18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express Train Time Table


Bhadrakh Howrah Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bhadrakh
(BHC)

04:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Ranital
(RNTL)
04:57
04:58
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Markona
(MKO)
05:05
05:06
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Sabira
(SZZ)
05:13
05:14
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Soro
(SORO)
05:22
05:24
Halt: 2 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bahanaga Bazar
(BNBR)
05:30
05:31
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Panpana
(PNPN)
05:37
05:38
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Khantapara
(KHF)
05:44
05:45
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Nilgiri Road
(NGRD)
05:51
05:52
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Balasore
(BLS)
06:00
06:05
Halt: 5 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Tikirapal Halt
(TKPL)
06:12
06:13
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Haldipada
(HIP)
06:19
06:20
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Rupsa Junction
(ROP)
06:27
06:28
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

14
N Mayurbhanj Rd
(NMBR)
06:37
06:38
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Basta
(BTS)
06:43
06:44
Halt: 1 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Amarda Road
(ARD)
06:49
06:50
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Rajghat Halt
(RGT)
06:56
06:57
Halt: 1 Min
102 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Jaleswar
(JER)
07:05
07:07
Halt: 2 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Lakshannath Rd
(LXD)
07:14
07:15
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Angua
(AGV)
07:20
07:21
Halt: 1 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Dantan
(DNT)
07:26
07:28
Halt: 2 Min
126 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Nikursini
(NSI)
07:35
07:37
Halt: 2 Min
134 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Belda
(BLDA)
07:44
07:46
Halt: 2 Min
143 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Bakhrabad
(VKD)
07:52
07:53
Halt: 1 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Narayangarh
(NYA)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Benapur
(BPE)
08:08
08:09
Halt: 1 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Hijilli
(HIJ)
08:16
08:17
Halt: 1 Min
174 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Kharagpur Junction
(KGP)
09:00
09:05
Halt: 5 Min
183 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Jakpur
(JPR)
09:13
09:14
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Madpur
(MPD)
09:19
09:20
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Shyam Chak
(SMCK)
09:25
09:26
Halt: 1 Min
201 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Balichak
(BCK)
09:31
09:32
Halt: 1 Min
207 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Radhamohanpur
(RDU)
09:38
09:39
Halt: 1 Min
214 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Haur
(HAUR)
09:43
09:44
Halt: 1 Min
218 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Panskura
(PKU)
09:55
09:56
Halt: 1 Min
227 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Mecheda
(MCA)
10:09
10:10
Halt: 1 Min
240 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Bagnan
(BZN)
10:20
10:21
Halt: 1 Min
253 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Ulubaria
(ULB)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Santragachi Junction
(SRC)
10:53
10:55
Halt: 2 Min
291 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Howrah Junction
(HWH)
11:45
298 Km
Day 1
daily

18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Bhadrakh (BHC) and Howrah Jn (HWH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 18044. At the top of the page, one can find the 18044 train route and the 18044 train time table. It departs from the source station Bhadrakh (BHC) at 04:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 11:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 298 kilometre. 18044 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Bhadrakh, Ranital, Markona, Sabira, Soro, Bahanaga Bazar, Panpana, Khantapara, Nilgiri Road, Balasore, Tikirapal Halt, Haldipada, Rupsa Jn, N Mayurbhanj Rd, Basta, Amarda Road, Rajghat Halt, Jaleswar, Lakshannath Rd, Angua, Dantan, Nikursini, Belda, Bakhrabad, Narayangarh, Benapur, Hijilli, Kharagpur Jn, Jakpur, Madpur, Shyam Chak, Balichak, Radhamohanpur, Haur, Panskura, Mecheda, Bagnan, Ulubaria, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn.

18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express Stops

If we closely look at the 18044 train time table, travelling by 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bhadrakh

It is the 1st station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express. The station code of Bhadrakh is BHC. The departure time of train 18044 from Bhadrakh is 04:50. The next stopping station is Ranital at a distance of 8km.

2. Ranital

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Ranital is RNTL. The arrival time of 18044 at Ranital is 04:57. The departure time of train 18044 from Ranital is 04:58. The total halt time of train 18044 at Ranital is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadrakh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Markona at a distance of 6km.

3. Markona

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Markona is MKO. The arrival time of 18044 at Markona is 05:05. The departure time of train 18044 from Markona is 05:06. The total halt time of train 18044 at Markona is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranital is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sabira at a distance of 6km.

4. Sabira

It is the 4th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Sabira is SZZ. The arrival time of 18044 at Sabira is 05:13. The departure time of train 18044 from Sabira is 05:14. The total halt time of train 18044 at Sabira is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markona is 6km away. The next stopping station is Soro at a distance of 9km.

5. Soro

It is the 5th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Soro is SORO. The arrival time of 18044 at Soro is 05:22. The departure time of train 18044 from Soro is 05:24. The total halt time of train 18044 at Soro is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabira is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bahanaga Bazar at a distance of 9km.

6. Bahanaga Bazar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Bahanaga Bazar is BNBR. The arrival time of 18044 at Bahanaga Bazar is 05:30. The departure time of train 18044 from Bahanaga Bazar is 05:31. The total halt time of train 18044 at Bahanaga Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Soro is 9km away. The next stopping station is Panpana at a distance of 4km.

7. Panpana

It is the 7th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Panpana is PNPN. The arrival time of 18044 at Panpana is 05:37. The departure time of train 18044 from Panpana is 05:38. The total halt time of train 18044 at Panpana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahanaga Bazar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khantapara at a distance of 5km.

8. Khantapara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Khantapara is KHF. The arrival time of 18044 at Khantapara is 05:44. The departure time of train 18044 from Khantapara is 05:45. The total halt time of train 18044 at Khantapara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panpana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nilgiri Road at a distance of 4km.

9. Nilgiri Road

It is the 9th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Nilgiri Road is NGRD. The arrival time of 18044 at Nilgiri Road is 05:51. The departure time of train 18044 from Nilgiri Road is 05:52. The total halt time of train 18044 at Nilgiri Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khantapara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Balasore at a distance of 11km.

10. Balasore

It is the 10th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Balasore is BLS. The arrival time of 18044 at Balasore is 06:00. The departure time of train 18044 from Balasore is 06:05. The total halt time of train 18044 at Balasore is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nilgiri Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tikirapal Halt at a distance of 5km.

11. Tikirapal Halt

It is the 11th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Tikirapal Halt is TKPL. The arrival time of 18044 at Tikirapal Halt is 06:12. The departure time of train 18044 from Tikirapal Halt is 06:13. The total halt time of train 18044 at Tikirapal Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balasore is 5km away. The next stopping station is Haldipada at a distance of 7km.

12. Haldipada

It is the 12th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Haldipada is HIP. The arrival time of 18044 at Haldipada is 06:19. The departure time of train 18044 from Haldipada is 06:20. The total halt time of train 18044 at Haldipada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tikirapal Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rupsa Jn at a distance of 6km.

13. Rupsa Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Rupsa Jn is ROP. The arrival time of 18044 at Rupsa Jn is 06:27. The departure time of train 18044 from Rupsa Jn is 06:28. The total halt time of train 18044 at Rupsa Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haldipada is 6km away. The next stopping station is N Mayurbhanj Rd at a distance of 6km.

14. N Mayurbhanj Rd

It is the 14th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of N Mayurbhanj Rd is NMBR. The arrival time of 18044 at N Mayurbhanj Rd is 06:37. The departure time of train 18044 from N Mayurbhanj Rd is 06:38. The total halt time of train 18044 at N Mayurbhanj Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rupsa Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Basta at a distance of 4km.

15. Basta

It is the 15th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Basta is BTS. The arrival time of 18044 at Basta is 06:43. The departure time of train 18044 from Basta is 06:44. The total halt time of train 18044 at Basta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, N Mayurbhanj Rd is 4km away. The next stopping station is Amarda Road at a distance of 5km.

16. Amarda Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Amarda Road is ARD. The arrival time of 18044 at Amarda Road is 06:49. The departure time of train 18044 from Amarda Road is 06:50. The total halt time of train 18044 at Amarda Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basta is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rajghat Halt at a distance of 7km.

17. Rajghat Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Rajghat Halt is RGT. The arrival time of 18044 at Rajghat Halt is 06:56. The departure time of train 18044 from Rajghat Halt is 06:57. The total halt time of train 18044 at Rajghat Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amarda Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jaleswar at a distance of 8km.

18. Jaleswar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Jaleswar is JER. The arrival time of 18044 at Jaleswar is 07:05. The departure time of train 18044 from Jaleswar is 07:07. The total halt time of train 18044 at Jaleswar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajghat Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lakshannath Rd at a distance of 6km.

19. Lakshannath Rd

It is the 19th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Lakshannath Rd is LXD. The arrival time of 18044 at Lakshannath Rd is 07:14. The departure time of train 18044 from Lakshannath Rd is 07:15. The total halt time of train 18044 at Lakshannath Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaleswar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Angua at a distance of 6km.

20. Angua

It is the 20th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Angua is AGV. The arrival time of 18044 at Angua is 07:20. The departure time of train 18044 from Angua is 07:21. The total halt time of train 18044 at Angua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakshannath Rd is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dantan at a distance of 4km.

21. Dantan

It is the 21st station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Dantan is DNT. The arrival time of 18044 at Dantan is 07:26. The departure time of train 18044 from Dantan is 07:28. The total halt time of train 18044 at Dantan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Angua is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nikursini at a distance of 8km.

22. Nikursini

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Nikursini is NSI. The arrival time of 18044 at Nikursini is 07:35. The departure time of train 18044 from Nikursini is 07:37. The total halt time of train 18044 at Nikursini is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dantan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Belda at a distance of 9km.

23. Belda

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Belda is BLDA. The arrival time of 18044 at Belda is 07:44. The departure time of train 18044 from Belda is 07:46. The total halt time of train 18044 at Belda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nikursini is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bakhrabad at a distance of 6km.

24. Bakhrabad

It is the 24th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Bakhrabad is VKD. The arrival time of 18044 at Bakhrabad is 07:52. The departure time of train 18044 from Bakhrabad is 07:53. The total halt time of train 18044 at Bakhrabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Narayangarh at a distance of 6km.

25. Narayangarh

It is the 25th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Narayangarh is NYA. The arrival time of 18044 at Narayangarh is 07:59. The departure time of train 18044 from Narayangarh is 08:00. The total halt time of train 18044 at Narayangarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhrabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Benapur at a distance of 11km.

26. Benapur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Benapur is BPE. The arrival time of 18044 at Benapur is 08:08. The departure time of train 18044 from Benapur is 08:09. The total halt time of train 18044 at Benapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayangarh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Hijilli at a distance of 8km.

27. Hijilli

It is the 27th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Hijilli is HIJ. The arrival time of 18044 at Hijilli is 08:16. The departure time of train 18044 from Hijilli is 08:17. The total halt time of train 18044 at Hijilli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Benapur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kharagpur Jn at a distance of 9km.

28. Kharagpur Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Kharagpur Jn is KGP. The arrival time of 18044 at Kharagpur Jn is 09:00. The departure time of train 18044 from Kharagpur Jn is 09:05. The total halt time of train 18044 at Kharagpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hijilli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jakpur at a distance of 7km.

29. Jakpur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Jakpur is JPR. The arrival time of 18044 at Jakpur is 09:13. The departure time of train 18044 from Jakpur is 09:14. The total halt time of train 18044 at Jakpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharagpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Madpur at a distance of 6km.

30. Madpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Madpur is MPD. The arrival time of 18044 at Madpur is 09:19. The departure time of train 18044 from Madpur is 09:20. The total halt time of train 18044 at Madpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shyam Chak at a distance of 5km.

31. Shyam Chak

It is the 31st station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Shyam Chak is SMCK. The arrival time of 18044 at Shyam Chak is 09:25. The departure time of train 18044 from Shyam Chak is 09:26. The total halt time of train 18044 at Shyam Chak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Balichak at a distance of 6km.

32. Balichak

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Balichak is BCK. The arrival time of 18044 at Balichak is 09:31. The departure time of train 18044 from Balichak is 09:32. The total halt time of train 18044 at Balichak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shyam Chak is 6km away. The next stopping station is Radhamohanpur at a distance of 7km.

33. Radhamohanpur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 214 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Radhamohanpur is RDU. The arrival time of 18044 at Radhamohanpur is 09:38. The departure time of train 18044 from Radhamohanpur is 09:39. The total halt time of train 18044 at Radhamohanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balichak is 7km away. The next stopping station is Haur at a distance of 4km.

34. Haur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Haur is HAUR. The arrival time of 18044 at Haur is 09:43. The departure time of train 18044 from Haur is 09:44. The total halt time of train 18044 at Haur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Radhamohanpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Panskura at a distance of 9km.

35. Panskura

It is the 35th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Panskura is PKU. The arrival time of 18044 at Panskura is 09:55. The departure time of train 18044 from Panskura is 09:56. The total halt time of train 18044 at Panskura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mecheda at a distance of 13km.

36. Mecheda

It is the 36th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Mecheda is MCA. The arrival time of 18044 at Mecheda is 10:09. The departure time of train 18044 from Mecheda is 10:10. The total halt time of train 18044 at Mecheda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panskura is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bagnan at a distance of 13km.

37. Bagnan

It is the 37th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Bagnan is BZN. The arrival time of 18044 at Bagnan is 10:20. The departure time of train 18044 from Bagnan is 10:21. The total halt time of train 18044 at Bagnan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mecheda is 13km away. The next stopping station is Ulubaria at a distance of 13km.

38. Ulubaria

It is the 38th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Ulubaria is ULB. The arrival time of 18044 at Ulubaria is 10:31. The departure time of train 18044 from Ulubaria is 10:32. The total halt time of train 18044 at Ulubaria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagnan is 13km away. The next stopping station is Santragachi Jn at a distance of 25km.

39. Santragachi Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 291 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Santragachi Jn is SRC. The arrival time of 18044 at Santragachi Jn is 10:53. The departure time of train 18044 from Santragachi Jn is 10:55. The total halt time of train 18044 at Santragachi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ulubaria is 25km away. The next stopping station is Howrah Jn at a distance of 7km.

40. Howrah Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express at a distance of 298 Km from the source station Bhadrakh. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The arrival time of 18044 at Howrah Jn is 11:45. The previous stopping station, Santragachi Jn is 7km away.

18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express?

Balasore, Kharagpur Junction are major halts where BHC HWH Baghajatin Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 18044 BHC HWH Baghajatin Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BHC HWH Baghajatin Express?

Train number of BHC HWH Baghajatin Express is 18044. You can check entire BHC HWH Baghajatin Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

18044 train schedule BHC HWH Baghajatin Express train time table BHC HWH Baghajatin Express ka time table BHC HWH Baghajatin Express kitne baje hai BHC HWH Baghajatin Express ka number18044 train time table