18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Howrah Junction Hyderabad   Mail Express
Travel Time:  30 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Howrah Junction
(HWH)

11:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Mecheda
(MCA)
12:38
12:40
Halt: 2 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Panskura
(PKU)
12:53
12:55
Halt: 2 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kharagpur Junction
(KGP)
13:48
13:53
Halt: 5 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Belda
(BLDA)
14:22
14:24
Halt: 2 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jaleswar
(JER)
14:50
14:51
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Basta
(BTS)
15:09
15:11
Halt: 2 Min
209 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Rupsa Junction
(ROP)
15:23
15:25
Halt: 2 Min
219 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Balasore
(BLS)
15:45
15:50
Halt: 5 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Soro
(SORO)
16:13
16:15
Halt: 2 Min
270 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Markona
(MKO)
16:28
16:30
Halt: 2 Min
285 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bhadrakh
(BHC)
17:13
17:18
Halt: 5 Min
299 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kenduapada
(KED)
17:29
17:30
Halt: 1 Min
315 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Baitarani Road
(BTV)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
331 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Korai Halt
(KRIH)
17:47
17:48
Halt: 1 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Jajpur K Road
(JJKR)
17:55
17:56
Halt: 1 Min
343 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Dhanmandal
(DNM)
18:25
18:26
Halt: 1 Min
379 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Cuttack
(CTC)
19:20
19:25
Halt: 5 Min
415 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Barang Junction
(BRAG)
19:41
19:42
Halt: 1 Min
426 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
20:05
20:10
Halt: 5 Min
442 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Khurda Road Junction
(KUR)
20:35
20:55
Halt: 20 Min
461 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Nirakarpur
(NKP)
21:06
21:07
Halt: 1 Min
487 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Kalupara Ghat
(KAPG)
21:20
21:21
Halt: 1 Min
504 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Balugan
(BALU)
21:43
21:44
Halt: 1 Min
532 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Chilka
(CLKA)
21:51
21:52
Halt: 1 Min
539 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Khallikot
(KIT)
22:01
22:02
Halt: 1 Min
549 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Chatrapur
(CAP)
22:42
22:43
Halt: 1 Min
586 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Brahmapur
(BAM)
23:00
23:05
Halt: 5 Min
608 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Ichchpuram
(IPM)
23:24
23:25
Halt: 1 Min
632 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Sompeta
(SPT)
23:46
23:47
Halt: 1 Min
650 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Palasa
(PSA)
00:26
00:28
Halt: 2 Min
681 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Naupada Junction
(NWP)
00:48
00:50
Halt: 2 Min
707 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Srikakulam Road
(CHE)
01:26
01:28
Halt: 2 Min
754 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Chipurupalle
(CPP)
01:58
02:00
Halt: 2 Min
793 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Vizianagram Junction
(VZM)
02:30
02:35
Halt: 5 Min
824 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Kottavalasa
(KTV)
03:03
03:05
Halt: 2 Min
858 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Simhachalam
(SCM)
03:22
03:24
Halt: 2 Min
876 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Visakhapatnam
(VSKP)
03:45
04:05
Halt: 20 Min
884 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Duvvada
(DVD)
04:37
04:39
Halt: 2 Min
902 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Anakapalle
(AKP)
04:59
05:00
Halt: 1 Min
918 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Elamanchili
(YLM)
05:19
05:20
Halt: 1 Min
942 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Tuni
(TUNI)
05:59
06:00
Halt: 1 Min
981 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Annavaram
(ANV)
06:09
06:10
Halt: 1 Min
998 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Pithapuram
(PAP)
06:29
06:30
Halt: 1 Min
1023 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Samalkot Junction
(SLO)
06:39
06:40
Halt: 1 Min
1035 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Dwarapudi
(DWP)
07:14
07:15
Halt: 1 Min
1065 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Rajamundry
(RJY)
08:00
08:02
Halt: 2 Min
1085 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Nidadavolu Junction
(NDD)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
1108 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Tadepalligudem
(TDD)
08:39
08:40
Halt: 1 Min
1127 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Eluru
(EE)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
1175 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
10:55
11:10
Halt: 15 Min
1235 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Khammam
(KMT)
12:28
12:30
Halt: 2 Min
1334 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
13:14
13:15
Halt: 1 Min
1381 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Warangal
(WL)
14:08
14:10
Halt: 2 Min
1441 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Kazipet Junction
(KZJ)
14:28
14:30
Halt: 2 Min
1451 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Jangaon
(ZN)
15:24
15:25
Halt: 1 Min
1499 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Aler
(ALER)
15:37
15:38
Halt: 1 Min
1513 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Bhongir
(BG)
15:57
15:58
Halt: 1 Min
1536 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Secunderabad Junction
(SC)
17:10
17:15
Halt: 5 Min
1583 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Hyderabad
(HYB)
17:55
1592 Km
Day 2
daily

18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Hyderabad (HYB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 18645. At the top of the page, one can find the 18645 train route and the 18645 train time table. It departs from the source station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 11:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Hyderabad (HYB) at 17:55 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1592 kilometre. 18645 train route includes travel journey through 60 stations, and it has stoppages on Howrah Jn, Mecheda, Panskura, Kharagpur Jn, Belda, Jaleswar, Basta, Rupsa Jn, Balasore, Soro, Markona, Bhadrakh, Kenduapada, Baitarani Road, Korai Halt, Jajpur K Road, Dhanmandal, Cuttack, Barang Jn, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Nirakarpur, Kalupara Ghat, Balugan, Chilka, Khallikot, Chatrapur, Brahmapur, Ichchpuram, Sompeta, Palasa, Naupada Jn, Srikakulam Road, Chipurupalle, Vizianagram Jn, Kottavalasa, Simhachalam, Visakhapatnam, Duvvada, Anakapalle, Elamanchili, Tuni, Annavaram, Pithapuram, Samalkot Jn, Dwarapudi, Rajamundry, Nidadavolu Jn, Tadepalligudem, Eluru, Vijayawada Jn, Khammam, Mahbubabad, Warangal, Kazipet Jn, Jangaon, Aler, Bhongir, Secunderabad Jn, Hyderabad.

18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress Stops

If we closely look at the 18645 train time table, travelling by 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Howrah Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The departure time of train 18645 from Howrah Jn is 11:45. The next stopping station is Mecheda at a distance of 58km.

2. Mecheda

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Mecheda is MCA. The arrival time of 18645 at Mecheda is 12:38. The departure time of train 18645 from Mecheda is 12:40. The total halt time of train 18645 at Mecheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Howrah Jn is 58km away. The next stopping station is Panskura at a distance of 13km.

3. Panskura

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Panskura is PKU. The arrival time of 18645 at Panskura is 12:53. The departure time of train 18645 from Panskura is 12:55. The total halt time of train 18645 at Panskura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mecheda is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kharagpur Jn at a distance of 45km.

4. Kharagpur Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kharagpur Jn is KGP. The arrival time of 18645 at Kharagpur Jn is 13:48. The departure time of train 18645 from Kharagpur Jn is 13:53. The total halt time of train 18645 at Kharagpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panskura is 45km away. The next stopping station is Belda at a distance of 41km.

5. Belda

It is the 5th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Belda is BLDA. The arrival time of 18645 at Belda is 14:22. The departure time of train 18645 from Belda is 14:24. The total halt time of train 18645 at Belda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharagpur Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Jaleswar at a distance of 33km.

6. Jaleswar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Jaleswar is JER. The arrival time of 18645 at Jaleswar is 14:50. The departure time of train 18645 from Jaleswar is 14:51. The total halt time of train 18645 at Jaleswar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belda is 33km away. The next stopping station is Basta at a distance of 19km.

7. Basta

It is the 7th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Basta is BTS. The arrival time of 18645 at Basta is 15:09. The departure time of train 18645 from Basta is 15:11. The total halt time of train 18645 at Basta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaleswar is 19km away. The next stopping station is Rupsa Jn at a distance of 10km.

8. Rupsa Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Rupsa Jn is ROP. The arrival time of 18645 at Rupsa Jn is 15:23. The departure time of train 18645 from Rupsa Jn is 15:25. The total halt time of train 18645 at Rupsa Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basta is 10km away. The next stopping station is Balasore at a distance of 18km.

9. Balasore

It is the 9th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Balasore is BLS. The arrival time of 18645 at Balasore is 15:45. The departure time of train 18645 from Balasore is 15:50. The total halt time of train 18645 at Balasore is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rupsa Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Soro at a distance of 33km.

10. Soro

It is the 10th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Soro is SORO. The arrival time of 18645 at Soro is 16:13. The departure time of train 18645 from Soro is 16:15. The total halt time of train 18645 at Soro is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balasore is 33km away. The next stopping station is Markona at a distance of 15km.

11. Markona

It is the 11th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 285 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Markona is MKO. The arrival time of 18645 at Markona is 16:28. The departure time of train 18645 from Markona is 16:30. The total halt time of train 18645 at Markona is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Soro is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bhadrakh at a distance of 14km.

12. Bhadrakh

It is the 12th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhadrakh is BHC. The arrival time of 18645 at Bhadrakh is 17:13. The departure time of train 18645 from Bhadrakh is 17:18. The total halt time of train 18645 at Bhadrakh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markona is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kenduapada at a distance of 16km.

13. Kenduapada

It is the 13th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 315 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kenduapada is KED. The arrival time of 18645 at Kenduapada is 17:29. The departure time of train 18645 from Kenduapada is 17:30. The total halt time of train 18645 at Kenduapada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadrakh is 16km away. The next stopping station is Baitarani Road at a distance of 16km.

14. Baitarani Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Baitarani Road is BTV. The arrival time of 18645 at Baitarani Road is 17:39. The departure time of train 18645 from Baitarani Road is 17:40. The total halt time of train 18645 at Baitarani Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kenduapada is 16km away. The next stopping station is Korai Halt at a distance of 7km.

15. Korai Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Korai Halt is KRIH. The arrival time of 18645 at Korai Halt is 17:47. The departure time of train 18645 from Korai Halt is 17:48. The total halt time of train 18645 at Korai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baitarani Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jajpur K Road at a distance of 5km.

16. Jajpur K Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Jajpur K Road is JJKR. The arrival time of 18645 at Jajpur K Road is 17:55. The departure time of train 18645 from Jajpur K Road is 17:56. The total halt time of train 18645 at Jajpur K Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Korai Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhanmandal at a distance of 36km.

17. Dhanmandal

It is the 17th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 379 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dhanmandal is DNM. The arrival time of 18645 at Dhanmandal is 18:25. The departure time of train 18645 from Dhanmandal is 18:26. The total halt time of train 18645 at Dhanmandal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajpur K Road is 36km away. The next stopping station is Cuttack at a distance of 36km.

18. Cuttack

It is the 18th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Cuttack is CTC. The arrival time of 18645 at Cuttack is 19:20. The departure time of train 18645 from Cuttack is 19:25. The total halt time of train 18645 at Cuttack is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanmandal is 36km away. The next stopping station is Barang Jn at a distance of 11km.

19. Barang Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 426 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Barang Jn is BRAG. The arrival time of 18645 at Barang Jn is 19:41. The departure time of train 18645 from Barang Jn is 19:42. The total halt time of train 18645 at Barang Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuttack is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhubaneswar at a distance of 16km.

20. Bhubaneswar

It is the 20th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 442 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhubaneswar is BBS. The arrival time of 18645 at Bhubaneswar is 20:05. The departure time of train 18645 from Bhubaneswar is 20:10. The total halt time of train 18645 at Bhubaneswar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barang Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Khurda Road Jn at a distance of 19km.

21. Khurda Road Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 461 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Khurda Road Jn is KUR. The arrival time of 18645 at Khurda Road Jn is 20:35. The departure time of train 18645 from Khurda Road Jn is 20:55. The total halt time of train 18645 at Khurda Road Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhubaneswar is 19km away. The next stopping station is Nirakarpur at a distance of 26km.

22. Nirakarpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 487 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Nirakarpur is NKP. The arrival time of 18645 at Nirakarpur is 21:06. The departure time of train 18645 from Nirakarpur is 21:07. The total halt time of train 18645 at Nirakarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurda Road Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Kalupara Ghat at a distance of 17km.

23. Kalupara Ghat

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 504 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kalupara Ghat is KAPG. The arrival time of 18645 at Kalupara Ghat is 21:20. The departure time of train 18645 from Kalupara Ghat is 21:21. The total halt time of train 18645 at Kalupara Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nirakarpur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Balugan at a distance of 28km.

24. Balugan

It is the 24th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 532 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Balugan is BALU. The arrival time of 18645 at Balugan is 21:43. The departure time of train 18645 from Balugan is 21:44. The total halt time of train 18645 at Balugan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalupara Ghat is 28km away. The next stopping station is Chilka at a distance of 7km.

25. Chilka

It is the 25th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 539 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chilka is CLKA. The arrival time of 18645 at Chilka is 21:51. The departure time of train 18645 from Chilka is 21:52. The total halt time of train 18645 at Chilka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balugan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Khallikot at a distance of 10km.

26. Khallikot

It is the 26th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 549 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Khallikot is KIT. The arrival time of 18645 at Khallikot is 22:01. The departure time of train 18645 from Khallikot is 22:02. The total halt time of train 18645 at Khallikot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilka is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chatrapur at a distance of 37km.

27. Chatrapur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 586 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chatrapur is CAP. The arrival time of 18645 at Chatrapur is 22:42. The departure time of train 18645 from Chatrapur is 22:43. The total halt time of train 18645 at Chatrapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khallikot is 37km away. The next stopping station is Brahmapur at a distance of 22km.

28. Brahmapur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 608 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Brahmapur is BAM. The arrival time of 18645 at Brahmapur is 23:00. The departure time of train 18645 from Brahmapur is 23:05. The total halt time of train 18645 at Brahmapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatrapur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Ichchpuram at a distance of 24km.

29. Ichchpuram

It is the 29th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 632 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Ichchpuram is IPM. The arrival time of 18645 at Ichchpuram is 23:24. The departure time of train 18645 from Ichchpuram is 23:25. The total halt time of train 18645 at Ichchpuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmapur is 24km away. The next stopping station is Sompeta at a distance of 18km.

30. Sompeta

It is the 30th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 650 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Sompeta is SPT. The arrival time of 18645 at Sompeta is 23:46. The departure time of train 18645 from Sompeta is 23:47. The total halt time of train 18645 at Sompeta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ichchpuram is 18km away. The next stopping station is Palasa at a distance of 31km.

31. Palasa

It is the 31st station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 681 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Palasa is PSA. The arrival time of 18645 at Palasa is 00:26. The departure time of train 18645 from Palasa is 00:28. The total halt time of train 18645 at Palasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sompeta is 31km away. The next stopping station is Naupada Jn at a distance of 26km.

32. Naupada Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 707 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Naupada Jn is NWP. The arrival time of 18645 at Naupada Jn is 00:48. The departure time of train 18645 from Naupada Jn is 00:50. The total halt time of train 18645 at Naupada Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palasa is 26km away. The next stopping station is Srikakulam Road at a distance of 47km.

33. Srikakulam Road

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 754 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Srikakulam Road is CHE. The arrival time of 18645 at Srikakulam Road is 01:26. The departure time of train 18645 from Srikakulam Road is 01:28. The total halt time of train 18645 at Srikakulam Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naupada Jn is 47km away. The next stopping station is Chipurupalle at a distance of 39km.

34. Chipurupalle

It is the 34th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 793 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chipurupalle is CPP. The arrival time of 18645 at Chipurupalle is 01:58. The departure time of train 18645 from Chipurupalle is 02:00. The total halt time of train 18645 at Chipurupalle is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srikakulam Road is 39km away. The next stopping station is Vizianagram Jn at a distance of 31km.

35. Vizianagram Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 824 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Vizianagram Jn is VZM. The arrival time of 18645 at Vizianagram Jn is 02:30. The departure time of train 18645 from Vizianagram Jn is 02:35. The total halt time of train 18645 at Vizianagram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chipurupalle is 31km away. The next stopping station is Kottavalasa at a distance of 34km.

36. Kottavalasa

It is the 36th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 858 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kottavalasa is KTV. The arrival time of 18645 at Kottavalasa is 03:03. The departure time of train 18645 from Kottavalasa is 03:05. The total halt time of train 18645 at Kottavalasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vizianagram Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Simhachalam at a distance of 18km.

37. Simhachalam

It is the 37th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 876 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Simhachalam is SCM. The arrival time of 18645 at Simhachalam is 03:22. The departure time of train 18645 from Simhachalam is 03:24. The total halt time of train 18645 at Simhachalam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kottavalasa is 18km away. The next stopping station is Visakhapatnam at a distance of 8km.

38. Visakhapatnam

It is the 38th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 884 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Visakhapatnam is VSKP. The arrival time of 18645 at Visakhapatnam is 03:45. The departure time of train 18645 from Visakhapatnam is 04:05. The total halt time of train 18645 at Visakhapatnam is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simhachalam is 8km away. The next stopping station is Duvvada at a distance of 18km.

39. Duvvada

It is the 39th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 902 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Duvvada is DVD. The arrival time of 18645 at Duvvada is 04:37. The departure time of train 18645 from Duvvada is 04:39. The total halt time of train 18645 at Duvvada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Visakhapatnam is 18km away. The next stopping station is Anakapalle at a distance of 16km.

40. Anakapalle

It is the 40th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 918 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Anakapalle is AKP. The arrival time of 18645 at Anakapalle is 04:59. The departure time of train 18645 from Anakapalle is 05:00. The total halt time of train 18645 at Anakapalle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duvvada is 16km away. The next stopping station is Elamanchili at a distance of 24km.

41. Elamanchili

It is the 41st station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 942 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Elamanchili is YLM. The arrival time of 18645 at Elamanchili is 05:19. The departure time of train 18645 from Elamanchili is 05:20. The total halt time of train 18645 at Elamanchili is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anakapalle is 24km away. The next stopping station is Tuni at a distance of 39km.

42. Tuni

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 981 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Tuni is TUNI. The arrival time of 18645 at Tuni is 05:59. The departure time of train 18645 from Tuni is 06:00. The total halt time of train 18645 at Tuni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Elamanchili is 39km away. The next stopping station is Annavaram at a distance of 17km.

43. Annavaram

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 998 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Annavaram is ANV. The arrival time of 18645 at Annavaram is 06:09. The departure time of train 18645 from Annavaram is 06:10. The total halt time of train 18645 at Annavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tuni is 17km away. The next stopping station is Pithapuram at a distance of 25km.

44. Pithapuram

It is the 44th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1023 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Pithapuram is PAP. The arrival time of 18645 at Pithapuram is 06:29. The departure time of train 18645 from Pithapuram is 06:30. The total halt time of train 18645 at Pithapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Annavaram is 25km away. The next stopping station is Samalkot Jn at a distance of 12km.

45. Samalkot Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1035 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Samalkot Jn is SLO. The arrival time of 18645 at Samalkot Jn is 06:39. The departure time of train 18645 from Samalkot Jn is 06:40. The total halt time of train 18645 at Samalkot Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pithapuram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dwarapudi at a distance of 30km.

46. Dwarapudi

It is the 46th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1065 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dwarapudi is DWP. The arrival time of 18645 at Dwarapudi is 07:14. The departure time of train 18645 from Dwarapudi is 07:15. The total halt time of train 18645 at Dwarapudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samalkot Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Rajamundry at a distance of 20km.

47. Rajamundry

It is the 47th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1085 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Rajamundry is RJY. The arrival time of 18645 at Rajamundry is 08:00. The departure time of train 18645 from Rajamundry is 08:02. The total halt time of train 18645 at Rajamundry is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dwarapudi is 20km away. The next stopping station is Nidadavolu Jn at a distance of 23km.

48. Nidadavolu Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1108 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Nidadavolu Jn is NDD. The arrival time of 18645 at Nidadavolu Jn is 08:24. The departure time of train 18645 from Nidadavolu Jn is 08:25. The total halt time of train 18645 at Nidadavolu Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajamundry is 23km away. The next stopping station is Tadepalligudem at a distance of 19km.

49. Tadepalligudem

It is the 49th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1127 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Tadepalligudem is TDD. The arrival time of 18645 at Tadepalligudem is 08:39. The departure time of train 18645 from Tadepalligudem is 08:40. The total halt time of train 18645 at Tadepalligudem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidadavolu Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Eluru at a distance of 48km.

50. Eluru

It is the 50th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1175 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Eluru is EE. The arrival time of 18645 at Eluru is 09:09. The departure time of train 18645 from Eluru is 09:10. The total halt time of train 18645 at Eluru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadepalligudem is 48km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 60km.

51. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 51st station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1235 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 18645 at Vijayawada Jn is 10:55. The departure time of train 18645 from Vijayawada Jn is 11:10. The total halt time of train 18645 at Vijayawada Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eluru is 60km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 99km.

52. Khammam

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1334 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 18645 at Khammam is 12:28. The departure time of train 18645 from Khammam is 12:30. The total halt time of train 18645 at Khammam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 99km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubabad at a distance of 47km.

53. Mahbubabad

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1381 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Mahbubabad is MABD. The arrival time of 18645 at Mahbubabad is 13:14. The departure time of train 18645 from Mahbubabad is 13:15. The total halt time of train 18645 at Mahbubabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 47km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 60km.

54. Warangal

It is the 54th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1441 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 18645 at Warangal is 14:08. The departure time of train 18645 from Warangal is 14:10. The total halt time of train 18645 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubabad is 60km away. The next stopping station is Kazipet Jn at a distance of 10km.

55. Kazipet Jn

It is the 55th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1451 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kazipet Jn is KZJ. The arrival time of 18645 at Kazipet Jn is 14:28. The departure time of train 18645 from Kazipet Jn is 14:30. The total halt time of train 18645 at Kazipet Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jangaon at a distance of 48km.

56. Jangaon

It is the 56th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1499 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Jangaon is ZN. The arrival time of 18645 at Jangaon is 15:24. The departure time of train 18645 from Jangaon is 15:25. The total halt time of train 18645 at Jangaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kazipet Jn is 48km away. The next stopping station is Aler at a distance of 14km.

57. Aler

It is the 57th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1513 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Aler is ALER. The arrival time of 18645 at Aler is 15:37. The departure time of train 18645 from Aler is 15:38. The total halt time of train 18645 at Aler is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jangaon is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bhongir at a distance of 23km.

58. Bhongir

It is the 58th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1536 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhongir is BG. The arrival time of 18645 at Bhongir is 15:57. The departure time of train 18645 from Bhongir is 15:58. The total halt time of train 18645 at Bhongir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aler is 23km away. The next stopping station is Secunderabad Jn at a distance of 47km.

59. Secunderabad Jn

It is the 59th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1583 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Secunderabad Jn is SC. The arrival time of 18645 at Secunderabad Jn is 17:10. The departure time of train 18645 from Secunderabad Jn is 17:15. The total halt time of train 18645 at Secunderabad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhongir is 47km away. The next stopping station is Hyderabad at a distance of 9km.

60. Hyderabad

It is the 60th station in the train route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress at a distance of 1592 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Hyderabad is HYB. The arrival time of 18645 at Hyderabad is 17:55. The previous stopping station, Secunderabad Jn is 9km away.

18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress?

Kharagpur Junction, Balasore, Bhadrakh, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Junction, Brahmapur, Vizianagram Junction, Visakhapatnam, Vijayawada Junction, Secunderabad Junction are major halts where HWH HYB East Coastexpress halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 18645 HWH HYB East Coastexpress IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of HWH HYB East Coastexpress?

Train number of HWH HYB East Coastexpress is 18645. You can check entire HWH HYB East Coastexpress train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

18645 train schedule HWH HYB East Coastexpress train time table HWH HYB East Coastexpress ka time table HWH HYB East Coastexpress kitne baje hai HWH HYB East Coastexpress ka number18645 train time table