14729 RE FKA Express Train Time Table


Rewari Junction Fazilka   Mail Express
Travel Time:  11 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Rewari Junction
(RE)

04:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kishangarh Balawas
(KGBS)
04:52
04:53
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jatusana
(JTS)
05:02
05:03
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Nangal Pathani Halt
(NLQ)
05:09
05:10
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kosli
(KSI)
05:17
05:18
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Sudharana
(SDRA)
05:25
05:26
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Jharili
(JRL)
05:36
05:37
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Patuwas Mehrana
(PUW)
05:44
05:45
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Charkhi Dadri
(CKD)
05:52
05:54
Halt: 2 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Fatehgarh Hryna
(FGH)
06:03
06:04
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Manheru
(MHU)
06:11
06:13
Halt: 2 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Dhana Ladanpur
(DZL)
06:21
06:22
Halt: 1 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bhiwani Junction
(BNW)
06:35
06:40
Halt: 5 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sui
(SUI)
06:48
06:49
Halt: 1 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bawani Khera
(BWK)
06:58
06:59
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Jitakheri
(JKZ)
07:07
07:08
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Aurang Nagar
(AUN)
07:12
07:13
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Hansi
(HNS)
07:19
07:21
Halt: 2 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Mayar
(MAYR)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Satrod
(STD)
07:34
07:36
Halt: 2 Min
133 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Hisar
(HSR)
07:50
08:03
Halt: 13 Min
143 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Nyoli Kalan
(NKN)
08:11
08:12
Halt: 1 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Jakhodlkhera
(JKHI)
08:21
08:22
Halt: 1 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Mandi Adampur
(ADR)
08:34
08:36
Halt: 2 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Khabra Kalan
(KBKN)
08:48
08:49
Halt: 1 Min
183 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Bhattu
(BHT)
08:55
08:57
Halt: 2 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Mehuwala Halt
(MHUL)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
193 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Ding
(DING)
09:14
09:16
Halt: 2 Min
201 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Jodhka
(JOK)
09:25
09:26
Halt: 1 Min
206 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Suchan Kotli
(SHN)
09:32
09:33
Halt: 1 Min
210 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Bajekan
(BJKN)
09:43
09:44
Halt: 1 Min
219 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Sirsa
(SSA)
09:55
10:00
Halt: 5 Min
225 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Bara Gudah
(BGD)
10:15
10:16
Halt: 1 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Sukhchain
(SCV)
10:25
10:26
Halt: 1 Min
250 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Kalanwali
(KNL)
10:34
10:36
Halt: 2 Min
259 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Ratangrh Knkwal
(RKK)
10:45
10:46
Halt: 1 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Raman
(RMN)
10:53
10:55
Halt: 2 Min
273 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Bangi Nihalsngh
(BNLS)
11:03
11:04
Halt: 1 Min
278 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Manwala Kot Bak
(MKBH)
11:11
11:12
Halt: 1 Min
281 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Shergarh
(SGA)
11:19
11:20
Halt: 1 Min
284 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Gahri Bhagi
(GHB)
11:29
11:30
Halt: 1 Min
291 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Bhatinda
(BTI)
12:15
12:40
Halt: 25 Min
301 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Goneana
(GNA)
12:52
12:54
Halt: 2 Min
313 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Chand Bhan
(CBX)
13:03
13:05
Halt: 2 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Gangsar Jaitu
(GJUT)
13:18
13:20
Halt: 2 Min
327 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Ajitgill Matta
(AJTM)
13:26
13:27
Halt: 1 Min
331 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Rmna Albel Sngh
(RLS)
13:32
13:34
Halt: 2 Min
335 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Kot Kapura
(KKP)
13:50
13:55
Halt: 5 Min
343 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Wanderjatana
(WDJ)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
352 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Bariwala
(BRW)
14:13
14:15
Halt: 2 Min
361 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Jhabelwali
(JBW)
14:23
14:24
Halt: 1 Min
367 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Charawan
(CWN)
14:29
14:30
Halt: 1 Min
369 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Muktsar
(MKS)
14:36
14:40
Halt: 4 Min
376 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Badhai Balamgrh
(BDBG)
14:50
14:51
Halt: 1 Min
384 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Bhagsar
(BSGR)
14:57
14:58
Halt: 1 Min
387 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Lakhewali
(LKW)
15:04
15:06
Halt: 2 Min
393 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Roranwala
(RRW)
15:15
15:16
Halt: 1 Min
401 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Chak Pakhhewala
(CKA)
15:24
15:25
Halt: 1 Min
409 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Chak Banwala
(CKLA)
15:32
15:33
Halt: 1 Min
414 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Fazilka
(FKA)
15:55
424 Km
Day 1
daily

14729 RE FKA Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Rewari Jn (RE) and Fazilka (FKA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 14729. At the top of the page, one can find the 14729 train route and the 14729 train time table. It departs from the source station Rewari Jn (RE) at 04:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Fazilka (FKA) at 15:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 424 kilometre. 14729 train route includes travel journey through 60 stations, and it has stoppages on Rewari Jn, Kishangarh Balawas, Jatusana, Nangal Pathani Halt, Kosli, Sudharana, Jharili, Patuwas Mehrana, Charkhi Dadri, Fatehgarh Hryna, Manheru, Dhana Ladanpur, Bhiwani Jn, Sui, Bawani Khera, Jitakheri, Aurang Nagar, Hansi, Mayar, Satrod, Hisar, Nyoli Kalan, Jakhodlkhera, Mandi Adampur, Khabra Kalan, Bhattu, Mehuwala Halt, Ding, Jodhka, Suchan Kotli, Bajekan, Sirsa, Bara Gudah, Sukhchain, Kalanwali, Ratangrh Knkwal, Raman, Bangi Nihalsngh, Manwala Kot Bak, Shergarh, Gahri Bhagi, Bhatinda, Goneana, Chand Bhan, Gangsar Jaitu, Ajitgill Matta, Rmna Albel Sngh, Kot Kapura, Wanderjatana, Bariwala, Jhabelwali, Charawan, Muktsar, Badhai Balamgrh, Bhagsar, Lakhewali, Roranwala, Chak Pakhhewala, Chak Banwala, Fazilka.

14729 RE FKA Express Stops

If we closely look at the 14729 train time table, travelling by 14729 RE FKA Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Rewari Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express. The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The departure time of train 14729 from Rewari Jn is 04:40. The next stopping station is Kishangarh Balawas at a distance of 9km.

2. Kishangarh Balawas

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Kishangarh Balawas is KGBS. The arrival time of 14729 at Kishangarh Balawas is 04:52. The departure time of train 14729 from Kishangarh Balawas is 04:53. The total halt time of train 14729 at Kishangarh Balawas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rewari Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jatusana at a distance of 8km.

3. Jatusana

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Jatusana is JTS. The arrival time of 14729 at Jatusana is 05:02. The departure time of train 14729 from Jatusana is 05:03. The total halt time of train 14729 at Jatusana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh Balawas is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nangal Pathani Halt at a distance of 5km.

4. Nangal Pathani Halt

It is the 4th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Nangal Pathani Halt is NLQ. The arrival time of 14729 at Nangal Pathani Halt is 05:09. The departure time of train 14729 from Nangal Pathani Halt is 05:10. The total halt time of train 14729 at Nangal Pathani Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jatusana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kosli at a distance of 6km.

5. Kosli

It is the 5th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Kosli is KSI. The arrival time of 14729 at Kosli is 05:17. The departure time of train 14729 from Kosli is 05:18. The total halt time of train 14729 at Kosli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nangal Pathani Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sudharana at a distance of 5km.

6. Sudharana

It is the 6th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Sudharana is SDRA. The arrival time of 14729 at Sudharana is 05:25. The departure time of train 14729 from Sudharana is 05:26. The total halt time of train 14729 at Sudharana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jharili at a distance of 9km.

7. Jharili

It is the 7th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Jharili is JRL. The arrival time of 14729 at Jharili is 05:36. The departure time of train 14729 from Jharili is 05:37. The total halt time of train 14729 at Jharili is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sudharana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Patuwas Mehrana at a distance of 6km.

8. Patuwas Mehrana

It is the 8th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Patuwas Mehrana is PUW. The arrival time of 14729 at Patuwas Mehrana is 05:44. The departure time of train 14729 from Patuwas Mehrana is 05:45. The total halt time of train 14729 at Patuwas Mehrana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharili is 6km away. The next stopping station is Charkhi Dadri at a distance of 7km.

9. Charkhi Dadri

It is the 9th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Charkhi Dadri is CKD. The arrival time of 14729 at Charkhi Dadri is 05:52. The departure time of train 14729 from Charkhi Dadri is 05:54. The total halt time of train 14729 at Charkhi Dadri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patuwas Mehrana is 7km away. The next stopping station is Fatehgarh Hryna at a distance of 7km.

10. Fatehgarh Hryna

It is the 10th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Fatehgarh Hryna is FGH. The arrival time of 14729 at Fatehgarh Hryna is 06:03. The departure time of train 14729 from Fatehgarh Hryna is 06:04. The total halt time of train 14729 at Fatehgarh Hryna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charkhi Dadri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manheru at a distance of 7km.

11. Manheru

It is the 11th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Manheru is MHU. The arrival time of 14729 at Manheru is 06:11. The departure time of train 14729 from Manheru is 06:13. The total halt time of train 14729 at Manheru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehgarh Hryna is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhana Ladanpur at a distance of 7km.

12. Dhana Ladanpur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Dhana Ladanpur is DZL. The arrival time of 14729 at Dhana Ladanpur is 06:21. The departure time of train 14729 from Dhana Ladanpur is 06:22. The total halt time of train 14729 at Dhana Ladanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manheru is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhiwani Jn at a distance of 7km.

13. Bhiwani Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bhiwani Jn is BNW. The arrival time of 14729 at Bhiwani Jn is 06:35. The departure time of train 14729 from Bhiwani Jn is 06:40. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bhiwani Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhana Ladanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sui at a distance of 9km.

14. Sui

It is the 14th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Sui is SUI. The arrival time of 14729 at Sui is 06:48. The departure time of train 14729 from Sui is 06:49. The total halt time of train 14729 at Sui is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhiwani Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bawani Khera at a distance of 9km.

15. Bawani Khera

It is the 15th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bawani Khera is BWK. The arrival time of 14729 at Bawani Khera is 06:58. The departure time of train 14729 from Bawani Khera is 06:59. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bawani Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sui is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jitakheri at a distance of 9km.

16. Jitakheri

It is the 16th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Jitakheri is JKZ. The arrival time of 14729 at Jitakheri is 07:07. The departure time of train 14729 from Jitakheri is 07:08. The total halt time of train 14729 at Jitakheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bawani Khera is 9km away. The next stopping station is Aurang Nagar at a distance of 3km.

17. Aurang Nagar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Aurang Nagar is AUN. The arrival time of 14729 at Aurang Nagar is 07:12. The departure time of train 14729 from Aurang Nagar is 07:13. The total halt time of train 14729 at Aurang Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jitakheri is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hansi at a distance of 7km.

18. Hansi

It is the 18th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Hansi is HNS. The arrival time of 14729 at Hansi is 07:19. The departure time of train 14729 from Hansi is 07:21. The total halt time of train 14729 at Hansi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aurang Nagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mayar at a distance of 8km.

19. Mayar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Mayar is MAYR. The arrival time of 14729 at Mayar is 07:29. The departure time of train 14729 from Mayar is 07:30. The total halt time of train 14729 at Mayar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hansi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Satrod at a distance of 5km.

20. Satrod

It is the 20th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Satrod is STD. The arrival time of 14729 at Satrod is 07:34. The departure time of train 14729 from Satrod is 07:36. The total halt time of train 14729 at Satrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mayar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hisar at a distance of 10km.

21. Hisar

It is the 21st station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Hisar is HSR. The arrival time of 14729 at Hisar is 07:50. The departure time of train 14729 from Hisar is 08:03. The total halt time of train 14729 at Hisar is 13 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satrod is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nyoli Kalan at a distance of 10km.

22. Nyoli Kalan

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Nyoli Kalan is NKN. The arrival time of 14729 at Nyoli Kalan is 08:11. The departure time of train 14729 from Nyoli Kalan is 08:12. The total halt time of train 14729 at Nyoli Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hisar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jakhodlkhera at a distance of 6km.

23. Jakhodlkhera

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Jakhodlkhera is JKHI. The arrival time of 14729 at Jakhodlkhera is 08:21. The departure time of train 14729 from Jakhodlkhera is 08:22. The total halt time of train 14729 at Jakhodlkhera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nyoli Kalan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Adampur at a distance of 13km.

24. Mandi Adampur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Mandi Adampur is ADR. The arrival time of 14729 at Mandi Adampur is 08:34. The departure time of train 14729 from Mandi Adampur is 08:36. The total halt time of train 14729 at Mandi Adampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhodlkhera is 13km away. The next stopping station is Khabra Kalan at a distance of 11km.

25. Khabra Kalan

It is the 25th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Khabra Kalan is KBKN. The arrival time of 14729 at Khabra Kalan is 08:48. The departure time of train 14729 from Khabra Kalan is 08:49. The total halt time of train 14729 at Khabra Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Adampur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhattu at a distance of 7km.

26. Bhattu

It is the 26th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bhattu is BHT. The arrival time of 14729 at Bhattu is 08:55. The departure time of train 14729 from Bhattu is 08:57. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bhattu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khabra Kalan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mehuwala Halt at a distance of 3km.

27. Mehuwala Halt

It is the 27th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Mehuwala Halt is MHUL. The arrival time of 14729 at Mehuwala Halt is 09:06. The departure time of train 14729 from Mehuwala Halt is 09:07. The total halt time of train 14729 at Mehuwala Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhattu is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ding at a distance of 8km.

28. Ding

It is the 28th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Ding is DING. The arrival time of 14729 at Ding is 09:14. The departure time of train 14729 from Ding is 09:16. The total halt time of train 14729 at Ding is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mehuwala Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jodhka at a distance of 5km.

29. Jodhka

It is the 29th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Jodhka is JOK. The arrival time of 14729 at Jodhka is 09:25. The departure time of train 14729 from Jodhka is 09:26. The total halt time of train 14729 at Jodhka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ding is 5km away. The next stopping station is Suchan Kotli at a distance of 4km.

30. Suchan Kotli

It is the 30th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Suchan Kotli is SHN. The arrival time of 14729 at Suchan Kotli is 09:32. The departure time of train 14729 from Suchan Kotli is 09:33. The total halt time of train 14729 at Suchan Kotli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhka is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bajekan at a distance of 9km.

31. Bajekan

It is the 31st station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bajekan is BJKN. The arrival time of 14729 at Bajekan is 09:43. The departure time of train 14729 from Bajekan is 09:44. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bajekan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suchan Kotli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sirsa at a distance of 6km.

32. Sirsa

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 225 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Sirsa is SSA. The arrival time of 14729 at Sirsa is 09:55. The departure time of train 14729 from Sirsa is 10:00. The total halt time of train 14729 at Sirsa is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bajekan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bara Gudah at a distance of 18km.

33. Bara Gudah

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bara Gudah is BGD. The arrival time of 14729 at Bara Gudah is 10:15. The departure time of train 14729 from Bara Gudah is 10:16. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bara Gudah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirsa is 18km away. The next stopping station is Sukhchain at a distance of 7km.

34. Sukhchain

It is the 34th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Sukhchain is SCV. The arrival time of 14729 at Sukhchain is 10:25. The departure time of train 14729 from Sukhchain is 10:26. The total halt time of train 14729 at Sukhchain is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bara Gudah is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kalanwali at a distance of 9km.

35. Kalanwali

It is the 35th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Kalanwali is KNL. The arrival time of 14729 at Kalanwali is 10:34. The departure time of train 14729 from Kalanwali is 10:36. The total halt time of train 14729 at Kalanwali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sukhchain is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ratangrh Knkwal at a distance of 8km.

36. Ratangrh Knkwal

It is the 36th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Ratangrh Knkwal is RKK. The arrival time of 14729 at Ratangrh Knkwal is 10:45. The departure time of train 14729 from Ratangrh Knkwal is 10:46. The total halt time of train 14729 at Ratangrh Knkwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalanwali is 8km away. The next stopping station is Raman at a distance of 6km.

37. Raman

It is the 37th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 273 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Raman is RMN. The arrival time of 14729 at Raman is 10:53. The departure time of train 14729 from Raman is 10:55. The total halt time of train 14729 at Raman is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratangrh Knkwal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bangi Nihalsngh at a distance of 5km.

38. Bangi Nihalsngh

It is the 38th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bangi Nihalsngh is BNLS. The arrival time of 14729 at Bangi Nihalsngh is 11:03. The departure time of train 14729 from Bangi Nihalsngh is 11:04. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bangi Nihalsngh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raman is 5km away. The next stopping station is Manwala Kot Bak at a distance of 3km.

39. Manwala Kot Bak

It is the 39th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Manwala Kot Bak is MKBH. The arrival time of 14729 at Manwala Kot Bak is 11:11. The departure time of train 14729 from Manwala Kot Bak is 11:12. The total halt time of train 14729 at Manwala Kot Bak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangi Nihalsngh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Shergarh at a distance of 3km.

40. Shergarh

It is the 40th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 284 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Shergarh is SGA. The arrival time of 14729 at Shergarh is 11:19. The departure time of train 14729 from Shergarh is 11:20. The total halt time of train 14729 at Shergarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manwala Kot Bak is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gahri Bhagi at a distance of 7km.

41. Gahri Bhagi

It is the 41st station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 291 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Gahri Bhagi is GHB. The arrival time of 14729 at Gahri Bhagi is 11:29. The departure time of train 14729 from Gahri Bhagi is 11:30. The total halt time of train 14729 at Gahri Bhagi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shergarh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 10km.

42. Bhatinda

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 301 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 14729 at Bhatinda is 12:15. The departure time of train 14729 from Bhatinda is 12:40. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bhatinda is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gahri Bhagi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Goneana at a distance of 12km.

43. Goneana

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Goneana is GNA. The arrival time of 14729 at Goneana is 12:52. The departure time of train 14729 from Goneana is 12:54. The total halt time of train 14729 at Goneana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatinda is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chand Bhan at a distance of 7km.

44. Chand Bhan

It is the 44th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Chand Bhan is CBX. The arrival time of 14729 at Chand Bhan is 13:03. The departure time of train 14729 from Chand Bhan is 13:05. The total halt time of train 14729 at Chand Bhan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goneana is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gangsar Jaitu at a distance of 7km.

45. Gangsar Jaitu

It is the 45th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Gangsar Jaitu is GJUT. The arrival time of 14729 at Gangsar Jaitu is 13:18. The departure time of train 14729 from Gangsar Jaitu is 13:20. The total halt time of train 14729 at Gangsar Jaitu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chand Bhan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ajitgill Matta at a distance of 4km.

46. Ajitgill Matta

It is the 46th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Ajitgill Matta is AJTM. The arrival time of 14729 at Ajitgill Matta is 13:26. The departure time of train 14729 from Ajitgill Matta is 13:27. The total halt time of train 14729 at Ajitgill Matta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangsar Jaitu is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rmna Albel Sngh at a distance of 4km.

47. Rmna Albel Sngh

It is the 47th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 335 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Rmna Albel Sngh is RLS. The arrival time of 14729 at Rmna Albel Sngh is 13:32. The departure time of train 14729 from Rmna Albel Sngh is 13:34. The total halt time of train 14729 at Rmna Albel Sngh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajitgill Matta is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kot Kapura at a distance of 8km.

48. Kot Kapura

It is the 48th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Kot Kapura is KKP. The arrival time of 14729 at Kot Kapura is 13:50. The departure time of train 14729 from Kot Kapura is 13:55. The total halt time of train 14729 at Kot Kapura is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rmna Albel Sngh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Wanderjatana at a distance of 9km.

49. Wanderjatana

It is the 49th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 352 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Wanderjatana is WDJ. The arrival time of 14729 at Wanderjatana is 14:04. The departure time of train 14729 from Wanderjatana is 14:05. The total halt time of train 14729 at Wanderjatana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kot Kapura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bariwala at a distance of 9km.

50. Bariwala

It is the 50th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bariwala is BRW. The arrival time of 14729 at Bariwala is 14:13. The departure time of train 14729 from Bariwala is 14:15. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bariwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanderjatana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jhabelwali at a distance of 6km.

51. Jhabelwali

It is the 51st station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Jhabelwali is JBW. The arrival time of 14729 at Jhabelwali is 14:23. The departure time of train 14729 from Jhabelwali is 14:24. The total halt time of train 14729 at Jhabelwali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bariwala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Charawan at a distance of 2km.

52. Charawan

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 369 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Charawan is CWN. The arrival time of 14729 at Charawan is 14:29. The departure time of train 14729 from Charawan is 14:30. The total halt time of train 14729 at Charawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhabelwali is 2km away. The next stopping station is Muktsar at a distance of 7km.

53. Muktsar

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 376 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Muktsar is MKS. The arrival time of 14729 at Muktsar is 14:36. The departure time of train 14729 from Muktsar is 14:40. The total halt time of train 14729 at Muktsar is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charawan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Badhai Balamgrh at a distance of 8km.

54. Badhai Balamgrh

It is the 54th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 384 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Badhai Balamgrh is BDBG. The arrival time of 14729 at Badhai Balamgrh is 14:50. The departure time of train 14729 from Badhai Balamgrh is 14:51. The total halt time of train 14729 at Badhai Balamgrh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muktsar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhagsar at a distance of 3km.

55. Bhagsar

It is the 55th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 387 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Bhagsar is BSGR. The arrival time of 14729 at Bhagsar is 14:57. The departure time of train 14729 from Bhagsar is 14:58. The total halt time of train 14729 at Bhagsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badhai Balamgrh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lakhewali at a distance of 6km.

56. Lakhewali

It is the 56th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 393 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Lakhewali is LKW. The arrival time of 14729 at Lakhewali is 15:04. The departure time of train 14729 from Lakhewali is 15:06. The total halt time of train 14729 at Lakhewali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagsar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Roranwala at a distance of 8km.

57. Roranwala

It is the 57th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 401 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Roranwala is RRW. The arrival time of 14729 at Roranwala is 15:15. The departure time of train 14729 from Roranwala is 15:16. The total halt time of train 14729 at Roranwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhewali is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chak Pakhhewala at a distance of 8km.

58. Chak Pakhhewala

It is the 58th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 409 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Chak Pakhhewala is CKA. The arrival time of 14729 at Chak Pakhhewala is 15:24. The departure time of train 14729 from Chak Pakhhewala is 15:25. The total halt time of train 14729 at Chak Pakhhewala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roranwala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chak Banwala at a distance of 5km.

59. Chak Banwala

It is the 59th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 414 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Chak Banwala is CKLA. The arrival time of 14729 at Chak Banwala is 15:32. The departure time of train 14729 from Chak Banwala is 15:33. The total halt time of train 14729 at Chak Banwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chak Pakhhewala is 5km away. The next stopping station is Fazilka at a distance of 10km.

60. Fazilka

It is the 60th station in the train route of 14729 RE FKA Express at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Rewari Jn. The station code of Fazilka is FKA. The arrival time of 14729 at Fazilka is 15:55. The previous stopping station, Chak Banwala is 10km away.

14729 RE FKA Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 14729 RE FKA Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 14729 RE FKA Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 14729 RE FKA Express?

Bhiwani Junction, Hisar, Sirsa, Bhatinda, Kot Kapura are major halts where RE FKA Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 14729 RE FKA Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 14729 RE FKA Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of RE FKA Express?

Train number of RE FKA Express is 14729. You can check entire RE FKA Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

14729 train schedule RE FKA Express train time table RE FKA Express ka time table RE FKA Express kitne baje hai RE FKA Express ka number14729 train time table