12976 Train Route


JP MYS Sf Express
1Jaipur (JP)
Day:1

19:35
0 Km
2Durgapura (DPA)
Day:1
19:42
19:45
7 Km
3Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Day:1
21:30
21:40
131 Km
4Kota Jn (KOTA)
Day:1
22:50
23:00
239 Km
5Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Day:2
00:18
00:20
339 Km
6Shamgarh (SGZ)
Day:2
00:44
00:45
373 Km
7Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Day:2
01:29
01:30
424 Km
8Nagda Jn (NAD)
Day:2
02:25
02:50
464 Km
9Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Day:2
03:50
04:00
519 Km
10Berchha (BCH)
Day:2
04:49
04:51
579 Km
11Shujalpur (SJP)
Day:2
05:24
05:26
622 Km
12Sehore (SEH)
Day:2
05:59
06:01
664 Km
13Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)
Day:2
06:40
06:42
692 Km
14Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Day:2
07:05
07:15
705 Km
15Habibganj (HBJ)
Day:2
07:27
07:29
711 Km
16Hoshangabad (HBD)
Day:2
08:38
08:40
779 Km
17Itarsi Jn (ET)
Day:2
09:00
09:10
797 Km
18Betul (BZU)
Day:2
10:59
11:01
903 Km
19Pandhurna (PAR)
Day:2
12:11
12:12
991 Km
20Nagpur (NGP)
Day:2
13:50
13:55
1095 Km
21Sevagram (SEGM)
Day:2
15:02
15:04
1171 Km
22Hinganghat (HGT)
Day:2
15:30
15:32
1209 Km
23Chandrapur (CD)
Day:2
16:48
16:50
1293 Km
24Balharshah (BPQ)
Day:2
17:50
17:55
1307 Km
25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)
Day:2
18:38
18:39
1376 Km
26Belampalli (BPA)
Day:2
19:13
19:14
1415 Km
27Mancheral (MCI)
Day:2
19:28
19:29
1435 Km
28Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Day:2
20:58
21:00
1549 Km
29Kacheguda (KCG)
Day:2
23:40
23:50
1687 Km
30Jadcherla (JCL)
Day:3
01:08
01:09
1775 Km
31Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
Day:3
01:27
01:29
1793 Km
32Gadwal (GWD)
Day:3
02:26
02:27
1868 Km
33Kurnool City (KRNT)
Day:3
03:41
03:43
1923 Km
34Dhone (DHNE)
Day:3
04:50
04:55
1977 Km
35Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Day:3
06:10
06:15
2045 Km
36Anantapur (ATP)
Day:3
07:58
08:00
2131 Km
37Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Day:3
08:55
09:00
2164 Km
38Hindupur (HUP)
Day:3
10:08
10:10
2243 Km
39Bangalore Cant (BNC)
Day:3
12:18
12:20
2349 Km
40Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)
Day:3
12:55
13:00
2353 Km
41Mandya (MYA)
Day:3
14:18
14:20
2446 Km
42Mysore Jn (MYS)
Day:3
15:45
2491 Km

12976 JP MYS Sf Express is a Superfast train run by Indian railways between Jaipur (JP) and Mysore Jn (MYS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 12976. At the top of the page, one can find the 12976 train route and the 12976 train time table. It departs from the source station Jaipur (JP) at 19:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Mysore Jn (MYS) at 15:45 on day 3. It runs from the source station and covers a total journey of 2491 kilometre. 12976 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Jaipur, Durgapura, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn, Bhawani Mandi, Shamgarh, Vikramgarh Alot, Nagda Jn, Ujjain Jn, Berchha, Shujalpur, Sehore, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Bhopal Jn, Habibganj, Hoshangabad, Itarsi Jn, Betul, Pandhurna, Nagpur, Sevagram, Hinganghat, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Belampalli, Mancheral, Kazipet Jn, Kacheguda, Jadcherla, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal, Kurnool City, Dhone, Guntakal Jn, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Hindupur, Bangalore Cant, Ksr Bengaluru, Mandya, Mysore Jn.

12976 JP MYS Sf Express Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 12976 train time table, travelling by 12976 JP MYS Sf Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Jaipur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The departure time of train 12976 from Jaipur is 19:35. The next stopping station is Durgapura at a distance of 7km.

Durgapura

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Durgapura is DPA. The arrival time of 12976 at Durgapura is 19:42. The departure time of train 12976 from Durgapura is 19:45. The total halt time of train 12976 at Durgapura is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 124km.

Sawai Madhopur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 12976 at Sawai Madhopur is 21:30. The departure time of train 12976 from Sawai Madhopur is 21:40. The total halt time of train 12976 at Sawai Madhopur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapura is 124km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 108km.

Kota Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 12976 at Kota Jn is 22:50. The departure time of train 12976 from Kota Jn is 23:00. The total halt time of train 12976 at Kota Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 108km away. The next stopping station is Bhawani Mandi at a distance of 100km.

Bhawani Mandi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 339 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Bhawani Mandi is BWM. The arrival time of 12976 at Bhawani Mandi is 00:18. The departure time of train 12976 from Bhawani Mandi is 00:20. The total halt time of train 12976 at Bhawani Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 100km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 34km.

Shamgarh

It is the 6th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 12976 at Shamgarh is 00:44. The departure time of train 12976 from Shamgarh is 00:45. The total halt time of train 12976 at Shamgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawani Mandi is 34km away. The next stopping station is Vikramgarh Alot at a distance of 51km.

Vikramgarh Alot

It is the 7th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Vikramgarh Alot is VMA. The arrival time of 12976 at Vikramgarh Alot is 01:29. The departure time of train 12976 from Vikramgarh Alot is 01:30. The total halt time of train 12976 at Vikramgarh Alot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 51km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 40km.

Nagda Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 464 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 12976 at Nagda Jn is 02:25. The departure time of train 12976 from Nagda Jn is 02:50. The total halt time of train 12976 at Nagda Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikramgarh Alot is 40km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 55km.

Ujjain Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 519 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 12976 at Ujjain Jn is 03:50. The departure time of train 12976 from Ujjain Jn is 04:00. The total halt time of train 12976 at Ujjain Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Berchha at a distance of 60km.

Berchha

It is the 10th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 579 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Berchha is BCH. The arrival time of 12976 at Berchha is 04:49. The departure time of train 12976 from Berchha is 04:51. The total halt time of train 12976 at Berchha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujjain Jn is 60km away. The next stopping station is Shujalpur at a distance of 43km.

Shujalpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 622 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Shujalpur is SJP. The arrival time of 12976 at Shujalpur is 05:24. The departure time of train 12976 from Shujalpur is 05:26. The total halt time of train 12976 at Shujalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Berchha is 43km away. The next stopping station is Sehore at a distance of 42km.

Sehore

It is the 12th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 664 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sehore is SEH. The arrival time of 12976 at Sehore is 05:59. The departure time of train 12976 from Sehore is 06:01. The total halt time of train 12976 at Sehore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shujalpur is 42km away. The next stopping station is Sant Hirdaram Nagar at a distance of 28km.

Sant Hirdaram Nagar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 692 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sant Hirdaram Nagar is SHRN. The arrival time of 12976 at Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 06:40. The departure time of train 12976 from Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 06:42. The total halt time of train 12976 at Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sehore is 28km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal Jn at a distance of 13km.

Bhopal Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 705 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Bhopal Jn is BPL. The arrival time of 12976 at Bhopal Jn is 07:05. The departure time of train 12976 from Bhopal Jn is 07:15. The total halt time of train 12976 at Bhopal Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Habibganj at a distance of 6km.

Habibganj

It is the 15th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 711 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Habibganj is HBJ. The arrival time of 12976 at Habibganj is 07:27. The departure time of train 12976 from Habibganj is 07:29. The total halt time of train 12976 at Habibganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hoshangabad at a distance of 68km.

Hoshangabad

It is the 16th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 779 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Hoshangabad is HBD. The arrival time of 12976 at Hoshangabad is 08:38. The departure time of train 12976 from Hoshangabad is 08:40. The total halt time of train 12976 at Hoshangabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Habibganj is 68km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 18km.

Itarsi Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 797 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 12976 at Itarsi Jn is 09:00. The departure time of train 12976 from Itarsi Jn is 09:10. The total halt time of train 12976 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hoshangabad is 18km away. The next stopping station is Betul at a distance of 106km.

Betul

It is the 18th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 903 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Betul is BZU. The arrival time of 12976 at Betul is 10:59. The departure time of train 12976 from Betul is 11:01. The total halt time of train 12976 at Betul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 106km away. The next stopping station is Pandhurna at a distance of 88km.

Pandhurna

It is the 19th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 991 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Pandhurna is PAR. The arrival time of 12976 at Pandhurna is 12:11. The departure time of train 12976 from Pandhurna is 12:12. The total halt time of train 12976 at Pandhurna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betul is 88km away. The next stopping station is Nagpur at a distance of 104km.

Nagpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1095 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nagpur is NGP. The arrival time of 12976 at Nagpur is 13:50. The departure time of train 12976 from Nagpur is 13:55. The total halt time of train 12976 at Nagpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandhurna is 104km away. The next stopping station is Sevagram at a distance of 76km.

Sevagram

It is the 21st station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1171 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sevagram is SEGM. The arrival time of 12976 at Sevagram is 15:02. The departure time of train 12976 from Sevagram is 15:04. The total halt time of train 12976 at Sevagram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagpur is 76km away. The next stopping station is Hinganghat at a distance of 38km.

Hinganghat

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1209 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Hinganghat is HGT. The arrival time of 12976 at Hinganghat is 15:30. The departure time of train 12976 from Hinganghat is 15:32. The total halt time of train 12976 at Hinganghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sevagram is 38km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapur at a distance of 84km.

Chandrapur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1293 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Chandrapur is CD. The arrival time of 12976 at Chandrapur is 16:48. The departure time of train 12976 from Chandrapur is 16:50. The total halt time of train 12976 at Chandrapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hinganghat is 84km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 14km.

Balharshah

It is the 24th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1307 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 12976 at Balharshah is 17:50. The departure time of train 12976 from Balharshah is 17:55. The total halt time of train 12976 at Balharshah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Kaghaznagar at a distance of 69km.

Sirpur Kaghaznagar

It is the 25th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1376 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sirpur Kaghaznagar is SKZR. The arrival time of 12976 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 18:38. The departure time of train 12976 from Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 18:39. The total halt time of train 12976 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 69km away. The next stopping station is Belampalli at a distance of 39km.

Belampalli

It is the 26th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1415 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Belampalli is BPA. The arrival time of 12976 at Belampalli is 19:13. The departure time of train 12976 from Belampalli is 19:14. The total halt time of train 12976 at Belampalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 39km away. The next stopping station is Mancheral at a distance of 20km.

Mancheral

It is the 27th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1435 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Mancheral is MCI. The arrival time of 12976 at Mancheral is 19:28. The departure time of train 12976 from Mancheral is 19:29. The total halt time of train 12976 at Mancheral is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belampalli is 20km away. The next stopping station is Kazipet Jn at a distance of 114km.

Kazipet Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1549 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kazipet Jn is KZJ. The arrival time of 12976 at Kazipet Jn is 20:58. The departure time of train 12976 from Kazipet Jn is 21:00. The total halt time of train 12976 at Kazipet Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mancheral is 114km away. The next stopping station is Kacheguda at a distance of 138km.

Kacheguda

It is the 29th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1687 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kacheguda is KCG. The arrival time of 12976 at Kacheguda is 23:40. The departure time of train 12976 from Kacheguda is 23:50. The total halt time of train 12976 at Kacheguda is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kazipet Jn is 138km away. The next stopping station is Jadcherla at a distance of 88km.

Jadcherla

It is the 30th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1775 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Jadcherla is JCL. The arrival time of 12976 at Jadcherla is 01:08. The departure time of train 12976 from Jadcherla is 01:09. The total halt time of train 12976 at Jadcherla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kacheguda is 88km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubnagar at a distance of 18km.

Mahbubnagar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1793 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Mahbubnagar is MBNR. The arrival time of 12976 at Mahbubnagar is 01:27. The departure time of train 12976 from Mahbubnagar is 01:29. The total halt time of train 12976 at Mahbubnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jadcherla is 18km away. The next stopping station is Gadwal at a distance of 75km.

Gadwal

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1868 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Gadwal is GWD. The arrival time of 12976 at Gadwal is 02:26. The departure time of train 12976 from Gadwal is 02:27. The total halt time of train 12976 at Gadwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubnagar is 75km away. The next stopping station is Kurnool City at a distance of 55km.

Kurnool City

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1923 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kurnool City is KRNT. The arrival time of 12976 at Kurnool City is 03:41. The departure time of train 12976 from Kurnool City is 03:43. The total halt time of train 12976 at Kurnool City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadwal is 55km away. The next stopping station is Dhone at a distance of 54km.

Dhone

It is the 34th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 1977 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dhone is DHNE. The arrival time of 12976 at Dhone is 04:50. The departure time of train 12976 from Dhone is 04:55. The total halt time of train 12976 at Dhone is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurnool City is 54km away. The next stopping station is Guntakal Jn at a distance of 68km.

Guntakal Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2045 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Guntakal Jn is GTL. The arrival time of 12976 at Guntakal Jn is 06:10. The departure time of train 12976 from Guntakal Jn is 06:15. The total halt time of train 12976 at Guntakal Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhone is 68km away. The next stopping station is Anantapur at a distance of 86km.

Anantapur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2131 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Anantapur is ATP. The arrival time of 12976 at Anantapur is 07:58. The departure time of train 12976 from Anantapur is 08:00. The total halt time of train 12976 at Anantapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntakal Jn is 86km away. The next stopping station is Dharmavaram Jn at a distance of 33km.

Dharmavaram Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2164 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dharmavaram Jn is DMM. The arrival time of 12976 at Dharmavaram Jn is 08:55. The departure time of train 12976 from Dharmavaram Jn is 09:00. The total halt time of train 12976 at Dharmavaram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anantapur is 33km away. The next stopping station is Hindupur at a distance of 79km.

Hindupur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2243 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Hindupur is HUP. The arrival time of 12976 at Hindupur is 10:08. The departure time of train 12976 from Hindupur is 10:10. The total halt time of train 12976 at Hindupur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharmavaram Jn is 79km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore Cant at a distance of 106km.

Bangalore Cant

It is the 39th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2349 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Bangalore Cant is BNC. The arrival time of 12976 at Bangalore Cant is 12:18. The departure time of train 12976 from Bangalore Cant is 12:20. The total halt time of train 12976 at Bangalore Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindupur is 106km away. The next stopping station is Ksr Bengaluru at a distance of 4km.

Ksr Bengaluru

It is the 40th station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2353 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Ksr Bengaluru is SBC. The arrival time of 12976 at Ksr Bengaluru is 12:55. The departure time of train 12976 from Ksr Bengaluru is 13:00. The total halt time of train 12976 at Ksr Bengaluru is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore Cant is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mandya at a distance of 93km.

Mandya

It is the 41st station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2446 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Mandya is MYA. The arrival time of 12976 at Mandya is 14:18. The departure time of train 12976 from Mandya is 14:20. The total halt time of train 12976 at Mandya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ksr Bengaluru is 93km away. The next stopping station is Mysore Jn at a distance of 45km.

Mysore Jn

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express at a distance of 2491 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Mysore Jn is MYS. The arrival time of 12976 at Mysore Jn is 15:45. The previous stopping station, Mandya is 45km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express?

Sawai Madhopur, Kota Junction, Nagda Junction, Ujjain Junction, Bhopal Junction, Itarsi Junction, Nagpur, Balharshah, Kacheguda, Dhone, Guntakal Junction, Dharmavaram Junction, Ksr Bengaluru are major halts where JP MYS Sf Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 12976 JP MYS Sf Express running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 12976 JP MYS Sf Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 12976 JP MYS Sf Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of JP MYS Sf Express?

Train number of JP MYS Sf Express is 12976. You can check entire JP MYS Sf Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

12976 train schedule JP MYS Sf Express train time table JP MYS Sf Express ka time table JP MYS Sf Express kitne baje hai JP MYS Sf Express ka number12976 train time table