15660 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
AGTL SDAH KanchanjungaTue Sat
1Agartala (AGTL)
Day:1
Tue Sat

05:30
0 Km
2Ambassa (ABSA)
Day:1
Tue Sat
06:30
06:32
67 Km
3Dharmanagar (DMR)
Day:1
Tue Sat
08:15
08:20
140 Km
4New Karimganj (NKMG)
Day:1
Tue Sat
10:10
10:12
201 Km
5Badarpur Jn (BPB)
Day:1
Tue Sat
11:40
11:55
218 Km
6New Haflong (NHLG)
Day:1
Tue Sat
14:50
15:00
289 Km
7Lumding Jn (LMG)
Day:1
Tue Sat
17:45
18:15
388 Km
8Guwahati (GHY)
Day:1
Tue Sat
22:45
22:55
569 Km
9Kamakhya (KYQ)
Day:1
Tue Sat
23:10
23:15
575 Km
10Rangiya Jn (RNY)
Day:2
Wed Sun
00:03
00:08
617 Km
11Nalbari (NLV)
Day:2
Wed Sun
00:23
00:25
633 Km
12Barpeta Road (BPRD)
Day:2
Wed Sun
01:00
01:05
681 Km
13New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Day:2
Wed Sun
02:10
02:20
726 Km
14Newbongaigaonyard (NBQY)
Day:2
Wed Sun
02:25
02:28
729 Km
15Kokrajhar (KOJ)
Day:2
Wed Sun
02:48
02:50
754 Km
16Fakiragram Jn (FKM)
Day:2
Wed Sun
03:00
03:02
764 Km
17Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)
Day:2
Wed Sun
03:23
03:25
786 Km
18Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)
Day:2
Wed Sun
03:48
03:50
812 Km
19New Alipurduar (NOQ)
Day:2
Wed Sun
04:10
04:15
833 Km
20New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Day:2
Wed Sun
04:45
04:50
851 Km
21Falakata (FLK)
Day:2
Wed Sun
05:22
05:24
889 Km
22Dhupguri (DQG)
Day:2
Wed Sun
05:44
05:46
912 Km
23Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)
Day:2
Wed Sun
06:25
06:27
944 Km
24New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Day:2
Wed Sun
07:35
07:50
977 Km
25Aluabari Road (AUB)
Day:2
Wed Sun
08:34
08:36
1034 Km
26Kishanganj (KNE)
Day:2
Wed Sun
09:00
09:02
1065 Km
27Dalkolha (DLK)
Day:2
Wed Sun
09:25
09:27
1093 Km
28Barsoi Jn (BOE)
Day:2
Wed Sun
09:55
09:57
1122 Km
29Azamnagar Road (AZR)
Day:2
Wed Sun
10:12
10:14
1135 Km
30Samsi (SM)
Day:2
Wed Sun
11:06
11:08
1175 Km
31Malda Town (MLDT)
Day:2
Wed Sun
12:15
12:40
1210 Km
32New Farakka Jn (NFK)
Day:2
Wed Sun
13:14
13:16
1244 Km
33Pakaur (PKR)
Day:2
Wed Sun
13:57
13:58
1278 Km
34Murarai (MRR)
Day:2
Wed Sun
14:19
14:20
1301 Km
35Rampur Hat (RPH)
Day:2
Wed Sun
15:02
15:04
1331 Km
36Sainthia (SNT)
Day:2
Wed Sun
15:37
15:38
1359 Km
37Ahamadpur Jn (AMP)
Day:2
Wed Sun
15:50
15:51
1372 Km
38Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
Day:2
Wed Sun
16:11
16:16
1392 Km
39Barddhaman (BWN)
Day:2
Wed Sun
17:18
17:23
1443 Km
40Dakhineswar (DAKE)
Day:2
Wed Sun
18:52
18:54
1531 Km
41Sealdah (SDAH)
Day:2
Wed Sun
19:25
1547 Km

15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Agartala (AGTL) and Sealdah (SDAH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 15660. At the top of the page, one can find the 15660 train route and the 15660 train time table. It departs from the source station Agartala (AGTL) at 05:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sealdah (SDAH) at 19:25 on day 2. It runs Tue,Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 1547 kilometre. 15660 train route includes travel journey through 41 stations, and it has stoppages on Agartala, Ambassa, Dharmanagar, New Karimganj, Badarpur Jn, New Haflong, Lumding Jn, Guwahati, Kamakhya, Rangiya Jn, Nalbari, Barpeta Road, New Bongaigaon, Newbongaigaonyard, Kokrajhar, Fakiragram Jn, Gossaigaon Hat, Kamakhyaguri, New Alipurduar, New Cooch Behar, Falakata, Dhupguri, Jalpaiguri Road, New Jalpaiguri, Aluabari Road, Kishanganj, Dalkolha, Barsoi Jn, Azamnagar Road, Samsi, Malda Town, New Farakka Jn, Pakaur, Murarai, Rampur Hat, Sainthia, Ahamadpur Jn, Bolpur S Niktn, Barddhaman, Dakhineswar, Sealdah.

15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 15660 train time table, travelling by 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Agartala

It is the 1st station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga. The station code of Agartala is AGTL. The departure time of train 15660 from Agartala is 05:30. The next stopping station is Ambassa at a distance of 67km.

Ambassa

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Ambassa is ABSA. The arrival time of 15660 at Ambassa is 06:30. The departure time of train 15660 from Ambassa is 06:32. The total halt time of train 15660 at Ambassa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agartala is 67km away. The next stopping station is Dharmanagar at a distance of 73km.

Dharmanagar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Dharmanagar is DMR. The arrival time of 15660 at Dharmanagar is 08:15. The departure time of train 15660 from Dharmanagar is 08:20. The total halt time of train 15660 at Dharmanagar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambassa is 73km away. The next stopping station is New Karimganj at a distance of 61km.

New Karimganj

It is the 4th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Karimganj is NKMG. The arrival time of 15660 at New Karimganj is 10:10. The departure time of train 15660 from New Karimganj is 10:12. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Karimganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharmanagar is 61km away. The next stopping station is Badarpur Jn at a distance of 17km.

Badarpur Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Badarpur Jn is BPB. The arrival time of 15660 at Badarpur Jn is 11:40. The departure time of train 15660 from Badarpur Jn is 11:55. The total halt time of train 15660 at Badarpur Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Karimganj is 17km away. The next stopping station is New Haflong at a distance of 71km.

New Haflong

It is the 6th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 289 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Haflong is NHLG. The arrival time of 15660 at New Haflong is 14:50. The departure time of train 15660 from New Haflong is 15:00. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Haflong is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badarpur Jn is 71km away. The next stopping station is Lumding Jn at a distance of 99km.

Lumding Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 388 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Lumding Jn is LMG. The arrival time of 15660 at Lumding Jn is 17:45. The departure time of train 15660 from Lumding Jn is 18:15. The total halt time of train 15660 at Lumding Jn is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Haflong is 99km away. The next stopping station is Guwahati at a distance of 181km.

Guwahati

It is the 8th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 569 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Guwahati is GHY. The arrival time of 15660 at Guwahati is 22:45. The departure time of train 15660 from Guwahati is 22:55. The total halt time of train 15660 at Guwahati is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lumding Jn is 181km away. The next stopping station is Kamakhya at a distance of 6km.

Kamakhya

It is the 9th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 575 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Kamakhya is KYQ. The arrival time of 15660 at Kamakhya is 23:10. The departure time of train 15660 from Kamakhya is 23:15. The total halt time of train 15660 at Kamakhya is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guwahati is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rangiya Jn at a distance of 42km.

Rangiya Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 617 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Rangiya Jn is RNY. The arrival time of 15660 at Rangiya Jn is 00:03. The departure time of train 15660 from Rangiya Jn is 00:08. The total halt time of train 15660 at Rangiya Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamakhya is 42km away. The next stopping station is Nalbari at a distance of 16km.

Nalbari

It is the 11th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 633 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Nalbari is NLV. The arrival time of 15660 at Nalbari is 00:23. The departure time of train 15660 from Nalbari is 00:25. The total halt time of train 15660 at Nalbari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangiya Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Barpeta Road at a distance of 48km.

Barpeta Road

It is the 12th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 681 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Barpeta Road is BPRD. The arrival time of 15660 at Barpeta Road is 01:00. The departure time of train 15660 from Barpeta Road is 01:05. The total halt time of train 15660 at Barpeta Road is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalbari is 48km away. The next stopping station is New Bongaigaon at a distance of 45km.

New Bongaigaon

It is the 13th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 726 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Bongaigaon is NBQ. The arrival time of 15660 at New Bongaigaon is 02:10. The departure time of train 15660 from New Bongaigaon is 02:20. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Bongaigaon is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barpeta Road is 45km away. The next stopping station is Newbongaigaonyard at a distance of 3km.

Newbongaigaonyard

It is the 14th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 729 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Newbongaigaonyard is NBQY. The arrival time of 15660 at Newbongaigaonyard is 02:25. The departure time of train 15660 from Newbongaigaonyard is 02:28. The total halt time of train 15660 at Newbongaigaonyard is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Bongaigaon is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kokrajhar at a distance of 25km.

Kokrajhar

It is the 15th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 754 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Kokrajhar is KOJ. The arrival time of 15660 at Kokrajhar is 02:48. The departure time of train 15660 from Kokrajhar is 02:50. The total halt time of train 15660 at Kokrajhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Newbongaigaonyard is 25km away. The next stopping station is Fakiragram Jn at a distance of 10km.

Fakiragram Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 764 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Fakiragram Jn is FKM. The arrival time of 15660 at Fakiragram Jn is 03:00. The departure time of train 15660 from Fakiragram Jn is 03:02. The total halt time of train 15660 at Fakiragram Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kokrajhar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gossaigaon Hat at a distance of 22km.

Gossaigaon Hat

It is the 17th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Gossaigaon Hat is GOGH. The arrival time of 15660 at Gossaigaon Hat is 03:23. The departure time of train 15660 from Gossaigaon Hat is 03:25. The total halt time of train 15660 at Gossaigaon Hat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fakiragram Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Kamakhyaguri at a distance of 26km.

Kamakhyaguri

It is the 18th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 812 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Kamakhyaguri is KAMG. The arrival time of 15660 at Kamakhyaguri is 03:48. The departure time of train 15660 from Kamakhyaguri is 03:50. The total halt time of train 15660 at Kamakhyaguri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gossaigaon Hat is 26km away. The next stopping station is New Alipurduar at a distance of 21km.

New Alipurduar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 833 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Alipurduar is NOQ. The arrival time of 15660 at New Alipurduar is 04:10. The departure time of train 15660 from New Alipurduar is 04:15. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Alipurduar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamakhyaguri is 21km away. The next stopping station is New Cooch Behar at a distance of 18km.

New Cooch Behar

It is the 20th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 851 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Cooch Behar is NCB. The arrival time of 15660 at New Cooch Behar is 04:45. The departure time of train 15660 from New Cooch Behar is 04:50. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Cooch Behar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Alipurduar is 18km away. The next stopping station is Falakata at a distance of 38km.

Falakata

It is the 21st station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 889 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Falakata is FLK. The arrival time of 15660 at Falakata is 05:22. The departure time of train 15660 from Falakata is 05:24. The total halt time of train 15660 at Falakata is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Cooch Behar is 38km away. The next stopping station is Dhupguri at a distance of 23km.

Dhupguri

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 912 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Dhupguri is DQG. The arrival time of 15660 at Dhupguri is 05:44. The departure time of train 15660 from Dhupguri is 05:46. The total halt time of train 15660 at Dhupguri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falakata is 23km away. The next stopping station is Jalpaiguri Road at a distance of 32km.

Jalpaiguri Road

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 944 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Jalpaiguri Road is JPE. The arrival time of 15660 at Jalpaiguri Road is 06:25. The departure time of train 15660 from Jalpaiguri Road is 06:27. The total halt time of train 15660 at Jalpaiguri Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhupguri is 32km away. The next stopping station is New Jalpaiguri at a distance of 33km.

New Jalpaiguri

It is the 24th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 977 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Jalpaiguri is NJP. The arrival time of 15660 at New Jalpaiguri is 07:35. The departure time of train 15660 from New Jalpaiguri is 07:50. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Jalpaiguri is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalpaiguri Road is 33km away. The next stopping station is Aluabari Road at a distance of 57km.

Aluabari Road

It is the 25th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1034 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Aluabari Road is AUB. The arrival time of 15660 at Aluabari Road is 08:34. The departure time of train 15660 from Aluabari Road is 08:36. The total halt time of train 15660 at Aluabari Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Jalpaiguri is 57km away. The next stopping station is Kishanganj at a distance of 31km.

Kishanganj

It is the 26th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1065 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Kishanganj is KNE. The arrival time of 15660 at Kishanganj is 09:00. The departure time of train 15660 from Kishanganj is 09:02. The total halt time of train 15660 at Kishanganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluabari Road is 31km away. The next stopping station is Dalkolha at a distance of 28km.

Dalkolha

It is the 27th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1093 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Dalkolha is DLK. The arrival time of 15660 at Dalkolha is 09:25. The departure time of train 15660 from Dalkolha is 09:27. The total halt time of train 15660 at Dalkolha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishanganj is 28km away. The next stopping station is Barsoi Jn at a distance of 29km.

Barsoi Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1122 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Barsoi Jn is BOE. The arrival time of 15660 at Barsoi Jn is 09:55. The departure time of train 15660 from Barsoi Jn is 09:57. The total halt time of train 15660 at Barsoi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalkolha is 29km away. The next stopping station is Azamnagar Road at a distance of 13km.

Azamnagar Road

It is the 29th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1135 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Azamnagar Road is AZR. The arrival time of 15660 at Azamnagar Road is 10:12. The departure time of train 15660 from Azamnagar Road is 10:14. The total halt time of train 15660 at Azamnagar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barsoi Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Samsi at a distance of 40km.

Samsi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1175 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Samsi is SM. The arrival time of 15660 at Samsi is 11:06. The departure time of train 15660 from Samsi is 11:08. The total halt time of train 15660 at Samsi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Azamnagar Road is 40km away. The next stopping station is Malda Town at a distance of 35km.

Malda Town

It is the 31st station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1210 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Malda Town is MLDT. The arrival time of 15660 at Malda Town is 12:15. The departure time of train 15660 from Malda Town is 12:40. The total halt time of train 15660 at Malda Town is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samsi is 35km away. The next stopping station is New Farakka Jn at a distance of 34km.

New Farakka Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1244 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of New Farakka Jn is NFK. The arrival time of 15660 at New Farakka Jn is 13:14. The departure time of train 15660 from New Farakka Jn is 13:16. The total halt time of train 15660 at New Farakka Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malda Town is 34km away. The next stopping station is Pakaur at a distance of 34km.

Pakaur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1278 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Pakaur is PKR. The arrival time of 15660 at Pakaur is 13:57. The departure time of train 15660 from Pakaur is 13:58. The total halt time of train 15660 at Pakaur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Farakka Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Murarai at a distance of 23km.

Murarai

It is the 34th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1301 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Murarai is MRR. The arrival time of 15660 at Murarai is 14:19. The departure time of train 15660 from Murarai is 14:20. The total halt time of train 15660 at Murarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakaur is 23km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Hat at a distance of 30km.

Rampur Hat

It is the 35th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1331 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The arrival time of 15660 at Rampur Hat is 15:02. The departure time of train 15660 from Rampur Hat is 15:04. The total halt time of train 15660 at Rampur Hat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murarai is 30km away. The next stopping station is Sainthia at a distance of 28km.

Sainthia

It is the 36th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1359 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Sainthia is SNT. The arrival time of 15660 at Sainthia is 15:37. The departure time of train 15660 from Sainthia is 15:38. The total halt time of train 15660 at Sainthia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Hat is 28km away. The next stopping station is Ahamadpur Jn at a distance of 13km.

Ahamadpur Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1372 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Ahamadpur Jn is AMP. The arrival time of 15660 at Ahamadpur Jn is 15:50. The departure time of train 15660 from Ahamadpur Jn is 15:51. The total halt time of train 15660 at Ahamadpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sainthia is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bolpur S Niktn at a distance of 20km.

Bolpur S Niktn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1392 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Bolpur S Niktn is BHP. The arrival time of 15660 at Bolpur S Niktn is 16:11. The departure time of train 15660 from Bolpur S Niktn is 16:16. The total halt time of train 15660 at Bolpur S Niktn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahamadpur Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 51km.

Barddhaman

It is the 39th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1443 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 15660 at Barddhaman is 17:18. The departure time of train 15660 from Barddhaman is 17:23. The total halt time of train 15660 at Barddhaman is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bolpur S Niktn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Dakhineswar at a distance of 88km.

Dakhineswar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1531 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Dakhineswar is DAKE. The arrival time of 15660 at Dakhineswar is 18:52. The departure time of train 15660 from Dakhineswar is 18:54. The total halt time of train 15660 at Dakhineswar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 88km away. The next stopping station is Sealdah at a distance of 16km.

Sealdah

It is the 41st station in the train route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga at a distance of 1547 Km from the source station Agartala. The station code of Sealdah is SDAH. The arrival time of 15660 at Sealdah is 19:25. The previous stopping station, Dakhineswar is 16km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga?

Dharmanagar, Badarpur Junction, New Haflong, Lumding Junction, Guwahati, Kamakhya, Rangiya Junction, Barpeta Road, New Bongaigaon, New Alipurduar, New Cooch Behar, New Jalpaiguri, Malda Town, Bolpur S Niktn, Barddhaman are major halts where AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 15660 AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga?

Train number of AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga is 15660. You can check entire AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

15660 train schedule AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga train time table AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga ka time table AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga kitne baje hai AGTL SDAH Kanchanjunga ka number15660 train time table