18626 Train Route


HTE PRNC ExpressDaily
1Hatia (HTE)
Day:1
Daily

06:00
0 Km
2Ranchi (RNC)
Day:1
Daily
06:15
06:25
7 Km
3Muri (MURI)
Day:1
Daily
07:30
07:32
69 Km
4Jhalida (JAA)
Day:1
Daily
07:49
07:50
81 Km
5Kotshila (KSX)
Day:1
Daily
08:03
08:05
93 Km
6Pundhag (PNW)
Day:1
Daily
08:18
08:20
105 Km
7Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
Day:1
Daily
08:40
08:45
121 Km
8Chandrapura (CRP)
Day:1
Daily
09:18
09:20
137 Km
9Telo (TELO)
Day:1
Daily
09:29
09:31
144 Km
10Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)
Day:1
Daily
09:45
09:50
153 Km
11Parasnath (PNME)
Day:1
Daily
10:02
10:04
171 Km
12Chichaki (CCK)
Day:1
Daily
10:20
10:22
189 Km
13Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
Day:1
Daily
10:25
10:27
198 Km
14Parsabad (PSB)
Day:1
Daily
10:43
10:45
220 Km
15Koderma (KQR)
Day:1
Daily
11:09
11:12
247 Km
16Paharpur (PRP)
Day:1
Daily
11:48
11:50
291 Km
17Tankuppa (TKN)
Day:1
Daily
12:01
12:03
303 Km
18Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Day:1
Daily
12:55
13:20
323 Km
19Bela (BELA)
Day:1
Daily
13:38
13:40
343 Km
20Jehanabad (JHD)
Day:1
Daily
14:11
14:13
370 Km
21Taregna (TEA)
Day:1
Daily
14:29
14:31
385 Km
22Punpun (PPN)
Day:1
Daily
14:46
14:48
401 Km
23Patna Jn (PNBE)
Day:1
Daily
15:30
15:40
415 Km
24Rajendranagar T (RJPB)
Day:1
Daily
15:52
15:54
417 Km
25Patna Saheb (PNC)
Day:1
Daily
16:02
16:04
425 Km
26Fatuha (FUT)
Day:1
Daily
16:15
16:17
437 Km
27Khusropur (KOO)
Day:1
Daily
16:25
16:27
445 Km
28Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
Day:1
Daily
16:41
16:43
460 Km
29Athmal Gola (ATL)
Day:1
Daily
16:49
16:51
469 Km
30Barh (BARH)
Day:1
Daily
16:59
17:01
478 Km
31Punarakh (PHK)
Day:1
Daily
17:10
17:12
488 Km
32Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Day:1
Daily
17:34
17:36
504 Km
33Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU)
Day:1
Daily
17:59
18:00
512 Km
34Begu Sarai (BGS)
Day:1
Daily
19:09
19:11
538 Km
35Danauli Phlwria (DPL)
Day:1
Daily
19:21
19:23
551 Km
36Lakhminia (LKN)
Day:1
Daily
19:31
19:33
556 Km
37Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ)
Day:1
Daily
19:42
19:44
565 Km
38Khagaria Jn (KGG)
Day:1
Daily
20:06
20:08
578 Km
39Mansi Jn (MNE)
Day:1
Daily
20:28
20:30
587 Km
40Badla Ghat (BHB)
Day:1
Daily
20:41
20:43
595 Km
41Dhamara Ghat (DHT)
Day:1
Daily
20:50
20:52
600 Km
42Koparia (KFA)
Day:1
Daily
21:01
21:03
608 Km
43S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
Day:1
Daily
21:11
21:13
615 Km
44Saharsa Jn (SHC)
Day:1
Daily
21:35
22:00
632 Km
45Dauram Madhpura (DMH)
Day:1
Daily
22:18
22:20
654 Km
46Murliganj (MRIJ)
Day:1
Daily
22:48
22:50
676 Km
47Janakinagar (JNKR)
Day:1
Daily
23:03
23:05
688 Km
48Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)
Day:1
Daily
23:16
23:18
695 Km
49Purnia Court (PRNC)
Day:2
Daily
00:30
726 Km

18626 HTE PRNC Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Hatia (HTE) and Purnia Court (PRNC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 18626. At the top of the page, one can find the 18626 train route and the 18626 train time table. It departs from the source station Hatia (HTE) at 06:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Purnia Court (PRNC) at 00:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 726 kilometre. 18626 train route includes travel journey through 49 stations, and it has stoppages on Hatia, Ranchi, Muri, Jhalida, Kotshila, Pundhag, Bokaro Stl City, Chandrapura, Telo, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Parasnath, Chichaki, Hazaribagh Rd, Parsabad, Koderma, Paharpur, Tankuppa, Gaya Jn, Bela, Jehanabad, Taregna, Punpun, Patna Jn, Rajendranagar T, Patna Saheb, Fatuha, Khusropur, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Athmal Gola, Barh, Punarakh, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn Upper, Begu Sarai, Danauli Phlwria, Lakhminia, Sahibpur Kml Jn, Khagaria Jn, Mansi Jn, Badla Ghat, Dhamara Ghat, Koparia, S Bhakhtiyarpur, Saharsa Jn, Dauram Madhpura, Murliganj, Janakinagar, Banmankhi Jn, Purnia Court.

18626 HTE PRNC Express Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 18626 train time table, travelling by 18626 HTE PRNC Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Hatia

It is the 1st station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express. The station code of Hatia is HTE. The departure time of train 18626 from Hatia is 06:00. The next stopping station is Ranchi at a distance of 7km.

Ranchi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Ranchi is RNC. The arrival time of 18626 at Ranchi is 06:15. The departure time of train 18626 from Ranchi is 06:25. The total halt time of train 18626 at Ranchi is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hatia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muri at a distance of 62km.

Muri

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Muri is MURI. The arrival time of 18626 at Muri is 07:30. The departure time of train 18626 from Muri is 07:32. The total halt time of train 18626 at Muri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranchi is 62km away. The next stopping station is Jhalida at a distance of 12km.

Jhalida

It is the 4th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Jhalida is JAA. The arrival time of 18626 at Jhalida is 07:49. The departure time of train 18626 from Jhalida is 07:50. The total halt time of train 18626 at Jhalida is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muri is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kotshila at a distance of 12km.

Kotshila

It is the 5th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kotshila is KSX. The arrival time of 18626 at Kotshila is 08:03. The departure time of train 18626 from Kotshila is 08:05. The total halt time of train 18626 at Kotshila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhalida is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pundhag at a distance of 12km.

Pundhag

It is the 6th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Pundhag is PNW. The arrival time of 18626 at Pundhag is 08:18. The departure time of train 18626 from Pundhag is 08:20. The total halt time of train 18626 at Pundhag is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotshila is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bokaro Stl City at a distance of 16km.

Bokaro Stl City

It is the 7th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Bokaro Stl City is BKSC. The arrival time of 18626 at Bokaro Stl City is 08:40. The departure time of train 18626 from Bokaro Stl City is 08:45. The total halt time of train 18626 at Bokaro Stl City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundhag is 16km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapura at a distance of 16km.

Chandrapura

It is the 8th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Chandrapura is CRP. The arrival time of 18626 at Chandrapura is 09:18. The departure time of train 18626 from Chandrapura is 09:20. The total halt time of train 18626 at Chandrapura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bokaro Stl City is 16km away. The next stopping station is Telo at a distance of 7km.

Telo

It is the 9th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Telo is TELO. The arrival time of 18626 at Telo is 09:29. The departure time of train 18626 from Telo is 09:31. The total halt time of train 18626 at Telo is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nsc Bose J Gomo at a distance of 9km.

Nsc Bose J Gomo

It is the 10th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Nsc Bose J Gomo is GMO. The arrival time of 18626 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 09:45. The departure time of train 18626 from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 09:50. The total halt time of train 18626 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telo is 9km away. The next stopping station is Parasnath at a distance of 18km.

Parasnath

It is the 11th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Parasnath is PNME. The arrival time of 18626 at Parasnath is 10:02. The departure time of train 18626 from Parasnath is 10:04. The total halt time of train 18626 at Parasnath is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nsc Bose J Gomo is 18km away. The next stopping station is Chichaki at a distance of 18km.

Chichaki

It is the 12th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Chichaki is CCK. The arrival time of 18626 at Chichaki is 10:20. The departure time of train 18626 from Chichaki is 10:22. The total halt time of train 18626 at Chichaki is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parasnath is 18km away. The next stopping station is Hazaribagh Rd at a distance of 9km.

Hazaribagh Rd

It is the 13th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Hazaribagh Rd is HZD. The arrival time of 18626 at Hazaribagh Rd is 10:25. The departure time of train 18626 from Hazaribagh Rd is 10:27. The total halt time of train 18626 at Hazaribagh Rd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chichaki is 9km away. The next stopping station is Parsabad at a distance of 22km.

Parsabad

It is the 14th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Parsabad is PSB. The arrival time of 18626 at Parsabad is 10:43. The departure time of train 18626 from Parsabad is 10:45. The total halt time of train 18626 at Parsabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazaribagh Rd is 22km away. The next stopping station is Koderma at a distance of 27km.

Koderma

It is the 15th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Koderma is KQR. The arrival time of 18626 at Koderma is 11:09. The departure time of train 18626 from Koderma is 11:12. The total halt time of train 18626 at Koderma is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsabad is 27km away. The next stopping station is Paharpur at a distance of 44km.

Paharpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 291 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Paharpur is PRP. The arrival time of 18626 at Paharpur is 11:48. The departure time of train 18626 from Paharpur is 11:50. The total halt time of train 18626 at Paharpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koderma is 44km away. The next stopping station is Tankuppa at a distance of 12km.

Tankuppa

It is the 17th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Tankuppa is TKN. The arrival time of 18626 at Tankuppa is 12:01. The departure time of train 18626 from Tankuppa is 12:03. The total halt time of train 18626 at Tankuppa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paharpur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 20km.

Gaya Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 18626 at Gaya Jn is 12:55. The departure time of train 18626 from Gaya Jn is 13:20. The total halt time of train 18626 at Gaya Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tankuppa is 20km away. The next stopping station is Bela at a distance of 20km.

Bela

It is the 19th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Bela is BELA. The arrival time of 18626 at Bela is 13:38. The departure time of train 18626 from Bela is 13:40. The total halt time of train 18626 at Bela is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Jehanabad at a distance of 27km.

Jehanabad

It is the 20th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Jehanabad is JHD. The arrival time of 18626 at Jehanabad is 14:11. The departure time of train 18626 from Jehanabad is 14:13. The total halt time of train 18626 at Jehanabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bela is 27km away. The next stopping station is Taregna at a distance of 15km.

Taregna

It is the 21st station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 385 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Taregna is TEA. The arrival time of 18626 at Taregna is 14:29. The departure time of train 18626 from Taregna is 14:31. The total halt time of train 18626 at Taregna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jehanabad is 15km away. The next stopping station is Punpun at a distance of 16km.

Punpun

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 401 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Punpun is PPN. The arrival time of 18626 at Punpun is 14:46. The departure time of train 18626 from Punpun is 14:48. The total halt time of train 18626 at Punpun is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taregna is 16km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 14km.

Patna Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 18626 at Patna Jn is 15:30. The departure time of train 18626 from Patna Jn is 15:40. The total halt time of train 18626 at Patna Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punpun is 14km away. The next stopping station is Rajendranagar T at a distance of 2km.

Rajendranagar T

It is the 24th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 417 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Rajendranagar T is RJPB. The arrival time of 18626 at Rajendranagar T is 15:52. The departure time of train 18626 from Rajendranagar T is 15:54. The total halt time of train 18626 at Rajendranagar T is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 8km.

Patna Saheb

It is the 25th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 425 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 18626 at Patna Saheb is 16:02. The departure time of train 18626 from Patna Saheb is 16:04. The total halt time of train 18626 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajendranagar T is 8km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 12km.

Fatuha

It is the 26th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 437 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 18626 at Fatuha is 16:15. The departure time of train 18626 from Fatuha is 16:17. The total halt time of train 18626 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 12km away. The next stopping station is Khusropur at a distance of 8km.

Khusropur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 445 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Khusropur is KOO. The arrival time of 18626 at Khusropur is 16:25. The departure time of train 18626 from Khusropur is 16:27. The total halt time of train 18626 at Khusropur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 15km.

Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 460 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 18626 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 16:41. The departure time of train 18626 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 16:43. The total halt time of train 18626 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khusropur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Athmal Gola at a distance of 9km.

Athmal Gola

It is the 29th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Athmal Gola is ATL. The arrival time of 18626 at Athmal Gola is 16:49. The departure time of train 18626 from Athmal Gola is 16:51. The total halt time of train 18626 at Athmal Gola is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 9km.

Barh

It is the 30th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 478 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 18626 at Barh is 16:59. The departure time of train 18626 from Barh is 17:01. The total halt time of train 18626 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Athmal Gola is 9km away. The next stopping station is Punarakh at a distance of 10km.

Punarakh

It is the 31st station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 488 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Punarakh is PHK. The arrival time of 18626 at Punarakh is 17:10. The departure time of train 18626 from Punarakh is 17:12. The total halt time of train 18626 at Punarakh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mokameh Jn at a distance of 16km.

Mokameh Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 504 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Mokameh Jn is MKA. The arrival time of 18626 at Mokameh Jn is 17:34. The departure time of train 18626 from Mokameh Jn is 17:36. The total halt time of train 18626 at Mokameh Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punarakh is 16km away. The next stopping station is Hathidah Jn Upper at a distance of 8km.

Hathidah Jn Upper

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Hathidah Jn Upper is HTZU. The arrival time of 18626 at Hathidah Jn Upper is 17:59. The departure time of train 18626 from Hathidah Jn Upper is 18:00. The total halt time of train 18626 at Hathidah Jn Upper is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokameh Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Begu Sarai at a distance of 26km.

Begu Sarai

It is the 34th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 538 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Begu Sarai is BGS. The arrival time of 18626 at Begu Sarai is 19:09. The departure time of train 18626 from Begu Sarai is 19:11. The total halt time of train 18626 at Begu Sarai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathidah Jn Upper is 26km away. The next stopping station is Danauli Phlwria at a distance of 13km.

Danauli Phlwria

It is the 35th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 551 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Danauli Phlwria is DPL. The arrival time of 18626 at Danauli Phlwria is 19:21. The departure time of train 18626 from Danauli Phlwria is 19:23. The total halt time of train 18626 at Danauli Phlwria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Begu Sarai is 13km away. The next stopping station is Lakhminia at a distance of 5km.

Lakhminia

It is the 36th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 556 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Lakhminia is LKN. The arrival time of 18626 at Lakhminia is 19:31. The departure time of train 18626 from Lakhminia is 19:33. The total halt time of train 18626 at Lakhminia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Danauli Phlwria is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sahibpur Kml Jn at a distance of 9km.

Sahibpur Kml Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 565 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Sahibpur Kml Jn is SKJ. The arrival time of 18626 at Sahibpur Kml Jn is 19:42. The departure time of train 18626 from Sahibpur Kml Jn is 19:44. The total halt time of train 18626 at Sahibpur Kml Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhminia is 9km away. The next stopping station is Khagaria Jn at a distance of 13km.

Khagaria Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 578 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Khagaria Jn is KGG. The arrival time of 18626 at Khagaria Jn is 20:06. The departure time of train 18626 from Khagaria Jn is 20:08. The total halt time of train 18626 at Khagaria Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibpur Kml Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Mansi Jn at a distance of 9km.

Mansi Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 587 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Mansi Jn is MNE. The arrival time of 18626 at Mansi Jn is 20:28. The departure time of train 18626 from Mansi Jn is 20:30. The total halt time of train 18626 at Mansi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khagaria Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Badla Ghat at a distance of 8km.

Badla Ghat

It is the 40th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 595 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Badla Ghat is BHB. The arrival time of 18626 at Badla Ghat is 20:41. The departure time of train 18626 from Badla Ghat is 20:43. The total halt time of train 18626 at Badla Ghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mansi Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhamara Ghat at a distance of 5km.

Dhamara Ghat

It is the 41st station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 600 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Dhamara Ghat is DHT. The arrival time of 18626 at Dhamara Ghat is 20:50. The departure time of train 18626 from Dhamara Ghat is 20:52. The total halt time of train 18626 at Dhamara Ghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badla Ghat is 5km away. The next stopping station is Koparia at a distance of 8km.

Koparia

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 608 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Koparia is KFA. The arrival time of 18626 at Koparia is 21:01. The departure time of train 18626 from Koparia is 21:03. The total halt time of train 18626 at Koparia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhamara Ghat is 8km away. The next stopping station is S Bhakhtiyarpur at a distance of 7km.

S Bhakhtiyarpur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 615 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of S Bhakhtiyarpur is SBV. The arrival time of 18626 at S Bhakhtiyarpur is 21:11. The departure time of train 18626 from S Bhakhtiyarpur is 21:13. The total halt time of train 18626 at S Bhakhtiyarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koparia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Saharsa Jn at a distance of 17km.

Saharsa Jn

It is the 44th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 632 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Saharsa Jn is SHC. The arrival time of 18626 at Saharsa Jn is 21:35. The departure time of train 18626 from Saharsa Jn is 22:00. The total halt time of train 18626 at Saharsa Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, S Bhakhtiyarpur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Dauram Madhpura at a distance of 22km.

Dauram Madhpura

It is the 45th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 654 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Dauram Madhpura is DMH. The arrival time of 18626 at Dauram Madhpura is 22:18. The departure time of train 18626 from Dauram Madhpura is 22:20. The total halt time of train 18626 at Dauram Madhpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharsa Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Murliganj at a distance of 22km.

Murliganj

It is the 46th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 676 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Murliganj is MRIJ. The arrival time of 18626 at Murliganj is 22:48. The departure time of train 18626 from Murliganj is 22:50. The total halt time of train 18626 at Murliganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dauram Madhpura is 22km away. The next stopping station is Janakinagar at a distance of 12km.

Janakinagar

It is the 47th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 688 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Janakinagar is JNKR. The arrival time of 18626 at Janakinagar is 23:03. The departure time of train 18626 from Janakinagar is 23:05. The total halt time of train 18626 at Janakinagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murliganj is 12km away. The next stopping station is Banmankhi Jn at a distance of 7km.

Banmankhi Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 695 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Banmankhi Jn is BNKI. The arrival time of 18626 at Banmankhi Jn is 23:16. The departure time of train 18626 from Banmankhi Jn is 23:18. The total halt time of train 18626 at Banmankhi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janakinagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Purnia Court at a distance of 31km.

Purnia Court

It is the 49th station in the train route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express at a distance of 726 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Purnia Court is PRNC. The arrival time of 18626 at Purnia Court is 00:30. The previous stopping station, Banmankhi Jn is 31km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 18626 HTE PRNC Express?

Ranchi, Bokaro Stl City, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Gaya Junction, Patna Junction, Saharsa Junction are major halts where HTE PRNC Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 18626 HTE PRNC Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 18626 HTE PRNC Express running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 18626 HTE PRNC Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 18626 HTE PRNC Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of HTE PRNC Express?

Train number of HTE PRNC Express is 18626. You can check entire HTE PRNC Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

18626 train schedule HTE PRNC Express train time table HTE PRNC Express ka time table HTE PRNC Express kitne baje hai HTE PRNC Express ka number18626 train time table