13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express Train Time Table


Durg Rajendra Nagar   Mail Express
Travel Time:  24 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Durg
(DURG)

07:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bhilai Pwr Hs
(BPHB)
07:09
07:11
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Raipur Junction
(R)
07:40
07:50
Halt: 10 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Tilda
(TLD)
08:21
08:23
Halt: 2 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bhatapara
(BYT)
08:43
08:45
Halt: 2 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bilaspur Junction
(BSP)
09:40
09:55
Halt: 15 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Akaltara
(AKT)
10:22
10:24
Halt: 2 Min
173 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Champa
(CPH)
10:50
10:52
Halt: 2 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Sakti
(SKT)
11:17
11:19
Halt: 2 Min
228 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kharsia
(KHS)
11:32
11:34
Halt: 2 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Raigarh
(RIG)
12:05
12:10
Halt: 5 Min
278 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Brajrajnagar
(BRJN)
13:06
13:08
Halt: 2 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Jharsuguda Junction
(JSG)
13:35
13:40
Halt: 5 Min
350 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bagdihi
(BEH)
13:57
13:59
Halt: 2 Min
371 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bamra
(BMB)
14:13
14:15
Halt: 2 Min
386 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Raj Gangpur
(GP)
14:34
14:35
Halt: 1 Min
421 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Rourkela
(ROU)
15:05
15:20
Halt: 15 Min
451 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Manoharpur
(MOU)
15:55
15:56
Halt: 1 Min
491 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Goilkera
(GOL)
16:21
16:22
Halt: 1 Min
519 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Chakaradharpur
(CKP)
16:55
17:00
Halt: 5 Min
552 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Sini Junction
(SINI)
17:28
17:29
Halt: 1 Min
588 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Tatanagar Junction
(TATA)
18:10
18:45
Halt: 35 Min
615 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Barabhum
(BBM)
20:50
20:52
Halt: 2 Min
673 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Purulia Junction
(PRR)
21:25
21:30
Halt: 5 Min
705 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Anara
(ANR)
21:56
21:58
Halt: 2 Min
730 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Joychandi Pahar
(JOC)
22:20
22:25
Halt: 5 Min
744 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
00:05
00:25
Halt: 20 Min
781 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Chittaranjan
(CRJ)
00:46
00:48
Halt: 2 Min
806 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Madhupur Junction
(MDP)
01:33
01:36
Halt: 3 Min
862 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Jasidih Junction
(JSME)
02:00
02:03
Halt: 3 Min
891 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Jhajha
(JAJ)
03:05
03:10
Halt: 5 Min
935 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Jamui
(JMU)
03:26
03:28
Halt: 2 Min
961 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
03:52
03:57
Halt: 5 Min
989 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
03:59
04:01
Halt: 2 Min
990 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Barhiya
(BRYA)
04:14
04:16
Halt: 2 Min
1005 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Hathidah Junction
(HTZ)
04:24
04:26
Halt: 2 Min
1016 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Mokama
(MKA)
04:47
04:59
Halt: 12 Min
1023 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Barh
(BARH)
05:14
05:16
Halt: 2 Min
1049 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
05:39
05:41
Halt: 2 Min
1067 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Khusropur
(KOO)
05:51
05:53
Halt: 2 Min
1082 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Fatuha
(FUT)
06:06
06:08
Halt: 2 Min
1090 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
06:28
06:30
Halt: 2 Min
1102 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
07:35
1110 Km
Day 2
daily

13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Durg (DURG) and Rajendra Nagar (RJPB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 13287. At the top of the page, one can find the 13287 train route and the 13287 train time table. It departs from the source station Durg (DURG) at 07:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rajendra Nagar (RJPB) at 07:35 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1110 kilometre. 13287 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Durg, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Raipur Jn, Tilda, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Akaltara, Champa, Sakti, Kharsia, Raigarh, Brajrajnagar, Jharsuguda Jn, Bagdihi, Bamra, Raj Gangpur, Rourkela, Manoharpur, Goilkera, Chakaradharpur, Sini Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Barabhum, Purulia Jn, Anara, Joychandi Pahar, Asansol Jn, Chittaranjan, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Jamui, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Barhiya, Hathidah Jn, Mokama, Barh, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Khusropur, Fatuha, Patna Saheb, Rajendra Nagar.

13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express Stops

If we closely look at the 13287 train time table, travelling by 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Durg

It is the 1st station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express. The station code of Durg is DURG. The departure time of train 13287 from Durg is 07:00. The next stopping station is Bhilai Pwr Hs at a distance of 10km.

2. Bhilai Pwr Hs

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Bhilai Pwr Hs is BPHB. The arrival time of 13287 at Bhilai Pwr Hs is 07:09. The departure time of train 13287 from Bhilai Pwr Hs is 07:11. The total halt time of train 13287 at Bhilai Pwr Hs is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durg is 10km away. The next stopping station is Raipur Jn at a distance of 26km.

3. Raipur Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Raipur Jn is R. The arrival time of 13287 at Raipur Jn is 07:40. The departure time of train 13287 from Raipur Jn is 07:50. The total halt time of train 13287 at Raipur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilai Pwr Hs is 26km away. The next stopping station is Tilda at a distance of 38km.

4. Tilda

It is the 4th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Tilda is TLD. The arrival time of 13287 at Tilda is 08:21. The departure time of train 13287 from Tilda is 08:23. The total halt time of train 13287 at Tilda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raipur Jn is 38km away. The next stopping station is Bhatapara at a distance of 26km.

5. Bhatapara

It is the 5th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Bhatapara is BYT. The arrival time of 13287 at Bhatapara is 08:43. The departure time of train 13287 from Bhatapara is 08:45. The total halt time of train 13287 at Bhatapara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilda is 26km away. The next stopping station is Bilaspur Jn at a distance of 46km.

6. Bilaspur Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Bilaspur Jn is BSP. The arrival time of 13287 at Bilaspur Jn is 09:40. The departure time of train 13287 from Bilaspur Jn is 09:55. The total halt time of train 13287 at Bilaspur Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatapara is 46km away. The next stopping station is Akaltara at a distance of 27km.

7. Akaltara

It is the 7th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Akaltara is AKT. The arrival time of 13287 at Akaltara is 10:22. The departure time of train 13287 from Akaltara is 10:24. The total halt time of train 13287 at Akaltara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilaspur Jn is 27km away. The next stopping station is Champa at a distance of 25km.

8. Champa

It is the 8th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Champa is CPH. The arrival time of 13287 at Champa is 10:50. The departure time of train 13287 from Champa is 10:52. The total halt time of train 13287 at Champa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akaltara is 25km away. The next stopping station is Sakti at a distance of 30km.

9. Sakti

It is the 9th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Sakti is SKT. The arrival time of 13287 at Sakti is 11:17. The departure time of train 13287 from Sakti is 11:19. The total halt time of train 13287 at Sakti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Champa is 30km away. The next stopping station is Kharsia at a distance of 16km.

10. Kharsia

It is the 10th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Kharsia is KHS. The arrival time of 13287 at Kharsia is 11:32. The departure time of train 13287 from Kharsia is 11:34. The total halt time of train 13287 at Kharsia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakti is 16km away. The next stopping station is Raigarh at a distance of 34km.

11. Raigarh

It is the 11th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Raigarh is RIG. The arrival time of 13287 at Raigarh is 12:05. The departure time of train 13287 from Raigarh is 12:10. The total halt time of train 13287 at Raigarh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharsia is 34km away. The next stopping station is Brajrajnagar at a distance of 60km.

12. Brajrajnagar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Brajrajnagar is BRJN. The arrival time of 13287 at Brajrajnagar is 13:06. The departure time of train 13287 from Brajrajnagar is 13:08. The total halt time of train 13287 at Brajrajnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raigarh is 60km away. The next stopping station is Jharsuguda Jn at a distance of 12km.

13. Jharsuguda Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Jharsuguda Jn is JSG. The arrival time of 13287 at Jharsuguda Jn is 13:35. The departure time of train 13287 from Jharsuguda Jn is 13:40. The total halt time of train 13287 at Jharsuguda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brajrajnagar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bagdihi at a distance of 21km.

14. Bagdihi

It is the 14th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 371 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Bagdihi is BEH. The arrival time of 13287 at Bagdihi is 13:57. The departure time of train 13287 from Bagdihi is 13:59. The total halt time of train 13287 at Bagdihi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharsuguda Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bamra at a distance of 15km.

15. Bamra

It is the 15th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 386 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Bamra is BMB. The arrival time of 13287 at Bamra is 14:13. The departure time of train 13287 from Bamra is 14:15. The total halt time of train 13287 at Bamra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagdihi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Raj Gangpur at a distance of 35km.

16. Raj Gangpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 421 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Raj Gangpur is GP. The arrival time of 13287 at Raj Gangpur is 14:34. The departure time of train 13287 from Raj Gangpur is 14:35. The total halt time of train 13287 at Raj Gangpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bamra is 35km away. The next stopping station is Rourkela at a distance of 30km.

17. Rourkela

It is the 17th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 451 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Rourkela is ROU. The arrival time of 13287 at Rourkela is 15:05. The departure time of train 13287 from Rourkela is 15:20. The total halt time of train 13287 at Rourkela is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raj Gangpur is 30km away. The next stopping station is Manoharpur at a distance of 40km.

18. Manoharpur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 491 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Manoharpur is MOU. The arrival time of 13287 at Manoharpur is 15:55. The departure time of train 13287 from Manoharpur is 15:56. The total halt time of train 13287 at Manoharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rourkela is 40km away. The next stopping station is Goilkera at a distance of 28km.

19. Goilkera

It is the 19th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 519 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Goilkera is GOL. The arrival time of 13287 at Goilkera is 16:21. The departure time of train 13287 from Goilkera is 16:22. The total halt time of train 13287 at Goilkera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manoharpur is 28km away. The next stopping station is Chakaradharpur at a distance of 33km.

20. Chakaradharpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 552 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Chakaradharpur is CKP. The arrival time of 13287 at Chakaradharpur is 16:55. The departure time of train 13287 from Chakaradharpur is 17:00. The total halt time of train 13287 at Chakaradharpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goilkera is 33km away. The next stopping station is Sini Jn at a distance of 36km.

21. Sini Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 588 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Sini Jn is SINI. The arrival time of 13287 at Sini Jn is 17:28. The departure time of train 13287 from Sini Jn is 17:29. The total halt time of train 13287 at Sini Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakaradharpur is 36km away. The next stopping station is Tatanagar Jn at a distance of 27km.

22. Tatanagar Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 615 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Tatanagar Jn is TATA. The arrival time of 13287 at Tatanagar Jn is 18:10. The departure time of train 13287 from Tatanagar Jn is 18:45. The total halt time of train 13287 at Tatanagar Jn is 35 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sini Jn is 27km away. The next stopping station is Barabhum at a distance of 58km.

23. Barabhum

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Barabhum is BBM. The arrival time of 13287 at Barabhum is 20:50. The departure time of train 13287 from Barabhum is 20:52. The total halt time of train 13287 at Barabhum is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tatanagar Jn is 58km away. The next stopping station is Purulia Jn at a distance of 32km.

24. Purulia Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 705 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Purulia Jn is PRR. The arrival time of 13287 at Purulia Jn is 21:25. The departure time of train 13287 from Purulia Jn is 21:30. The total halt time of train 13287 at Purulia Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabhum is 32km away. The next stopping station is Anara at a distance of 25km.

25. Anara

It is the 25th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 730 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Anara is ANR. The arrival time of 13287 at Anara is 21:56. The departure time of train 13287 from Anara is 21:58. The total halt time of train 13287 at Anara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purulia Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Joychandi Pahar at a distance of 14km.

26. Joychandi Pahar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 744 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Joychandi Pahar is JOC. The arrival time of 13287 at Joychandi Pahar is 22:20. The departure time of train 13287 from Joychandi Pahar is 22:25. The total halt time of train 13287 at Joychandi Pahar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anara is 14km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 37km.

27. Asansol Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 781 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 13287 at Asansol Jn is 00:05. The departure time of train 13287 from Asansol Jn is 00:25. The total halt time of train 13287 at Asansol Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Joychandi Pahar is 37km away. The next stopping station is Chittaranjan at a distance of 25km.

28. Chittaranjan

It is the 28th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 806 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Chittaranjan is CRJ. The arrival time of 13287 at Chittaranjan is 00:46. The departure time of train 13287 from Chittaranjan is 00:48. The total halt time of train 13287 at Chittaranjan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Madhupur Jn at a distance of 56km.

29. Madhupur Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 862 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Madhupur Jn is MDP. The arrival time of 13287 at Madhupur Jn is 01:33. The departure time of train 13287 from Madhupur Jn is 01:36. The total halt time of train 13287 at Madhupur Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittaranjan is 56km away. The next stopping station is Jasidih Jn at a distance of 29km.

30. Jasidih Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 891 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Jasidih Jn is JSME. The arrival time of 13287 at Jasidih Jn is 02:00. The departure time of train 13287 from Jasidih Jn is 02:03. The total halt time of train 13287 at Jasidih Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhupur Jn is 29km away. The next stopping station is Jhajha at a distance of 44km.

31. Jhajha

It is the 31st station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 935 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Jhajha is JAJ. The arrival time of 13287 at Jhajha is 03:05. The departure time of train 13287 from Jhajha is 03:10. The total halt time of train 13287 at Jhajha is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasidih Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Jamui at a distance of 26km.

32. Jamui

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 961 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Jamui is JMU. The arrival time of 13287 at Jamui is 03:26. The departure time of train 13287 from Jamui is 03:28. The total halt time of train 13287 at Jamui is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhajha is 26km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 28km.

33. Kiul Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 989 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 13287 at Kiul Jn is 03:52. The departure time of train 13287 from Kiul Jn is 03:57. The total halt time of train 13287 at Kiul Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamui is 28km away. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 1km.

34. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 990 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 13287 at Luckeesarai Jn is 03:59. The departure time of train 13287 from Luckeesarai Jn is 04:01. The total halt time of train 13287 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Barhiya at a distance of 15km.

35. Barhiya

It is the 35th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1005 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Barhiya is BRYA. The arrival time of 13287 at Barhiya is 04:14. The departure time of train 13287 from Barhiya is 04:16. The total halt time of train 13287 at Barhiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Hathidah Jn at a distance of 11km.

36. Hathidah Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1016 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Hathidah Jn is HTZ. The arrival time of 13287 at Hathidah Jn is 04:24. The departure time of train 13287 from Hathidah Jn is 04:26. The total halt time of train 13287 at Hathidah Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhiya is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 7km.

37. Mokama

It is the 37th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1023 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 13287 at Mokama is 04:47. The departure time of train 13287 from Mokama is 04:59. The total halt time of train 13287 at Mokama is 12 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathidah Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 26km.

38. Barh

It is the 38th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1049 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 13287 at Barh is 05:14. The departure time of train 13287 from Barh is 05:16. The total halt time of train 13287 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 26km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 18km.

39. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1067 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 13287 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 05:39. The departure time of train 13287 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 05:41. The total halt time of train 13287 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 18km away. The next stopping station is Khusropur at a distance of 15km.

40. Khusropur

It is the 40th station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1082 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Khusropur is KOO. The arrival time of 13287 at Khusropur is 05:51. The departure time of train 13287 from Khusropur is 05:53. The total halt time of train 13287 at Khusropur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 8km.

41. Fatuha

It is the 41st station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1090 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 13287 at Fatuha is 06:06. The departure time of train 13287 from Fatuha is 06:08. The total halt time of train 13287 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khusropur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 12km.

42. Patna Saheb

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1102 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 13287 at Patna Saheb is 06:28. The departure time of train 13287 from Patna Saheb is 06:30. The total halt time of train 13287 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 8km.

43. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express at a distance of 1110 Km from the source station Durg. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 13287 at Rajendra Nagar is 07:35. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 8km away.

13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express?

Raipur Junction, Bilaspur Junction, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Junction, Rourkela, Chakaradharpur, Tatanagar Junction, Purulia Junction, Joychandi Pahar, Asansol Junction, Jhajha, Kiul Junction, Mokama are major halts where DURG RJPB South Bihar Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 13287 DURG RJPB South Bihar Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DURG RJPB South Bihar Express?

Train number of DURG RJPB South Bihar Express is 13287. You can check entire DURG RJPB South Bihar Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

13287 train schedule DURG RJPB South Bihar Express train time table DURG RJPB South Bihar Express ka time table DURG RJPB South Bihar Express kitne baje hai DURG RJPB South Bihar Express ka number13287 train time table