14320 Train Route


BE Ind ExpressWED
1Bareilly (BE)
Day:1
WED

11:25
0 Km
2Aonla (AO)
Day:1
WED
12:03
12:05
24 Km
3Chandausi Jn (CH)
Day:1
WED
13:05
13:10
66 Km
4Bahjoi (BJ)
Day:1
WED
13:24
13:26
83 Km
5Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
Day:1
WED
15:40
15:45
165 Km
6Agra Fort (AF)
Day:1
WED
17:50
17:55
261 Km
7Agra Cantt (AGC)
Day:1
WED
18:35
18:40
264 Km
8Gwalior Jn (GWL)
Day:1
WED
20:43
20:45
382 Km
9Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station (VGLB)
Day:1
WED
22:20
22:28
481 Km
10Bina Jn (BINA)
Day:2
THU
00:50
00:53
634 Km
11Vidisha (BHS)
Day:2
THU
02:00
02:02
719 Km
12Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)
Day:2
THU
03:33
03:35
782 Km
13Sehore (SEH)
Day:2
THU
03:49
03:51
811 Km
14Shujalpur (SJP)
Day:2
THU
04:27
04:29
852 Km
15Berchha (BCH)
Day:2
THU
05:05
05:07
895 Km
16Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Day:2
THU
06:50
07:05
955 Km
17Dewas (DWX)
Day:2
THU
07:53
07:55
996 Km
18Indore Jn (INDB)
Day:2
THU
08:55
1037 Km

14320 BE Ind Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Bareilly (BE) and Indore Jn (INDB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 14320. At the top of the page, one can find the 14320 train route and the 14320 train time table. It departs from the source station Bareilly (BE) at 11:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Indore Jn (INDB) at 08:55 on day 2. It runs WED from the source station and covers a total journey of 1037 kilometre. 14320 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Bareilly, Aonla, Chandausi Jn, Bahjoi, Aligarh Jn, Agra Fort, Agra Cantt, Gwalior Jn, Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station, Bina Jn, Vidisha, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Sehore, Shujalpur, Berchha, Ujjain Jn, Dewas, Indore Jn.

14320 BE Ind Express Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 14320 train time table, travelling by 14320 BE Ind Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Bareilly

It is the 1st station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express. The station code of Bareilly is BE. The departure time of train 14320 from Bareilly is 11:25. The next stopping station is Aonla at a distance of 24km.

Aonla

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Aonla is AO. The arrival time of 14320 at Aonla is 12:03. The departure time of train 14320 from Aonla is 12:05. The total halt time of train 14320 at Aonla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly is 24km away. The next stopping station is Chandausi Jn at a distance of 42km.

Chandausi Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Chandausi Jn is CH. The arrival time of 14320 at Chandausi Jn is 13:05. The departure time of train 14320 from Chandausi Jn is 13:10. The total halt time of train 14320 at Chandausi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aonla is 42km away. The next stopping station is Bahjoi at a distance of 17km.

Bahjoi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Bahjoi is BJ. The arrival time of 14320 at Bahjoi is 13:24. The departure time of train 14320 from Bahjoi is 13:26. The total halt time of train 14320 at Bahjoi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandausi Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 82km.

Aligarh Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 14320 at Aligarh Jn is 15:40. The departure time of train 14320 from Aligarh Jn is 15:45. The total halt time of train 14320 at Aligarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahjoi is 82km away. The next stopping station is Agra Fort at a distance of 96km.

Agra Fort

It is the 6th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Agra Fort is AF. The arrival time of 14320 at Agra Fort is 17:50. The departure time of train 14320 from Agra Fort is 17:55. The total halt time of train 14320 at Agra Fort is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aligarh Jn is 96km away. The next stopping station is Agra Cantt at a distance of 3km.

Agra Cantt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Agra Cantt is AGC. The arrival time of 14320 at Agra Cantt is 18:35. The departure time of train 14320 from Agra Cantt is 18:40. The total halt time of train 14320 at Agra Cantt is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Fort is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gwalior Jn at a distance of 118km.

Gwalior Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Gwalior Jn is GWL. The arrival time of 14320 at Gwalior Jn is 20:43. The departure time of train 14320 from Gwalior Jn is 20:45. The total halt time of train 14320 at Gwalior Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Cantt is 118km away. The next stopping station is Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station at a distance of 99km.

Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station

It is the 9th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 481 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station is VGLB. The arrival time of 14320 at Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station is 22:20. The departure time of train 14320 from Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station is 22:28. The total halt time of train 14320 at Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gwalior Jn is 99km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 153km.

Bina Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 634 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 14320 at Bina Jn is 00:50. The departure time of train 14320 from Bina Jn is 00:53. The total halt time of train 14320 at Bina Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station is 153km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 85km.

Vidisha

It is the 11th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 719 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 14320 at Vidisha is 02:00. The departure time of train 14320 from Vidisha is 02:02. The total halt time of train 14320 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 85km away. The next stopping station is Sant Hirdaram Nagar at a distance of 63km.

Sant Hirdaram Nagar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 782 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Sant Hirdaram Nagar is SHRN. The arrival time of 14320 at Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 03:33. The departure time of train 14320 from Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 03:35. The total halt time of train 14320 at Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 63km away. The next stopping station is Sehore at a distance of 29km.

Sehore

It is the 13th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 811 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Sehore is SEH. The arrival time of 14320 at Sehore is 03:49. The departure time of train 14320 from Sehore is 03:51. The total halt time of train 14320 at Sehore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 29km away. The next stopping station is Shujalpur at a distance of 41km.

Shujalpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 852 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Shujalpur is SJP. The arrival time of 14320 at Shujalpur is 04:27. The departure time of train 14320 from Shujalpur is 04:29. The total halt time of train 14320 at Shujalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sehore is 41km away. The next stopping station is Berchha at a distance of 43km.

Berchha

It is the 15th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 895 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Berchha is BCH. The arrival time of 14320 at Berchha is 05:05. The departure time of train 14320 from Berchha is 05:07. The total halt time of train 14320 at Berchha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shujalpur is 43km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 60km.

Ujjain Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 955 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 14320 at Ujjain Jn is 06:50. The departure time of train 14320 from Ujjain Jn is 07:05. The total halt time of train 14320 at Ujjain Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Berchha is 60km away. The next stopping station is Dewas at a distance of 41km.

Dewas

It is the 17th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 996 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Dewas is DWX. The arrival time of 14320 at Dewas is 07:53. The departure time of train 14320 from Dewas is 07:55. The total halt time of train 14320 at Dewas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujjain Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Indore Jn at a distance of 41km.

Indore Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 14320 BE Ind Express at a distance of 1037 Km from the source station Bareilly. The station code of Indore Jn is INDB. The arrival time of 14320 at Indore Jn is 08:55. The previous stopping station, Dewas is 41km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 14320 BE Ind Express?

Chandausi Junction, Aligarh Junction, Agra Fort, Agra Cantt, Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station, Ujjain Junction are major halts where BE Ind Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 14320 BE Ind Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 14320 BE Ind Express running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 14320 BE Ind Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 14320 BE Ind Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of BE Ind Express?

Train number of BE Ind Express is 14320. You can check entire BE Ind Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

14320 train schedule BE Ind Express train time table BE Ind Express ka time table BE Ind Express kitne baje hai BE Ind Express ka number14320 train time table