18237 KRBA ASR Express Train Time Table


Korba Amritsar Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  43 Hrs 22 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Korba
(KRBA)

11:33
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Urga
(URGA)
11:43
11:44
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Saragbundia
(SRBA)
11:51
11:52
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Madwarani
(MWRN)
12:00
12:01
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kothari Road
(KTHD)
12:07
12:08
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Balpur Halt
(BPRH)
12:14
12:15
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Champa
(CPH)
12:30
12:35
Halt: 5 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Janjgir Naila
(NIA)
12:44
12:46
Halt: 2 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Akaltara
(AKT)
12:58
13:00
Halt: 2 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jairamnagar
(JRMG)
13:11
13:13
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bilaspur Junction
(BSP)
14:00
14:15
Halt: 15 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Belha
(BYL)
14:38
14:40
Halt: 2 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bhatapara
(BYT)
15:01
15:03
Halt: 2 Min
135 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Tilda
(TLD)
15:23
15:25
Halt: 2 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Raipur Junction
(R)
16:05
16:15
Halt: 10 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bhilai Pwr Hs
(BPHB)
16:53
16:55
Halt: 2 Min
226 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Durg
(DURG)
17:25
17:30
Halt: 5 Min
236 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Raj Nandgaon
(RJN)
17:49
17:51
Halt: 2 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Dongargarh
(DGG)
18:14
18:16
Halt: 2 Min
298 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Salekasa
(SKS)
18:47
18:49
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Amgaon
(AGN)
19:02
19:04
Halt: 2 Min
348 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Gondia Junction
(G)
19:40
19:45
Halt: 5 Min
371 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Tirora
(TRO)
20:08
20:10
Halt: 2 Min
400 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Tumsar Road
(TMR)
20:26
20:28
Halt: 2 Min
421 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Bhandara Road
(BRD)
20:42
20:44
Halt: 2 Min
439 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Kamptee
(KP)
21:17
21:19
Halt: 2 Min
487 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Nagpur
(NGP)
22:00
22:20
Halt: 20 Min
501 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Narkher
(NRKR)
23:29
23:30
Halt: 1 Min
585 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Multai
(MTY)
00:24
00:25
Halt: 1 Min
644 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Amla Junction
(AMLA)
00:40
00:42
Halt: 2 Min
667 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Betul
(BZU)
01:00
01:02
Halt: 2 Min
690 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Ghoradongri
(GDYA)
01:37
01:38
Halt: 1 Min
726 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
04:10
04:20
Halt: 10 Min
797 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Narmadapuram
(NDPM)
04:33
04:35
Halt: 2 Min
814 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Obaidulla Ganj
(ODG)
05:23
05:25
Halt: 2 Min
852 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Rani Kamalapati
(RKMP)
05:51
05:53
Halt: 2 Min
882 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Bhopal
(BPL)
06:10
06:15
Halt: 5 Min
888 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Vidisha
(BHS)
06:50
06:52
Halt: 2 Min
942 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
07:15
07:17
Halt: 2 Min
981 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Mandi Bamora
(MABA)
07:46
07:48
Halt: 2 Min
1009 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Bina Junction
(BINA)
09:15
09:20
Halt: 5 Min
1027 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Lalitpur
(LAR)
10:09
10:11
Halt: 2 Min
1089 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Talbahat
(TBT)
10:36
10:38
Halt: 2 Min
1129 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Basai
(BZY)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
1142 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Babina
(BAB)
11:02
11:03
Halt: 1 Min
1154 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
(VGLJ)
11:52
12:00
Halt: 8 Min
1179 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Datia
(DAA)
12:20
12:22
Halt: 2 Min
1204 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Dabra
(DBA)
12:58
13:00
Halt: 2 Min
1234 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
13:38
13:40
Halt: 2 Min
1278 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Morena
(MRA)
14:05
14:07
Halt: 2 Min
1316 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Dhaulpur
(DHO)
15:30
15:32
Halt: 2 Min
1344 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
16:05
16:10
Halt: 5 Min
1396 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Raja Ki Mandi
(RKM)
16:18
16:20
Halt: 2 Min
1400 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
17:05
17:10
Halt: 5 Min
1449 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Chata
(CHJ)
17:25
17:26
Halt: 1 Min
1480 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Kosi Kalan
(KSV)
17:36
17:38
Halt: 2 Min
1491 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Palwal
(PWL)
18:50
18:52
Halt: 2 Min
1533 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Ballabgarh
(BVH)
19:10
19:12
Halt: 2 Min
1554 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Faridabad
(FDB)
19:23
19:25
Halt: 2 Min
1562 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Hazrat Nizamuddin Junction
(NZM)
19:50
20:05
Halt: 15 Min
1583 Km
Day 2
daily

61
Sahibabad
(SBB)
20:31
20:33
Halt: 2 Min
1604 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
20:44
20:46
Halt: 2 Min
1610 Km
Day 2
daily

63
Muradnagar
(MUD)
21:04
21:06
Halt: 2 Min
1628 Km
Day 2
daily

64
Modinagar
(MDNR)
21:15
21:17
Halt: 2 Min
1638 Km
Day 2
daily

65
Meerut City
(MTC)
21:35
21:40
Halt: 5 Min
1658 Km
Day 2
daily

66
Meerut Cant
(MUT)
21:46
21:48
Halt: 2 Min
1662 Km
Day 2
daily

67
Khatauli
(KAT)
22:11
22:13
Halt: 2 Min
1691 Km
Day 2
daily

68
Muzaffarnagar
(MOZ)
22:29
22:31
Halt: 2 Min
1713 Km
Day 2
daily

69
Deoband
(DBD)
22:49
22:51
Halt: 2 Min
1737 Km
Day 2
daily

70
Saharanpur
(SRE)

00:05
1771 Km
Day 3
daily

71
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
(YJUD)
00:32
00:34
Halt: 2 Min
1801 Km
Day 3
daily

72
Jagadhri Wshop
(JUDW)
00:39
00:41
Halt: 2 Min
1806 Km
Day 3
daily

73
Barara
(RAA)
00:57
00:59
Halt: 2 Min
1828 Km
Day 3
daily

74
Ambala Cant Junction
(UMB)
01:35
01:40
Halt: 5 Min
1852 Km
Day 3
daily

75
Ambala City
(UBC)
01:50
01:52
Halt: 2 Min
1860 Km
Day 3
daily

76
Rajpura Junction
(RPJ)
02:05
02:07
Halt: 2 Min
1880 Km
Day 3
daily

77
Sirhind Junction
(SIR)
02:26
02:28
Halt: 2 Min
1906 Km
Day 3
daily

78
Govindgarh
(GVG)
02:34
02:36
Halt: 2 Min
1915 Km
Day 3
daily

79
Khanna
(KNN)
02:43
02:45
Halt: 2 Min
1924 Km
Day 3
daily

80
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
03:33
03:43
Halt: 10 Min
1966 Km
Day 3
daily

81
Phillaur Junction
(PHR)
03:57
03:59
Halt: 2 Min
1979 Km
Day 3
daily

82
Phagwara Junction
(PGW)
04:16
04:18
Halt: 2 Min
2002 Km
Day 3
daily

83
Jalandhar Cant
(JRC)
04:33
04:35
Halt: 2 Min
2018 Km
Day 3
daily

84
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
04:50
04:55
Halt: 5 Min
2023 Km
Day 3
daily

85
Beas
(BEAS)
05:26
05:28
Halt: 2 Min
2059 Km
Day 3
daily

86
Jandiala
(JNL)
06:13
06:15
Halt: 2 Min
2083 Km
Day 3
daily

87
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
06:55
2102 Km
Day 3
daily

18237 KRBA ASR Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Korba (KRBA) and Amritsar Jn (ASR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 18237. At the top of the page, one can find the 18237 train route and the 18237 train time table. It departs from the source station Korba (KRBA) at 11:33 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Amritsar Jn (ASR) at 06:55 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 2102 kilometre. 18237 train route includes travel journey through 87 stations, and it has stoppages on Korba, Urga, Saragbundia, Madwarani, Kothari Road, Balpur Halt, Champa, Janjgir Naila, Akaltara, Jairamnagar, Bilaspur Jn, Belha, Bhatapara, Tilda, Raipur Jn, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Dongargarh, Salekasa, Amgaon, Gondia Jn, Tirora, Tumsar Road, Bhandara Road, Kamptee, Nagpur, Narkher, Multai, Amla Jn, Betul, Ghoradongri, Itarsi Jn, Narmadapuram, Obaidulla Ganj, Rani Kamalapati, Bhopal, Vidisha, Ganj Basoda, Mandi Bamora, Bina Jn, Lalitpur, Talbahat, Basai, Babina, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Datia, Dabra, Gwalior Jn, Morena, Dhaulpur, Agra Cantt, Raja Ki Mandi, Mathura Jn, Chata, Kosi Kalan, Palwal, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar, Modinagar, Meerut City, Meerut Cant, Khatauli, Muzaffarnagar, Deoband, Saharanpur, Yamunanagar Jagadhri, Jagadhri Wshop, Barara, Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City, Rajpura Jn, Sirhind Jn, Govindgarh, Khanna, Ludhiana Jn, Phillaur Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Jalandhar City, Beas, Jandiala, Amritsar Jn.

18237 KRBA ASR Express Stops

If we closely look at the 18237 train time table, travelling by 18237 KRBA ASR Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Korba

It is the 1st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express. The station code of Korba is KRBA. The departure time of train 18237 from Korba is 11:33. The next stopping station is Urga at a distance of 8km.

2. Urga

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Urga is URGA. The arrival time of 18237 at Urga is 11:43. The departure time of train 18237 from Urga is 11:44. The total halt time of train 18237 at Urga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Korba is 8km away. The next stopping station is Saragbundia at a distance of 6km.

3. Saragbundia

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Saragbundia is SRBA. The arrival time of 18237 at Saragbundia is 11:51. The departure time of train 18237 from Saragbundia is 11:52. The total halt time of train 18237 at Saragbundia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Urga is 6km away. The next stopping station is Madwarani at a distance of 7km.

4. Madwarani

It is the 4th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Madwarani is MWRN. The arrival time of 18237 at Madwarani is 12:00. The departure time of train 18237 from Madwarani is 12:01. The total halt time of train 18237 at Madwarani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saragbundia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kothari Road at a distance of 4km.

5. Kothari Road

It is the 5th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Kothari Road is KTHD. The arrival time of 18237 at Kothari Road is 12:07. The departure time of train 18237 from Kothari Road is 12:08. The total halt time of train 18237 at Kothari Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madwarani is 4km away. The next stopping station is Balpur Halt at a distance of 4km.

6. Balpur Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Balpur Halt is BPRH. The arrival time of 18237 at Balpur Halt is 12:14. The departure time of train 18237 from Balpur Halt is 12:15. The total halt time of train 18237 at Balpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kothari Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Champa at a distance of 8km.

7. Champa

It is the 7th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Champa is CPH. The arrival time of 18237 at Champa is 12:30. The departure time of train 18237 from Champa is 12:35. The total halt time of train 18237 at Champa is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balpur Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Janjgir Naila at a distance of 10km.

8. Janjgir Naila

It is the 8th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Janjgir Naila is NIA. The arrival time of 18237 at Janjgir Naila is 12:44. The departure time of train 18237 from Janjgir Naila is 12:46. The total halt time of train 18237 at Janjgir Naila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Champa is 10km away. The next stopping station is Akaltara at a distance of 15km.

9. Akaltara

It is the 9th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Akaltara is AKT. The arrival time of 18237 at Akaltara is 12:58. The departure time of train 18237 from Akaltara is 13:00. The total halt time of train 18237 at Akaltara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janjgir Naila is 15km away. The next stopping station is Jairamnagar at a distance of 13km.

10. Jairamnagar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Jairamnagar is JRMG. The arrival time of 18237 at Jairamnagar is 13:11. The departure time of train 18237 from Jairamnagar is 13:13. The total halt time of train 18237 at Jairamnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akaltara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bilaspur Jn at a distance of 14km.

11. Bilaspur Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Bilaspur Jn is BSP. The arrival time of 18237 at Bilaspur Jn is 14:00. The departure time of train 18237 from Bilaspur Jn is 14:15. The total halt time of train 18237 at Bilaspur Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jairamnagar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Belha at a distance of 16km.

12. Belha

It is the 12th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Belha is BYL. The arrival time of 18237 at Belha is 14:38. The departure time of train 18237 from Belha is 14:40. The total halt time of train 18237 at Belha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilaspur Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Bhatapara at a distance of 30km.

13. Bhatapara

It is the 13th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Bhatapara is BYT. The arrival time of 18237 at Bhatapara is 15:01. The departure time of train 18237 from Bhatapara is 15:03. The total halt time of train 18237 at Bhatapara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belha is 30km away. The next stopping station is Tilda at a distance of 26km.

14. Tilda

It is the 14th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Tilda is TLD. The arrival time of 18237 at Tilda is 15:23. The departure time of train 18237 from Tilda is 15:25. The total halt time of train 18237 at Tilda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatapara is 26km away. The next stopping station is Raipur Jn at a distance of 38km.

15. Raipur Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Raipur Jn is R. The arrival time of 18237 at Raipur Jn is 16:05. The departure time of train 18237 from Raipur Jn is 16:15. The total halt time of train 18237 at Raipur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilda is 38km away. The next stopping station is Bhilai Pwr Hs at a distance of 27km.

16. Bhilai Pwr Hs

It is the 16th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 226 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Bhilai Pwr Hs is BPHB. The arrival time of 18237 at Bhilai Pwr Hs is 16:53. The departure time of train 18237 from Bhilai Pwr Hs is 16:55. The total halt time of train 18237 at Bhilai Pwr Hs is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raipur Jn is 27km away. The next stopping station is Durg at a distance of 10km.

17. Durg

It is the 17th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 236 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Durg is DURG. The arrival time of 18237 at Durg is 17:25. The departure time of train 18237 from Durg is 17:30. The total halt time of train 18237 at Durg is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilai Pwr Hs is 10km away. The next stopping station is Raj Nandgaon at a distance of 31km.

18. Raj Nandgaon

It is the 18th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Raj Nandgaon is RJN. The arrival time of 18237 at Raj Nandgaon is 17:49. The departure time of train 18237 from Raj Nandgaon is 17:51. The total halt time of train 18237 at Raj Nandgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durg is 31km away. The next stopping station is Dongargarh at a distance of 31km.

19. Dongargarh

It is the 19th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 298 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Dongargarh is DGG. The arrival time of 18237 at Dongargarh is 18:14. The departure time of train 18237 from Dongargarh is 18:16. The total halt time of train 18237 at Dongargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raj Nandgaon is 31km away. The next stopping station is Salekasa at a distance of 36km.

20. Salekasa

It is the 20th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Salekasa is SKS. The arrival time of 18237 at Salekasa is 18:47. The departure time of train 18237 from Salekasa is 18:49. The total halt time of train 18237 at Salekasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dongargarh is 36km away. The next stopping station is Amgaon at a distance of 14km.

21. Amgaon

It is the 21st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 348 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Amgaon is AGN. The arrival time of 18237 at Amgaon is 19:02. The departure time of train 18237 from Amgaon is 19:04. The total halt time of train 18237 at Amgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salekasa is 14km away. The next stopping station is Gondia Jn at a distance of 23km.

22. Gondia Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 371 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Gondia Jn is G. The arrival time of 18237 at Gondia Jn is 19:40. The departure time of train 18237 from Gondia Jn is 19:45. The total halt time of train 18237 at Gondia Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amgaon is 23km away. The next stopping station is Tirora at a distance of 29km.

23. Tirora

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 400 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Tirora is TRO. The arrival time of 18237 at Tirora is 20:08. The departure time of train 18237 from Tirora is 20:10. The total halt time of train 18237 at Tirora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gondia Jn is 29km away. The next stopping station is Tumsar Road at a distance of 21km.

24. Tumsar Road

It is the 24th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 421 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Tumsar Road is TMR. The arrival time of 18237 at Tumsar Road is 20:26. The departure time of train 18237 from Tumsar Road is 20:28. The total halt time of train 18237 at Tumsar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirora is 21km away. The next stopping station is Bhandara Road at a distance of 18km.

25. Bhandara Road

It is the 25th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Bhandara Road is BRD. The arrival time of 18237 at Bhandara Road is 20:42. The departure time of train 18237 from Bhandara Road is 20:44. The total halt time of train 18237 at Bhandara Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tumsar Road is 18km away. The next stopping station is Kamptee at a distance of 48km.

26. Kamptee

It is the 26th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 487 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Kamptee is KP. The arrival time of 18237 at Kamptee is 21:17. The departure time of train 18237 from Kamptee is 21:19. The total halt time of train 18237 at Kamptee is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhandara Road is 48km away. The next stopping station is Nagpur at a distance of 14km.

27. Nagpur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 501 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Nagpur is NGP. The arrival time of 18237 at Nagpur is 22:00. The departure time of train 18237 from Nagpur is 22:20. The total halt time of train 18237 at Nagpur is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamptee is 14km away. The next stopping station is Narkher at a distance of 84km.

28. Narkher

It is the 28th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 585 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Narkher is NRKR. The arrival time of 18237 at Narkher is 23:29. The departure time of train 18237 from Narkher is 23:30. The total halt time of train 18237 at Narkher is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagpur is 84km away. The next stopping station is Multai at a distance of 59km.

29. Multai

It is the 29th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 644 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Multai is MTY. The arrival time of 18237 at Multai is 00:24. The departure time of train 18237 from Multai is 00:25. The total halt time of train 18237 at Multai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narkher is 59km away. The next stopping station is Amla Jn at a distance of 23km.

30. Amla Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 667 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Amla Jn is AMLA. The arrival time of 18237 at Amla Jn is 00:40. The departure time of train 18237 from Amla Jn is 00:42. The total halt time of train 18237 at Amla Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Multai is 23km away. The next stopping station is Betul at a distance of 23km.

31. Betul

It is the 31st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 690 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Betul is BZU. The arrival time of 18237 at Betul is 01:00. The departure time of train 18237 from Betul is 01:02. The total halt time of train 18237 at Betul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amla Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Ghoradongri at a distance of 36km.

32. Ghoradongri

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 726 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ghoradongri is GDYA. The arrival time of 18237 at Ghoradongri is 01:37. The departure time of train 18237 from Ghoradongri is 01:38. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ghoradongri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betul is 36km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 71km.

33. Itarsi Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 797 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 18237 at Itarsi Jn is 04:10. The departure time of train 18237 from Itarsi Jn is 04:20. The total halt time of train 18237 at Itarsi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghoradongri is 71km away. The next stopping station is Narmadapuram at a distance of 17km.

34. Narmadapuram

It is the 34th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 814 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Narmadapuram is NDPM. The arrival time of 18237 at Narmadapuram is 04:33. The departure time of train 18237 from Narmadapuram is 04:35. The total halt time of train 18237 at Narmadapuram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Obaidulla Ganj at a distance of 38km.

35. Obaidulla Ganj

It is the 35th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 852 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Obaidulla Ganj is ODG. The arrival time of 18237 at Obaidulla Ganj is 05:23. The departure time of train 18237 from Obaidulla Ganj is 05:25. The total halt time of train 18237 at Obaidulla Ganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narmadapuram is 38km away. The next stopping station is Rani Kamalapati at a distance of 30km.

36. Rani Kamalapati

It is the 36th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 882 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Rani Kamalapati is RKMP. The arrival time of 18237 at Rani Kamalapati is 05:51. The departure time of train 18237 from Rani Kamalapati is 05:53. The total halt time of train 18237 at Rani Kamalapati is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Obaidulla Ganj is 30km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 6km.

37. Bhopal

It is the 37th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 888 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 18237 at Bhopal is 06:10. The departure time of train 18237 from Bhopal is 06:15. The total halt time of train 18237 at Bhopal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rani Kamalapati is 6km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 54km.

38. Vidisha

It is the 38th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 942 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 18237 at Vidisha is 06:50. The departure time of train 18237 from Vidisha is 06:52. The total halt time of train 18237 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 54km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 39km.

39. Ganj Basoda

It is the 39th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 981 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 18237 at Ganj Basoda is 07:15. The departure time of train 18237 from Ganj Basoda is 07:17. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 39km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Bamora at a distance of 28km.

40. Mandi Bamora

It is the 40th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1009 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Mandi Bamora is MABA. The arrival time of 18237 at Mandi Bamora is 07:46. The departure time of train 18237 from Mandi Bamora is 07:48. The total halt time of train 18237 at Mandi Bamora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 28km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 18km.

41. Bina Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1027 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 18237 at Bina Jn is 09:15. The departure time of train 18237 from Bina Jn is 09:20. The total halt time of train 18237 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Bamora is 18km away. The next stopping station is Lalitpur at a distance of 62km.

42. Lalitpur

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1089 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Lalitpur is LAR. The arrival time of 18237 at Lalitpur is 10:09. The departure time of train 18237 from Lalitpur is 10:11. The total halt time of train 18237 at Lalitpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 62km away. The next stopping station is Talbahat at a distance of 40km.

43. Talbahat

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1129 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Talbahat is TBT. The arrival time of 18237 at Talbahat is 10:36. The departure time of train 18237 from Talbahat is 10:38. The total halt time of train 18237 at Talbahat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalitpur is 40km away. The next stopping station is Basai at a distance of 13km.

44. Basai

It is the 44th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1142 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Basai is BZY. The arrival time of 18237 at Basai is 10:50. The departure time of train 18237 from Basai is 10:51. The total halt time of train 18237 at Basai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talbahat is 13km away. The next stopping station is Babina at a distance of 12km.

45. Babina

It is the 45th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1154 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Babina is BAB. The arrival time of 18237 at Babina is 11:02. The departure time of train 18237 from Babina is 11:03. The total halt time of train 18237 at Babina is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi at a distance of 25km.

46. Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi

It is the 46th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1179 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is VGLJ. The arrival time of 18237 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 11:52. The departure time of train 18237 from Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 12:00. The total halt time of train 18237 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babina is 25km away. The next stopping station is Datia at a distance of 25km.

47. Datia

It is the 47th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1204 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Datia is DAA. The arrival time of 18237 at Datia is 12:20. The departure time of train 18237 from Datia is 12:22. The total halt time of train 18237 at Datia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 25km away. The next stopping station is Dabra at a distance of 30km.

48. Dabra

It is the 48th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1234 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Dabra is DBA. The arrival time of 18237 at Dabra is 12:58. The departure time of train 18237 from Dabra is 13:00. The total halt time of train 18237 at Dabra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Datia is 30km away. The next stopping station is Gwalior Jn at a distance of 44km.

49. Gwalior Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1278 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Gwalior Jn is GWL. The arrival time of 18237 at Gwalior Jn is 13:38. The departure time of train 18237 from Gwalior Jn is 13:40. The total halt time of train 18237 at Gwalior Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabra is 44km away. The next stopping station is Morena at a distance of 38km.

50. Morena

It is the 50th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1316 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Morena is MRA. The arrival time of 18237 at Morena is 14:05. The departure time of train 18237 from Morena is 14:07. The total halt time of train 18237 at Morena is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gwalior Jn is 38km away. The next stopping station is Dhaulpur at a distance of 28km.

51. Dhaulpur

It is the 51st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1344 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Dhaulpur is DHO. The arrival time of 18237 at Dhaulpur is 15:30. The departure time of train 18237 from Dhaulpur is 15:32. The total halt time of train 18237 at Dhaulpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morena is 28km away. The next stopping station is Agra Cantt at a distance of 52km.

52. Agra Cantt

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1396 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Agra Cantt is AGC. The arrival time of 18237 at Agra Cantt is 16:05. The departure time of train 18237 from Agra Cantt is 16:10. The total halt time of train 18237 at Agra Cantt is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaulpur is 52km away. The next stopping station is Raja Ki Mandi at a distance of 4km.

53. Raja Ki Mandi

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1400 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Raja Ki Mandi is RKM. The arrival time of 18237 at Raja Ki Mandi is 16:18. The departure time of train 18237 from Raja Ki Mandi is 16:20. The total halt time of train 18237 at Raja Ki Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Cantt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 49km.

54. Mathura Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1449 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 18237 at Mathura Jn is 17:05. The departure time of train 18237 from Mathura Jn is 17:10. The total halt time of train 18237 at Mathura Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raja Ki Mandi is 49km away. The next stopping station is Chata at a distance of 31km.

55. Chata

It is the 55th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1480 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Chata is CHJ. The arrival time of 18237 at Chata is 17:25. The departure time of train 18237 from Chata is 17:26. The total halt time of train 18237 at Chata is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 31km away. The next stopping station is Kosi Kalan at a distance of 11km.

56. Kosi Kalan

It is the 56th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1491 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Kosi Kalan is KSV. The arrival time of 18237 at Kosi Kalan is 17:36. The departure time of train 18237 from Kosi Kalan is 17:38. The total halt time of train 18237 at Kosi Kalan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chata is 11km away. The next stopping station is Palwal at a distance of 42km.

57. Palwal

It is the 57th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1533 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Palwal is PWL. The arrival time of 18237 at Palwal is 18:50. The departure time of train 18237 from Palwal is 18:52. The total halt time of train 18237 at Palwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosi Kalan is 42km away. The next stopping station is Ballabgarh at a distance of 21km.

58. Ballabgarh

It is the 58th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1554 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ballabgarh is BVH. The arrival time of 18237 at Ballabgarh is 19:10. The departure time of train 18237 from Ballabgarh is 19:12. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ballabgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palwal is 21km away. The next stopping station is Faridabad at a distance of 8km.

59. Faridabad

It is the 59th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1562 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Faridabad is FDB. The arrival time of 18237 at Faridabad is 19:23. The departure time of train 18237 from Faridabad is 19:25. The total halt time of train 18237 at Faridabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ballabgarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn at a distance of 21km.

60. Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1583 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is NZM. The arrival time of 18237 at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 19:50. The departure time of train 18237 from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 20:05. The total halt time of train 18237 at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faridabad is 21km away. The next stopping station is Sahibabad at a distance of 21km.

61. Sahibabad

It is the 61st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1604 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Sahibabad is SBB. The arrival time of 18237 at Sahibabad is 20:31. The departure time of train 18237 from Sahibabad is 20:33. The total halt time of train 18237 at Sahibabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 6km.

62. Ghaziabad

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1610 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 18237 at Ghaziabad is 20:44. The departure time of train 18237 from Ghaziabad is 20:46. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Muradnagar at a distance of 18km.

63. Muradnagar

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1628 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Muradnagar is MUD. The arrival time of 18237 at Muradnagar is 21:04. The departure time of train 18237 from Muradnagar is 21:06. The total halt time of train 18237 at Muradnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 18km away. The next stopping station is Modinagar at a distance of 10km.

64. Modinagar

It is the 64th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1638 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Modinagar is MDNR. The arrival time of 18237 at Modinagar is 21:15. The departure time of train 18237 from Modinagar is 21:17. The total halt time of train 18237 at Modinagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muradnagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Meerut City at a distance of 20km.

65. Meerut City

It is the 65th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1658 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Meerut City is MTC. The arrival time of 18237 at Meerut City is 21:35. The departure time of train 18237 from Meerut City is 21:40. The total halt time of train 18237 at Meerut City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Modinagar is 20km away. The next stopping station is Meerut Cant at a distance of 4km.

66. Meerut Cant

It is the 66th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1662 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Meerut Cant is MUT. The arrival time of 18237 at Meerut Cant is 21:46. The departure time of train 18237 from Meerut Cant is 21:48. The total halt time of train 18237 at Meerut Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meerut City is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khatauli at a distance of 29km.

67. Khatauli

It is the 67th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1691 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Khatauli is KAT. The arrival time of 18237 at Khatauli is 22:11. The departure time of train 18237 from Khatauli is 22:13. The total halt time of train 18237 at Khatauli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meerut Cant is 29km away. The next stopping station is Muzaffarnagar at a distance of 22km.

68. Muzaffarnagar

It is the 68th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1713 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Muzaffarnagar is MOZ. The arrival time of 18237 at Muzaffarnagar is 22:29. The departure time of train 18237 from Muzaffarnagar is 22:31. The total halt time of train 18237 at Muzaffarnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khatauli is 22km away. The next stopping station is Deoband at a distance of 24km.

69. Deoband

It is the 69th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1737 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Deoband is DBD. The arrival time of 18237 at Deoband is 22:49. The departure time of train 18237 from Deoband is 22:51. The total halt time of train 18237 at Deoband is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muzaffarnagar is 24km away. The next stopping station is Saharanpur at a distance of 34km.

70. Saharanpur

It is the 70th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1771 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The arrival time of 18237 at Saharanpur is . The departure time of train 18237 from Saharanpur is 00:05. The total halt time of train 18237 at Saharanpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deoband is 34km away. The next stopping station is Yamunanagar Jagadhri at a distance of 30km.

71. Yamunanagar Jagadhri

It is the 71st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1801 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Yamunanagar Jagadhri is YJUD. The arrival time of 18237 at Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 00:32. The departure time of train 18237 from Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 00:34. The total halt time of train 18237 at Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharanpur is 30km away. The next stopping station is Jagadhri Wshop at a distance of 5km.

72. Jagadhri Wshop

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1806 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Jagadhri Wshop is JUDW. The arrival time of 18237 at Jagadhri Wshop is 00:39. The departure time of train 18237 from Jagadhri Wshop is 00:41. The total halt time of train 18237 at Jagadhri Wshop is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yamunanagar Jagadhri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barara at a distance of 22km.

73. Barara

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1828 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Barara is RAA. The arrival time of 18237 at Barara is 00:57. The departure time of train 18237 from Barara is 00:59. The total halt time of train 18237 at Barara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagadhri Wshop is 22km away. The next stopping station is Ambala Cant Jn at a distance of 24km.

74. Ambala Cant Jn

It is the 74th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1852 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ambala Cant Jn is UMB. The arrival time of 18237 at Ambala Cant Jn is 01:35. The departure time of train 18237 from Ambala Cant Jn is 01:40. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ambala Cant Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barara is 24km away. The next stopping station is Ambala City at a distance of 8km.

75. Ambala City

It is the 75th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1860 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ambala City is UBC. The arrival time of 18237 at Ambala City is 01:50. The departure time of train 18237 from Ambala City is 01:52. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ambala City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala Cant Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rajpura Jn at a distance of 20km.

76. Rajpura Jn

It is the 76th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1880 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Rajpura Jn is RPJ. The arrival time of 18237 at Rajpura Jn is 02:05. The departure time of train 18237 from Rajpura Jn is 02:07. The total halt time of train 18237 at Rajpura Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambala City is 20km away. The next stopping station is Sirhind Jn at a distance of 26km.

77. Sirhind Jn

It is the 77th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1906 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Sirhind Jn is SIR. The arrival time of 18237 at Sirhind Jn is 02:26. The departure time of train 18237 from Sirhind Jn is 02:28. The total halt time of train 18237 at Sirhind Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajpura Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Govindgarh at a distance of 9km.

78. Govindgarh

It is the 78th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1915 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Govindgarh is GVG. The arrival time of 18237 at Govindgarh is 02:34. The departure time of train 18237 from Govindgarh is 02:36. The total halt time of train 18237 at Govindgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirhind Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Khanna at a distance of 9km.

79. Khanna

It is the 79th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1924 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Khanna is KNN. The arrival time of 18237 at Khanna is 02:43. The departure time of train 18237 from Khanna is 02:45. The total halt time of train 18237 at Khanna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Govindgarh is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ludhiana Jn at a distance of 42km.

80. Ludhiana Jn

It is the 80th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1966 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Ludhiana Jn is LDH. The arrival time of 18237 at Ludhiana Jn is 03:33. The departure time of train 18237 from Ludhiana Jn is 03:43. The total halt time of train 18237 at Ludhiana Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khanna is 42km away. The next stopping station is Phillaur Jn at a distance of 13km.

81. Phillaur Jn

It is the 81st station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 1979 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Phillaur Jn is PHR. The arrival time of 18237 at Phillaur Jn is 03:57. The departure time of train 18237 from Phillaur Jn is 03:59. The total halt time of train 18237 at Phillaur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ludhiana Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Phagwara Jn at a distance of 23km.

82. Phagwara Jn

It is the 82nd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 2002 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Phagwara Jn is PGW. The arrival time of 18237 at Phagwara Jn is 04:16. The departure time of train 18237 from Phagwara Jn is 04:18. The total halt time of train 18237 at Phagwara Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phillaur Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar Cant at a distance of 16km.

83. Jalandhar Cant

It is the 83rd station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 2018 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Jalandhar Cant is JRC. The arrival time of 18237 at Jalandhar Cant is 04:33. The departure time of train 18237 from Jalandhar Cant is 04:35. The total halt time of train 18237 at Jalandhar Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phagwara Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Jalandhar City at a distance of 5km.

84. Jalandhar City

It is the 84th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 2023 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Jalandhar City is JUC. The arrival time of 18237 at Jalandhar City is 04:50. The departure time of train 18237 from Jalandhar City is 04:55. The total halt time of train 18237 at Jalandhar City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar Cant is 5km away. The next stopping station is Beas at a distance of 36km.

85. Beas

It is the 85th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 2059 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Beas is BEAS. The arrival time of 18237 at Beas is 05:26. The departure time of train 18237 from Beas is 05:28. The total halt time of train 18237 at Beas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalandhar City is 36km away. The next stopping station is Jandiala at a distance of 24km.

86. Jandiala

It is the 86th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 2083 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Jandiala is JNL. The arrival time of 18237 at Jandiala is 06:13. The departure time of train 18237 from Jandiala is 06:15. The total halt time of train 18237 at Jandiala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beas is 24km away. The next stopping station is Amritsar Jn at a distance of 19km.

87. Amritsar Jn

It is the 87th station in the train route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express at a distance of 2102 Km from the source station Korba. The station code of Amritsar Jn is ASR. The arrival time of 18237 at Amritsar Jn is 06:55. The previous stopping station, Jandiala is 19km away.

18237 KRBA ASR Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 18237 KRBA ASR Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 18237 KRBA ASR Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 18237 KRBA ASR Express?

Champa, Bilaspur Junction, Raipur Junction, Durg, Gondia Junction, Nagpur, Itarsi Junction, Bhopal, Bina Junction, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Agra Cantt, Mathura Junction, Hazrat Nizamuddin Junction, Meerut City, Saharanpur, Ambala Cant Junction, Ludhiana Junction, Jalandhar City are major halts where KRBA ASR Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 18237 KRBA ASR Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 18237 KRBA ASR Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KRBA ASR Express?

Train number of KRBA ASR Express is 18237. You can check entire KRBA ASR Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

18237 train schedule KRBA ASR Express train time table KRBA ASR Express ka time table KRBA ASR Express kitne baje hai KRBA ASR Express ka number18237 train time table