13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express Train Time Table


Delhi Junction Malda Town   Mail Express
Travel Time:  33 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  mon wed sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Delhi Junction
(DLI)

21:40
0 Km
Day 1
mon wed sat

2
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
22:24
22:26
Halt: 2 Min
20 Km
Day 1
mon wed sat

3
Khurja Junction
(KRJ)
23:10
23:12
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
mon wed sat

4
Aligarh Junction
(ALJN)
00:20
00:25
Halt: 5 Min
126 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

5
Hathras Junction
(HRS)
00:48
00:50
Halt: 2 Min
156 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

6
Tundla Junction
(TDL)
01:35
01:40
Halt: 5 Min
204 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

7
Firozabad
(FZD)
02:03
02:05
Halt: 2 Min
220 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

8
Etawah
(ETW)
03:00
03:05
Halt: 5 Min
296 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

9
Kanchausi
(KNS)
03:54
03:55
Halt: 1 Min
361 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

10
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
05:40
05:50
Halt: 10 Min
433 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

11
Unnao Junction
(ON)
06:18
06:20
Halt: 2 Min
450 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

12
Lucknow
(LKO)
07:30
07:40
Halt: 10 Min
506 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

13
Haidergarh
(HGH)
08:48
08:49
Halt: 1 Min
563 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

14
Akbarganj
(AKJ)
09:12
09:13
Halt: 1 Min
581 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

15
Nihalgarh
(NHH)
09:26
09:28
Halt: 2 Min
596 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

16
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
10:09
10:10
Halt: 1 Min
615 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

17
Sultanpur
(SLN)
11:25
11:30
Halt: 5 Min
646 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

18
Lambhua
(LBA)
11:58
11:59
Halt: 1 Min
668 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

19
Koiripur
(KEPR)
12:14
12:15
Halt: 1 Min
685 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

20
Harpalganj
(HRPG)
12:24
12:25
Halt: 1 Min
696 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

21
Srikrishn Nagar
(SKN)
12:33
12:34
Halt: 1 Min
704 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

22
Jaunpur City
(JOP)
12:56
12:58
Halt: 2 Min
732 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

23
Zafarabad Junction
(ZBD)
13:12
13:13
Halt: 1 Min
738 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

24
Jalalganj
(JLL)
13:33
13:34
Halt: 1 Min
750 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

25
Varanasi
(BSB)
14:50
15:00
Halt: 10 Min
789 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

26
Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
(DDU)
16:05
16:15
Halt: 10 Min
808 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

27
Zamania
(ZNA)
16:57
16:59
Halt: 2 Min
848 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

28
Dildarnagar Junction
(DLN)
17:14
17:16
Halt: 2 Min
861 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

29
Gahmar
(GMR)
17:27
17:29
Halt: 2 Min
877 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

30
Buxar
(BXR)
17:45
17:50
Halt: 5 Min
897 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

31
Dumraon
(DURE)
18:03
18:05
Halt: 2 Min
914 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

32
Bihiya
(BEA)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
945 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

33
Ara
(ARA)
19:05
19:10
Halt: 5 Min
966 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

34
Bihta
(BTA)
19:28
19:30
Halt: 2 Min
988 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

35
Danapur
(DNR)
20:10
20:15
Halt: 5 Min
1005 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

36
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
20:55
21:05
Halt: 10 Min
1015 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

37
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
21:12
21:14
Halt: 2 Min
1018 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

38
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
21:23
21:25
Halt: 2 Min
1025 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

39
Fatuha
(FUT)
21:36
21:38
Halt: 2 Min
1037 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

40
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
21:58
22:00
Halt: 2 Min
1061 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

41
Barh
(BARH)
22:11
22:13
Halt: 2 Min
1079 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

42
Mokama
(MKA)
22:35
22:40
Halt: 5 Min
1104 Km
Day 2
tue thu sun

43
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
00:05
00:10
Halt: 5 Min
1138 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

44
Abhaipur
(AHA)
00:35
00:37
Halt: 2 Min
1161 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

45
Jamalpur Junction
(JMP)
00:58
01:08
Halt: 10 Min
1183 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

46
Sultanganj
(SGG)
01:39
01:43
Halt: 4 Min
1212 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

47
Bhagalpur
(BGP)
02:14
02:24
Halt: 10 Min
1236 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

48
Sabaur
(SBO)
02:32
02:34
Halt: 2 Min
1244 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

49
Kahalgaon
(CLG)
02:58
03:00
Halt: 2 Min
1267 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

50
Pirpainti
(PPT)
03:18
03:20
Halt: 2 Min
1287 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

51
Sahibganj Junction
(SBG)
04:06
04:11
Halt: 5 Min
1311 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

52
Tinpahar Junction
(TPH)
04:40
04:42
Halt: 2 Min
1349 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

53
Barharwa Junction
(BHW)
05:20
05:24
Halt: 4 Min
1366 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

54
New Farakka Junction
(NFK)
05:46
05:51
Halt: 5 Min
1380 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

55
Malda Town
(MLDT)
06:50
1415 Km
Day 3
mon wed fri

13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Delhi Jn (DLI) and Malda Town (MLDT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 13414. At the top of the page, one can find the 13414 train route and the 13414 train time table. It departs from the source station Delhi Jn (DLI) at 21:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Malda Town (MLDT) at 06:50 on day 3. It runs Mon,wed,sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 1415 kilometre. 13414 train route includes travel journey through 55 stations, and it has stoppages on Delhi Jn, Ghaziabad, Khurja Jn, Aligarh Jn, Hathras Jn, Tundla Jn, Firozabad, Etawah, Kanchausi, Kanpur Central, Unnao Jn, Lucknow, Haidergarh, Akbarganj, Nihalgarh, Musafir Khana, Sultanpur, Lambhua, Koiripur, Harpalganj, Srikrishn Nagar, Jaunpur City, Zafarabad Jn, Jalalganj, Varanasi, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Zamania, Dildarnagar Jn, Gahmar, Buxar, Dumraon, Bihiya, Ara, Bihta, Danapur, Patna Jn, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Saheb, Fatuha, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Barh, Mokama, Kiul Jn, Abhaipur, Jamalpur Jn, Sultanganj, Bhagalpur, Sabaur, Kahalgaon, Pirpainti, Sahibganj Jn, Tinpahar Jn, Barharwa Jn, New Farakka Jn, Malda Town.

13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express Stops

If we closely look at the 13414 train time table, travelling by 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Delhi Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The departure time of train 13414 from Delhi Jn is 21:40. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 20km.

2. Ghaziabad

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 13414 at Ghaziabad is 22:24. The departure time of train 13414 from Ghaziabad is 22:26. The total halt time of train 13414 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Khurja Jn at a distance of 63km.

3. Khurja Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Khurja Jn is KRJ. The arrival time of 13414 at Khurja Jn is 23:10. The departure time of train 13414 from Khurja Jn is 23:12. The total halt time of train 13414 at Khurja Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 63km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 43km.

4. Aligarh Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 13414 at Aligarh Jn is 00:20. The departure time of train 13414 from Aligarh Jn is 00:25. The total halt time of train 13414 at Aligarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurja Jn is 43km away. The next stopping station is Hathras Jn at a distance of 30km.

5. Hathras Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Hathras Jn is HRS. The arrival time of 13414 at Hathras Jn is 00:48. The departure time of train 13414 from Hathras Jn is 00:50. The total halt time of train 13414 at Hathras Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aligarh Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Tundla Jn at a distance of 48km.

6. Tundla Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Tundla Jn is TDL. The arrival time of 13414 at Tundla Jn is 01:35. The departure time of train 13414 from Tundla Jn is 01:40. The total halt time of train 13414 at Tundla Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathras Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Firozabad at a distance of 16km.

7. Firozabad

It is the 7th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Firozabad is FZD. The arrival time of 13414 at Firozabad is 02:03. The departure time of train 13414 from Firozabad is 02:05. The total halt time of train 13414 at Firozabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tundla Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Etawah at a distance of 76km.

8. Etawah

It is the 8th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Etawah is ETW. The arrival time of 13414 at Etawah is 03:00. The departure time of train 13414 from Etawah is 03:05. The total halt time of train 13414 at Etawah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Firozabad is 76km away. The next stopping station is Kanchausi at a distance of 65km.

9. Kanchausi

It is the 9th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kanchausi is KNS. The arrival time of 13414 at Kanchausi is 03:54. The departure time of train 13414 from Kanchausi is 03:55. The total halt time of train 13414 at Kanchausi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Etawah is 65km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 72km.

10. Kanpur Central

It is the 10th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 433 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 13414 at Kanpur Central is 05:40. The departure time of train 13414 from Kanpur Central is 05:50. The total halt time of train 13414 at Kanpur Central is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanchausi is 72km away. The next stopping station is Unnao Jn at a distance of 17km.

11. Unnao Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 450 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Unnao Jn is ON. The arrival time of 13414 at Unnao Jn is 06:18. The departure time of train 13414 from Unnao Jn is 06:20. The total halt time of train 13414 at Unnao Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 17km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 56km.

12. Lucknow

It is the 12th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 506 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 13414 at Lucknow is 07:30. The departure time of train 13414 from Lucknow is 07:40. The total halt time of train 13414 at Lucknow is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unnao Jn is 56km away. The next stopping station is Haidergarh at a distance of 57km.

13. Haidergarh

It is the 13th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Haidergarh is HGH. The arrival time of 13414 at Haidergarh is 08:48. The departure time of train 13414 from Haidergarh is 08:49. The total halt time of train 13414 at Haidergarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow is 57km away. The next stopping station is Akbarganj at a distance of 18km.

14. Akbarganj

It is the 14th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 581 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Akbarganj is AKJ. The arrival time of 13414 at Akbarganj is 09:12. The departure time of train 13414 from Akbarganj is 09:13. The total halt time of train 13414 at Akbarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haidergarh is 18km away. The next stopping station is Nihalgarh at a distance of 15km.

15. Nihalgarh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 596 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Nihalgarh is NHH. The arrival time of 13414 at Nihalgarh is 09:26. The departure time of train 13414 from Nihalgarh is 09:28. The total halt time of train 13414 at Nihalgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akbarganj is 15km away. The next stopping station is Musafir Khana at a distance of 19km.

16. Musafir Khana

It is the 16th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 615 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Musafir Khana is MFKA. The arrival time of 13414 at Musafir Khana is 10:09. The departure time of train 13414 from Musafir Khana is 10:10. The total halt time of train 13414 at Musafir Khana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nihalgarh is 19km away. The next stopping station is Sultanpur at a distance of 31km.

17. Sultanpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 646 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sultanpur is SLN. The arrival time of 13414 at Sultanpur is 11:25. The departure time of train 13414 from Sultanpur is 11:30. The total halt time of train 13414 at Sultanpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Musafir Khana is 31km away. The next stopping station is Lambhua at a distance of 22km.

18. Lambhua

It is the 18th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 668 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Lambhua is LBA. The arrival time of 13414 at Lambhua is 11:58. The departure time of train 13414 from Lambhua is 11:59. The total halt time of train 13414 at Lambhua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanpur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Koiripur at a distance of 17km.

19. Koiripur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 685 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Koiripur is KEPR. The arrival time of 13414 at Koiripur is 12:14. The departure time of train 13414 from Koiripur is 12:15. The total halt time of train 13414 at Koiripur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lambhua is 17km away. The next stopping station is Harpalganj at a distance of 11km.

20. Harpalganj

It is the 20th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 696 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Harpalganj is HRPG. The arrival time of 13414 at Harpalganj is 12:24. The departure time of train 13414 from Harpalganj is 12:25. The total halt time of train 13414 at Harpalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koiripur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Srikrishn Nagar at a distance of 8km.

21. Srikrishn Nagar

It is the 21st station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 704 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Srikrishn Nagar is SKN. The arrival time of 13414 at Srikrishn Nagar is 12:33. The departure time of train 13414 from Srikrishn Nagar is 12:34. The total halt time of train 13414 at Srikrishn Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harpalganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jaunpur City at a distance of 28km.

22. Jaunpur City

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 732 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Jaunpur City is JOP. The arrival time of 13414 at Jaunpur City is 12:56. The departure time of train 13414 from Jaunpur City is 12:58. The total halt time of train 13414 at Jaunpur City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srikrishn Nagar is 28km away. The next stopping station is Zafarabad Jn at a distance of 6km.

23. Zafarabad Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 738 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Zafarabad Jn is ZBD. The arrival time of 13414 at Zafarabad Jn is 13:12. The departure time of train 13414 from Zafarabad Jn is 13:13. The total halt time of train 13414 at Zafarabad Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaunpur City is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jalalganj at a distance of 12km.

24. Jalalganj

It is the 24th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 750 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Jalalganj is JLL. The arrival time of 13414 at Jalalganj is 13:33. The departure time of train 13414 from Jalalganj is 13:34. The total halt time of train 13414 at Jalalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zafarabad Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Varanasi at a distance of 39km.

25. Varanasi

It is the 25th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 789 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Varanasi is BSB. The arrival time of 13414 at Varanasi is 14:50. The departure time of train 13414 from Varanasi is 15:00. The total halt time of train 13414 at Varanasi is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalalganj is 39km away. The next stopping station is Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at a distance of 19km.

26. Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

It is the 26th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 808 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is DDU. The arrival time of 13414 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 16:05. The departure time of train 13414 from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 16:15. The total halt time of train 13414 at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Varanasi is 19km away. The next stopping station is Zamania at a distance of 40km.

27. Zamania

It is the 27th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 848 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Zamania is ZNA. The arrival time of 13414 at Zamania is 16:57. The departure time of train 13414 from Zamania is 16:59. The total halt time of train 13414 at Zamania is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 40km away. The next stopping station is Dildarnagar Jn at a distance of 13km.

28. Dildarnagar Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 861 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Dildarnagar Jn is DLN. The arrival time of 13414 at Dildarnagar Jn is 17:14. The departure time of train 13414 from Dildarnagar Jn is 17:16. The total halt time of train 13414 at Dildarnagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zamania is 13km away. The next stopping station is Gahmar at a distance of 16km.

29. Gahmar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 877 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Gahmar is GMR. The arrival time of 13414 at Gahmar is 17:27. The departure time of train 13414 from Gahmar is 17:29. The total halt time of train 13414 at Gahmar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dildarnagar Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Buxar at a distance of 20km.

30. Buxar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 897 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Buxar is BXR. The arrival time of 13414 at Buxar is 17:45. The departure time of train 13414 from Buxar is 17:50. The total halt time of train 13414 at Buxar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gahmar is 20km away. The next stopping station is Dumraon at a distance of 17km.

31. Dumraon

It is the 31st station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 914 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Dumraon is DURE. The arrival time of 13414 at Dumraon is 18:03. The departure time of train 13414 from Dumraon is 18:05. The total halt time of train 13414 at Dumraon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Buxar is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bihiya at a distance of 31km.

32. Bihiya

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 945 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bihiya is BEA. The arrival time of 13414 at Bihiya is 18:28. The departure time of train 13414 from Bihiya is 18:30. The total halt time of train 13414 at Bihiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumraon is 31km away. The next stopping station is Ara at a distance of 21km.

33. Ara

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 966 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ara is ARA. The arrival time of 13414 at Ara is 19:05. The departure time of train 13414 from Ara is 19:10. The total halt time of train 13414 at Ara is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihiya is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bihta at a distance of 22km.

34. Bihta

It is the 34th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 988 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bihta is BTA. The arrival time of 13414 at Bihta is 19:28. The departure time of train 13414 from Bihta is 19:30. The total halt time of train 13414 at Bihta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ara is 22km away. The next stopping station is Danapur at a distance of 17km.

35. Danapur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1005 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Danapur is DNR. The arrival time of 13414 at Danapur is 20:10. The departure time of train 13414 from Danapur is 20:15. The total halt time of train 13414 at Danapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihta is 17km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 10km.

36. Patna Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1015 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 13414 at Patna Jn is 20:55. The departure time of train 13414 from Patna Jn is 21:05. The total halt time of train 13414 at Patna Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Danapur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 3km.

37. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1018 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 13414 at Rajendra Nagar is 21:12. The departure time of train 13414 from Rajendra Nagar is 21:14. The total halt time of train 13414 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 7km.

38. Patna Saheb

It is the 38th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1025 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 13414 at Patna Saheb is 21:23. The departure time of train 13414 from Patna Saheb is 21:25. The total halt time of train 13414 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 12km.

39. Fatuha

It is the 39th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1037 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 13414 at Fatuha is 21:36. The departure time of train 13414 from Fatuha is 21:38. The total halt time of train 13414 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 24km.

40. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1061 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 13414 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 21:58. The departure time of train 13414 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 22:00. The total halt time of train 13414 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 24km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 18km.

41. Barh

It is the 41st station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1079 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 13414 at Barh is 22:11. The departure time of train 13414 from Barh is 22:13. The total halt time of train 13414 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 25km.

42. Mokama

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1104 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 13414 at Mokama is 22:35. The departure time of train 13414 from Mokama is 22:40. The total halt time of train 13414 at Mokama is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 25km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 34km.

43. Kiul Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1138 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 13414 at Kiul Jn is 00:05. The departure time of train 13414 from Kiul Jn is 00:10. The total halt time of train 13414 at Kiul Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 34km away. The next stopping station is Abhaipur at a distance of 23km.

44. Abhaipur

It is the 44th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1161 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Abhaipur is AHA. The arrival time of 13414 at Abhaipur is 00:35. The departure time of train 13414 from Abhaipur is 00:37. The total halt time of train 13414 at Abhaipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Jamalpur Jn at a distance of 22km.

45. Jamalpur Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1183 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Jamalpur Jn is JMP. The arrival time of 13414 at Jamalpur Jn is 00:58. The departure time of train 13414 from Jamalpur Jn is 01:08. The total halt time of train 13414 at Jamalpur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abhaipur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Sultanganj at a distance of 29km.

46. Sultanganj

It is the 46th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1212 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sultanganj is SGG. The arrival time of 13414 at Sultanganj is 01:39. The departure time of train 13414 from Sultanganj is 01:43. The total halt time of train 13414 at Sultanganj is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamalpur Jn is 29km away. The next stopping station is Bhagalpur at a distance of 24km.

47. Bhagalpur

It is the 47th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1236 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bhagalpur is BGP. The arrival time of 13414 at Bhagalpur is 02:14. The departure time of train 13414 from Bhagalpur is 02:24. The total halt time of train 13414 at Bhagalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanganj is 24km away. The next stopping station is Sabaur at a distance of 8km.

48. Sabaur

It is the 48th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1244 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sabaur is SBO. The arrival time of 13414 at Sabaur is 02:32. The departure time of train 13414 from Sabaur is 02:34. The total halt time of train 13414 at Sabaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagalpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kahalgaon at a distance of 23km.

49. Kahalgaon

It is the 49th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1267 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kahalgaon is CLG. The arrival time of 13414 at Kahalgaon is 02:58. The departure time of train 13414 from Kahalgaon is 03:00. The total halt time of train 13414 at Kahalgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabaur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Pirpainti at a distance of 20km.

50. Pirpainti

It is the 50th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1287 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Pirpainti is PPT. The arrival time of 13414 at Pirpainti is 03:18. The departure time of train 13414 from Pirpainti is 03:20. The total halt time of train 13414 at Pirpainti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kahalgaon is 20km away. The next stopping station is Sahibganj Jn at a distance of 24km.

51. Sahibganj Jn

It is the 51st station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1311 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sahibganj Jn is SBG. The arrival time of 13414 at Sahibganj Jn is 04:06. The departure time of train 13414 from Sahibganj Jn is 04:11. The total halt time of train 13414 at Sahibganj Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pirpainti is 24km away. The next stopping station is Tinpahar Jn at a distance of 38km.

52. Tinpahar Jn

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1349 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Tinpahar Jn is TPH. The arrival time of 13414 at Tinpahar Jn is 04:40. The departure time of train 13414 from Tinpahar Jn is 04:42. The total halt time of train 13414 at Tinpahar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibganj Jn is 38km away. The next stopping station is Barharwa Jn at a distance of 17km.

53. Barharwa Jn

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1366 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Barharwa Jn is BHW. The arrival time of 13414 at Barharwa Jn is 05:20. The departure time of train 13414 from Barharwa Jn is 05:24. The total halt time of train 13414 at Barharwa Jn is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tinpahar Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is New Farakka Jn at a distance of 14km.

54. New Farakka Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1380 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of New Farakka Jn is NFK. The arrival time of 13414 at New Farakka Jn is 05:46. The departure time of train 13414 from New Farakka Jn is 05:51. The total halt time of train 13414 at New Farakka Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barharwa Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Malda Town at a distance of 35km.

55. Malda Town

It is the 55th station in the train route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express at a distance of 1415 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Malda Town is MLDT. The arrival time of 13414 at Malda Town is 06:50. The previous stopping station, New Farakka Jn is 35km away.

13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express?

Aligarh Junction, Tundla Junction, Etawah, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Varanasi, Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, Buxar, Ara, Danapur, Patna Junction, Mokama, Kiul Junction, Jamalpur Junction, Bhagalpur, Sahibganj Junction, New Farakka Junction are major halts where DLI MLDT Farakka Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 13414 DLI MLDT Farakka Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DLI MLDT Farakka Express?

Train number of DLI MLDT Farakka Express is 13414. You can check entire DLI MLDT Farakka Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

13414 train schedule DLI MLDT Farakka Express train time table DLI MLDT Farakka Express ka time table DLI MLDT Farakka Express kitne baje hai DLI MLDT Farakka Express ka number13414 train time table