12925 Paschim Express Train Time Table


Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction   Superfast Express
Travel Time:  32 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Mumbai Central
(MMCT)

11:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Borivali
(BVI)
11:55
11:58
Halt: 3 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dahanu Road
(DRD)
13:08
13:10
Halt: 2 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Vapi
(VAPI)
13:41
13:43
Halt: 2 Min
168 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Valsad
(BL)
14:06
14:09
Halt: 3 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Navsari
(NVS)
14:45
14:47
Halt: 2 Min
233 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Surat
(ST)
15:47
15:52
Halt: 5 Min
262 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
16:35
16:37
Halt: 2 Min
321 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
17:38
17:48
Halt: 10 Min
392 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Godhra Junction
(GDA)
18:58
19:00
Halt: 2 Min
464 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Dahod
(DHD)
19:50
19:52
Halt: 2 Min
536 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Meghnagar
(MGN)
20:17
20:19
Halt: 2 Min
569 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
21:40
21:45
Halt: 5 Min
649 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
22:55
23:00
Halt: 5 Min
691 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Shamgarh
(SGZ)
00:01
00:03
Halt: 2 Min
782 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Ramganj Mandi
(RMA)
00:43
00:45
Halt: 2 Min
843 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
01:45
01:55
Halt: 10 Min
916 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
03:08
03:10
Halt: 2 Min
1023 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Gangapur City
(GGC)
04:20
04:25
Halt: 5 Min
1087 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Hindaun City
(HAN)
04:53
04:55
Halt: 2 Min
1131 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Bayana Junction
(BXN)
05:23
05:25
Halt: 2 Min
1164 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Bharatpur Junction
(BTE)
06:08
06:10
Halt: 2 Min
1206 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
07:30
07:35
Halt: 5 Min
1240 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Faridabad
(FDB)
09:27
09:29
Halt: 2 Min
1352 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Hazrat Nizamuddin Junction
(NZM)
09:59
10:01
Halt: 2 Min
1373 Km
Day 2
daily

26
New Delhi
(NDLS)
10:40
11:05
Halt: 25 Min
1380 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Subzi Mandi
(SZM)
11:19
11:21
Halt: 2 Min
1384 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Sonipat
(SNP)
11:50
11:52
Halt: 2 Min
1424 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Panipat Junction
(PNP)
12:23
12:25
Halt: 2 Min
1470 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Karnal
(KUN)
12:49
12:51
Halt: 2 Min
1504 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Kurukshetra Junction
(KKDE)
13:14
13:16
Halt: 2 Min
1537 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Ambala Cant Junction
(UMB)
14:20
14:40
Halt: 20 Min
1578 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Chandigarh
(CDG)
15:35
15:40
Halt: 5 Min
1624 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Sahibzada Asngr
(SASN)
15:50
15:52
Halt: 2 Min
1635 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
17:39
17:47
Halt: 8 Min
1735 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Phagwara Junction
(PGW)
18:16
18:18
Halt: 2 Min
1770 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Jalandhar Cant
(JRC)
18:35
18:37
Halt: 2 Min
1787 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
18:47
18:52
Halt: 5 Min
1792 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Beas
(BEAS)
19:23
19:25
Halt: 2 Min
1828 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
20:10
1870 Km
Day 2
daily

12925 Paschim Express is a SUPERFAST train run by Indian railways between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Amritsar Jn (ASR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 12925. At the top of the page, one can find the 12925 train route and the 12925 train time table. It departs from the source station Mumbai Central (MMCT) at 11:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Amritsar Jn (ASR) at 20:10 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1870 kilometre. 12925 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Mumbai Central, Borivali, Dahanu Road, Vapi, Valsad, Navsari, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Godhra Jn, Dahod, Meghnagar, Ratlam Jn, Nagda Jn, Shamgarh, Ramganj Mandi, Kota Jn, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City, Hindaun City, Bayana Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Mathura Jn, Faridabad, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn, New Delhi, Subzi Mandi, Sonipat, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Chandigarh, Sahibzada Asngr, Ludhiana Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn.

12925 Paschim Express Stops

If we closely look at the 12925 train time table, travelling by 12925 Paschim Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Mumbai Central

It is the 1st station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express. The station code of Mumbai Central is MMCT. The departure time of train 12925 from Mumbai Central is 11:25. The next stopping station is Borivali at a distance of 30km.

2. Borivali

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Borivali is BVI. The arrival time of 12925 at Borivali is 11:55. The departure time of train 12925 from Borivali is 11:58. The total halt time of train 12925 at Borivali is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mumbai Central is 30km away. The next stopping station is Dahanu Road at a distance of 89km.

3. Dahanu Road

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Dahanu Road is DRD. The arrival time of 12925 at Dahanu Road is 13:08. The departure time of train 12925 from Dahanu Road is 13:10. The total halt time of train 12925 at Dahanu Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borivali is 89km away. The next stopping station is Vapi at a distance of 49km.

4. Vapi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Vapi is VAPI. The arrival time of 12925 at Vapi is 13:41. The departure time of train 12925 from Vapi is 13:43. The total halt time of train 12925 at Vapi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahanu Road is 49km away. The next stopping station is Valsad at a distance of 26km.

5. Valsad

It is the 5th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Valsad is BL. The arrival time of 12925 at Valsad is 14:06. The departure time of train 12925 from Valsad is 14:09. The total halt time of train 12925 at Valsad is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vapi is 26km away. The next stopping station is Navsari at a distance of 39km.

6. Navsari

It is the 6th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Navsari is NVS. The arrival time of 12925 at Navsari is 14:45. The departure time of train 12925 from Navsari is 14:47. The total halt time of train 12925 at Navsari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valsad is 39km away. The next stopping station is Surat at a distance of 29km.

7. Surat

It is the 7th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Surat is ST. The arrival time of 12925 at Surat is 15:47. The departure time of train 12925 from Surat is 15:52. The total halt time of train 12925 at Surat is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navsari is 29km away. The next stopping station is Bharuch Jn at a distance of 59km.

8. Bharuch Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bharuch Jn is BH. The arrival time of 12925 at Bharuch Jn is 16:35. The departure time of train 12925 from Bharuch Jn is 16:37. The total halt time of train 12925 at Bharuch Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surat is 59km away. The next stopping station is Vadodara Jn at a distance of 71km.

9. Vadodara Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 392 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Vadodara Jn is BRC. The arrival time of 12925 at Vadodara Jn is 17:38. The departure time of train 12925 from Vadodara Jn is 17:48. The total halt time of train 12925 at Vadodara Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharuch Jn is 71km away. The next stopping station is Godhra Jn at a distance of 72km.

10. Godhra Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 464 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Godhra Jn is GDA. The arrival time of 12925 at Godhra Jn is 18:58. The departure time of train 12925 from Godhra Jn is 19:00. The total halt time of train 12925 at Godhra Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadodara Jn is 72km away. The next stopping station is Dahod at a distance of 72km.

11. Dahod

It is the 11th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 536 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Dahod is DHD. The arrival time of 12925 at Dahod is 19:50. The departure time of train 12925 from Dahod is 19:52. The total halt time of train 12925 at Dahod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godhra Jn is 72km away. The next stopping station is Meghnagar at a distance of 33km.

12. Meghnagar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 569 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Meghnagar is MGN. The arrival time of 12925 at Meghnagar is 20:17. The departure time of train 12925 from Meghnagar is 20:19. The total halt time of train 12925 at Meghnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahod is 33km away. The next stopping station is Ratlam Jn at a distance of 80km.

13. Ratlam Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 649 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The arrival time of 12925 at Ratlam Jn is 21:40. The departure time of train 12925 from Ratlam Jn is 21:45. The total halt time of train 12925 at Ratlam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meghnagar is 80km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 42km.

14. Nagda Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 691 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 12925 at Nagda Jn is 22:55. The departure time of train 12925 from Nagda Jn is 23:00. The total halt time of train 12925 at Nagda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 91km.

15. Shamgarh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 782 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 12925 at Shamgarh is 00:01. The departure time of train 12925 from Shamgarh is 00:03. The total halt time of train 12925 at Shamgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 91km away. The next stopping station is Ramganj Mandi at a distance of 61km.

16. Ramganj Mandi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 843 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ramganj Mandi is RMA. The arrival time of 12925 at Ramganj Mandi is 00:43. The departure time of train 12925 from Ramganj Mandi is 00:45. The total halt time of train 12925 at Ramganj Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 61km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 73km.

17. Kota Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 916 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 12925 at Kota Jn is 01:45. The departure time of train 12925 from Kota Jn is 01:55. The total halt time of train 12925 at Kota Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramganj Mandi is 73km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 107km.

18. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1023 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 12925 at Sawai Madhopur is 03:08. The departure time of train 12925 from Sawai Madhopur is 03:10. The total halt time of train 12925 at Sawai Madhopur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 107km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 64km.

19. Gangapur City

It is the 19th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1087 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 12925 at Gangapur City is 04:20. The departure time of train 12925 from Gangapur City is 04:25. The total halt time of train 12925 at Gangapur City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 64km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 44km.

20. Hindaun City

It is the 20th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1131 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 12925 at Hindaun City is 04:53. The departure time of train 12925 from Hindaun City is 04:55. The total halt time of train 12925 at Hindaun City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 44km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 33km.

21. Bayana Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1164 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 12925 at Bayana Jn is 05:23. The departure time of train 12925 from Bayana Jn is 05:25. The total halt time of train 12925 at Bayana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 33km away. The next stopping station is Bharatpur Jn at a distance of 42km.

22. Bharatpur Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1206 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bharatpur Jn is BTE. The arrival time of 12925 at Bharatpur Jn is 06:08. The departure time of train 12925 from Bharatpur Jn is 06:10. The total halt time of train 12925 at Bharatpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 34km.

23. Mathura Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1240 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 12925 at Mathura Jn is 07:30. The departure time of train 12925 from Mathura Jn is 07:35. The total halt time of train 12925 at Mathura Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharatpur Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Faridabad at a distance of 112km.

24. Faridabad

It is the 24th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1352 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Faridabad is FDB. The arrival time of 12925 at Faridabad is 09:27. The departure time of train 12925 from Faridabad is 09:29. The total halt time of train 12925 at Faridabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 112km away. The next stopping station is Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn at a distance of 21km.

25. Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1373 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is NZM. The arrival time of 12925 at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 09:59. The departure time of train 12925 from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 10:01. The total halt time of train 12925 at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faridabad is 21km away. The next stopping station is New Delhi at a distance of 7km.

26. New Delhi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1380 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of New Delhi is NDLS. The arrival time of 12925 at New Delhi is 10:40. The departure time of train 12925 from New Delhi is 11:05. The total halt time of train 12925 at New Delhi is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Subzi Mandi at a distance of 4km.

27. Subzi Mandi

It is the 27th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1384 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Subzi Mandi is SZM. The arrival time of 12925 at Subzi Mandi is 11:19. The departure time of train 12925 from Subzi Mandi is 11:21. The total halt time of train 12925 at Subzi Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Delhi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sonipat at a distance of 40km.

28. Sonipat

It is the 28th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1424 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sonipat is SNP. The arrival time of 12925 at Sonipat is 11:50. The departure time of train 12925 from Sonipat is 11:52. The total halt time of train 12925 at Sonipat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subzi Mandi is 40km away. The next stopping station is Panipat Jn at a distance of 46km.

29. Panipat Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1470 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Panipat Jn is PNP. The arrival time of 12925 at Panipat Jn is 12:23. The departure time of train 12925 from Panipat Jn is 12:25. The total halt time of train 12925 at Panipat Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonipat is 46km away. The next stopping station is Karnal at a distance of 34km.

30. Karnal

It is the 30th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1504 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Karnal is KUN. The arrival time of 12925 at Karnal is 12:49. The departure time of train 12925 from Karnal is 12:51. The total halt time of train 12925 at Karnal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panipat Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Kurukshetra Jn at a distance of 33km.

31. Kurukshetra Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1537 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kurukshetra Jn is KKDE. The arrival time of 12925 at Kurukshetra Jn is 13:14. The departure time of train 12925 from Kurukshetra Jn is 13:16. The total halt time of train 12925 at Kurukshetra Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karnal is 33km away. The next stopping station is Ambala Cant Jn at a distance of 41km.

32. Ambala Cant Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1578 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ambala Cant Jn is UMB. The arrival time of 12925 at Ambala Cant Jn is 14:20. The departure time of train 12925 from Ambala Cant Jn is 14:40. The total halt time of train 12925 at Ambala Cant Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurukshetra Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Chandigarh at a distance of 46km.

33. Chandigarh

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1624 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Chandigarh is CDG. The arrival time of 12925 at Chandigarh is 15:35. The departure time of train 12925 from Chandigarh is 15:40. The total halt time of train 12925 at Chandigarh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala Cant Jn is 46km away. The next stopping station is Sahibzada Asngr at a distance of 11km.

34. Sahibzada Asngr

It is the 34th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1635 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sahibzada Asngr is SASN. The arrival time of 12925 at Sahibzada Asngr is 15:50. The departure time of train 12925 from Sahibzada Asngr is 15:52. The total halt time of train 12925 at Sahibzada Asngr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandigarh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ludhiana Jn at a distance of 100km.

35. Ludhiana Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1735 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ludhiana Jn is LDH. The arrival time of 12925 at Ludhiana Jn is 17:39. The departure time of train 12925 from Ludhiana Jn is 17:47. The total halt time of train 12925 at Ludhiana Jn is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibzada Asngr is 100km away. The next stopping station is Phagwara Jn at a distance of 35km.

36. Phagwara Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1770 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Phagwara Jn is PGW. The arrival time of 12925 at Phagwara Jn is 18:16. The departure time of train 12925 from Phagwara Jn is 18:18. The total halt time of train 12925 at Phagwara Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ludhiana Jn is 35km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar Cant at a distance of 17km.

37. Jalandhar Cant

It is the 37th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1787 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Jalandhar Cant is JRC. The arrival time of 12925 at Jalandhar Cant is 18:35. The departure time of train 12925 from Jalandhar Cant is 18:37. The total halt time of train 12925 at Jalandhar Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phagwara Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar City at a distance of 5km.

38. Jalandhar City

It is the 38th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1792 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Jalandhar City is JUC. The arrival time of 12925 at Jalandhar City is 18:47. The departure time of train 12925 from Jalandhar City is 18:52. The total halt time of train 12925 at Jalandhar City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar Cant is 5km away. The next stopping station is Beas at a distance of 36km.

39. Beas

It is the 39th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1828 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Beas is BEAS. The arrival time of 12925 at Beas is 19:23. The departure time of train 12925 from Beas is 19:25. The total halt time of train 12925 at Beas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar City is 36km away. The next stopping station is Amritsar Jn at a distance of 42km.

40. Amritsar Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 12925 Paschim Express at a distance of 1870 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Amritsar Jn is ASR. The arrival time of 12925 at Amritsar Jn is 20:10. The previous stopping station, Beas is 42km away.

12925 Paschim Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 12925 Paschim Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 12925 Paschim Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 12925 Paschim Express?

Surat, Vadodara Junction, Ratlam Junction, Nagda Junction, Kota Junction, Gangapur City, Mathura Junction, New Delhi, Ambala Cant Junction, Chandigarh, Ludhiana Junction, Jalandhar City are major halts where Paschim Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 12925 Paschim Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 12925 Paschim Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Paschim Express?

Train number of Paschim Express is 12925. You can check entire Paschim Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

12925 train schedule Paschim Express train time table Paschim Express ka time table Paschim Express kitne baje hai Paschim Express ka number12925 train time table