Sf Express is 12626. You can check entire NDLS TVC Sf Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

12626 train schedule NDLS TVC Sf Express train time table NDLS TVC Sf Express ka time table NDLS TVC Sf Express kitne baje hai NDLS TVC Sf Express ka number12626 train time table