13202 LTT PNBE Express Train Time Table


Lokmanyatilak Patna Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  32 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Lokmanyatilak
(LTT)

14:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
15:37
15:40
Halt: 3 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nasik Road
(NK)
18:05
18:10
Halt: 5 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Niphad
(NR)
18:38
18:40
Halt: 2 Min
203 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
19:08
19:10
Halt: 2 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Nandgaon
(NGN)
19:34
19:35
Halt: 1 Min
269 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Chalisgaon Junction
(CSN)
20:03
20:05
Halt: 2 Min
312 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
21:23
21:25
Halt: 2 Min
404 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
22:05
22:10
Halt: 5 Min
428 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Raver
(RV)
22:43
22:45
Halt: 2 Min
463 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Burhanpur
(BAU)
23:03
23:05
Halt: 2 Min
483 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Nepanagar
(NPNR)
23:24
23:25
Halt: 1 Min
509 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
00:27
00:30
Halt: 3 Min
552 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Talvadya
(TLV)
00:46
00:48
Halt: 2 Min
567 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Chhanera
(CAER)
01:14
01:16
Halt: 2 Min
597 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Khirkiya
(KKN)
01:38
01:40
Halt: 2 Min
628 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Harda
(HD)
02:06
02:07
Halt: 1 Min
659 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Timarni
(TBN)
02:19
02:21
Halt: 2 Min
673 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Banapura
(BPF)
02:48
02:50
Halt: 2 Min
701 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
03:45
03:55
Halt: 10 Min
734 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Sohagpur
(SGP)
04:38
04:40
Halt: 2 Min
784 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Pipariya
(PPI)
04:58
05:00
Halt: 2 Min
802 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Bankhedi
(BKH)
05:15
05:16
Halt: 1 Min
820 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Salichauka Road
(SCKR)
05:28
05:30
Halt: 2 Min
837 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Gadarwara
(GAR)
05:38
05:40
Halt: 2 Min
851 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Kareli
(KY)
06:03
06:05
Halt: 2 Min
880 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Narsinghpur
(NU)
06:18
06:20
Halt: 2 Min
895 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Sridham
(SRID)
06:43
06:45
Halt: 2 Min
926 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Madan Mahal
(MML)
07:23
07:25
Halt: 2 Min
976 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Jabalpur
(JBP)
07:35
07:45
Halt: 10 Min
979 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Sihora Road
(SHR)
08:28
08:30
Halt: 2 Min
1018 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Katni
(KTE)
09:15
09:20
Halt: 5 Min
1070 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Maihar
(MYR)
10:28
10:30
Halt: 2 Min
1133 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Satna
(STA)
11:25
11:30
Halt: 5 Min
1168 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
13:15
13:20
Halt: 5 Min
1246 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Dabhaura
(DBR)
13:40
13:41
Halt: 1 Min
1269 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
14:05
14:06
Halt: 1 Min
1301 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Prayagraj Chheoki
(PCOI)
14:55
15:00
Halt: 5 Min
1338 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Manda Road
(MNF)
15:34
15:35
Halt: 1 Min
1384 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Vindhyachal
(BDL)
16:00
16:02
Halt: 2 Min
1411 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Mirzapur
(MZP)
16:15
16:20
Halt: 5 Min
1419 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Chunar
(CAR)
17:15
17:17
Halt: 2 Min
1450 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
19:10
19:20
Halt: 10 Min
1482 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Zamania
(ZNA)
19:58
20:00
Halt: 2 Min
1522 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Dildarnagar Junction
(DLN)
20:12
20:14
Halt: 2 Min
1536 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Gahmar
(GMR)
20:28
20:30
Halt: 2 Min
1551 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Buxar
(BXR)
21:05
21:07
Halt: 2 Min
1572 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Bihiya
(BEA)
21:36
21:38
Halt: 2 Min
1619 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Ara
(ARA)
22:12
22:14
Halt: 2 Min
1640 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Bihta
(BTA)
22:27
22:29
Halt: 2 Min
1662 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Danapur
(DNR)
22:45
22:47
Halt: 2 Min
1680 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
23:45
1689 Km
Day 2
daily

13202 LTT PNBE Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Lokmanyatilak (LTT) and Patna Jn (PNBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 13202. At the top of the page, one can find the 13202 train route and the 13202 train time table. It departs from the source station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 14:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 23:45 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1689 kilometre. 13202 train route includes travel journey through 52 stations, and it has stoppages on Lokmanyatilak, Kalyan Jn, Nasik Road, Niphad, Manmad Jn, Nandgaon, Chalisgaon Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Raver, Burhanpur, Nepanagar, Khandwa Junction, Talvadya, Chhanera, Khirkiya, Harda, Timarni, Banapura, Itarsi Jn, Sohagpur, Pipariya, Bankhedi, Salichauka Road, Gadarwara, Kareli, Narsinghpur, Sridham, Madan Mahal, Jabalpur, Sihora Road, Katni, Maihar, Satna, Manikpur Jn, Dabhaura, Shankargarh, Prayagraj Chheoki, Manda Road, Vindhyachal, Mirzapur, Chunar, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Zamania, Dildarnagar Jn, Gahmar, Buxar, Bihiya, Ara, Bihta, Danapur, Patna Jn.

13202 LTT PNBE Express Stops

If we closely look at the 13202 train time table, travelling by 13202 LTT PNBE Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Lokmanyatilak

It is the 1st station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The departure time of train 13202 from Lokmanyatilak is 14:55. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 37km.

2. Kalyan Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 13202 at Kalyan Jn is 15:37. The departure time of train 13202 from Kalyan Jn is 15:40. The total halt time of train 13202 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lokmanyatilak is 37km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 134km.

3. Nasik Road

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 13202 at Nasik Road is 18:05. The departure time of train 13202 from Nasik Road is 18:10. The total halt time of train 13202 at Nasik Road is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 134km away. The next stopping station is Niphad at a distance of 32km.

4. Niphad

It is the 4th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 203 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Niphad is NR. The arrival time of 13202 at Niphad is 18:38. The departure time of train 13202 from Niphad is 18:40. The total halt time of train 13202 at Niphad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 32km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 41km.

5. Manmad Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 13202 at Manmad Jn is 19:08. The departure time of train 13202 from Manmad Jn is 19:10. The total halt time of train 13202 at Manmad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Niphad is 41km away. The next stopping station is Nandgaon at a distance of 25km.

6. Nandgaon

It is the 6th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Nandgaon is NGN. The arrival time of 13202 at Nandgaon is 19:34. The departure time of train 13202 from Nandgaon is 19:35. The total halt time of train 13202 at Nandgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Chalisgaon Jn at a distance of 43km.

7. Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 312 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The arrival time of 13202 at Chalisgaon Jn is 20:03. The departure time of train 13202 from Chalisgaon Jn is 20:05. The total halt time of train 13202 at Chalisgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandgaon is 43km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 92km.

8. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 13202 at Jalgaon Jn is 21:23. The departure time of train 13202 from Jalgaon Jn is 21:25. The total halt time of train 13202 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 92km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 24km.

9. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 13202 at Bhusaval Jn is 22:05. The departure time of train 13202 from Bhusaval Jn is 22:10. The total halt time of train 13202 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Raver at a distance of 35km.

10. Raver

It is the 10th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 463 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Raver is RV. The arrival time of 13202 at Raver is 22:43. The departure time of train 13202 from Raver is 22:45. The total halt time of train 13202 at Raver is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 35km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 20km.

11. Burhanpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 483 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 13202 at Burhanpur is 23:03. The departure time of train 13202 from Burhanpur is 23:05. The total halt time of train 13202 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raver is 20km away. The next stopping station is Nepanagar at a distance of 26km.

12. Nepanagar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Nepanagar is NPNR. The arrival time of 13202 at Nepanagar is 23:24. The departure time of train 13202 from Nepanagar is 23:25. The total halt time of train 13202 at Nepanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 26km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa Junction at a distance of 43km.

13. Khandwa Junction

It is the 13th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 552 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Khandwa Junction is KNW. The arrival time of 13202 at Khandwa Junction is 00:27. The departure time of train 13202 from Khandwa Junction is 00:30. The total halt time of train 13202 at Khandwa Junction is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nepanagar is 43km away. The next stopping station is Talvadya at a distance of 15km.

14. Talvadya

It is the 14th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 567 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Talvadya is TLV. The arrival time of 13202 at Talvadya is 00:46. The departure time of train 13202 from Talvadya is 00:48. The total halt time of train 13202 at Talvadya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa Junction is 15km away. The next stopping station is Chhanera at a distance of 30km.

15. Chhanera

It is the 15th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Chhanera is CAER. The arrival time of 13202 at Chhanera is 01:14. The departure time of train 13202 from Chhanera is 01:16. The total halt time of train 13202 at Chhanera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talvadya is 30km away. The next stopping station is Khirkiya at a distance of 31km.

16. Khirkiya

It is the 16th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 628 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Khirkiya is KKN. The arrival time of 13202 at Khirkiya is 01:38. The departure time of train 13202 from Khirkiya is 01:40. The total halt time of train 13202 at Khirkiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhanera is 31km away. The next stopping station is Harda at a distance of 31km.

17. Harda

It is the 17th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 659 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Harda is HD. The arrival time of 13202 at Harda is 02:06. The departure time of train 13202 from Harda is 02:07. The total halt time of train 13202 at Harda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khirkiya is 31km away. The next stopping station is Timarni at a distance of 14km.

18. Timarni

It is the 18th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Timarni is TBN. The arrival time of 13202 at Timarni is 02:19. The departure time of train 13202 from Timarni is 02:21. The total halt time of train 13202 at Timarni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harda is 14km away. The next stopping station is Banapura at a distance of 28km.

19. Banapura

It is the 19th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 701 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Banapura is BPF. The arrival time of 13202 at Banapura is 02:48. The departure time of train 13202 from Banapura is 02:50. The total halt time of train 13202 at Banapura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Timarni is 28km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 33km.

20. Itarsi Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 734 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 13202 at Itarsi Jn is 03:45. The departure time of train 13202 from Itarsi Jn is 03:55. The total halt time of train 13202 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banapura is 33km away. The next stopping station is Sohagpur at a distance of 50km.

21. Sohagpur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 784 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Sohagpur is SGP. The arrival time of 13202 at Sohagpur is 04:38. The departure time of train 13202 from Sohagpur is 04:40. The total halt time of train 13202 at Sohagpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 50km away. The next stopping station is Pipariya at a distance of 18km.

22. Pipariya

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 802 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Pipariya is PPI. The arrival time of 13202 at Pipariya is 04:58. The departure time of train 13202 from Pipariya is 05:00. The total halt time of train 13202 at Pipariya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohagpur is 18km away. The next stopping station is Bankhedi at a distance of 18km.

23. Bankhedi

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 820 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bankhedi is BKH. The arrival time of 13202 at Bankhedi is 05:15. The departure time of train 13202 from Bankhedi is 05:16. The total halt time of train 13202 at Bankhedi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipariya is 18km away. The next stopping station is Salichauka Road at a distance of 17km.

24. Salichauka Road

It is the 24th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 837 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Salichauka Road is SCKR. The arrival time of 13202 at Salichauka Road is 05:28. The departure time of train 13202 from Salichauka Road is 05:30. The total halt time of train 13202 at Salichauka Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bankhedi is 17km away. The next stopping station is Gadarwara at a distance of 14km.

25. Gadarwara

It is the 25th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 851 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Gadarwara is GAR. The arrival time of 13202 at Gadarwara is 05:38. The departure time of train 13202 from Gadarwara is 05:40. The total halt time of train 13202 at Gadarwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salichauka Road is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kareli at a distance of 29km.

26. Kareli

It is the 26th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 880 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Kareli is KY. The arrival time of 13202 at Kareli is 06:03. The departure time of train 13202 from Kareli is 06:05. The total halt time of train 13202 at Kareli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadarwara is 29km away. The next stopping station is Narsinghpur at a distance of 15km.

27. Narsinghpur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 895 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Narsinghpur is NU. The arrival time of 13202 at Narsinghpur is 06:18. The departure time of train 13202 from Narsinghpur is 06:20. The total halt time of train 13202 at Narsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kareli is 15km away. The next stopping station is Sridham at a distance of 31km.

28. Sridham

It is the 28th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 926 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Sridham is SRID. The arrival time of 13202 at Sridham is 06:43. The departure time of train 13202 from Sridham is 06:45. The total halt time of train 13202 at Sridham is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsinghpur is 31km away. The next stopping station is Madan Mahal at a distance of 50km.

29. Madan Mahal

It is the 29th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 976 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Madan Mahal is MML. The arrival time of 13202 at Madan Mahal is 07:23. The departure time of train 13202 from Madan Mahal is 07:25. The total halt time of train 13202 at Madan Mahal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sridham is 50km away. The next stopping station is Jabalpur at a distance of 3km.

30. Jabalpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 979 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Jabalpur is JBP. The arrival time of 13202 at Jabalpur is 07:35. The departure time of train 13202 from Jabalpur is 07:45. The total halt time of train 13202 at Jabalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madan Mahal is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sihora Road at a distance of 39km.

31. Sihora Road

It is the 31st station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1018 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Sihora Road is SHR. The arrival time of 13202 at Sihora Road is 08:28. The departure time of train 13202 from Sihora Road is 08:30. The total halt time of train 13202 at Sihora Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabalpur is 39km away. The next stopping station is Katni at a distance of 52km.

32. Katni

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1070 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Katni is KTE. The arrival time of 13202 at Katni is 09:15. The departure time of train 13202 from Katni is 09:20. The total halt time of train 13202 at Katni is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sihora Road is 52km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 63km.

33. Maihar

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1133 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 13202 at Maihar is 10:28. The departure time of train 13202 from Maihar is 10:30. The total halt time of train 13202 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni is 63km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 35km.

34. Satna

It is the 34th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1168 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 13202 at Satna is 11:25. The departure time of train 13202 from Satna is 11:30. The total halt time of train 13202 at Satna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 35km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 78km.

35. Manikpur Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1246 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 13202 at Manikpur Jn is 13:15. The departure time of train 13202 from Manikpur Jn is 13:20. The total halt time of train 13202 at Manikpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 78km away. The next stopping station is Dabhaura at a distance of 23km.

36. Dabhaura

It is the 36th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1269 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Dabhaura is DBR. The arrival time of 13202 at Dabhaura is 13:40. The departure time of train 13202 from Dabhaura is 13:41. The total halt time of train 13202 at Dabhaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Shankargarh at a distance of 32km.

37. Shankargarh

It is the 37th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1301 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Shankargarh is SRJ. The arrival time of 13202 at Shankargarh is 14:05. The departure time of train 13202 from Shankargarh is 14:06. The total halt time of train 13202 at Shankargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabhaura is 32km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Chheoki at a distance of 37km.

38. Prayagraj Chheoki

It is the 38th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1338 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Prayagraj Chheoki is PCOI. The arrival time of 13202 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 14:55. The departure time of train 13202 from Prayagraj Chheoki is 15:00. The total halt time of train 13202 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankargarh is 37km away. The next stopping station is Manda Road at a distance of 46km.

39. Manda Road

It is the 39th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1384 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Manda Road is MNF. The arrival time of 13202 at Manda Road is 15:34. The departure time of train 13202 from Manda Road is 15:35. The total halt time of train 13202 at Manda Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Chheoki is 46km away. The next stopping station is Vindhyachal at a distance of 27km.

40. Vindhyachal

It is the 40th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1411 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Vindhyachal is BDL. The arrival time of 13202 at Vindhyachal is 16:00. The departure time of train 13202 from Vindhyachal is 16:02. The total halt time of train 13202 at Vindhyachal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manda Road is 27km away. The next stopping station is Mirzapur at a distance of 8km.

41. Mirzapur

It is the 41st station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1419 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Mirzapur is MZP. The arrival time of 13202 at Mirzapur is 16:15. The departure time of train 13202 from Mirzapur is 16:20. The total halt time of train 13202 at Mirzapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vindhyachal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chunar at a distance of 31km.

42. Chunar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1450 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Chunar is CAR. The arrival time of 13202 at Chunar is 17:15. The departure time of train 13202 from Chunar is 17:17. The total halt time of train 13202 at Chunar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirzapur is 31km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 32km.

43. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1482 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 13202 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 19:10. The departure time of train 13202 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 19:20. The total halt time of train 13202 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chunar is 32km away. The next stopping station is Zamania at a distance of 40km.

44. Zamania

It is the 44th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1522 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Zamania is ZNA. The arrival time of 13202 at Zamania is 19:58. The departure time of train 13202 from Zamania is 20:00. The total halt time of train 13202 at Zamania is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 40km away. The next stopping station is Dildarnagar Jn at a distance of 14km.

45. Dildarnagar Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1536 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Dildarnagar Jn is DLN. The arrival time of 13202 at Dildarnagar Jn is 20:12. The departure time of train 13202 from Dildarnagar Jn is 20:14. The total halt time of train 13202 at Dildarnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zamania is 14km away. The next stopping station is Gahmar at a distance of 15km.

46. Gahmar

It is the 46th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1551 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Gahmar is GMR. The arrival time of 13202 at Gahmar is 20:28. The departure time of train 13202 from Gahmar is 20:30. The total halt time of train 13202 at Gahmar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dildarnagar Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Buxar at a distance of 21km.

47. Buxar

It is the 47th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1572 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Buxar is BXR. The arrival time of 13202 at Buxar is 21:05. The departure time of train 13202 from Buxar is 21:07. The total halt time of train 13202 at Buxar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gahmar is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bihiya at a distance of 47km.

48. Bihiya

It is the 48th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1619 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bihiya is BEA. The arrival time of 13202 at Bihiya is 21:36. The departure time of train 13202 from Bihiya is 21:38. The total halt time of train 13202 at Bihiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Buxar is 47km away. The next stopping station is Ara at a distance of 21km.

49. Ara

It is the 49th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1640 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Ara is ARA. The arrival time of 13202 at Ara is 22:12. The departure time of train 13202 from Ara is 22:14. The total halt time of train 13202 at Ara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihiya is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bihta at a distance of 22km.

50. Bihta

It is the 50th station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1662 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Bihta is BTA. The arrival time of 13202 at Bihta is 22:27. The departure time of train 13202 from Bihta is 22:29. The total halt time of train 13202 at Bihta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ara is 22km away. The next stopping station is Danapur at a distance of 18km.

51. Danapur

It is the 51st station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1680 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Danapur is DNR. The arrival time of 13202 at Danapur is 22:45. The departure time of train 13202 from Danapur is 22:47. The total halt time of train 13202 at Danapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihta is 18km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 9km.

52. Patna Jn

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express at a distance of 1689 Km from the source station Lokmanyatilak. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 13202 at Patna Jn is 23:45. The previous stopping station, Danapur is 9km away.

13202 LTT PNBE Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 13202 LTT PNBE Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 13202 LTT PNBE Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 13202 LTT PNBE Express?

Nasik Road, Bhusaval Junction, Itarsi Junction, Jabalpur, Katni, Satna, Manikpur Junction, Prayagraj Chheoki, Mirzapur, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction are major halts where LTT PNBE Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 13202 LTT PNBE Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 13202 LTT PNBE Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of LTT PNBE Express?

Train number of LTT PNBE Express is 13202. You can check entire LTT PNBE Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

13202 train schedule LTT PNBE Express train time table LTT PNBE Express ka time table LTT PNBE Express kitne baje hai LTT PNBE Express ka number13202 train time table