14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  37 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  wed
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)

08:10
0 Km
Day 1
wed

2
Suratgarh Junction
(SOG)
10:40
10:45
Halt: 5 Min
181 Km
Day 1
wed

3
Hanumangarh Junction
(HMH)
11:50
12:05
Halt: 15 Min
231 Km
Day 1
wed

4
Nohar
(NHR)
13:16
13:19
Halt: 3 Min
305 Km
Day 1
wed

5
Tahsil Bhadra
(TSD)
14:04
14:07
Halt: 3 Min
345 Km
Day 1
wed

6
Sadulpur Junction
(SDLP)
15:20
15:25
Halt: 5 Min
410 Km
Day 1
wed

7
Churu
(CUR)
16:15
16:25
Halt: 10 Min
468 Km
Day 1
wed

8
Ratangarh Junction
(RTGH)
17:40
17:45
Halt: 5 Min
511 Km
Day 1
wed

9
Sujangarh
(SUJH)
18:15
18:18
Halt: 3 Min
557 Km
Day 1
wed

10
Degana Junction
(DNA)
20:25
20:28
Halt: 3 Min
663 Km
Day 1
wed

11
Jaipur
(JP)
23:20
23:26
Halt: 6 Min
826 Km
Day 1
wed

12
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
01:55
02:03
Halt: 8 Min
958 Km
Day 2
thu

13
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
03:45
03:50
Halt: 5 Min
1066 Km
Day 2
thu

14
Guna
(GUNA)
07:20
07:30
Halt: 10 Min
1250 Km
Day 2
thu

15
Malkheri
(MAKR)
10:30
10:32
Halt: 2 Min
1366 Km
Day 2
thu

16
Saugor
(SGO)
11:35
11:40
Halt: 5 Min
1437 Km
Day 2
thu

17
Damoh
(DMO)
12:54
12:56
Halt: 2 Min
1514 Km
Day 2
thu

18
Katni Murwara
(KMZ)
15:40
15:50
Halt: 10 Min
1623 Km
Day 2
thu

19
Shahdol
(SDL)
18:05
18:07
Halt: 2 Min
1751 Km
Day 2
thu

20
Anuppur Junction
(APR)
18:45
18:50
Halt: 5 Min
1792 Km
Day 2
thu

21
Bilaspur Junction
(BSP)
21:40
1943 Km
Day 2
thu

14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 14719. At the top of the page, one can find the 14719 train route and the 14719 train time table. It departs from the source station Bikaner Jn (BKN) at 08:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bilaspur Jn (BSP) at 21:40 on day 2. It runs Wed from the source station and covers a total journey of 1943 kilometre. 14719 train route includes travel journey through 21 stations, and it has stoppages on Bikaner Jn, Suratgarh Jn, Hanumangarh Jn, Nohar, Tahsil Bhadra, Sadulpur Jn, Churu, Ratangarh Jn, Sujangarh, Degana Jn, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn, Guna, Malkheri, Saugor, Damoh, Katni Murwara, Shahdol, Anuppur Jn, Bilaspur Jn.

14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express Stops

If we closely look at the 14719 train time table, travelling by 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bikaner Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The departure time of train 14719 from Bikaner Jn is 08:10. The next stopping station is Suratgarh Jn at a distance of 181km.

2. Suratgarh Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Suratgarh Jn is SOG. The arrival time of 14719 at Suratgarh Jn is 10:40. The departure time of train 14719 from Suratgarh Jn is 10:45. The total halt time of train 14719 at Suratgarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikaner Jn is 181km away. The next stopping station is Hanumangarh Jn at a distance of 50km.

3. Hanumangarh Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Hanumangarh Jn is HMH. The arrival time of 14719 at Hanumangarh Jn is 11:50. The departure time of train 14719 from Hanumangarh Jn is 12:05. The total halt time of train 14719 at Hanumangarh Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suratgarh Jn is 50km away. The next stopping station is Nohar at a distance of 74km.

4. Nohar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nohar is NHR. The arrival time of 14719 at Nohar is 13:16. The departure time of train 14719 from Nohar is 13:19. The total halt time of train 14719 at Nohar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanumangarh Jn is 74km away. The next stopping station is Tahsil Bhadra at a distance of 40km.

5. Tahsil Bhadra

It is the 5th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Tahsil Bhadra is TSD. The arrival time of 14719 at Tahsil Bhadra is 14:04. The departure time of train 14719 from Tahsil Bhadra is 14:07. The total halt time of train 14719 at Tahsil Bhadra is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nohar is 40km away. The next stopping station is Sadulpur Jn at a distance of 65km.

6. Sadulpur Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 410 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sadulpur Jn is SDLP. The arrival time of 14719 at Sadulpur Jn is 15:20. The departure time of train 14719 from Sadulpur Jn is 15:25. The total halt time of train 14719 at Sadulpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tahsil Bhadra is 65km away. The next stopping station is Churu at a distance of 58km.

7. Churu

It is the 7th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 468 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Churu is CUR. The arrival time of 14719 at Churu is 16:15. The departure time of train 14719 from Churu is 16:25. The total halt time of train 14719 at Churu is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sadulpur Jn is 58km away. The next stopping station is Ratangarh Jn at a distance of 43km.

8. Ratangarh Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 511 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ratangarh Jn is RTGH. The arrival time of 14719 at Ratangarh Jn is 17:40. The departure time of train 14719 from Ratangarh Jn is 17:45. The total halt time of train 14719 at Ratangarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Churu is 43km away. The next stopping station is Sujangarh at a distance of 46km.

9. Sujangarh

It is the 9th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 557 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sujangarh is SUJH. The arrival time of 14719 at Sujangarh is 18:15. The departure time of train 14719 from Sujangarh is 18:18. The total halt time of train 14719 at Sujangarh is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratangarh Jn is 46km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 106km.

10. Degana Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 663 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 14719 at Degana Jn is 20:25. The departure time of train 14719 from Degana Jn is 20:28. The total halt time of train 14719 at Degana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sujangarh is 106km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 163km.

11. Jaipur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 826 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 14719 at Jaipur is 23:20. The departure time of train 14719 from Jaipur is 23:26. The total halt time of train 14719 at Jaipur is 6 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 163km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 132km.

12. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 958 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 14719 at Sawai Madhopur is 01:55. The departure time of train 14719 from Sawai Madhopur is 02:03. The total halt time of train 14719 at Sawai Madhopur is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 132km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 108km.

13. Kota Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1066 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 14719 at Kota Jn is 03:45. The departure time of train 14719 from Kota Jn is 03:50. The total halt time of train 14719 at Kota Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 108km away. The next stopping station is Guna at a distance of 184km.

14. Guna

It is the 14th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1250 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Guna is GUNA. The arrival time of 14719 at Guna is 07:20. The departure time of train 14719 from Guna is 07:30. The total halt time of train 14719 at Guna is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 184km away. The next stopping station is Malkheri at a distance of 116km.

15. Malkheri

It is the 15th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1366 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Malkheri is MAKR. The arrival time of 14719 at Malkheri is 10:30. The departure time of train 14719 from Malkheri is 10:32. The total halt time of train 14719 at Malkheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guna is 116km away. The next stopping station is Saugor at a distance of 71km.

16. Saugor

It is the 16th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1437 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Saugor is SGO. The arrival time of 14719 at Saugor is 11:35. The departure time of train 14719 from Saugor is 11:40. The total halt time of train 14719 at Saugor is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkheri is 71km away. The next stopping station is Damoh at a distance of 77km.

17. Damoh

It is the 17th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1514 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Damoh is DMO. The arrival time of 14719 at Damoh is 12:54. The departure time of train 14719 from Damoh is 12:56. The total halt time of train 14719 at Damoh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saugor is 77km away. The next stopping station is Katni Murwara at a distance of 109km.

18. Katni Murwara

It is the 18th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1623 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Katni Murwara is KMZ. The arrival time of 14719 at Katni Murwara is 15:40. The departure time of train 14719 from Katni Murwara is 15:50. The total halt time of train 14719 at Katni Murwara is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Damoh is 109km away. The next stopping station is Shahdol at a distance of 128km.

19. Shahdol

It is the 19th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1751 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Shahdol is SDL. The arrival time of 14719 at Shahdol is 18:05. The departure time of train 14719 from Shahdol is 18:07. The total halt time of train 14719 at Shahdol is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni Murwara is 128km away. The next stopping station is Anuppur Jn at a distance of 41km.

20. Anuppur Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1792 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Anuppur Jn is APR. The arrival time of 14719 at Anuppur Jn is 18:45. The departure time of train 14719 from Anuppur Jn is 18:50. The total halt time of train 14719 at Anuppur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahdol is 41km away. The next stopping station is Bilaspur Jn at a distance of 151km.

21. Bilaspur Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express at a distance of 1943 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Bilaspur Jn is BSP. The arrival time of 14719 at Bilaspur Jn is 21:40. The previous stopping station, Anuppur Jn is 151km away.

14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express?

Suratgarh Junction, Hanumangarh Junction, Sadulpur Junction, Churu, Ratangarh Junction, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Junction, Guna, Saugor, Katni Murwara, Anuppur Junction are major halts where BKN BSP Antyodaya Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 14719 BKN BSP Antyodaya Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BKN BSP Antyodaya Express?

Train number of BKN BSP Antyodaya Express is 14719. You can check entire BKN BSP Antyodaya Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

14719 train schedule BKN BSP Antyodaya Express train time table BKN BSP Antyodaya Express ka time table BKN BSP Antyodaya Express kitne baje hai BKN BSP Antyodaya Express ka number14719 train time table